Uitslagenlijst De Herfstloop Twente

Enschede - Zondag 9 oktober 2016

MAN, 8 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Oonk
Kronos
29:31
29:29
2
Remko Siers
LAAC Twente
29:43
29:43
3
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
29:46
29:46
4
Jouke Bakker
Enschede
30:47
30:47
5
Jos Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
30:58
30:56
6
Edwin van der Ham
TION
31:22
31:21
7
Jim Hoekstra
Enschede
31:28
31:25
8
Ruud van Laar
Kronos
31:44
31:41
9
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
32:02
32:02
10
Ronald Zandvoort
Rijssen
32:23
32:18
11
Dennis Wisselo
TION
32:43
32:41
12
Sven Hoomoedt
Enschede
32:56
32:53
13
Serge ter Harmsel
SISU
33:06
33:03
14
Vincent Gooiker
Hengelo Ov
33:07
33:03
15
Harold Fraterman
Losser
33:21
33:19
16
Brian Bent
Enschede
34:30
34:28
17
Freek Dokter
Enschede
34:53
34:49
18
Omar Mansour
Hengelo Ov
34:56
34:51
19
Wim Kuiper
TION
35:17
35:14
20
Stefan Lomen
Avanti-Wilskracht
35:20
35:18
21
Wilco Mensink
Enschede
35:21
35:15
22
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
35:31
35:23
23
Thijs Smudde
Phoenix
35:37
35:34
24
Michel Papenborg
Enschede
35:44
35:41
25
Johny Rower
TION
36:05
36:02
26
Harmen Vaneker
Wilnis
36:36
36:29
27
Henry Bergman
TION
36:44
36:40
28
Henk Elferink
Marathon Pim Mulier
36:44
36:39
29
William Wolters
Enschede
36:45
36:33
30
Niels ter Hoorn
Enschede
36:54
36:49
31
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
36:57
36:50
32
Tijmen Egkelenkamp
Enschede
37:23
37:13
33
Dirkjan Eendebak
TION
37:26
37:22
34
Dennis Becking
Enschede
37:37
37:34
35
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
37:46
37:44
36
Sem Veenendaal
Losser
37:46
37:46
37
Eelco Kamphuis
Hengelo Ov
37:47
37:28
38
Rikko Wielink
Enschede
38:05
37:45
39
Paul Hoefnagels
Enschede
38:10
38:05
40
Augustus v. Stokkum
Enschede
38:16
37:58
41
Mark hulleman
Hengelo Ov
38:44
38:36
42
Chris Temmink
Hengelo Ov
39:55
39:40
43
Mark van 't Erve
Enschede
40:03
39:57
44
Ed van 't Erve
Enschede
40:04
39:58
45
Felix Rensner
Enschede
40:18
40:09
46
Bart Busschers
Enschede
40:30
40:22
47
Maarten Hannink
Haaksbergen
40:40
40:17
48
Emil Völkering
Bocholt
40:45
40:41
49
Kurt Egelwisse
Bocholt
40:45
40:42
50
Jasper Drost
Enschede
41:16
41:03
51
Martijn Penterman
Avanti-Wilskracht
41:31
41:27
52
Pascal de Groot
Enschede
41:33
41:26
53
Rob Gouw
Loopgroep PK
41:55
41:51
54
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
42:14
42:02
55
Martijn Brinks
TION
42:15
42:05
56
Kai Lubkemann
Enschede
42:19
41:55
57
Carel van Leeuwen
TION
42:20
42:04
58
Jasper Bosma
Enschede
42:33
42:12
59
André Wolthuis
Hengelo Ov
42:38
42:32
60
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor '75
42:40
42:30
61
Patrick Klein
Avanti-Wilskracht
42:41
42:38
62
Gerald Broen
TION
42:53
42:48
63
Martijn Fähnrich
Ootmarsum
43:14
42:50
64
Udo Zwart
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
43:15
43:08
65
Borbert Bode
Enschede
43:22
42:59
66
Jeroen Franken
