Uitslagenlijst Herfstloop Liemers

Zevenaar - Zondag 2 oktober 2016

M4-6, 500 METER (4-6
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mingus Owen
Arnhem
1:55
1:54
2
Riley Praster
Arnhem
2:00
1:59
3
Jermain Raben
De Tamboerijn 500M
2:01
1:58
4
Pim Reitsma
De Wissel 500M
2:05
2:04
5
Koen van den Boom
De Wissel 500M
2:07
2:05
6
Jip Giezen
Didam
2:07
2:06
7
Mees Bekker
De Wissel 500M
2:14
2:12
8
Liam Krosse
Sint Martinus 500M
2:15
2:13
9
Mika Claassen
Pannerden
2:15
2:13
10
Jip Boonman
De Wissel 500M
2:16
2:15
11
Jona Hahn
Sterreschool 500M
2:16
2:15
12
Jens Cremers
De Wissel 500M
2:17
2:15
13
Jelte Markerink
De Wissel 500M
2:20
2:18
14
Jordy Reijnders
Sint Fransiscus 500M
2:21
2:17
15
Damian Teunissen
De Wissel 500M
2:22
2:19
16
Florian de Jong
Arnhem
2:24
2:22
17
Jochem Beijk
De Paulusschool 500M
2:26
2:23
18
Daan Beumer
De Wissel 500M
2:30
2:26
19
Thomas de Jong
Ds Jonkersschool 500M
2:31
2:28
20
Guus van Eijk
Elst Gld
2:31
2:28
21
Julian Beijk
De Paulusschool 500M
2:32
2:28
22
Fedde Luising
De Wissel 500M
2:32
2:31
23
Mees van der Wagt
Ds Jonkersschool 500M
2:38
2:36
24
Maarten Hofman
De Wissel 500M
2:41
2:36
25
Okke Tomassen
Zevenaar
2:42
2:39
26
Glenn Grootfaam
Zutphen
2:42
2:35
27
Tijs Beumer
De Wissel 500M
2:46
2:42
28
Dean de Graaf
De Tragelijn 500M
2:51
2:48
29
Yorick Schoolderman
Sint Martinus 500M
2:58
2:52
30
Tijn Quist
Sint Martinus 500M
3:00
2:54
31
Brent Jansen
Sint Fransiscus 500M
3:01
2:58
32
Pim Spanbroek
De Overlaat 500M
3:06
3:02
33
Tygo willemsen
De Wissel 500M
3:08
3:04
34
Eelco Plomp
Sterreschool 500M
3:11
3:07
35
Luuk jansen
De Wissel 500M
3:16
3:13
36
Twan jansen
De Wissel 500M
3:16
3:13
37
Max Woertman
Zevenaar
3:17
3:12
38
Jonah de Bruin
De Overlaat 500M
3:19
3:14
39
Stijn Engelen
De Lindenhage 500M
3:33
3:27
40
Aiden Hofman
De Wissel 500M
3:43
3:39
41
Niek van Harn
Arnhem
4:07
4:02
42
Stan Vedder
Arnhem
4:25
4:23
V4-6, 500 METER (4-6
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Olden
De Bem 500M
1:51
1:51
2
Filou van Dick
De Lindenhage 500M
1:57
1:56
3
Evi van Zwam
De Wissel 500M
2:02
2:01
4
Leandra de Jong
Arnhem
2:04
2:02
5
Liz van der Steen
Duiven
2:06
2:05
6
EEfke van Kalsbeek
De Tamboerijn 500M
2:13
2:09
7
Ize van de Zand
De Wissel 500M
2:18
2:16
8
Liz Witkamp
De Wissel 500M
2:21
2:19
9
Aafke Hermsen
De Wissel 500M
2:22
2:20
10
Sharmila Rutjes
De Lindenhage 500M
2:23
2:19
11
Julie Nieuwenhuys
De Wissel 500M
2:23
2:19
12
Amy van Kampen
De Wissel 500M
2:23
2:19
13
Elin Bergervoet
De Wissel 500M
2:24
2:22
14
Saar Hooijmeijer
Velp Gld
2:26
2:21
15
Daniëlle Kroesen
De Wissel 500M
2:27
2:24
16
Rosa Nass
Zevenaar
2:28
2:25
17
Eline Broens
De Lindenhage 500M
2:31
2:26
18
Quin van de Graaf
De Wissel 500M
2:32
2:29
19
Lotte Sportel
Groessen
2:37
2:36
20
Noa Westerdijk
De Wissel 500M
2:38
2:36
21
Daniek Schoder
Sint Fransiscus 500M
2:40
2:35
22
Cato de Jong
Ds Jonkersschool 500M
2:40
2:37
23
Sara Karmiggelt
Het Kofschip 500M
2:41
2:37
24
Caro Klinkenberg
De Wissel 500M
2:44
2:40
25
Evelia Vink
De Wissel 500M
2:47
2:44
26
Jayden Meijer
De Wissel 500M
2:48
2:44
27
Fleur Doddema
De Wissel 500M
2:48
2:44
28
Fien Boonman
Zevenaar
2:50
2:48
29
Sofie de Jong
Sint Willibrordus 500M
2:55
2:50
30
Tamara Grootfaam
Zutphen
2:56
2:48
31
Feline Mulder
De Wissel 500M
2:57
2:54
32
Annemijn van Dinter
De Lindenhage 500M
3:08
3:06
33
Senna willemsen
De Wissel 500M
3:08
3:04
34
Lizzy de Kievit
