Uitslagenlijst Bosschenhoofdse Midsummerrun

Bosschenhoofd - Zondag 9 oktober 2016

M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wouter Warndorff
Standdaarbuiten
16:21
2
Felix Warndorff
Standdaarbuiten
17:11
3
Hans van den Dungen
Achilles
18:16
4
Mark Kamphuis
AVR '90
18:56
5
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
19:47
6
Tom van de Borst
AVR '90
19:51
7
Stijn Bogers
Oudenbosch
20:09
8
Sebastian Hagens
Hoeven
20:15
9
Marijn Renne
Bosschenhoofd
20:19
10
Edwin Roedolph
Etten-Leur
20:35
11
Frans Rijpers
Roosendaal
20:57
12
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
21:22
13
Jos Leijs
Bosschenhoofd
21:24
14
Luuk Schulten
Etten-Leur
22:59
15
Tom Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
23:05
16
Hans Worseling
Oud Gastel
23:17
17
Bert Dijkstra
AVO 1983
23:34
18
Fred Nederpel
Oudebosch
23:39
19
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:44
20
Martin van der Have
Flakkee
24:07
21
Leon Jacobs
Oudenbosch
24:30
22
Tjabbe Nieuwlaat
THOR
24:31
23
Kees van der Straten
AVO 1983
24:58
24
Edwin van Agtmaal
Oudenbosch
25:06
25
Henk Mollen
AVO 1983
25:08
26
Arnold van der Voort
Wateringen
25:43
27
Yens Remijn
AVO 1983
25:45
28
René Remijn
Bosschenhoofd
25:45
29
Corné Theunisse
Sprundel
25:51
30
Stijn Rommers
Standaarbuiten
25:56
31
Kenneth Boom
Roosendaal
26:00
32
Sam Broeren
Hoeven
26:04
33
Stefan van Poppel
AVO 1983
26:04
34
Edwin Verstraten
Zegge
26:11
35
Jos Zegers
Zevenbergen
27:05
36
Henry Poldervaart
Bosschenhoofd
27:09
37
Dirk-Jan Versteegen
Bosschenhoofd
27:26
38
Kees Raats
Bosschenhoofd
27:28
39
Henk Emeis
Flakkee
27:34
40
Ralf Hagenaars
Oud Gastel
27:49
41
Danny de Mey
Bosschenhoofd
28:01
42
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
28:34
43
Bas Nijssen
Rucphen
29:13
44
Wilfred Hagenaars
Oud Gastel
29:49
45
Glenn de Vree
Bosschenhoofd
30:07
46
Benrico Poldervaart
Bergeijk
33:25
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ingerid van Asselt
AVR '90
21:49
2
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
22:29
3
Lian ter Heijden
Roosendaal
22:52
4
Lieke van der Have
Flakkee
24:04
5
Annelies Tuenter
Bosschenhoofd
24:50
6
Nina Heere
THOR
25:04
7
Miranda Oomen
Rucphen
25:25
8
Britt Dictus
Hoeven
25:26
9
Rian Dictus
Hoeven
25:28
10
Maartje van de Lindeloof
Oud-Gastel
25:38
11
Ilse van der Have
Flakkee
25:51
12
Marieke van Peer
AVO 1983
25:52
13
Richelle Emeis
Flakkee
26:48
14
Petra Veraart
AVR '90
26:56
15
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
27:13
16
Nana Versteegen
Bosschenhoofd
27:21
17
Bijou van der Borst
Sprundel
27:24
18
Carla Gieben
AVO 1983
27:51
19
Mandy Krijnen
Bosschenhoofd
28:02
20
Elisa van Dijk
AVO 1983
28:06
21
Patricia Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
28:18
22
Evelien van de Lindeloof
Hoeven
28:19
23
Sjan Schalk
Prinsenbeek
28:36
24
Marjon van den Ende - de Geus
AVR '90
28:43
25
Karin Laseroms
AVO 1983
28:45
26
Rianne Laseroms
Roosendaal
28:46
27
Moniek Bastiaansen
Etten Leur
28:47
28
Monique Kortekaas
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:12
29
Lizet Elsten
Rucphen
29:13
30
Natasja Broos
Schijf
29:27
31
Wilma Elst
Schijf
29:27
32
Miranda Hagenaars
Oud Gastel
29:49
33
Gerda Antens
St.Willebrord
30:27
34
Jorinda van der Weide
Bosschenhoofd
30:35
35
Yvonne Hagens-Jansen
Bosschenhoofd
30:36
36
Miranda van der Voort
Wateringen
31:56
37
Marloes Schalk
Prinsenbeek
31:57
38
Eveline Poldervaart
No-Limits
32:50
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
35:58
2
Jeffrey Faes
Achilles
36:22
3
Marco Vermond
Spado
36:28
4
Rolino Dircken
AVR '90
37:06
5
Koen Hussaarts
Kruisland
37:32
6
Alexander Siemons
THOR
39:13
7
Arjan Grooteman
Breda
40:19
8
Xander Herman
Oudenbosch
41:25
9
Wessel Hartman
Oud Gastel
44:01
10
Robin Krijnen
Bosschenhoofd
44:33
11
Robert van Someren
Nijkerk
45:03
12
Mark Mol
161092
47:04
13
René Bakx
AVO 1983
47:07
14
Sasun Abraham
Rucphen
47:38
15
Michel van der Weide
Bosschenhoofd
54:25
16
Rob van de Sande
Oudenbosch
54:37
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
41:00
2
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
41:10
3
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:33
4
Anouk Kerstens
Olympia Halsteren
44:47
5
Astrid Willemse
Oud-Gastel
45:39
6
Joanna Tuynman
Breda
50:54
7
Debbie Mol
Oud Gastel
52:46
8
Tineke Teunissen- Nagelkerke
AV Standdaarbuiten
54:49
9
Kiki Kerstens
AVO 1983
55:07
10
Leontine Stolk
Oud-Gastel
1:01:51
H35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Patrick Marien
THOR
37:13
2
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
37:22
3
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
37:34
4