TION
43:22
43:15
67
Ruben Hietbrink
Haaksbergen
43:29
43:05
68
Gerard Jansen
Enschede
43:34
43:13
69
Othmar Weijer
Enschede
43:35
43:25
70
Björn Spiele
Enschede
43:43
43:22
71
Danny Versteeg
Enschede
43:53
43:33
72
Arian Bijkerk
Enschede
43:58
43:50
73
Gertjan Davies
Enschede
44:01
43:51
74
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
44:02
43:51
75
Henk Laarman
Iphitos
44:12
44:03
76
Rob Wolters
Hengelo Ov
44:21
44:04
77
Marco aelen
Enschede
44:41
44:20
78
Bob van Es
TION
44:43
44:36
79
Andre Nijhuis
Enschede
44:45
44:28
80
Niels Baars
Enschede
45:17
45:03
81
Erik Oudenampsen
Enschede
45:17
45:06
82
Matthijs van der Lek
Enschede
45:30
45:07
83
Dennis Schuit
Enschede
45:36
45:12
84
Erik Knol
Enschede
46:11
45:47
85
Hermie Schulte
Denekamp
46:38
46:34
86
Norman Halink
Denekamp
46:38
46:34
87
Bram Peter Buijse
Usingen
46:57
46:46
88
Rob Kers
Enschede
47:02
46:57
89
Evert te Pas
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
47:10
47:01
90
Ties te Wierik
Enschede
47:13
46:52
91
Daan Goeting
Enschede
47:13
46:52
92
Bob Daman
Boekelo
47:14
46:51
93
Roy ten Voorde
Enschede
47:15
46:57
94
Rob Bömer
Enschede
47:27
47:15
95
Gerrit Brinkman
TION
47:51
47:31
96
Michel Rikmanspoel
Enschede
47:51
47:37
97
Gerrit schuurink
Enschede
48:10
47:57
98
Jos Jansen
Hengelo Ov
48:33
48:20
99
Han Deuzeman
Enschede
48:51
48:39
100
Berend Veldhuizen
Enschede
49:04
48:58
101
Robert Mekkelholt
Hengelo Ov
49:51
49:39
102
Philippus Baalman
Enschede
50:07
49:49
103
Jessy Wulff
Enschede
50:33
50:13
104
Hans Slot
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
51:12
51:02
105
Gert Welmerink
Winterswijk
52:24
52:03
106
Hennie van der Sluis
TION
52:57
52:38
107
Douwe Yntema
Hengelo Ov
52:58
52:36
108
Gerrit Mekkelholt
Haaksbergen
53:16
53:05
109
Wilker alves da silva
Enschede
53:20
53:09
110
Caspar van der Kolk
Apeldoorn
53:24
53:07
111
Berend van der Lek
Enschede
56:42
56:36
VROUW, 8 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cyrille Boulonois
Enschede
34:43
34:41
2
Wienke Posthuma
TION
36:56
36:52
3
Linda Slaat
Goor '75
37:04
36:45
4
Ilse de Bouter
Roermond
37:33
37:29
5
Esmee Peters
Hengelo Ov
37:39
37:39
6
Nardy Elink Schuurman
Nijverdal
37:51
37:43
7
Marijn Dikken
Enschede
40:11
39:53
8
Anke Tuinman
Ahaus
40:14
40:11
9
Myrthe Bijsterbosch
Enschede
40:14
39:50
10
Marian Mensink
Tubbergen
40:28
40:22
11
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
40:38
40:30
12
Marjolein van Ende
Enschede
41:16
41:02
13
Sandra Esmeijer
Enschede
42:08
41:55
14
Sanne Muller
Enschede
42:13
42:05
15
Veronique Ligtenberg
Enschede
42:24
42:18
16
Linda Bruins Slot
Enschede
42:25
42:17
17
Laura Arents
Wierden
42:33
42:20
18
Iris Hoogezand
Wierden
42:33
42:20
19
Ellen Bosman-Stuiver
Enschede
43:33
43:24
20
Chantal Hardoar
Enschede
43:35
43:25
21
Deschna Maraha
Enschede
43:35
43:23
22
Merel Wolters
Enschede
43:35
43:23
23
Jasmijn Maseland
Enschede
44:19
43:58
24
Judith ter Vrugte
Enschede
44:21
44:05
