Uitslagenlijst Tempo Run

Bussum - Zondag 2 oktober 2016

V4-7, KIDS-RUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liv Kriek
Bussum
4:08
4:07
2
Maud de Waard
Meerpaal
4:43
4:42
3
Noa Rutte
Bussum
4:47
4:46
4
Lieke Terpstra
Bussum
4:48
4:46
5
Danique Wolters
Bussum
4:56
4:55
6
Luca van der Kooij
Mouwtje
5:08
5:00
7
Iris Vos
Kwartel
5:10
5:06
8
Pueblita Renfurm
Almere
5:20
5:18
9
Aletta Vierstra
Mouwtje
5:21
5:21
10
Maemi Derolland Penton
Spiegeltje
5:21
5:20
11
Roos Menting
Bussum
5:28
5:23
12
Stanzi Tollenaar
Naarden
5:33
5:31
13
Quirijn Doets
Meerpaal
5:36
5:32
14
Giulia van der Meulen
Mouwtje
5:37
5:33
15
Lieske Nagel
Naarden
5:38
5:37
16
Asanthe Roest
Bussum
5:41
5:39
17
Calinde Perquin
Baarn
5:54
5:49
18
Lieve Schreuder
Mouwtje
5:54
5:45
19
Bente Horsley
Kwartel
5:54
5:51
20
Elena van Dinteren
Kwartel
6:01
5:56
21
Lily van Wittevaan
Spiegeltje
6:13
6:12
22
Puk van der Heijden
Bussum
6:13
6:10
23
Jules van der Veen
Bussum
6:13
6:01
24
Juliette Hendriks
Mouwtje
6:14
6:09
25
Marinne Zwart
Talamander
6:16
6:13
26
Fleur Ravensbergen
Bussum
6:21
6:20
27
Lise van de Hoef
Naarden
6:22
6:14
28
Norah van Fastenhout
Michael
6:24
6:20
29
Loreley Andriessen
Bussum
6:26
6:15
30
Lauren de Geus
Honk
6:26
6:22
31
Leonore Tollenaar
Naarden
6:28
6:27
32
Mara Dekker
Mouwtje
6:29
6:22
33
Rosalynn Bianchi
Mouwtje
6:29
6:22
34
Heidi Sorensen
Bussum
6:34
6:23
35
Kammy Janson
Naarden
6:39
6:33
36
Hannah Barten
Bussum
6:40
6:37
37
Yannique Weber
Villa Zeezicht
6:41
6:39
38
Jette Hendriks
Villa Zeezicht
6:42
6:40
39
Jasmijn Lanshage
Mouwtje
6:43
6:35
40
Ilse Fokker
Bussum
6:47
6:40
41
Jeika Godlieb
Huizen
6:47
6:46
42
Anna van Dee
Bussum
6:57
6:47
43
Zuske Hofman
Meerpaal
6:58
6:56
44
Linne de Jong
Bussum
7:01
6:58
45
Amber Mansvelder
Villa Zeezicht
7:10
7:00
46
Siska Buitenweg
Bussum
7:11
6:59
47
Frederique Grijpink
Naarden
7:16
7:05
48
Elin Veen
Bussum
7:19
7:17
49
Rosalie Janse
Mouwtje
7:23
7:13
50
Saar Schroeder
Kwartel
7:23
7:19
51
Fae Minchin
Bussum
7:28
7:14
52
Puck Vlaanderen
Bussum
7:31
7:25
53
Carlijn Dersjant
Mouwtje
7:48
7:39
54
Pien Krijt
Bussum
7:52
7:50
55
Feline Middag
Kwartel
7:55
7:48
56
Jasmijn van Eck
Kwartel
7:55
7:47
57
Esmee Benjamin
Kwartel
7:58
7:52
58
Zoë Hensen
Bussum
8:01
7:51
59
Iris Oldenburger
Kwartel
8:03
7:57
60
Olivia Harmsen
Talamander
8:06
8:02
61
Miley Abcouwer
Weesp
8:15
8:12
62
Oceane den Ouden
Bussum
8:34
8:28
63
Avalynn den Ouden
Bussum
8:36
8:31
64
Sienna Schippers
Bussum
9:00
8:55
M4-7, KIDS-RUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jamie van Dooren
Bussum
3:53
3:53
2
Jens van Gaans
Naarden
4:12
4:11
3
Tijn van de Hoef
Naarden
4:16
4:16
4
Jelle Horsley
Kwartel
4:18
4:17
5
Juliaan Bakels
Bussum
4:25
4:24
6
Julian Bruins
