Uitslagenlijst Kaak Kanonsloop

Groenlo - Zondag 2 oktober 2016

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ibrahim Abeli Ali
Hanzesport
16:27
2
Farhaan Abdi Ali
Groenlo
16:51
3
Stijn Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
17:02
4
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
17:21
5
Tom Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
18:38
6
Frank Buesink
Lichtenvoorde
18:51
7
Roel Verwer
AV Haaksbergen
19:00
8
Patrick Ikink
AVA '70
19:11
9
Hans Jentink
AVA '70
19:28
10
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
19:40
11
Thomas Denie
Groenlo
20:02
12
Henri Polman
Lichtenvoorde
20:22
13
Joost Frank
Lichtenvoorde
20:35
14
Chris Eekelder
Lievelde
20:43
15
Arno Derksen
AVA '70
21:12
16
Tygo ten Bulte
Groenlo
21:23
17
Heinrich Baeumer
Vreden
21:33
18
Hennie Klein Gunnewiek
LVG
21:36
19
Ron Wisselink
Lichtenvoorde
21:39
20
John Krabbenborg
Zieuwent
21:48
21
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
21:56
22
Roy Prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
22:04
23
Freddie Bokkers
Zieuwent
22:16
24
Boudewijn Geelink
Winterswijk
22:32
25
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
22:33
26
Erik Kok
Groenlo
22:38
27
Willy Klein Gunnewiek
LVG
22:39
28
Derby Groot Zevert
Zieuwent
22:53
29
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
22:58
30
Peter Wolterinck
Groenlo
23:13
31
Mark te Woerd
Lichtenvoorde
23:14
32
Ralf Buhm
Vreden
23:32
33
Louis Toebes
Aalten
23:41
34
Tom Krabbenborg
Zelhem
24:25
35
Marcel Krabbenborg
Zelhem
24:27
36
Erik Goudswaard
Eibergen
24:46
37
Walter Bluiminck
Loopgroep De Zandloper
24:50
38
Jurre te Bulte
Groenlo
24:52
39
Harrie ter Bogt
groenlo
24:57
40
Ton van Uem
Borculo
25:06
41
Walter Wessels
Eibergen
25:22
42
Nico Nijweide
Winterswijk
25:23
43
Guus Geessinck
Lichtenvoorde
25:27
44
Guus Gelinck
LVG
25:34
45
Jeroen Geessink
Groenlo
25:40
46
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
25:43
47
Rene Jansen
Groenlo
26:13
48
Chiel Tannemaat
Groenlo
27:39
49
Martin Derks
LVG
27:49
50
Chris Halink
Lichtenvoorde
28:03
51
Andrť Bus
LVG
28:05
52
Paul Kraaijenvanger
Groenlo
29:22
53
Dick Lubbers
AVA '70
29:25
54
Rob van der Donk
Groenlo
29:46
55
Driets Klavers
Lievelde
29:59
56
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
30:01
57
Marcel Oldenkotte
Groenlo
30:06
58
Eva te Brinke
Groenlo
30:10
59
Mark de Graaf
Groenlo
30:12
60
Mark Mink
Groenlo
30:13
61
Sander Nijhoff
Groenlo
30:14
62
Dirk Hagemann
Groenlo
30:22
63
Bas ter Bogt
Eibergen
30:57
64
Jan Willem Kamperman
LVG
31:02
65
Geri ten Bulte
LVG
32:21
66
Erwin Welmers
Neede
32:24
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa te Molder
AVA '70
18:25
2
Nicole Haarman
Archeus
23:07
3
Karin Wantia
ASV
23:19
4
Colette Gomez
Eibergen
23:27
5
Lorin te Woerd
Groenlo
23:28
6
Monique Bijlsma
ASV
23:44
7
Radomia Repija
Groenlo
24:37
8
Yvonne Roes
Loopgroep De Zandloper
24:45
9
Laura Bomers
ASV
24:47
10
Lucie Hulshof
LVG
24:54
11
Christel Groot Zevert