25
Iris Perik
Albergen
44:38
44:24
26
Laura Bunge
Telgte
44:38
44:29
27
Melissa van der Zande
Enschede
44:41
44:33
28
Marlou Perik
Albergen
44:46
44:33
29
Veronique Becking
Enschede
44:47
44:43
30
Anouk van het Bolscher
Borne
45:10
44:48
31
Heleen te Wierik
TION
45:31
45:19
32
Barbara Wachtmeester
Hengelo Ov
45:37
45:22
33
Martine Hasselman
Enschede
45:38
45:30
34
Annelies Klos
Enschede
46:03
45:56
35
Els Wijermars
Hengelo Ov
46:24
46:01
36
Erna Laarman
Iphitos
46:25
46:15
37
Liny Schoorlemmer
Enschede
46:36
46:31
38
Erna Buijse
Usingen
46:56
46:46
39
Hetty De Roode
TION
46:56
46:46
40
Inge morssink
Delden
46:57
46:44
41
Rianne Visschedijk
Ambt Delden
46:59
46:40
42
Susan Slaat
Goor '75
46:59
46:40
43
Esther Toornstra
Goor
47:03
46:44
44
Marjolein Nguyen
Hengelo Ov
47:03
46:45
45
Linda Haverkate
Enschede
47:19
46:54
46
Sonja ten Dam
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
47:22
47:12
47
Laura Greftenhuis
Overdinkel
47:30
47:13
48
Marieke Diepeveen
Enschede
47:33
47:08
49
Tessa Hering
TION
47:50
47:29
50
Marloes Rikmanspoel
Enschede
47:51
47:37
51
Marjan Maat
Enschede
47:59
47:41
52
Leonie Joldersma
Enschede
48:10
47:58
53
Marielle Jimenez
Goor '75
48:23
48:04
54
Lysenke uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
48:41
48:28
55
Lies Rubingh
Borne
48:43
48:21
56
Marloes Karman
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
48:46
48:34
57
Susanne Hesselink
Enschede
48:48
48:31
58
Joyce Hollander
Enschede
49:13
48:56
59
Vivian Wonink
Enschede
49:35
49:26
60
Mandy Krul
Hengelo Ov
50:06
49:54
61
Marijke Röwer-Lowes
TION
50:10
49:55
62
José van Ooijik
TION
50:17
50:01
63
Ria Busschers
TION
50:19
50:03
64
Jeanette de Bree
Enschede
50:24
50:08
65
Marga te Pas
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
50:27
50:18
66
Annemarie de Jong
Enschede
50:33
50:16
67
Sharon meijerink
Enschede
50:33
50:16
68
Monique Gritter
Enschede
50:57
50:38
69
Marian Berger
TION
50:59
50:43
70
Mayke Bergman
Enschede
51:02
50:44
71
Anita Borgerink
TION
51:03
50:47
72
Claudia Rijfkogel
Enschede
51:16
50:57
73
Herma Diele
Almelo
51:19
50:56
74
Erna Brus
TION
51:21
51:08
75
Marianne Euving
Enschede
51:48
51:39
76
Sandra Bult
TION
51:59
51:40
77
Rienke Boersma
TION
51:59
51:39
78
Kamila Koichumanova
TION
52:00
51:39
79
Elièlza Nijhuis
Enschede
52:53
52:36
80
Ina Forkink
TION
52:58
52:38
81
Maaike Bos
Enschede
53:06
52:51
82
Michelle Bouweriks
Lelystad
53:24
53:07
83
Manon Wonniger
De Lutte
53:51
53:37
84
Monique Segerink
Bad Bentheim
53:51
53:38
85
Monique Welberg
AV Haaksbergen
56:42
56:29
MAN, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Voss
Marathon Pim Mulier
57:26
57:26
2
Ramon Mensink
Utrecht
57:47
57:46
3
Mike Huls
Hengelo Ov
1:00:36
1:00:35
4
Remon de Hoop
Almelo
1:01:49
1:01:48
5
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
1:02:08
1:02:07
6
Sander ter Harmsel
Enschede
1:04:00
1:03:57
7
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
1:04:07
1:04:06