Sint Fransiscus 500M
3:11
3:06
35
Willemijn Kral
Duiven
3:13
3:10
36
Milou Rutten
Arnhem
3:16
3:11
37
Rafaella Polman
Sint Fransiscus 500M
3:18
3:10
38
Liza Ortsen
Tolkamer
3:20
3:13
39
Bo van de Graaf
De Wissel 500M
3:20
3:16
40
Robin Dercksen
De Lindenhage 500M
3:21
3:18
41
Bo Woertman
De Lindenhage 500M
3:34
3:29
42
Michelle Jansen
Sint Fransiscus 500M
3:47
3:40
43
Lise Hoogeveen
Het Kofschip 500M
3:48
3:47
44
Tara Vedder
Arnhem
3:49
3:47
45
Emma IJsveld
Didam
4:19
4:16
M7-9, 1000 METER (7-9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aron van den Beuken
Brummen
4:05
4:04
2
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
4:09
4:08
3
Finn Bender
Zevenaar
4:27
4:25
4
Cas Hoen
Zevenaar
4:32
4:30
5
Pim van Eijk
Elst Gld
4:32
4:31
6
Nyall Vonk
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
4:33
4:31
7
Eric van Toor
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:33
4:33
8
Wessel Witkamp
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:38
4:37
9
Douwe Sweers
Sint Fransiscus 1000M7-9
4:46
4:45
10
Diëgo Raben
De Tamboerijn 1000M7-9
4:52
4:52
11
Nick de Groot
De Paulusschool 1000M7-9
4:54
4:52
12
Tom Schuerink
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:56
4:52
13
Jule Versluis
Duiven
5:00
4:57
14
Toby Jansen
De Tamboerijn 1000M7-9
5:04
5:01
15
Stan Vreeken
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:04
5:03
16
Tygo Scheperkamp
Giesbeek
5:14
5:13
17
Stijn Löverink
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:14
5:13
18
Thomas van Wessel
Zevenaar
5:14
5:10
19
Dejan Vonk
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
5:20
5:19
20
Pim Hendriksen
De Bem 1000M7-9
5:20
5:17
21
Hugo Julian Feenstra
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:21
5:19
22
Luca Steens
Duiven
5:25
5:22
23
Tijmen Broens
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
5:28
5:24
24
Midas Rutten
Arnhem
5:31
5:27
25
Thomas van den Berg
De Tamboerijn 1000M7-9
5:33
5:29
26
Colin Meijer
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:34
5:31
27
Lars Cremers
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:35
5:33
28
Daan Gardien
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:41
5:40
29
Casper van Helden
Sint Martinus 1000M7-9
5:46
5:42
30
Wiebe Groot
Arnhem
5:52
5:50
31
Kalle Vos
De Bem 1000M7-9
5:52
5:47
32
Jasper Dijkstra
De Bem 1000M7-9
5:57
5:56
33
Vince de graaf
De Tragelijn 1000M7-9
6:07
6:06
34
Max Küper
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:07
6:03
35
Ruben Hak
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:11
6:07
36
Rick Doddema
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:19
6:15
37
Maximilian R. Geven
Sint Willibrordus 1000M7-9
6:20
6:15
38
Xavier Möller
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:27
6:23
39
Bram Stieding
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:27
6:26
40
Sven ten Brinke
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:29
6:26
41
Vince Poelman
Ds Jonkersschool 1000M7-9
6:32
6:28
42
Teun Hooijmeijer
Velp Gld
6:32
6:31
43
Thomas arntz
De Tragelijn 1000M7-9
6:37
6:34
44
Stan IJsveld
Didam
6:48
6:43
45
Ron Jans
Sint Fransiscus 1000M7-9
6:50
6:45
46
Casey Jansen
Groessen
6:58
6:58
47
Joshua Gieling
Zwolle
7:00
6:56
48
Jan Kruitwagen
Sint Fransiscus 1000M7-9
7:17
7:15
V7-9, 1000 METER (7-9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jara Havekes