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:36
5
Frank Roks
Rucphen
38:06
6
Bob van Gaans
AVO 1983
38:30
7
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
39:19
8
Gerben Pouw
Breda
39:23
9
Patrick van der Heijden
THOR
41:20
10
Sander Thijs
THOR
41:44
11
Marco Schijvenaars
Oudenbosch
41:51
12
Paul Langbroek
Bosschenhoofd
42:03
13
Peter Sanstra
Rucphen
42:35
14
Vincent Rensen
Standdaarbuiten
43:00
15
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:26
16
Taco Ditiecher
Spijkenisse
46:16
17
Gerben van den Helder
Oudenbosch
46:24
18
Jeroen Broeren
Hoeven
46:41
19
Jochem Dekkers
Bosschenhoofd
47:07
20
Richard Potters
Hoeven
49:01
21
Edwin de Boer
Bruinisse
51:15
22
John van den Boom
AVO 1983
52:33
23
Angelo Verheijen
Etten-Leur
52:45
24
Jeroen Heijnen
AVO 1983
54:15
25
Bob van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
56:23
26
Andre van de Vreede
Roosendaal
59:00
D35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
44:09
2
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
46:12
3
Miranda van den Aarssen
THOR
48:00
H45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
33:02
2
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
33:02
3
Ad Verheijen
AVO 1983
35:09
4
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
36:17
5
Richard van Zantvliet
Diomedon
36:57
6
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
39:25
7
Walter Krijnen
Bosschenhoofd
40:16
8
Joost Bezem
AVO 1983
40:32
9
Jacques de Groot
Spado
41:41
10
Andre Vergeer
AVO 1983
41:43
11
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
42:28
12
Wim van de Sande
AVR '90
42:37
13
Peter Nieuwlaats
Putte
43:23
14
Michel Bouwens
Roosendaal
43:46
15
Jack van de Sande
St.Willebrord
43:57
16
Guus Vermeulen
AVO 1983
44:02
17
Hans Coremans
Achilles
44:05
18
Kees Kokke
AVO 1983
45:42
19
Paul Herman
Oudenbosch
46:05
20
Wim Oonincx
Sprundel
47:20
21
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
47:26
22
Jack van den Borst
AVR '90
47:31
23
Corne van Meer
AVO 1983
47:37
24
Kees van de Sande
Achilles
48:23
25
Theo van Iersel
Bosschenhoofd
48:30
26
Patrick de Wolf
Bosschenhoofd
48:39
27
Peter Damen
Roosendaal
49:06
28
Wil van Merrienboer
Oud Gastel
49:07
29
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
49:12
30
Ben van den Maagdenberg
Etten-Leur
50:45
31
Louis van Sprang
AVR '90
52:18
32
Marco Spies
AVO 1983
54:18
33
Richard Wierikx
Oud Gastel
57:20
D45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
39:15
2
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
41:53
3
Esther van den Berg
Spado
44:03
4
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
44:45
5
Iris de Bruijn-Vermeeren
AVR '90
52:17
6
Lydia van de Borst
AVR '90
55:28
7
Riane van der Borst
Altena Road Runners
1:01:35
H55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Corné Haast
Spado
36:49
2
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
39:50
3
Jan Faes
Parthenon
40:23
4
Mark van Merrienboer
AVO 1983
40:35
5
Hans Huurman
Spado
40:40
6
Peter Gulden
Achilles
40:58
7
Leon Paelinck
THOR
41:08
8
Ger Dam
THOR
41:29
9
Jos Rens
AVO 1983
42:10
10
Rien van Vossen
Spado
42:24
11
Jack Suijkerbuijk
Tholen
42:47
12
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
43:19
13
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
43:54
14
Chris Hoebergen
Roosendaal
44:03
15
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
44:41
16
Peter Pelsma
THOR
46:22
17
Piet Danen
Oud-Gastel
46:29
18
Frans Nooren
Etten-Leur
46:47
19
Fred Mulders
Heerle
48:15
20
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
48:35
21
Peter Luijkx
Breda
48:57
22
Kees van der Borst
Road Runners Etten-Leur
49:26
23
Wil Hectors
THOR
50:34
24
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
54:47
25
Rob Adolphs
Bavel
55:11
26
Ad Kustermans
Etten-Leur
57:29
D55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ciska Roelen
THOR
47:03
2
Dinie Megens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
52:55
3
Gitta Hoppenbrouwers
AV Standdaarbuiten
55:08
H65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
John van der Wansem
De Langstraat
36:05
2
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
42:55
3
Jac Beekers
Achilles
44:14
4
Toon van Peer
THOR
45:27
5
Ton van Exsel
avVN
46:07
6
René de Kok
THOR
46:50
7
Rinus Mulders
THOR
47:22
8
Jan Kriesels
avVN
47:50
9
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
47:59
10
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
51:14
D65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annie van Oijen
DJA
55:18
2
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
58:59
Tamoil Nederland BV
www.uitslagen.nl
21-10-2016 23:03