Uitslagenlijst Evink Run

Drachten - Zondag 2 oktober 2016

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Riekele Kobes
Friesland
33:07
33:06
2
Habtom Weldemichael
AV Heerenveen
33:15
33:14
3
Ben Stellingwerf
Loopgroep Bedum
33:18
33:18
4
Edwin Slijkhuis
Vitalis
33:26
33:25
5
Karel-Jan Lensen
Groningen Atletiek
33:49
33:48
6
René Jaasma
Impala
33:50
33:49
7
Paul Geertsma
Lionitas
35:10
35:09
8
Erik Bouma
Lionitas
35:28
35:27
9
Henri Harmsen
Impala
36:07
36:06
10
David Hofstee
Impala
36:31
36:30
11
Folkert Visser
Impala
36:42
36:42
12
Thomas Straathof
NOP
37:05
37:04
13
Dick Wobben
Lionitas
38:33
38:32
14
Aalzen Alma
Impala
43:17
43:16
15
Lammert van der Veen
Impala
44:30
44:26
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrew Larasen
Impala
35:19
35:19
2
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
35:46
35:45
3
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
36:14
36:14
4
Willem de Haan
Impala
36:32
36:31
5
Jan Harm Schippers
Impala
38:38
38:36
6
Wiebe Koopmans
Schaarnegoutum
39:06
39:03
7
André Posthumus
Lionitas
39:23
39:20
8
Stev van der Wal
Impala
39:59
39:58
9
Henk Piek
Impala
40:48
40:45
10
Cartinus Vroom
Lionitas
42:23
42:21
11
Robert Ovbiagbonhia
Impala
42:37
42:34
12
Rob van der Meulen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
49:36
49:31
13
Jaap Brondijk
Impala
50:14
50:13
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jonge
Friesland
36:47
36:47
2
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
37:05
37:04
3
Anton Tuinstra
Impala
39:11
39:10
4
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
39:47
39:46
5
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
41:16
41:14
6
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
41:30
41:27
7
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen Atletiek
42:26
42:23
8
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
43:32
43:30
9
Gerrit Jepma
Impala
46:21
46:19
10
Hans de Weerd
Friesland
49:01
49:00
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Trudy Veenstra
Impala
39:45
39:44
2
Lizette van der Vegt
Impala
40:20
40:18
3
Ydwine van der Veen
AV Heerenveen
40:39
40:38
4
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
41:55
41:53
5
Vera Keidel
Impala
44:16
44:14
6
Brenda de Jong
Impala
44:36
44:32
MSEN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marten-Jan Ernst
Damwâld
36:27
36:25
2
Dorus Wolthekker
Loopgroep Nienoord
36:52
36:51
3
Marco Kingma
Sneek
39:20
39:19
4
Henk Veenstra
Gorredijk
40:02
40:01
5
Marco vd Brug
Drachten
40:40
40:37
6
Arjan vd Schaaf
Impala
40:53
40:50
7
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
41:43
41:41
8
Peter Veenstra
Drachten
42:00
41:57
9
H de Zwart
Impala
42:04
42:02
10
Dirk Pieter Boersma
Damwoude
43:22
43:18
11
Sytze Batema
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
43:59
43:58
12
Jan Slingerland
Drachten
44:09
44:06
13
A Snipe
Drachten
45:28
45:23
14
Wim Pronk
Drachten
46:34
46:26
15
Roben Matahelumual
Drachten
47:17
47:15
16
Daniël Hooghiemstra
Drachten
47:17
47:15
17
Gert-jan Zijlstra
Drachten
49:32
49:24
18
Herro Herder
Drachten
49:39
49:29
19
Alhassane Co
Drachten
50:57
50:52
20
Cees Wagenaar
Beetsterzwaag
52:02
51:58
21
Matthijs de Groot
Drachten
52:32
52:27
22
Pieter-Jan Schouwstra
Buitenpost
55:26
55:20
23
Sander Paternotte
Hoevelaken
55:57
55:48
M40, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
37:14
37:14
2
Richard Aalders
38:41
38:39
3
Rudi Bissels
Drachten
39:56
39:55
4
Peter Liemburg
Drachten
41:48
41:47
5
Hugo Reitsma
Lionitas
41:51
41:49
6
Wouter van der Meer
Lionitas
42:30
42:27
7