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
4:24
4:24
2
Saskia de Jong
De Liemers
4:34
4:33
3
Vera Vos
De Bem 1000M7-9
4:42
4:40
4
Elle Fortuin
De Liemers
4:44
4:44
5
Fenne Reitsma
De Wissel 1000M7-9
4:52
4:51
6
Quinn Donker
De Tamboerijn 1000M7-9
4:54
4:54
7
Emma Berendsen
De Liemers
4:55
4:51
8
Dana van Kalsbeek
Zevenaar
4:56
4:55
9
Tirza roes
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
4:57
4:57
10
Jasmijn welling
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
4:59
4:59
11
Vera van Toor
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:02
5:01
12
Ise de Reus
Didam
5:02
5:01
13
Lara van der Iest
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:05
5:04
14
Manon Dijkstra
De Bem 1000M7-9
5:12
5:11
15
Gabriëlla Kroesen
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:17
5:16
16
Terra Janssen
De Liemers
5:19
5:18
17
Isa Konings
De Paulusschool 1000M7-9
5:19
5:18
18
Noa Dercksen
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
5:23
5:21
19
Julia Bosma
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
5:24
5:22
20
Kiki Overkleeft
Duiven
5:26
5:24
21
Mette Markerink
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:28
5:26
22
Elize Pimpel
Arnhem
5:30
5:27
23
Eline Rutjes
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:30
5:28
24
Lieke Bongers
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
5:36
5:36
25
Romee van den Beuken
Brummen
5:38
5:36
26
Evie Havekes
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
5:40
5:38
27
Nouk Ravenhorst
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:41
5:39
28
Romee Küper
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:41
5:40
29
Emma Kruitwagen
Sint Fransiscus 1000M7-9
5:42
5:41
30
Lois Scheperkamp
Giesbeek
5:43
5:42
31
Famke Hendriksen
De Bem 1000M7-9
5:48
5:45
32
Isa Vlemingh
De Wissel 1000M7-9
5:52
5:52
33
Meike Fortuin
Groessen
5:57
5:53
34
Keziah janssen
Zevenaar
6:00
5:57
35
Carlijn Ariës
Sint Martinus 1000M7-9
6:11
6:07
36
Noa Jansen
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:12
6:09
37
Luna Fingerhut
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:13
6:10
38
Charlotte Bick
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:15
6:13
39
Floor de Kruyff
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:18
6:17
40
Lynn van Onna
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:22
6:19
41
Marit Wintersen
De Lindenhage 1000M7-9
6:22
6:18
42
Luna Nieuwenhuys
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:25
6:23
43
Eva Julia Feenstra
De Wissel 1000M7-9
6:31
6:30
44
Noa de Jong
Ds Jonkersschool 1000M7-9
6:32
6:29
45
Daphne Polman
Duiven
6:33
6:32
46
Linde van der Wagt
Ds Jonkersschool 1000M7-9
6:42
6:39
47
Dominique Bonke
De Tamboerijn 1000M7-9
6:47
6:45
48
Roos Veldhuizen
De Tamboerijn 1000M7-9
6:52
6:50
49
Eva arntz
De Tragelijn 1000M7-9
6:57
6:54
50
Nina Bonke
De Tamboerijn 1000M7-9
6:59
6:56
51
Nienke Soeters
Zevenaar
7:00
6:57
52
Annika Plomp
Sterreschool 1000M7-9
7:09
7:06
53
Marina Teunissen
De Wissel 1000M7-9
7:12
7:10
54
Puk Wanders
De Wissel 1000M7-9
7:12
7:10
55
Liz Zwiers
De Tamboerijn 1000M7-9
7:18
7:13
56
de Haas
Pannerden
7:27
7:23
57
Evy Rasker
Sint Fransiscus 1000M7-9
7:43
7:42
M1013, 1000 METER (10-
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen Wisselink
Zelhem
3:28
3:27
2
Ties Strijbosch
De Liemers
3:38
3:36
3
Jasper Teunissen
De Liemers
3:51
3:48
4