8
Roy te Lintelo
LAAC Twente
1:05:04
1:05:00
9
Thijs Broenink
Denekamp
1:07:03
1:07:00
10
Karim Affia
Enschede
1:07:07
1:07:02
11
Frank Kuipers
Enschede
1:07:13
1:07:07
12
Gertjan Smalbrugge
Rijssen
1:07:16
1:07:11
13
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
1:07:24
1:07:20
14
Marc Altena
Haaksbergen
1:07:25
1:07:20
15
Marcel Huntjens
Enschede
1:08:09
1:08:05
16
Marcel Jacobs
Almelo
1:08:18
1:08:14
17
Joost Rinket
Iphitos
1:09:35
1:09:26
18
Hans Lakerveld
Almelo
1:09:51
1:09:43
19
Wouter Landman
Hengelo Ov
1:09:54
1:09:50
20
Yannick Kroeze
Enschede
1:10:34
1:10:21
21
Michel Löhr
Enschede
1:11:04
1:11:03
22
Gert-Jan Kootstra
Enschede
1:11:39
1:11:22
23
Roberto Echeverria
Hengelo Ov
1:12:06
1:11:59
24
Harold de Jong
Enschede
1:13:10
1:13:03
25
Eric De groot van embden
Enschede
1:13:33
1:13:26
26
Boy Oude Velthuis
Enschede
1:13:49
1:13:34
27
Saba Popal
TION
1:13:54
1:13:36
28
Tjeerd Snijders
Haaksbergen
1:14:07
1:13:50
29
Mike Voss
Hengelo Ov
1:14:22
1:14:18
30
Edwin Heeremans
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
1:15:09
1:15:04
31
Tim Fiddez
Enschede
1:15:36
1:15:28
32
Richard Nibourg
Almelo
1:15:46
1:15:41
33
Jasper Kerkwijk
Enschede
1:15:51
1:15:45
34
Stefan Limas
Enschede
1:16:16
1:16:00
35
Peter Kluitmans
TION
1:16:23
1:16:12
36
Ronald Verbeek
Enschede
1:16:45
1:16:35
37
Frank Eekelder
Enschede
1:17:02
1:16:56
38
Edwin Wentink
TION
1:17:15
1:17:11
39
Gerrit Meijeringh
Enschede
1:17:28
1:17:10
40
Kevin Cornelissen
TION
1:17:33
1:17:22
41
Bas Versteeg
TION
1:18:20
1:18:15
42
Peter Frazer
Argo
1:18:40
1:18:37
43
Han Pot
Lemelerveld
1:18:59
1:18:49
44
Erik Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
1:19:43
1:19:36
45
Micheal Pieper
Enschede
1:20:32
1:20:24
46
Rob Tan
Rossum Ov
1:22:43
1:22:28
47
Alurie Deterd
Holten
1:23:19
1:23:06
48
Huub Smit
Almelo
1:24:12
1:24:04
49
Ralf Egberink
Enschede
1:24:58
1:24:49
50
Maarten Groot Wassink
TION
1:25:18
1:25:02
51
Joël van Tiem
Enschede
1:25:32
1:25:26
52
Joris van Grafhorst
Haaksbergen
1:25:47
1:25:29
53
Swen Kuipers
Haaksbergen
1:25:53
1:25:36
54
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
1:25:58
1:25:44
55
Arnold Gerritsen
TION
1:26:26
1:26:13
56
Dennis Slag
TION
1:26:26
1:26:12
57
Benno geerdink
TION
1:26:29
1:26:16
58
Charles Cornelissen
TION
1:26:31
1:26:20
59
Theo Hagels
Nordhorn
1:27:09
1:27:01
60
Leo Koenders
TION
1:27:21
1:27:09
61
Thomas Schwietering
Ahaus
1:27:29
1:27:09
62
Jelle Bakker
Enschede
1:27:54
1:27:38
63
Rudie Olthof
TION
1:28:07
1:27:53
64
Mark Hilgeholt
Hengelo Ov
1:29:01
1:28:42
65
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:29:01
1:28:49
66
Mark Delcour
TION
1:29:08
1:28:57
67
Wim Vos
TION
1:31:46
1:31:31
68
Aril Byl
TION
1:31:53
1:31:41
69
Martie Meester
Enschede
1:32:58
1:32:46
70
Willem Rozema
Hengelo Ov
1:36:48
1:36:38
71
Benno Holkenbrink
Enschede
1:38:23
1:38:13
72
Edward Bakker
TION
1:41:35
1:41:19
73
Erik Hovenier
Overdinkel
1:44:23
1:44:04