Jelle de Jong
Drachten
42:30
42:26
8
Hilbrand Nauta
Drachten
42:37
42:37
9
Remco Visser
Drachten
43:14
43:14
10
Durk Polet
Burgum
43:35
43:29
11
Sid Overdijk
Buitenpost
44:20
44:15
12
Arnold Zwaagstra
Impala
44:36
44:33
13
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
48:20
48:17
14
Robert Bakker
Drachten
48:31
48:21
15
Ancel Hoekstra
Putten
50:10
49:59
16
Jeroen van der Weij
Drachten
50:44
50:37
17
Eric Voogt
Boornbergum
50:54
50:52
18
Luciën Halsema
Houten
51:19
51:18
19
Roelof Riemersma
Boornbergum
51:38
51:34
20
Martin Kootstra
Drachten
51:59
51:55
21
Alex de Groot
Drachten
52:32
52:27
22
Johannes van der Kooi
Gytsjerk
53:16
53:08
23
Hendrik Jan de Vries
Drachten
53:33
53:27
M50, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nolle Lam
Friesland
45:01
45:00
2
S vd Wal
Boelenslaan
45:45
45:42
3
Piet Streefkerk
Boelenslaan
45:57
45:53
4
Jan Uiterwijk
Mildam
46:30
46:28
5
Rinze vd Brug
Impala
48:06
48:04
6
Rinke Booi
Burgum
48:51
48:44
7
Ko Streumer
Impala
50:24
50:19
8
Bernard Wilkens
Ureterp
50:25
50:18
9
Roger Mulomba-Yema
Drachten
51:06
51:03
10
Hendry Westerhof
Impala
51:22
51:21
11
Reinder Tel
Loopgroep Nienoord
53:19
53:13
12
Karst Anema
Friesland
54:32
54:28
13
Sake Lageveen
Gorredijk
55:02
54:53
14
H Snippe
Drachten
55:37
55:29
15
Maurer Wolfgang
Siegen
56:59
56:56
16
Jelle Hagen
Drachten
58:33
58:29
17
Ruben van Noordennen
Drachten
58:48
58:45
18
Kees Toet
Drachten
1:01:38
1:01:35
VSEN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hetty Vossen
Impala
49:15
49:13
2
Miranda Tehubijuluw
Drachten
49:15
49:13
3
Sjoukje Huizenga
Damwoude
50:58
50:53
4
Moniek Veenstra
Drachten
51:51
51:49
5
Noor Klappe
Uitwellingerga
52:47
52:41
6
Sandra Faber
Beetsterzwaag
53:39
53:32
7
Sanne Hoekstra
Drachten
55:43
55:35
8
Karin de Boer
Drachten
55:44
55:36
9
Erika van der Veer
Drachten
56:03
55:56
10
Michelle Dirksen
Drachten
56:50
56:43
11
Cecile Steenwijk
Drachten
57:26
57:18
12
Neel Klappe
groningen
58:07
58:00
13
Hilda Veenstra
Drachten
1:01:39
1:01:36
14
Jinke de Kroon
Hemrik
1:01:44
1:01:39
15
Corrine van der Veer
Drachten
1:10:24
1:10:17
V40, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
57:41
57:32
2
Marchien Klapper
Uitwellingerga
58:08
58:02
3
Silvia Postma
Drachten
1:02:34
1:02:25
4
Griet Mollema
Drachten
1:07:06
1:06:57
V50, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aukje de Jager
Jonkerslan
1:04:38
1:04:32
2
Suze Maathuis
Impala
1:06:01
1:05:54
MAN, 5.2 KM RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurriaan de Rouw
AV Heerenveen
17:05
17:04
2
Oukubay Huruy
AV Heerenveen
18:26
18:24
3
Jordi Dommerholt
AV Heerenveen
18:35
18:33
4
Erik Canter Visscher
Beetsterzwaag
18:48
18:47
5
Daniel Schouwstra-Atsma
Buitenpost
19:18
19:16
6
Jesper Keidel
Lionitas
19:20
19:19
7
Jarin vd Kooi
Impala
19:26
19:24
8
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
20:03
20:01
9
Mauricio Schouwstra-Atsma
Buitenpost
20:19
20:17
10
Jacob Kobes
Marum
20:28
20:25
11
Durk Jan Bousma
Groningen
20:29
20:26
12
Benno Heuven
Beetsterzwaag
21:07
21:05
13
Mateo Schouwstra-Atsma
Impala
21:14
21:12
14
Jeroen Loonstra
Drachten
21:39
21:37
15
Tom Westra
Drachten
22:13
22:12
16
Bas Mebius
Drachten
22:19
22:16
17
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
22:26
22:25
18
Mark Terpstra
Impala
23:45
23:43
19
Arjen Terpstra
Drachten
23:47
23:44
20
R J Pool
Drachten
23:55
23:55
21
Haye Bakker
Drachten
25:17
25:13
22
Marc Burger
Heerenveen
25:32
25:30
23
Tobias Burger
Heerenveen
25:32
25:31
24
Jan Pultrum
LSV Invictus
25:32
25:31
25
Albert Hoorn
Drachten
25:48
25:44
26
Harry Werkman