Groenlo
25:15
12
Jeannet Schutte
AVA '70
25:17
13
Anouk Schreurs
Winterswijk Brinkheurne
25:25
14
Fem Gelinck
Groenlo
25:31
15
Vanja Kokor
Winterswijk
25:41
16
Manon Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
25:42
17
Corine Stoteler
Beltrum
25:46
18
Nicol Groot Zevert
LVG
25:55
19
Lisa Scheinck
Groenlo
26:20
20
Carla Bosker
LVG
26:22
21
Kim Baack
LVG
27:10
22
Carmien Klein Severt
Groenlo
27:25
23
Mayra Holkenborg
Lichtenvoorde
28:27
24
Monique Gr Schaarsberg
Groenlo
28:28
25
Karine Essink
LVG
28:41
26
Sanne Scheinck
Lichtenvoorde
28:43
27
Marleen Kruip-Selten
Groenlo
28:50
28
Esther Wolterinck
Groenlo
28:55
29
Hildegard Visser
Heelweg
29:07
30
Saskia Maarse-Wolters
Ede Gld
29:08
31
Judith Rusink
Dutch Runners
29:11
32
Petra Maatkamp
Zieuwent
29:14
33
Madelon Neijsen
LVG
29:15
34
Lian Klein Gunnewiek
LVG
29:19
35
Rowie Oonk
Winterswijk Ratum
29:20
36
Irma Oolthuis
LVG
29:26
37
Sanne Goldewijk
Marienvelde
29:26
38
Heidy Wezenberg
LVG
29:27
39
Susanne boes
Oeding
29:29
40
Ria Swerink
Eibergen
29:30
41
Anke Donderwinkel
Groenlo
29:31
42
Iris Nieuwenhuis
Borculo
29:34
43
Paulien Hieltjes
LVG
29:36
44
Sabine Nieuwenhuis
Borculo
29:43
45
Sandra Kroekenstoel
Groenlo
29:45
46
Wilma Bus
LVG
29:47
47
Janneke kalk
LVG
30:07
48
Harmke Geverink
Eibergen
30:11
49
Mees te Brinke
Groenlo
30:11
50
Karin Tannemaat
Groenlo
30:18
51
Melanie wouters
Beltrum
30:20
52
Tamara Wouters
Groenlo
30:21
53
Mariska Kolkman
Groenlo
30:22
54
Wendy Seesing
Lichtenvoorde
30:31
55
Ellen Schuurmans
LVG
30:36
56
Annemiek Roetert Steenbruggen
Groenlo
30:44
57
Guduul van der Heijden
LVG
30:45
58
Bianca Eekelder
Aalten
30:49
59
Imelda Camfferman
LVG
31:04
60
Bianca Doornink
Groenlo
31:06
61
Judtih Geeurkink
Groenlo
31:11
62
Kira Mombarg
Marienvelde
32:13
63
Jikke te Molder
Marienvelde
32:14
64
Hetty Michorius
Groenlo
32:22
65
Mirjam Groot Zevert
Archeus
32:25
66
Jojanneke Spekschoor
Aalten
32:35
67
Sandy Wopereis
Zieuwent
32:41
68
Nancy Klaasen
Loopgroep De Zandloper
32:59
69
Karin te Brake
ASV
33:08
70
Anja Hoog-Antink
Winterswijk Meddo
33:14
71
Martine Altink
LVG
33:15
72
Bianca Hartman
Groenlo
33:15
73
Lilian Grupping
Winterswijk Meddo
33:31
74
Yvette Scheers
Ruurlo
33:36
75
Jolanda Leferink
Zutphen
33:51
76
Alwine de Raad
Eibergen
34:06
77
Kelly Spoor-terbogt
Eibergen
37:55
78
Margret te Roller
Zieuwent
40:31
79
Aletta Mombarg
Marienvelde
42:44
80
Tamara Scholten
Bentelo
44:31
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
36:48
2
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
37:25
3
Niels Tamboer
Dinxperlo
38:35
4
Gerton Prinsen
LVG
38:39
5
Kjell Vogel
Eibergen
38:49
6
Mark Geesink
AVA '70
39:53
7
Donť Nienhuis
LVG
40:00
8
Wilfried van Vuuren
LVG
40:15
9
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
41:07
10
Timo Kleinhesselink
De Heurne
41:27
11
Paul Meekes
LVG
41:55
12
Wouter Raben
AVA '70
42:51
13
Marcel Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
43:13
14
Rob Blanken
Groenlo
43:18