VROUW, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Visscher
Enschede
1:10:06
1:09:58
2
Rose Headley
Borne
1:10:28
1:10:14
3
Leonie Postma
LAAC Twente
1:11:14
1:11:10
4
Maria Arbizu
Hengelo Ov
1:13:45
1:13:38
5
Leonie Brummer
Almelo
1:14:22
1:14:18
6
Jolanda Gerritsen
TION
1:14:44
1:14:30
7
Karin Wartena
Haaksbergen
1:16:19
1:16:05
8
Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis
TION
1:17:15
1:17:11
9
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
1:19:59
1:19:54
10
Marleen Duivenvoorden
TION
1:20:08
1:19:53
11
Nicol Oonk
TION
1:20:46
1:20:31
12
Minke Nijdam
Enschede
1:21:15
1:21:00
13
Fiona Jacobs
Almelo
1:23:35
1:23:31
14
Kirsten Postma
Almelo
1:23:50
1:23:45
15
Ellen Bijkerk
Enschede
1:24:01
1:23:52
16
Berber Smit
Almelo
1:24:12
1:24:04
17
Marja Greven
Enschede
1:24:18
1:24:02
18
Martine jonker
Enschede
1:24:34
1:24:25
19
Stephanie Hagels
Nordhorn
1:25:15
1:25:07
20
Sonja Brüna
Nordhorn
1:25:18
1:25:11
21
Judith Asbreuk
TION
1:25:49
1:25:38
22
Alice Gibson
De Lutte
1:27:12
1:26:54
23
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
1:27:29
1:27:09
24
Annelies van der Burg
Enschede
1:27:40
1:27:27
25
Jose Busch
AV Haaksbergen
1:27:48
1:27:34
26
Jacquelien Jacobs
AV Haaksbergen
1:27:48
1:27:34
27
Annemarieke Maltha
TION
1:28:22
1:28:12
28
Marta Berezowska
Enschede
1:28:31
1:28:13
29
Jolijn van Breda
Enschede
1:28:31
1:28:13
30
Martine Somberg
Almelo
1:29:44
1:29:36
31
Nancy Robers
Enschede
1:30:47
1:30:32
32
Yvonne Deterd
Holten
1:30:47
1:30:29
33
Marijn van Beek
Enschede
1:31:42
1:31:25
34
Doina Bucur
Enschede
1:32:25
1:32:17
35
Inge-Loes Willemsen
Enschede
1:33:25
1:33:15
36
Willemijn Vredegoor
Enschede
1:33:25
1:33:15
37
Suze stijckel
Enschede
1:34:15
1:33:56
38
Petra Andriessen
TION
1:36:48
1:36:32
39
Jose Wrekenhorst
Iphitos
1:36:54
1:36:48
40
Tanja Geurtse
Lemelerveld
1:36:54
1:36:40
MAN, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
1:18:24
1:18:24
2
Steven Mengels
TION
1:21:28
1:21:28
3
Ron Höfte
LAAC Twente
1:26:57
1:26:57
4
Peter Visser
Iphitos
1:28:15
1:28:14
5
Emile van der Zande
Iphitos
1:29:04
1:29:01
6
Maurits Klatte
Enschede
1:29:12
1:29:10
7
Wout van den Boom
Enschede
1:33:36
1:33:33
8
K. Said Nasser
TION
1:34:06
1:34:06
9
Martijn Oude Nijhuis
Enschede
1:34:13
1:34:09
10
Thijs Hekman
Enschede
1:35:10
1:35:09
11
Richard Evering
Enschede
1:36:10
1:35:53
12
Vincent Evering
Haaksbergen
1:37:35
1:37:17
13
Laurens Koenjer
Raalte
1:37:56
1:37:52
14
Hilbert Elsinga
Enschede
1:38:34
1:38:28
15
Pascal Butterhoff
LAAC Twente
1:38:38
1:38:38
16
Ahmed A. Hashi
Gronau
1:38:58
1:38:58
17
Hans Pluimers
Nijverdal
1:39:20
1:39:19
18
Jakob Kramers
Enschede
1:39:57
1:39:45
19
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
1:40:17
1:40:10
20
Peter Wrekenhorst
Iphitos
1:43:29
1:43:23
21
Aert Bakker
Enschede
1:43:38
1:43:36
22
Marcel Berkhout
Edegem
1:44:22
1:44:10
23
Peter Karman
Bennebroek
1:44:27
1:44:22
24
Elmer Mulder
TION
1:44:50
1:44:33
25
Guido Schoofs