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:01
4:00
5
Mike Wennekes
De Liemers
4:04
4:03
6
Thijmen Heling
Duiven
4:08
4:07
7
Julian Pimpel
Arnhem
4:11
4:10
8
Floris Verholen
Zevenaar
4:11
4:09
9
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
4:11
4:10
10
Tristan de Vries
Westervoort
4:14
4:12
11
Mick Peters
Didam
4:17
4:16
12
Mats Bosma
De Lindenhage 1000M10-13
4:20
4:19
13
Hero Stevens
De Wissel 1000M10-13
4:20
4:20
14
Hidde Smalbraak
De Wissel 1000M10-13
4:21
4:19
15
Jelle Sweers
Sint Fransiscus 1000M10-13
4:27
4:25
16
Teun Hoveling
De Wissel 1000M10-13
4:27
4:26
17
Meeuwes Klaassen
Pannerden
4:33
4:32
18
Tijn Berendsen
Pannerden
4:36
4:35
19
Sem de Kruijft
Zevenaar
4:40
4:37
20
Ben van Schaik
Sint Martinus 1000M10-13
4:42
4:40
21
Cian Lammers
Spijk Gld
4:44
4:43
22
Jens de Reus
Didam
4:50
4:47
23
Stan de Winkel
Sterreschool 1000M10-13
5:05
5:04
24
Sjoerd Fortuin
Groessen
5:08
5:06
25
Rens Buunk
Babberich
6:20
6:17
26
Tristan Boxstart
De Bem 1000M10-13
6:28
6:26
V1013, 1000 METER (10-
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bridget Konings
Ciko '66
3:40
3:39
2
Julia Groot
Ciko '66
3:41
3:40
3
Floor Koers
Zevenaar
3:53
3:51
4
Lana Damen
De Liemers
3:54
3:53
5
Nina Owen
Ciko '66
4:12
4:10
6
Mare Versluis
De Liemers
4:14
4:12
7
Milva Baar
Velp Gld
4:17
4:16
8
Demi Konings
Arnhem
4:20
4:18
9
Sietske Dijkstra
Sint Fransiscus 1000M10-13
4:24
4:22
10
Lisa Dekker
Argo
4:25
4:23
11
Isa Sliedrecht
De Lindenhage 1000M10-13
4:34
4:33
12
Nikki Jansen
De Tamboerijn 1000M10-13
4:42
4:41
13
Marleen Broens
De Lindenhage 1000M10-13
4:50
4:48
14
Imke Burgers
Didam
5:03
5:01
15
Maret Pelle
Ds Jonkersschool 1000M10-13
5:12
5:11
16
Robin Rijnsburger
De Paulusschool 1000M10-13
5:16
5:14
17
Indy Eijsbouts
Zevenaar
5:19
5:17
18
Emma Fluit
De Lindenhage 1000M10-13
5:29
5:27
19
Danique Bouwman
Sint Fransiscus 1000M10-13
5:39
5:37
20
Merel Heussen
De Lindenhage 1000M10-13
5:57
5:55
21
Esmee van Logtenstein
De Overlaat 1000M10-13
6:03
6:01
22
Ilse Dijkstra
De Bem 1000M10-13
6:37
6:34
23
Jessie Jansen
Zevenaar
6:48
6:47
M1319, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
9:40
9:39
2
Ruben Garretsen
Keijenborg
9:52
9:51
3
Rijk Nabuurs
Zevenaar
10:19
10:18
4
Tim Wander
Oosterbeek
10:19
10:18
5
Milan van Dijk
Loo Gld
11:50
11:49
6
Max Nabuurs
Zevenaar
12:36
12:35
V1319, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Famke Heinst
Spijk
10:17
10:15
2
Milou Mattijssen
Arnhem
11:29
11:28
3
Naomi van Hierden
Ulft
11:40
11:39
4
Marit de Jong
De Liemers
13:01
12:59
5
Veerle Elting
Westervoort
13:15
13:13
6
Maaike Hageman
De Liemers
15:08
15:06
7
Jeltje Dijkstra
Spijk Gld
18:42
18:39
8
Annemay Snel
Tolkamer
18:50
18:47
MSEN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin Meerenburgh
Zevenaar
9:01
9:00
2
Belal Fabi
Zevenaar
10:06
10:04
3
Chris Henet
Bemmel
10:21
10:19
4
André kaspersma
Didam
12:04
12:02
5
Jeroen Hendriksen
Zevenaar
12:11
12:09
VSEN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Groot
Social Mile
13:33
13:31
2
Michelle Bax
Arnhem
14:23
14:21
3
Lenny Reijnders- Hendriks
Babberich
14:50
14:47
4
Jacqueline Baar
Velp Gld
15:20
15:17
5
Vera Fierkens
Beltrum
16:23
16:21
6
Naomi van Hal
Gaanderen
17:36
17:33
7
Barbara Visser
Zevenaar
17:36
17:32
8
Claudia van Appeldoorn
Arnhem
18:41
18:39
9
Laura Bockting
Arnhem
18:41
18:39
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Reintjes