15
Theo Schootman
ASV
43:35
16
Jan Ruesink
Archeus
43:51
17
Ties Grotenhuis
Groenlo
43:55
18
Tom Tiggeloven
Groenlo
44:16
19
Peter te Focht
LVG
44:20
20
Robert de Boer
Groenlo
44:24
21
Koen Bleumink
Haaksbergen
45:07
22
Gerrie Reining
Lichtenvoorde
45:13
23
Martin knook
Winterswijk
45:38
24
Jan Pleiter
Winterswijk
45:39
25
Peter Buiting
LVG
45:42
26
Michel Fiselier
LVG
45:45
27
Alfons van Lith
Lichtenvoorde
45:54
28
Remi Prinsen
Dinxperlo
46:21
29
Guus Gelinck
LVG
46:29
30
Guus Rijnders
LVG
46:34
31
Albert Jan Boer
LVG
46:42
32
Maurice Withag
Groenlo
47:10
33
Niek Molendijk
Groenlo
47:14
34
Rob Bomers
Eibergen
47:44
35
Sebastian Weidekamp
Lichtenvoorde
47:59
36
Ivo Thuint
Groenlo
48:02
37
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
48:22
38
Richard Nijhof
LVG
48:29
39
Frans van Oers
Groenlo
48:47
40
Frank Elschot
Borculo
48:49
41
John Gelinck
LVG
49:07
42
Frans Passchier
Argo
49:25
43
Jos Rave
Dinxperlo
49:27
44
Ferdinand Massop
LVG
49:41
45
Arjan Burggraaf
Eibergen
49:50
46
Mathijs Pof
Groenlo
50:14
47
Vincent Bomers
LVG
50:17
48
Marcel Elsinghorst
LVG
50:19
49
Dick Wezel
ASV
50:27
50
Charles Heuitink
ASV
50:28
51
Peter Nales
LVG
50:30
52
Gerdo ten Barge
Lievelde
50:38
53
Thijs van der Heijden
Groenlo
50:47
54
Martin Geessinck
Arnhem
50:54
55
Paul van amersfoort
Eibergen
51:52
56
Niels Elschot
Beltrum
52:07
57
Geert-Willem Huis in het Veld
Lievelde
52:40
58
Han Reukers
AV '34
52:41
59
Willie ten Damme
Winterswijk Meddo
52:57
60
Maikel Welmers
Eibergen
52:59
61
Mike Ruikers
Groenlo
53:19
62
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
54:01
63
Erwin Klein Zeggelink
Groenlo
54:10
64
Rik Steentjes
LVG
55:05
65
Erik Schuurmans
LVG
55:07
66
Pieter Dorrestein
LVG
55:44
67
Gerard Bouwman
Borculo
56:15
68
Sander Rosendahl
LVG
56:32
69
Henri Klein Tuente
LVG
57:28
70
Herman van der Heijden
LVG
59:13
71
Mees Rothman
Beltrum
1:03:52
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy Brusse
AVA '70
42:17
2
Kimley Sanders
Silvolde
43:21
3
Nicole Hoffman
LVG
43:31
4
Sandra Wassink
Archeus
43:33
5
Denise van der Donk
AVA '70
44:14
6
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
44:27
7
Maria Weenink
LVG
45:00
8
Daphne Goorhuis
Ubbergen
45:09
9
Marloes Hulshof
Arnhem
47:37
10
Karin Weidekamp
Lichtenvoorde
48:01
11
Clementine Goorhuis
LVG
49:10
12
Annet hulshof
Groenlo
49:37
13
Maureen Ruikes
Lichtenvoorde
50:32
14
Rita Harbers
LVG
51:06
15
Dianne te Paske
Lichtenvoorde
52:43
16
Renate Klein Gebbinck
Groenlo
52:55
17
Anne-marie Idink
Eibergen
53:01
18
Judith ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
54:13
19
Karin Tankink
ASV
54:53
20
Sandra Kamel
Beltrum
55:13
21
Jenny Bloom
Uuden
55:23
22
Wilmien Jannink
LVG
55:48
23
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
56:05
24
Adelheid Kolkman
LVG
57:50
25
Mascha Scharenborg
LVG
58:48
26
Pieternel van Kreij
Groenlo
59:16
27
Gerrie Zemmelink
LVG
1:02:02
28
Els van Bergen
LVG
1:03:34
29
Sacci te Kloese
Aalten
1:03:55
30