Eemnes
4:28
4:28
7
Thijs Ravensbergen
Bussum
4:32
4:30
8
Wessel Nagel
Naarden
4:36
4:35
9
Justin Maas
Talamander
4:41
4:40
10
Daan Veldman
Bussum
4:44
4:42
11
Melis Hofmeijer
Naarden
4:46
4:44
12
Viggo van Deursen
Talamander
4:51
4:49
13
Koen Tas
Bussum
4:56
4:52
14
Daniel Henselmans
Talamander
4:57
4:57
15
Kasper Wessels
Huizen
4:59
4:58
16
Joram Mansvelder
Villa Zeezicht
4:59
4:55
17
Ruben van Eck
Kwartel
5:00
4:59
18
Stijn Edens
Bussum
5:04
5:01
19
Wessel van den Corput
Mouwtje
5:08
5:04
20
James Gauthier-Symersky
Hilversum
5:13
5:11
21
Karel van Stigt Thans
Mouwtje
5:16
5:12
22
Baukje Trietje Barbara Stolz
Bussum
5:16
5:16
23
Marius Vos
Kwartel
5:19
5:17
24
Dylan Hazelberg
Bussum
5:37
5:37
25
Jasper Korf
Talamander
5:40
5:38
26
Elmar Zwart
Talamander
5:45
5:42
27
Thijs Boek
Mouwtje
5:51
5:50
28
Maarten Hoekstra
Mouwtje
5:51
5:51
29
Joppe Westerink
Almere
5:52
5:48
30
Tjibbe Spring
Bussum
5:53
5:48
31
James Vrakking
Bussum
5:53
5:51
32
Marnix Mooij
Hilversum
5:57
5:55
33
Mike
Bussum
5:57
5:51
34
Sven Tas
Bussum
5:58
5:54
35
Mees van Deursen
Talamander
6:00
5:59
36
Levi Eijking
Kwartel
6:03
5:58
37
Hylke van Seijen
Bussum
6:05
6:01
38
Gerben Sluis
Michael
6:09
6:00
39
Tycho Maas
Talamander
6:12
6:12
40
Freek Edens
Bussum
6:12
6:09
41
David Roest
Bussum
6:15
6:13
42
Bjorn Kamer
Naarden
6:23
6:20
43
Sepp van Bochove
Mouwtje
6:28
6:20
44
Brennan de Vries
Bussum
6:41
6:30
45
Teum Thomas Remé Stolz
Bussum
6:42
6:39
46
Tijs Veldman
Bussum
6:45
6:42
47
Bram vd Staaij
Bussum
6:45
6:34
48
Thomas Zandbergen
Mouwtje
6:52
6:47
49
Thijs ter Borg
Mouwtje
7:21
7:15
50
Max Lanshage
Mouwtje
7:24
7:16
51
Thije Schreuder
Mouwtje
7:32
7:22
52
Julian Jansen
Naarden
7:41
7:34
53
Yves Ravesteijn
Toverhoed
7:47
7:42
54
Tobias Schimmel
Bussum
7:59
7:48
55
Daniel de Bruijn
Meerpaal
8:00
7:55
56
Maas Copijn
Bussum
8:01
7:52
57
Bruno de Segundo
Hooftlaan 24b
8:08
8:00
58
Teije Veen
Bussum
8:14
8:10
59
Bram Jansen
Bussum
8:14
8:07
60
Floris Miltenburg
Talamander
8:14
8:09
61
Floris van Dee
Bussum
8:25
8:15
62
Alexandro van Dinteren
Kwartel
8:41
8:34
V8-11, KIDS-RUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Grijpink
Naarden
3:38
3:38
2
Rosalie Schouten
Weesp
3:40
3:39
3
Tessel de Waard
Meerpaal
3:44
3:44
4
Fien Linssen
Huizen
3:52
3:51
5
Aster Kooiman
Naarden
4:01
4:00
6
Aniek van Rijn
Ankeveen
4:07
4:05
7
Rosalie Vermeulen
Bussum
4:14
4:13
8
Feline Out
Huizen
4:15
4:15
9
Nienke van de Hoef
Naarden
4:24
4:24
10
Annemart Schmal
Bussum
4:26
4:26
11
Milou Wolters
Bussum
4:26
4:26
12
Ugi Zhou
Bussum
4:29
4:26
13
Zhanar Verbeeck
Bussum
4:30
4:28
14
Maartje van Dooren
Honk
4:42
4:42
15
Luna Dekker
Kwartel
4:43
4:41
16
Maud Doornbos
Bussum
4:51
4:50
17
Katelijne Wolvius
Huizen
4:54