Zevenaar
15:40
15:39
2
Siraj Awal Aman
Doesburg
16:05
16:04
3
Bob te Lindert
Heelweg
16:21
16:20
4
Justin van der Steen
Duiven
17:03
17:02
5
Tom van Beusekom
Duiven
17:17
17:16
6
Guido Engelen
De Liemers
17:25
17:24
7
Wesley Bruns
Pannerden
20:44
20:42
8
Freek Spanbroek
De Liemers
21:04
21:02
9
Koen Gerritsen
De Romei Therapie en Training 1
21:27
21:24
10
Edwin Aalbers
Kab Accountants & Belastingadviseurs
21:28
21:24
11
Mitchell Braam
De Romei Therapie en Training 1
22:29
22:26
12
Thijn van Elburg
De Liemers
22:57
22:51
13
Marijn Roes
Cito Benelux BV Team 1
24:04
24:00
14
Matthieu de Winkel
Zevenaar
24:10
23:59
15
Tim Holleman
Babberich
24:23
24:12
16
Koen van Heeckeren
Zevenaar
25:02
25:00
17
Nico de Bruin
Tolkamer
25:15
25:03
18
Rik Stronkman
Zevenaar
25:18
25:16
19
Maarten Hoogeveen
De Romei Therapie en Training 1
25:21
25:17
20
Leon Veldhuisq
Aalten
25:31
25:25
21
Niek Herwers
Doetinchem
25:37
25:26
22
Jesper Verheij
Cito Benelux BV Team 1
26:08
25:51
23
Quinten Boxstart
Babberich
26:10
26:04
24
Sebastiaan Horstink
Technisch Handelbureau Rensa BV
26:29
26:24
25
Michiel Timmermans
Lobith
26:39
26:19
26
Bart Prinsen
Doetinchem
26:44
26:23
27
Remco Böhmer
Zevenaar
26:58
26:55
28
Frank Buiting
De Romei Therapie en Training 2
27:17
27:10
29
Quint van Elburg
De Liemers
27:20
27:14
30
Bart Hovens
Westervoort
27:30
27:18
31
Jozef Broens
Zevenaar
28:08
27:53
32
Remy van Geenen
Gendt
29:10
28:50
33
Bart van Beusekom
Duiven
29:31
29:18
34
Dave Banning
Tolkamer
31:04
30:42
35
Pepijn ten Bosch
Westervoort
31:12
31:00
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek Keijser
Arnhem
19:19
19:18
2
Bregje Sloot
Lobith
19:50
19:49
3
Kyra Keurentjes
Wehl
20:42
20:41
4
Bo Meerbeek
Argo
20:57
20:56
5
Marion Kloppenburg
Quadraam
23:37
23:30
6
Liza Boesing
Zevenaar
23:41
23:38
7
Karen Berendsen
Arnhem
23:57
23:49
8
Ciska Havekes-Hermann
Zevenaar
24:17
24:10
9
Anouk van Essen
Cito Benelux BV Team 2
24:23
24:19
10
Linda Eisen
Quadraam
24:36
24:29
11
Stefanie stienezen
Zevenaar
25:46
25:44
12
Femke Schuurman-Meeusen
Arnhem
25:55
25:50
13
Femke Jentink
Doetinchem
26:29
26:18
14
Anna Peters
De Romei Therapie en Training 1
26:51
26:46
15
Saskia Horst
De Romei Therapie en Training 2
26:58
26:52
16
Lotte Geurts
Zevenaar
27:02
26:49
17
Anne Schennink
Zevenaar
27:02
26:50
18
Saskia Hilverink
Technisch Handelbureau Rensa BV
27:12
27:06
19
Akira Peperkamp
Cito Benelux BV Team 2
27:46
27:42
20
Marieke Broens
Zevenaar
28:09
27:54
21
Lisette van Oorschot
De Liemers
28:11
28:02
22
Marloes Meeusen
Zevenaar
28:23
28:18
23
Linda Beumer
Zevenaar
28:32
28:16
24
Marleen Kaal
Quadraam
28:33
28:19
25
Inske Lamers
Bemmel
28:50
28:30
26
Jet Huugen
Aerdt
28:58
28:43
27
Jaimy Alberts
Cito Benelux BV Team 1
29:28
29:24
28
Carmen Peters
Zevenaar
29:33
29:19
29
Marsha Jansen
Zevenaar
29:40
29:22
30
Marloes Giesen
Kab Accountants & Belastingadviseurs
30:09
30:04
31
Iris Janssen
Zevenaar
31:14
31:04
32
Karlijn Willemsen
Zevenaar
31:47
31:28
33
Vera Heijmen
Cito Benelux BV Team 1
31:49
31:30
34
Patricia Jansen
Duiven
31:56
31:45
35
Janneke Rutten
Arnhem
32:02
31:47
36
Anne Jansen
Toldijk
32:05
31:47
37
Ilonca Koelemeijer
Tolkamer
32:30
32:21
38
Hanneke Kemperman
Gendt
32:52
32:32
39
Odette Stevens
Lobith
33:19
33:03
40
Diana Heymen
Aerdt
33:19
33:03
41
Linda Hendriks
Babberich
33:55
33:35
42
Patricia Gieling
Zwolle
34:15
33:59
43
Kirsten Maas
Tolkamer
34:40