Marijke ter Avest
Rekken
1:09:24
JONGE, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Farhaan Abdi Ali
Groenlo
8:33
2
Stein Snijders
Groenlo
11:02
3
Mike Krabbenborg
Groenlo
11:09
4
Tim Brockotter
Groenlo
11:11
5
Pim te Focht
Groenlo
11:20
6
Roan Roerdink
Groenlo
11:25
7
Dylan Reinders
Groenlo
11:41
8
Boudewijn van Aken
Groenlo
12:00
9
Wout Reukers
Groenlo
12:00
10
Twan Beemers
Groenlo
12:01
11
Renzo Raben
Groenlo
12:03
12
Jens Raben
Groenlo
12:03
13
Bodhi Bossink
Groenlo
12:04
14
Pim Reinders
Groenlo
12:09
15
Sep Harbers
Groenlo
12:10
16
Dirk Nales
Groenlo
12:22
17
Joep Ressing
Groenlo
12:24
18
Noah Jansen
Groenlo
12:34
19
RaŽl Baks
Groenlo
12:37
20
Luuk Sloots
Groenlo
12:45
21
Boet Schuurman
Groenlo
12:49
22
Finn Lebbink
Groenlo
12:50
23
Jesse Ebbers
Groenlo
13:01
24
Jochem Janssen
Groenlo
13:07
25
Donť Reinders
Groenlo
13:38
26
Lars Algera
Groenlo
13:52
27
Tim van Oene
Groenlo
14:11
28
Arben Shala
Groenlo
14:22
29
Mette Schuurmans
Groenlo
14:28
30
Sem Wicherink
Groenlo
14:54
31
Hidde te Loome
Groenlo
14:57
32
Jelle Eskes
Groenlo
15:16
33
Milhon Vrijdag
Groenlo
15:19
34
Jim Walterbos
Groenlo
15:39
35
Ruben Roorda
Groenlo
15:41
36
Mees Willemsen
Groenlo
15:42
37
Thijn Luttikholt
Groenlo
15:54
38
Floris Kraaijenvanger
Groenlo
16:01
39
Thijs Lankhert
Groenlo
16:03
40
Jeroen Weernink
Groenlo
16:05
41
Timo de Hollander
Groenlo
16:36
42
Timo Kuipers
Groenlo
16:42
43
Stijn Blanckenborg
Groenlo
16:56
44
Daniel Bomers
Groenlo
16:58
45
Lars ten Bruin
Groenlo
17:43
46
Gent Shala
Groenlo
18:53
47
Sake de Vries
Groenlo
19:10
48
Rick Tannemaat
Groenlo
19:25
MEISJ, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Prins
Groenlo
11:39
2
Evie Legro
Groenlo
11:49
3
Eline Krabbenborg
Zelhem
12:12
4
Senna Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
13:38
5
Eva Pillen
Groenlo
13:42
6
Maud Schuurmans
Groenlo
14:13
7
Ela van Druten
Groenlo
14:24
8
Lynn Scharenborg
Groenlo
14:26
9
Milou Reinders
Groenlo
14:33
10
Noor Janssen
Groenlo
14:34
11
Evi Nales
Groenlo
15:09
12
Lotte Nijland
Groenlo
15:13
13
Lian Geurink
Groenlo
15:15
14
Lotte Peters
Groenlo
15:26
15
Julia van Aken
Groenlo
15:28
16
Caya Koppelman
Groenlo
15:31
17
Neele Reinders
Groenlo
15:33
18
Angela Streijker
Groenlo
15:45
19
Eva Alten
Groenlo
15:53
20
Lynn Kraaijenvanger
Groenlo
15:54
21
Xenna Miggelbrink
Groenlo
15:55
22
Sophie Stoffels
Groenlo
15:58
23
YaŽl de Raad
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
16:08
24
Anouk Wellink
Groenlo
16:24
25
Isa de Vries
Groenlo
16:26
26
Carmen Woterink
Groenlo
17:02
27
Jitske Luttikholt
Beltrum
17:04
28
Anne Luttinkhold
Groenlo
17:32
29
Nienke Spilman
Groenlo
17:53
30
Eeke Theissen
Groenlo
18:09
31
Tess Luttikholt
Groenlo
18:11
32
Fleur Korenromp
Groenlo
18:14
33
Lian Bragt
Groenlo
18:21
34
Silke Hoffman
Groenlo
18:23
35
Pien Theissen
Groenlo
18:34
36
Isa Harbers
Groenlo
18:35
37
Mette Wolberink
Groenlo
18:38
38
Liz Beugel
Groenlo
18:56
39
Diede Piepers
Groenlo
19:23
www.uitslagen.nl
02-10-2016 17:21