4:52
18
Aimee Menting
Bussum
4:57
4:55
19
Esmay vd Pol
Bussum
5:00
4:58
20
Maja Mirilo
Bussum
5:00
4:59
21
Nikki Rietveld
Bussum
5:11
4:57
22
Danielle Nauta
Villa Zeezicht
5:13
5:13
23
Isabella Vermeulen
Bussum
5:21
5:20
24
Isa Doornbos
Bussum
5:24
5:23
25
Rosa Lampert
Mouwtje
5:33
5:30
26
Olivia Hendriks
Mouwtje
5:37
5:36
27
Julia Jansen
Bussum
5:37
5:36
28
Jasmijn Zandbergen
Clubhuis
5:47
5:40
29
Farah Kurpershoek
Bussum
6:04
5:57
30
Anna Jansen
Naarden
6:14
6:07
31
Demi Buitenweg
Bussum
6:32
6:20
32
Anouk Brugman
Bussum
6:33
6:22
33
Roos Yntema
Bussum
6:33
6:21
34
Maaike de Harde
Bussum
7:10
6:56
35
Merlinde Borgstede
Bussum
7:20
7:15
36
Linda Kollmuss
Bussum
7:37
7:31
37
Anja Nibbeling
Bussum
8:03
7:51
38
Danielle Kerpel
Bussum
8:14
8:10
M8-11, KIDS-RUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Kriek
Bussum
3:31
3:30
2
Narino Renfurm
Almere
3:32
3:31
3
Friso Bruins
Eemnes
3:37
3:35
4
Oscar Bos
Naarden
3:37
3:37
5
Bram Weijgertze
Huizen
3:50
3:49
6
Tom Weijgertze
Huizen
3:52
3:52
7
Fabian Janse
Bussum
3:53
3:52
8
Jort Enklaar
Bussum
3:59
3:59
9
Benjamin van Driel
Bussum
4:03
4:03
10
Tijn Klumper
Eemnes
4:06
4:06
11
Rick van Rijn
Ankeveen
4:06
4:05
12
Jonas Barten
Bussum
4:07
4:06
13
Tycho Wolters
Bussum
4:12
4:11
14
Cas Enklaar
Bussum
4:14
4:13
15
Semih van Asselt
Bussum
4:22
4:21
16
Elias Hendricks
Bussum
4:22
4:22
17
Boaz Mente
Naarden
4:24
4:23
18
Jonathan Blick
Bussum
4:25
4:22
19
Merlijn Smits
Bussum
4:31
4:30
20
Sander Goedhart
Bussum
4:36
4:35
21
Bas Boek
Mouwtje
4:38
4:38
22
Joep Robelius
Bussum
4:39
4:37
23
Caius van Slooten
De Kuil
4:40
4:38
24
Olivier van Fastenhout
De Kuil
4:41
4:38
25
Lucas Voogd
Bussum
4:41
4:41
26
Nicky Majoor
Bussum
4:44
4:42
27
Beer Krijt
Bussum
4:45
4:44
28
Sam Schimmel
Bussum
4:46
4:45
29
Alex Janson
Naarden
4:46
4:40
30
David Gambon
Mouwtje
4:51
4:50
31
Loïc Rutte
Bussum
4:52
4:52
32
Floris Vos
Kwartel
4:53
4:53
33
Ruben vd Hoorn
Bussum
5:00
4:59
34
Roman Gauthier-Symersky
Hilversum
5:00
4:58
35
Mats Rietveld
Bussum
5:02
4:47
36
Kaj Godlieb
Huizen
5:09
5:08
37
Julian Kreuning
Bussum
5:12
5:12
38
Sjoerd Spring in 't Veld
Bussum
5:53
5:48
39
Marten Zantinge
Bussum
5:59
5:58
40
Jibbe Breedveld
Bussum
6:31
6:21
41
Sikander Minchin
Bussum
6:35
6:20
42
Sander Buitenweg
Bussum
6:36
6:24
43
Tim Calis
Bussum
6:37
6:33
44
Marvin Cooke
Bussum
6:54
6:51
45
Jan Meinte Vierstra
Mouwtje
7:31
7:26
46
Aiden Nibbeling
Bussum
7:59
7:46
47
Luuk Spoelstra
Meerpaal
8:21
8:10
48
Wouter Schippers
Bussum
9:00
8:55
V8-17, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Wolters
Muiderberg
24:33
24:29
2
Philine Dekkers
Boslaan 33 Bussum
24:33
24:29
3
Tessa de Bruin
Weesp
25:08
25:06
4
Liselot Botermans
Bussum
25:08
25:06
5
Alyssa Goudswaard