34:19
44
Linda Wammes
Arnhem
34:58
34:52
45
Eline Veldhuizen
Argo
35:44
35:22
46
Mabel Garcia
Zevenaar
36:27
36:04
47
Kim Hellinga
Arnhem
36:27
36:04
48
Maud Eskes
Doesburg
38:37
38:18
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie Owen
Ciko '66
16:51
16:50
2
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
19:23
19:21
3
Raymond Vleghert
Kab Accountants & Belastingadviseurs
19:33
19:31
4
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
19:40
19:38
5
Hein Moorman
Doetinchem
19:41
19:39
6
Michel Roes
Kab Accountants & Belastingadviseurs
19:43
19:41
7
Richard Koudijs
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
20:15
20:13
8
Jan Hendriks
De Liemers
20:44
20:42
9
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
20:54
20:51
10
Gerbert te Lindert
Heelweg
21:08
21:05
11
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
21:09
21:06
12
Johan Versluis
Duiven
21:48
21:38
13
Leendert-Jan van der Ent
Velp Gld
21:49
21:47
14
Marvin van Helden
Zevenaar
22:20
22:14
15
Marcel Tomassen
Zevenaar
22:32
22:29
16
Evert-Jan de Vries
De Liemers
22:36
22:25
17
John Willemsen
De Romei Therapie en Training 2
22:40
22:36
18
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
22:41
22:39
19
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
22:48
22:39
20
Christian Wolbrink
Doetinchem
22:56
22:53
21
Rudi Bach
Cito Benelux BV Team 2
23:04
22:46
22
Davy Admiraal
Babberich
23:06
23:04
23
Peter Elfrink
Zevenaar
23:19
23:14
24
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
23:26
23:22
25
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
23:26
23:21
26
Henk Peters
Aerdt
23:28
23:26
27
MJH Zwartjens
Duiven
23:39
23:32
28
Emiel Mullink
Zevenaar
23:41
23:38
29
Gilbert Peters
Pannerden
23:42
23:30
30
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
23:47
23:29
31
Edwin jacobs
Zevenaar
23:58
23:56
32
Ronald Smalbraak
Zevenaar
24:00
23:55
33
Frank Hardeman
Arnhem
24:01
23:55
34
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
24:06
24:02
35
Steef Hermsen
De Liemers
24:40
24:28
36
Patrick Hesp
Van Dorp Installaties BV
24:47
24:35
37
Casper Loverink
Zevenaar
24:52
24:47
38
Eddy van Florestein
Technisch Handelbureau Rensa BV
24:59
24:54
39
Jan Wolbrink
Kilder
25:06
25:02
40
Theo Janssen
Duiven
25:14
24:59
41
Loran Noteboom
Moordrecht
25:17
25:04
42
Frank Schuitema
Zevenaar
25:40
25:31
43
Arthur Theunissen
Velp Gld
25:46
25:30
44
André Smits
Ulft
25:56
25:40
45
René Hoppen
De Romei Therapie en Training 2
25:59
25:56
46
Roy Jansen
Duiven
26:14
26:04
47
Bert Vermeulen
Babberich
26:43
26:26
48
Iwan Veldkamp
Zevenaar
26:48
26:39
49
André Boerboom
Zevenaar
26:50
26:29
50
Rick Dorrepaal
Westervoort
26:53
26:41
51
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
27:21
27:08
52
Leendert Rijnsburger
Lathum
27:59
27:43
53
Peter Keultjes
Lathum
28:08
27:46
54
Ferry Bergmans
De Liemers
28:13
28:05
55
Rene Meerman
Wehl
28:29
28:13
56
Bastiaan Pus
Bemmel
29:18
29:10
57
Herman Futselaar
Westervoort
29:26
29:25
58
Peter Rouwenhorst
Cito Benelux BV Team 2
29:28
29:22
59
Marco Kaaken
Zevenaar
30:02
29:44
60
Robby de Reus
Van Dorp Installaties BV
30:11
29:58
61
Maarten Verheij
Cito Benelux BV Team 1
30:15
29:59
62
Björn Boxstart
Babberich
30:21
30:04
63
Marcel Gierman
Zevenaar
31:15
31:04
64
Marco Casciaroli
Cito Benelux BV Team 2
31:23
31:19
65
Gerard Buurman
DE LOPER
31:27
31:17
66
Jan Bergmans
Zevenaar