Hengelo Ov
1:45:08
1:44:49
26
Frans Wijlens
Losser
1:46:33
1:46:30
27
Simon Zöphel
Rotterdam
1:47:46
1:47:34
28
Alex Kamphuis
Kriegsdorf
1:48:00
1:47:49
29
Chris van der Spek
Enschede
1:48:01
1:47:50
30
Ruud Roelofsen
Enschede
1:48:10
1:48:07
31
Wouter van Beek
Almelo
1:48:21
1:48:16
32
Burkhard Kajueter
Emsbueren
1:48:59
1:48:56
33
Ronald Aarts
TION
1:49:25
1:49:04
34
Erik Bosman
TION
1:50:12
1:50:06
35
Alberto Wessel
Losser
1:50:26
1:50:11
36
Dion Regtop
Enschede
1:50:42
1:50:25
37
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
1:52:32
1:52:13
38
Richard Mast
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:53:06
1:52:57
39
John Röring
Enschede
1:53:16
1:52:59
40
Christ Verbunt
Enschede
1:54:17
1:54:09
41
Hugo Geurtse
Lemelerveld
1:54:21
1:54:08
42
Mark Verbunt
Enschede
1:54:23
1:54:13
43
Berto Sonder
Overdinkel
1:54:43
1:54:22
44
Ferry Wunnink
Lemelerveld
1:55:06
1:54:54
45
Arjen Hoogervorst
Hengelo Ov
2:03:48
2:03:29
46
Bart van den Berg
Enschede
2:07:56
2:07:46
47
Leo Gollenbeek
TION
2:08:55
2:08:43
48
Gerhard Over
Meppen
2:11:10
2:11:05
49
Eric de Wit
Duiven
2:11:53
2:11:31
50
Bart Sachse
Enschede
2:16:30
2:16:24
51
Jan Marc Kok
Vechtdallopers
2:42:48
2:42:28
VROUW, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea Siekmans
TION
1:38:47
1:38:47
2
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
1:44:57
1:44:55
3
Monique Kroeze
AVR '69
1:49:45
1:49:38
4
Mireille Aaftink
Hengelo Ov
1:52:15
1:52:12
5
Monique Meijer
Ruurlo
1:52:23
1:52:04
6
Monique Lohuis
TION
1:53:06
1:52:57
7
Kyra Schoemaker
Hardenberg
1:55:32
1:55:12
8
Rianne Gerritsen
Enschede
1:57:32
1:57:25
9
Maaike Barneveld-Wissink
TION
1:57:32
1:57:21
10
Monique Wijma
Enschede
2:11:23
2:11:04
11
Marja Bakker
TION
2:11:53
2:11:32
12
Monique Pegge-Kienhuis
Langeveen
2:20:04
2:19:49
13
Joyce de Witte-Paus
Manderveen
2:20:19
2:20:04
14
Annika Jaansoo
Enschede
2:21:17
2:21:05
15
Sophie Gill
Enschede
2:25:26
2:25:14
JGNS, 4 T/M 9 JR KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:46
3:45
2
Lars Heubach
TION
3:49
3:47
3
Luuk Bruins Slot
Enschede
3:50
3:49
4
Jelte Hek
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:01
3:59
5
Boudewijn Peters
Enschede
4:10
4:07
6
Finn Posthuma
Enschede
4:29
4:27
7
Seth Veldman
Enschede
4:32
4:31
8
Jelle Wensing
TION
4:37
4:36
9
Jayden Bent
Enschede
4:42
4:40
10
Kyan Bruins Slot
Enschede
5:02
5:01
11
Floris Reenalda
Hengelo Ov
5:02
5:02
12
Sven Posthuma
Enschede
5:14
5:13
13
Bram Heubach
Enschede
5:18
5:16
14
Milan ten Hagen
Enschede
5:25
5:25
15
Mart Balster
Enschede
5:32
5:29
16
Merijn Wildschut
TION
5:32
5:30
17
Jamie van den Berg
Hengelo Ov
5:40
5:38
18
Dean Bilecky
Enschede
5:41
5:38
19
Tijn Reenalda
Hengelo Ov
5:47
5:47
20
Kyan Becking
Enschede
5:48
5:45
21
Yasin Abdoel
TION
5:51
5:49
22
Dean van Overveld
Enschede
6:07
6:05
23
Sem Postma
Enschede
6:13
6:10
24
Sebastiaan Peters
Enschede
6:22
6:20
25
Kay Baars
TION
6:25
6:24
26
Thijmen Balster
Enschede
6:29
6:26
27