Hilbersumse meent
25:19
25:17
6
Selina Voss
Bussum
25:22
25:18
7
Nynke Dorhout
Hilvesum
26:06
26:04
8
Maria Hofmeijer
Naarden
26:32
26:29
9
Donna van der Zalm
Bussum
26:53
26:49
10
Anna Smeets
Bussum
27:56
27:55
11
Gwen Groeneveld
Bussum
30:47
30:46
12
Malou Gauthier-Symersky
Hilversum
31:37
31:32
13
Jasmijn Verhoog
Huizen
31:41
31:35
14
Fleur vd Meij
Bussum
32:30
32:24
15
Esther Koopmanschap
Kortenhoef
32:37
32:35
16
Bailey Reurekas
Bussum
32:47
32:46
17
Rosanne van Ee
Kortenhoef
32:54
32:52
M8-17, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job Linssen
Huizen
20:34
20:34
2
Joost Dorhout
Hilversum
21:15
21:14
3
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
21:22
21:21
4
Joep van Rijn
Ankeveen
21:30
21:29
5
Derk Wolvius
Huizen
21:42
21:40
6
Siewerf Lulots
Naarden
21:47
21:45
7
David Panken
Bussum
22:55
22:54
8
Ruben Panken
Bussum
22:59
22:57
9
Quinten de Jong
Bussum
23:21
23:19
10
Casper Tops
Bussum
23:21
23:20
11
Philip Tenback
Abcoude
23:22
23:19
12
Thijmen Pruijmboom
Bussum
24:42
24:41
13
Roemer Duin
Bussum
25:28
25:25
14
Tim Mouissie
Bussum
25:28
25:25
15
Thomas de With
Huizen
25:31
25:27
16
Daan Calis
Bussum
26:50
26:44
17
Marnix Ketel
Bussum
27:12
27:09
18
Carsten van den Berg
Bussum
27:29
27:24
19
Tristan Groeneveld
Bussum
28:30
28:29
20
Wouter Scherpenberg
Almere
28:39
28:31
21
Damion van den Bogaard
Bussum
29:10
29:09
22
Thijs Ballintijn
Bussum
29:11
29:03
23
Jenne Hölzken
Naarden
29:30
29:20
24
Milko Bos
Naarden
29:52
29:49
25
Quinten Hendriks
Bussum
30:13
30:04
26
Mick Beer
Naarden
30:16
30:13
27
Gino Reurekas
Bussum
30:51
30:50
28
Luuk Veldman
Bussum
34:43
34:29
29
Joshua van der Spek
Bussum
35:35
35:35
30
Sam van der Spek
Bussum
36:09
36:07
31
Wouter Koekkoek
Blaricum
36:16
36:11
32
Rogier Koekkoek
Blaricum
37:24
37:21
VSEN, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Wortel
Bussum
24:56
24:56
2
Sanne van Es
Bussum
25:00
24:58
3
Liza Wyatt
Zanders
25:09
25:08
4
Amaya Pelt
Hilversum
26:05
26:05
5
Eva Reijnders
Bussum
30:30
30:28
6
Fleur Zonneveld
Bussum
31:01
30:54
7
Irena Dekker
Bussum
31:20
31:15
8
Bianca Muller
Bussum
31:32
31:27
9
Yentl Reurekas
Bussum
32:47
32:47
MSEN, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brahim Ashili
Almere
19:52
19:52
2
Bert van Dijk
Zanders
21:27
21:26
3
Sjoerd van Zoelen
Zanders
21:33
21:33
4
C D van Witteveen
Bussum
21:47
21:45
5
Niels Muilwijk
Purmerend
23:15
23:15
6
Evert-Jan Hop
Baarn
23:26
23:20
7
Remco Ruiter
Bussum, Netherlands
27:00
26:52
8
Jeroen van der Velden
Almere
27:03
27:00
9
Rick Stapel
Hilversum
29:34
29:26
10
Martijn Reurekas
Bussum
32:47
32:47
V35, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Rebello
Hilversum
20:31
20:30
2
Caroline Berk
Almere
22:42