32:16
31:58
67
Stefan Schlief
Zevenaar
32:25
32:16
68
Vocas Janssen
Norderney
33:21
33:03
69
Pieter Staring
Zevenaar
34:39
34:17
70
Antoon Schiphorst
Beek gem Montferland
36:26
36:08
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Brouwer
Ciko '66
22:15
22:14
2
Ilona Hermsen
Lengel
23:01
22:58
3
Yvonne Ketelaar
Argo
23:25
23:21
4
Karima Hey
Kab Accountants & Belastingadviseurs
24:30
24:27
5
Liesbeth Gerritsen
De Liemers
25:01
24:53
6
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
25:14
25:08
7
Chantal Rijnsburger
Lathum
26:04
25:58
8
Ilse Blij
Babberich
26:43
26:26
9
Chantal de Reus
Van Dorp Installaties BV
27:08
26:55
10
Natasja van Elburg
Westervoort
27:30
27:13
11
Verona Eckschlager
Zevenaar
27:34
27:13
12
Ethel Heusen
De Liemers
27:54
27:47
13
Nicole Geurts
Tolkamer
27:58
27:44
14
Angelique Grootfaam
Arnhem
28:24
28:16
15
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
28:43
28:30
16
Jessica Timmer-Kluitman
Zevenaar
28:50
28:31
17
Angelique de Vries-Grob
Zevenaar
28:58
28:43
18
Desiree Rieken
's-Heerenberg
29:05
28:59
19
Baby Veer
Giesbeek
29:08
28:48
20
Alina van Lierop
De Liemers
29:14
29:06
21
Ingrid Willemsen
Zevenaar
29:16
29:04
22
Sandra Scholten
Zevenaar
29:17
29:07
23
Fred Verhoeven
Zevenaar
29:18
29:07
24
Elvira Willemsen
Zevenaar
29:18
29:11
25
Inge Pollet
Arnhem
29:22
29:08
26
Sabine vermeulen
Gendt
29:24
29:04
27
Karin Kriehn
DE LOPER
29:48
29:38
28
Claudia Jansen
Duiven
29:59
29:48
29
Susan de Kort
Zevenaar
30:04
29:49
30
Yvonne Slagmeulen-Spaan
Zevenaar
30:05
29:49
31
Nancy Steennis
Babberich
30:14
29:54
32
Irma Wolbrink
Quadraam
30:35
30:21
33
Angelique Strijland
Gendt
31:10
30:50
34
Van der hijden Anita
Gendt
31:11
30:55
35
Ellen Buskens
Zevenaar
31:12
30:56
36
Ine Buurman
DE LOPER
31:27
31:17
37
Trudy van den Berg
Lengel
32:12
32:07
38
Fleur Schlief
Zevenaar
32:25
32:16
39
Jacky Djaidoen
Arnhem
32:32
32:23
40
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
32:57
32:46
41
Nathalie Peters
Duiven
33:29
33:08
42
Ida Verheij
Cito Benelux BV Team 1
34:39
34:19
43
Leonie van den Beukel
Zevenaar
34:39
34:18
44
Rikie Willemsen
Zevenaar
35:15
35:03
45
Sjan van Beusekom
Duiven
35:52
35:38
46
Sandra Theunissen
Westervoort
36:31
36:15
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
Arnhem
30:52
30:50
2
Yahala Awal Aman
Doesburg
32:49
32:48
3
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
34:38
34:36
4
Erwin Reijmer
Doetinchem
34:59
34:58
5
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
Arnhem
35:01
35:00
6
Roel Tinneveld
Zevenaar
36:55
36:54
7
Maxim Wolters
Arnhem
36:56
36:54
8
Rob Ribbink
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
37:51
37:49
9
Bob Winter
Zutphen
39:42
39:40
10
Tristan Tieben
Loopgroep De Zandloper
39:50
39:49
11
Benno Gademann
Zevenaar
39:58
39:56
12
Johan de Reus
Didam
40:57
40:54
13
Niels van de Kracht
Arnhem
41:04
41:03
14
Wesly Bolder
Duiven
41:22
41:19
15
Tim Graat
Arnhem
44:00
43:50
16
Luuk Bosch
Zevenaar
44:12
44:04
17
Martijn Wienhoven
Babberich
45:14
45:09
18
Stefan Janssen
Huissen
45:34
45:28
19
Stefan Janszen
Gemert
46:49
46:43
20
Igor Brandts
Didam
48:03
47:59
21
Albert Joldersma
Arnhem
49:00
48:58
22
Auke Markerink
Zevenaar
49:32
49:32
23
Albert Veluwenkamp
Zevenaar
51:57
51:47
24
Arnoud Crommelin
Zevenaar
52:01
51:54
25
Bjorn Jansen
DE LOPER
52:14
52:10
26
Mike Lehnkering
Zevenaar
55:12
54:59
27
Radjan Hanoeman