Jesper Evering
Haaksbergen
7:48
7:45
MSJS, 4 T/M 9 JR KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruby Jansen
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:39
3:38
2
Dianthe scherphof
Goor '75
3:43
3:42
3
Jente van der Meer
TION
3:51
3:50
4
Nikki Mulder
TION
4:00
3:58
5
Robien Nijmeijer
Iphitos
4:36
4:35
6
Minke Hek
Hengelo Ov
4:45
4:44
7
Gwen Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:58
4:56
8
Manon Loof
Enschede
5:05
5:02
9
Evelien Gosselink
TION
5:15
5:13
10
Esmee Brunnenkreef
Enschede
5:22
5:20
11
Marlique Hondebrink
Enschede
5:25
5:22
12
Jasmijn Hulshoff
Enschede
5:28
5:26
13
Anna Baalman
Enschede
5:32
5:30
14
Iris Derksen
TION
5:52
5:50
15
Isabella Baalman
Enschede
6:00
5:59
16
Femke Toonstra
Enschede
6:01
5:59
17
Liza Oude Nijhuis
Enschede
6:08
6:05
18
Lina te Nijenhuis
Enschede
6:24
6:22
19
Marit Schepers
Enschede
6:30
6:26
20
Puck van den Berg
Hengelo Ov
6:44
6:40
21
Tess HUlleman
Hengelo Ov
6:49
6:47
22
Cheeny Im-on
Enschede
7:30
7:26
23
Anna Baars
TION
8:34
8:31
24
Eva Hulleman
Hengelo Ov
9:02
9:00
JGNS, 10 T/M 12 JR KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Gosselink
TION
7:19
7:18
2
Milan Veenstra
TION
7:50
7:49
3
Jesse Mulder
TION
7:51
7:50
4
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:05
8:03
5
Ewan Nijmeijer
Iphitos
8:11
8:09
6
Leon WIedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:19
8:17
7
Cars Bennink
Enschede
8:34
8:32
8
Max Bruins Slot
Enschede
9:05
9:03
9
Maylan Nijhuis
TION
9:05
9:03
10
Hugo Peters
TION
9:20
9:18
11
Espen Folkner
Enschede
9:23
9:20
12
Duncan Richards
Enschede
9:36
9:35
13
Collin van der Scheer
Enschede
9:46
9:44
14
Mauro Veneziano
TION
10:30
10:28
15
Bas Rinket
TION
11:13
11:10
MSJS, 10 T/M 12 JR KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:47
7:45
2
Annemarie Gosselink
TION
8:17
8:15
3
Sanne Löhr
Enschede
9:26
9:24
4
Justina Koffi
Enschede
9:28
9:26
5
Noa Hulshof
TION
9:34
9:32
6
Sandrine Wiebes
Enschede
9:50
9:48
7
Kirsten van Veenendaal
TION
10:04
10:02
MAN, 8 KM NORDIC WAL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Bloemendaal
TION
1:08:56
1:08:29
2
Bert van der Velde
TION
1:25:56
1:25:28
3
Gerald Manders
TION
1:28:45
1:28:13
4
Frits Folkner
TION
1:30:51
1:30:19
VROUW, 8 KM NORDIC WAL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke van der Meer
TION
1:09:06
1:08:41
2
Anouk Hulshoff
TION
1:09:14
1:08:49
3
Joke Roelofs
TION
1:09:15
1:08:50
4
Mieke Harbers
TION
1:09:15
1:09:15
5
Ine Stokvis
TION
1:17:45
1:17:20
6
Silvia Slot
TION
1:19:01
1:18:34
7
Dorien Koenders
TION
1:19:31
1:19:04
8
Ans Smit
TION
1:19:32
1:19:05
9
Alide van der Horst
TION
1:20:50
1:20:19
10
Mariane Nobels Hali
TION
1:20:50
1:20:19
11
Rikie Scholten
TION
1:22:29
1:22:00
12
Foekje Bakker
TION
1:22:29
1:22:00
13
Marijke Weerkamp
TION
1:25:56
1:25:28
14
Nicky Aarts
TION
1:25:56
1:25:29
15
Wilma van der Velde
TION
1:25:56
1:25:28
16
Debby Burnink
TION
1:30:51
1:30:18
www.uitslagen.nl
10-10-2016 21:42