22:41
3
Barbara Kraakman
Bussum
23:52
23:50
4
Ramona van Aggele
Bussum
24:19
24:18
5
Marcellien Breedveld
Bussum
25:08
25:08
6
Karen Heinsman
Bussum
26:14
26:12
7
Suzanne Heuts
Medewerker
26:16
26:08
8
Jrma Kolk
Hilversum
26:34
26:32
9
Helga Temminck
Bussum
27:24
27:20
10
Liesbeth van Arendonk
Hilversum
27:50
27:48
11
Carolien Teunissen
Bussum
27:50
27:48
12
Sonja Overman-Tromp
Hilversum
28:31
28:27
13
Karen van Dijk
Naarden
29:19
29:17
14
Fleur van der Storm
Bussum
30:13
30:06
15
Sandra Fayers
Bussum
30:13
30:05
16
Jessica Kurver
Bussum
30:47
30:40
17
Esmee Barnin
Bussum
30:58
30:51
18
Nicolette Boshuijzen
Medewerker
31:21
31:16
19
Monique Blokker
Bussum
31:37
31:32
20
Marja Lanshage
Bussum
31:37
31:32
21
Quirine Vegter
Bussum
31:57
31:52
22
Linda Blom
Bussum
32:11
32:04
23
Lucinda Veldman
Bussum
34:44
34:44
24
Jansen S
Hilversum
35:32
34:57
25
Caroline Gauthier
Hilversum
37:30
37:25
M35, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
19:04
19:04
2
Zeliko Obrenovic
Bussum
20:48
20:48
3
Michael Driessen
Huizen
22:08
22:08
4
Paul Maatjes
Amersfoort
23:48
23:41
5
Bob Kurpershoek
Bussum
24:55
24:50
6
Patrick Kreuning
Bussum
27:10
27:10
7
Ivo Hölzken
Naarden
29:30
29:19
8
Jerry de Groot
Bussum
29:43
29:37
9
Stephane Lesage
Bussum
30:17
30:13
10
Evert Jansen
Bussum
31:20
31:18
11
Marco Calis
Bussum
33:48
33:41
12
Kees Vlaanderen
Bussum
34:39
34:33
V45, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wils Nefkens
Bussum
27:12
27:08
2
Edine Ketel
Bussum
30:09
30:05
3
Victoria Sorensen
Bussum
31:05
31:05
4
Sonja Vermeulen
Bussum
31:35
31:34
5
Anita de Bode
Naarden
31:36
31:30
6
Luuk Looij
Bussum
32:50
32:47
7
Judith Teerink
Huizen
32:54
32:40
8
Theda Schut
Bussum
32:57
32:48
9
Marie-Louise Hoyer
Abcoude
36:19
36:16
M45, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Paulides
Hilversum
19:25
19:25
2
Eric de Jonge
Bussum
20:29
20:29
3
Wilfred Frederiks
Almere
21:25
21:24
4
Gijs Fenenga
Bussum
22:44
22:40
5
Jaap Linssen
Huizen
23:16
23:16
6
Frans Panken
Bussum
23:41
23:39
7
Rogier Mouissie
Bussum
23:55
23:51
8
Tim Valkink
Bussum
24:31
24:30
9
Ed Bouman
Bussum
24:55
24:52
10
Xander Vink
Hilversum
25:09
25:06
11
Philip Meijer
Naarden
25:13
25:07
12
M. Roskam
Bussum
25:39
25:37
13
Bert ten Hertog
Bussum
26:42
26:37
14
Duco Abspoel
Bussum
27:02
26:58
15
Michiel van der Zalm
Bussum
27:12
27:08
16
Herald Hofmeijer
Naarden
27:18
27:14
17
Jeroen Klaver
Bussum
29:52
29:48
18
Ben Kok
Kampen
30:16
30:11
19
Gijs van Rijn
Ankeveen
31:01
30:56
20
Paul Hodges
Bussum
31:03
30:59
21
Marcel Verhoog
Huizen
31:41
31:34
22
Stephan Hielema
Bussum
33:23
33:15
V55, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke Hofma
Amersfoort
27:11
27:05
2
Regien Haak
Nederhorst den Berg