Arnhem
56:49
56:40
28
Lennard Folkers
Dordrecht
58:55
58:43
29
Tom Staring
De Liemers
58:55
58:43
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Weinans
Gendringen
36:23
36:21
2
Eline de Jong
Didam
38:15
38:14
3
Isabel Ruesen
Nijmegen Atletiek
47:35
47:25
4
Sanne Bles
Zevenaar
49:33
49:28
5
Maryse Trapman
De Liemers
50:51
50:48
6
Leoni Hahné
Zevenaar
50:53
50:41
7
Daniëlle Bragonje
Zevenaar
50:55
50:42
8
Marlies Crommelin
Arnhem
52:01
51:55
9
Ellen Huinink
Varsseveld
54:10
54:00
10
Sanne Witjes
Gendt
54:26
54:21
11
Clara Bodo
Spijk Gld
57:21
57:08
12
Agnes Berendsen
Zevenaar
58:09
57:54
13
Nancy Wanders
Doornenburg
58:53
58:48
14
Sandra wannet
Gendt
58:54
58:48
15
Jolijn hullegien
Zevenaar
59:30
59:15
16
Rian Domhof
Zevenaar
1:01:16
1:01:02
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen ter Heide
Argo
38:12
38:10
2
Peter Weimans
Atletico '73
39:41
39:39
3
Arnout Baarsma
Oosterbeek
40:16
40:14
4
Niels Jansen
Zevenaar
40:54
40:52
5
Hermi van Egteren
Zelhem
41:48
41:46
6
Hubert Hageman
Didam
42:11
42:08
7
Oscar Mulling
Zeddam
42:15
42:12
8
Tiny van Alst
Doornenburg
42:18
42:10
9
Hans Vonk
Arnhem
42:18
42:15
10
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
42:40
42:37
11
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
43:51
43:48
12
Edwin Sweers
De Liemers
44:17
44:12
13
Marcel Wijnbergen
Zevenaar
44:49
44:35
14
Dennis Hendriksen
Didam
45:12
45:08
15
André Berendsen
Duiven
45:13
45:08
16
Jan Wammes
Arnhem
45:27
45:20
17
Maurits Smakman
Bemmel
45:34
45:28
18
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
45:35
45:31
19
Wilfried van Oijen
De Liemers
45:45
45:37
20
René Bourgonje
Arnhem
45:53
45:50
21
Stefan Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
47:21
47:09
22
Pascal Huinink
Nijmegen
47:33
47:26
23
Ruud Wennekes
Elten
48:02
47:56
24
Frank Berghuis
Epe
48:32
48:21
25
Paul Diesveld
Babberich
48:57
48:45
26
Eric Laddrak
Zevenaar
49:01
48:54
27
Ed Bouwman
De Liemers
49:02
48:54
28
Andres Gieling
Zwolle
49:15
49:10
29
Gerben Thiel
Giesbeek
49:54
49:42
30
Hans Bakhuizen
Emst
50:28
50:17
31
Luc IJsseldijk
Zevenaar
51:24
51:15
32
Hans Peters
Arnhem
51:27
51:19
33
Tjeerd de Vries
Westervoort
51:59
51:51
34
Duco Crommelin
Zevenaar
52:02
51:55
35
Willem Heling
Duiven
52:10
52:01
36
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
52:14
52:04
37
Reinier Bulten
Doetinchem
52:54
52:49
38
Jurgen nieuwenhuijs
Zevenaar
53:39
53:25
39
Gerard Wassing
Duiven
55:58
55:44
40
Gewald Maassen
Lobith
56:10
56:02
41
Theo Weiss
Duiven
57:12
57:01
42
Michel van der Velden
Duiven
57:45
57:31
43
Leon Ruesen
De Liemers
58:03
57:51
44
Hennie Pouwels
DE LOPER
58:03
57:52
45
Gert-Jan Nijkamp
Zutphen
1:00:42
1:00:31
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Argo
42:56
42:54
2
Nanette van Leendert
Lobith
44:19
44:16
3
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
45:50
45:47
4
Liesbeth Wennekes
Elten
48:01
47:56
5
Kitty Gosselink
Zevenaar
50:54
50:46
6
Marielle Bach
Didam
52:03
51:56
7
Sandra van Vliet
Babberich
53:20
53:11
8
Hetty Leijnse
Zevenaar
54:14
54:04
9
Francisca Schoneville
Didam
57:39
57:32
10
Marietta Lap
Duiven
58:08
57:55
11
Vicky van der Velden
Duiven
58:38
58:25
12
Suzan Vermeulen
DE LOPER
1:00:31
1:00:20
13
Jacqueline v.d. Staal
Zevenaar
1:00:31
1:00:20
14
Wendy Mol
Emmerich
1:03:09
1:02:56
15
Wendy de Haas
Zevenaar
1:03:09
1:02:56
www.uitslagen.nl
03-10-2016 12:50