Lemmer
25:57
25:53
27
Klaas Jan vd Kooi
Burgum
25:58
25:58
28
Glenn Bosma
Drachten
26:49
26:48
29
Tjeerd de Jong
Ureterp
29:05
29:02
30
Martin Hozeman
Drachterstercompagnie
29:13
29:09
31
Sake Jansma
Impala
30:15
30:12
32
Lennon van der Leij
Drachten
31:58
31:52
VROUW, 5.2 KM RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Harmsen de Boer
Drachten
18:29
18:28
2
Jodi Schievink
Harkema
21:06
21:06
3
Petra Wezeman
Groningen
21:44
21:42
4
Martine Oosterloo
Impala
23:37
23:36
5
Ilse Pool
Impala
23:53
23:50
6
Lies ter Beek
Beetsterzwaag
23:54
23:52
7
Esther Hozeman
Impala
24:47
24:45
8
Rixt van der Schoot
Drachten
25:41
25:39
9
Carmen Bekkema
Drachten
25:48
25:46
10
Liane Brink
Boornbergum
26:25
26:19
11
Suzanna Fiks
Drachten
26:27
26:22
12
Danielle Bakker - Van de Laar
Drachten
26:37
26:34
13
Baukje Wiersma
Drachten
27:31
27:28
14
Carla Merk
Drachten
27:56
27:51
15
Ina Keverkamp
Drachten
28:05
28:02
16
Froukje Riemersma
Opeinde
28:06
28:03
17
Joke Arends
Loopgroep Nienoord
28:18
28:16
18
Jantsje Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
29:12
29:10
19
Cesanne Giezen
Drachten
29:51
29:46
20
Matty Wijngaarden
Impala
30:14
30:11
21
Linda de Graaf
Drachten
30:24
30:22
22
Tamara van der Leij
Drachten
32:20
32:14
23
Sil Drentje
Drachten
32:20
32:15
24
N L Caviet
Dokkum
33:29
33:25
25
Rinda Benschop
Drachten
34:59
34:53
J-11, 1.1 KM RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tiedo Dijk
Drachten
4:51
4:50
2
Ruben Kootstra
Drachten
5:04
5:04
3
Jere Pieter Wiersma
Impala
5:17
5:16
4
Ruben Piek
Impala
5:17
5:16
5
Marne van der Kooi
Impala
5:21
5:20
6
Simon Talstra
Impala
5:22
5:22
7
Rienk Loonstra
Impala
5:23
5:22
8
Hidde Terpstra
Impala
5:30
5:28
9
Erwin Pool
Impala
5:42
5:41
10
David Larasen
Surhuisterveen
5:55
5:55
11
Sander Koops
Drachten
6:00
5:58
12
Patrick de Vries
Surhuisterveen
6:03
6:03
13
Jarno Koops
Impala
6:11
6:11
14
Dion
Drachten
6:15
6:13
15
Joah Kwik
Drachten
6:17
6:15
16
Sjors Boonstra
Ureterp
8:56
8:55
J1215, 1.1 KM RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Talstra
Impala
3:34
3:33
2
Florian van der Dussen
Impala
4:01
4:00
3
Pjotr ter Doest
Impala
4:15
4:14
4
Marijn Piek
Impala
4:20
4:19
5
Mark Scholten
Impala
4:27
4:26
M-11, 1.1 KM RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Visscher
Fivelstreek
4:10
4:09
2
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
4:28
4:27
3
Martje ter Doest
Impala
4:37
4:36
4
Fleur de Vries
Impala
4:40
4:40
5
Suze Zwerver
Boornbergum
4:59
4:59
6
Nynke Kats
Boornbergum
5:09
5:08
7
Rixt Sanne Drenten
Leeuwarden
5:10
5:09
8
Fiona Riemersma
Boornbergum
5:13
5:12
9
Ammerens van der Ploeg
Impala
5:16
5:14
10
Meike Terpstra
Impala
5:24
5:23
11
Hilde Wagenaar
Impala
5:38
5:37
12
Dione Schippers
Harkema
5:41
5:39
13
Hannah Kwik
Drachten
5:43
5:41
14
Linda de Vries
Impala
5:44
5:43
15
Tamara Schippers
Harkema
5:47
5:45
16
Anne-Fleur van Assen
Drachten
5:47
5:46
17
Amarins Loonstra
Impala
5:52
5:51
18
Hannah van Elselo
Impala
5:56
5:54
19
Bora Bosch
Impala
6:01
6:00
20
Jennifer Larasen
Surhuisterveen
6:10
6:07
21
Marin Bosch
Drachten
6:20
6:18
22
Farah Kwik
Drachten
7:49
7:47
23
Maud Stellingwerf
Bedum
8:08
8:06
24
Fleur Cree
Augustinusga
8:18
8:17
M1215, 1.1 KM RECREATI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Tilkema
Impala
4:08
4:08
2
Hannah Talstra
Impala
4:10
4:09
3
Emma van Wieren
Impala
4:34
4:34
4
Anna-Bo van der Wal
Impala
4:53
4:52
5
Aina Zwerver
Boornbergum
4:57
4:56
6
Fiona de Vries
Impala
4:59
4:58
7
Floor Dekker
Drachten
5:12
5:11
Timing mogelijk gemaakt door MySports
www.uitslagen.nl
02-10-2016 16:38