27:46
27:38
3
Ulla Gottschalch-Pohlmann
Bussum
28:08
28:07
4
Dineke Kok
Huizen
28:27
28:23
M55, MEDIUM-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry van 't Veld
Nijkerk
19:26
19:25
2
Bob Meewis
Hilversum
21:44
21:37
3
Arnold Van der Kooij
Amersfoort
29:42
29:34
4
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
31:09
31:06
5
Richard Oldenziel
Naarden
31:51
31:41
6
Albert Minekus
Bussum
31:54
31:48
7
Nico van der Veen
Bussum
32:11
32:04
8
Johannes Dorhout
Haren
35:58
35:50
9
Cees Blom
Bussum
39:24
39:16
M-17, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job van den End
Bussum
42:40
42:39
2
Ernst de Jong
Naarden
47:02
47:00
3
Quintin Janse
Bussum
48:39
48:36
VSEN, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vissers
Laren
40:34
40:32
2
Siska van Hees
Zanders
50:07
50:04
3
Yvonne Sijm
Zanders
51:29
51:27
4
Evelien Leijgraaff
Hilversum
1:03:50
1:03:41
5
Jerina Boshart
Bussum
1:03:53
1:03:49
MSEN, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Kras
Bussum
41:28
41:26
2
Matthijs Mol
Blaricum
41:49
41:45
3
Job Beelman
Amsterdam
43:05
43:01
4
Steyn Verhoeven
Zanders
43:30
43:28
5
Harmen Dijs
Bussum
44:26
44:22
6
Marnix Harderwijk
Bussum
44:39
44:38
7
Dennis Land
Almere
46:30
46:19
8
Bernard Aa
Hilversum
48:27
48:24
9
Wiebe Wijnia
Bussum
48:31
48:28
10
Axel Kuijer
Bussum
49:15
49:13
11
Peter Scholte
Bussum
53:51
53:42
12
Vincent van Aggelen
Bussum
54:33
54:28
13
Yordy van Ekris
Hilversum
1:00:08
1:00:00
V35, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen de Kraker
Almere
48:27
48:22
2
Shirley Kuypers
Bussum
52:14
1:02:06
3
Ingrid Nauta
Muiden
53:29
53:23
4
Sabine Vogel
Bussum
55:10
55:08
5
Claudia Vlaar
Bussum
55:46
55:37
6
Charlotte Robelus
Bussum
1:02:28
1:02:23
7
Valentine Harderwijk
Bussum
1:03:53
1:03:49
8
Nanda vd Hoorn-Zwart
Bussum
1:05:30
1:05:25
9
Sandra Minne
Medewerker
1:08:13
1:08:04
M35, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Herlé
Amstelveen
37:53
37:52
2
Daniel Nagel
Naarden
38:35
38:35
3
Jeroen Hilwig
Amersfoort
41:47
41:45
4
Wouter Sluis-Thiescheffer
Hilversum
41:57
41:52
5
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
42:10
42:08
6
Joost Lanshage
Bussum
43:30
43:24
7
Ralph Warren
Bussum
43:53
43:49
8
Sander Borgsteede
Bussum
43:55
53:44
9
Reinier Krijt
Bussum
44:14
44:11
10
Frans Kooiman
Naarden
44:29
44:27
11
Rutger Mooy
Hilversum
44:59
44:57
12
Elmar Zwart
Bussum
46:41
46:38
13
Robert de Segundo
Hooftlaan 24b
48:31
48:25
14
Kees Bouwman
Bussum
48:35
48:33
15
Theo Tolboom
Hilversum
48:40
48:38
16
Tom Mansvelder
Muiden
49:17
49:11
17
Hugo Munneke Smeets
Bussum
49:44
49:44
18
Julius de Jong
Amsterdam
50:00
49:47
19
Norwin Sluis
Hilversum
50:11
50:09
20
Erwin Calis
Bussum
51:13
51:07
21
Gerben Kiel
Almere
51:48
51:39
22
Sander Schram
Bussum
52:42
52:31
23
Jan-Willem Nandzij
Hoogland
54:37
54:30
24
Olivier Wolters
Bussum
54:57
54:54
25
Peter Schimmel
Bussum
57:05
56:57
V45, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornelie Peschar
Hilversum
45:43
45:41
2
Renée van der Velden-Stro
Bussum
51:02
50:56
3
Christy Duijvelaar
Bussum
51:43
51:37
M45, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van Maaren
Zanders
35:27
35:26
2
Chris Brands
Hilversum
36:55
36:55
3
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
39:45
39:44
4
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
40:19
40:18
5
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
41:48
41:47
6
Norman Roos
's - Graveland
41:53
41:52
7
John van der Klein
Hilversum
42:50
42:48
8
Jochum Jarigsma
Bussum
43:21
42:58
9
Mohamed Akrachi
Almere
43:37
43:35
10
Perry van Kan
Bussum
43:45
43:43
11
Patrick Rietveld
Bussum
44:13
44:03
12
Patrick Dessens
Laren
46:15
46:13
13
Michel Rutte
Bussum
46:34
46:30
14
Maarten de Jong
Naarden
47:03
47:00
15
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveensche kanaal
47:32
47:29
16
Willem Groeneveld
Bussum
48:11
48:08
17
Michiel Smits
's Hertogenbosch
48:39
48:34
18
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
48:55
48:46
19
Charles Schouten
Naarden
49:15
49:11
20
Giel Verbeeck
Bussum
49:26
49:20
21
Jeroen van den Berg
Bussum
49:36
49:30
22
Martin Bos
Naarden
50:01
49:54
23
Ton de Jong
Bussum
50:32
50:31
24
Wicher Peelen
Naarden
51:06
50:56
25
David Gribnau
Bussum
51:06
50:57
26
Floris van Woerkom
Bussum
53:18
53:11
27
Gert-Jan Hellemons
Bussum
54:16
54:10
28
M. van der Voort
Huizen
54:27
54:25
29
Tim de Boer
Laren
1:00:31
1:00:13
30
Werner Mazurel
Hoorn
1:05:46
1:05:38
V55, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
45:06
45:04
2
Françoise Clijsen
Bussum
56:50
56:43
M55, LONG-RUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Looijer
Hilversum
40:59
40:58
2
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
48:05
48:04
3
Frank Noe
Naarden
48:22
48:16
4
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
48:32
48:31
5
Avan Eldik
Bussum
49:18
49:13
6
Rob van den Woude
Bussum
50:14
50:07
7
Jos Reijnders
Huizen
51:11
51:06
8
Eef Hoff
Huizen
52:55
52:50
9
Reinoud Slagter
Bussum
53:30
53:28
10
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
53:44
53:38
11
Anton de Boer
Weesp
57:33
57:27
12
Koos Knotter
Hilversum
57:59
57:58
13
Wil Verhagen
Bussum
1:01:58
1:01:52
14
Hans Eckenhausen
Bussum
1:02:05
1:01:57
15
Wil Overman
Bussum
1:02:16
1:02:13
16
Bert van den Berg
Bussum
1:03:04
1:12:59
17
Martin Oosterdijk
Bussum
1:03:09
1:03:06
Timing mogelijk gemaakt door MySports BV
www.uitslagen.nl
04-10-2016 11:05