Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 2 oktober 2016

MAN, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Janssen
Heemskerk
6:23
6:23
2
Sam Collingham
Haarlem
6:24
6:26
3
Rens Denneman
Heemskerk
6:25
6:23
4
Bram Braak
Beverwijk
6:46
6:46
5
Wouter Betjes
Beverwijk
6:59
6:59
6
Milan Meijer
Beverwijk
7:00
7:00
7
Mika Zonneveld
Castricum
7:09
7:09
8
Kas commandeur
Beverwijk
7:13
7:13
9
Stijl bronder
Heemskerk
7:15
7:15
10
Mik Commandeur
Beverwijk
7:24
7:24
11
Giovanni Meijer
Hoofddorp
7:29
7:29
12
Jur Sap
Beverwijk
7:30
7:30
13
Sam van Ooijen
Heemskerk
7:32
7:32
14
Sem bronder
Heemskerk
7:41
7:41
15
Rinke Wentink
Beverwijk
7:51
7:51
16
Juninko Meijer
Hoofddorp
8:23
8:23
17
Siem Braak
Beverwijk
9:46
9:45
18
Teun Wentink
Beverwijk
10:09
10:09
19
Dex Biesbroek
Haarlem
10:27
10:26
20
Lev Biesbroek
Haarlem
10:35
10:35
21
Thijs Lokkerbol
Heemskerk
11:05
11:05
22
Finn van der Giezen
Beverwijk
11:14
11:13
23
Pelle Wiersema
Monnickendam
11:50
11:50
VROUW, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sien van Vuuren
Heemskerk
6:12
6:12
2
Isa Schram
Heemskerk
6:33
6:33
3
Jet commandeur
Beverwijk
6:52
6:52
4
Lisa Molenaar
Heemskerk
7:16
7:16
5
Chloe Collingham
Haarlem
8:01
8:00
6
Eveline Krom
Heemskerk
8:37
8:35
7
Yenthe Zonneveld
Castricum
9:03
9:03
8
Renske Krom
Heemskerk
10:42
10:41
9
Caitlin Goossen
Beverwijk
10:55
10:54
10
Jasmijn van Empelen
Beverwijk
11:02
11:00
11
Marisa Mastinu
Beverwijk
11:03
11:03
12
Marise Krom
Heemskerk
13:16
13:14
MAN, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Silas de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
12:34
12:34
2
Lars van den Heuvel
Barendrecht
13:22
13:22
3
Richard Röling
Heemskerk
17:26
17:26
4
Roan de Graaf
Beverwijk
19:37
19:37
5
Luca de Graaf
Beverwijk
21:38
21:38
6
Tobias de Graaf
Beverwijk
26:13
26:13
VROUW, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danique Schram
Heemskerk
13:31
13:31
2
Melissa Röling
Heemskerk
13:58
13:58
3
Zoe Lammertink
Heemskerk
14:20
14:20
4
Robin Schellevis
Wijk aan Zee
15:52
15:52
5
Julia Schellevis
Wijk aan Zee
17:14
17:14
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thom Vessies
Heemskerk
22:42
22:42
2
Jeffrey Stuijt
Wijdewormer
23:08
23:08
3
Jelco Köhlenberg
Beverwijk
23:17
23:17
4
Dave de Vries
Enkhuizen
24:44
24:44
5
Antonio van den Heuvel
Barendrecht
26:37
26:37
6
Gerard Nakken
Wijk aan Zee
28:15
28:12
7
René Rodewijk
Roelofarendsveen
30:51
30:49
8
Mark Botman
Aalsmeer
31:00
30:59
9
Take Pruntel
Beverwijk
31:25
31:23
10
Niels Heijstek
Haarlem
31:31
31:29
11
Martijn van Grol
Zaandijk
37:19
37:18
12
Dirk Smink
Wijk aan Zee
37:23
37:19
13
Joeri Groenhof
Wijk aan Zee
39:24
39:21
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leila van der Pal
Leiderdorp
24:47
24:47
2
Luna de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
25:13
25:13
3
Michelle Collingham
Haarlem
27:55
27:55
4
Kim Wentink
Beverwijk
31:04
31:04
5
Annemarie van Rookhuizen
Beverwijk
31:59
31:59
6
Mary Veldhuizen
Haarlem
32:44
32:43
7
Iris Rodewijk
Roelofarendsveen
32:55
32:55
8
Astrid Commandeur
Beverwijk
33:53
33:53
9
Linda Hienkens
Wijk aan Zee
35:38
35:37
10
Jolanda Laanbroek
Heemskerk
36:33
36:32
11
Elly Smink
Wijk aan Zee
37:38
37:37
12
Barbara Versluis
Badhoevedorp
37:47
37:45
13
Sabine Koppe
Beverwijk
38:28
38:26
14
Iselle Schenk
Wijk aan Zee
38:30
38:30
15
Nienke Wiersema
Monnickendam
45:46
45:44
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Harrie Verduin
Heemskerk
39:53
39:52
2
Edwin Aardenburg
Heemskerk
41:01
41:01
3
Vincent Docter
Limmen
43:10
43:06
4
Gijs Dijkman
Beverwijk
43:46
43:45
5
Jaap Velserboer
Assendelft
44:04
44:04
6
Cees van Leenen
Heemskerk
46:44
46:44
7
Ruud Sepers
48:00
47:57
8
Stefan Oud
Heemskerk
48:49
48:41
9
Mark Hattink
49:26
49:11
10
Harry Kroon
49:29
49:11
11
Wouter bakker
Heemskerk
49:38
49:17
12
Bram van Leeuwen
Dronten
49:41
49:39
13
Gerard Grabijn
Cruquius
50:09
50:03
14
Erik Ruiter
Venhuizen
50:51
50:50
15
Rene Heijnen
Beverwijk
50:54
50:54
16
Henri Numan
Beverwijk
51:21
51:16
17
Alex Slief
51:22
51:11
18
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
51:41
51:38
19
Robin Kuip
Heemskerk
51:58
51:50
20
Edwin van den Haak
52:11
52:00
21
Matthias Van Alphen
Amsterdam
52:23
51:58
22
Ab veldhuijs
Heemskerk
52:59
52:56
23
Jeroen Spanjer
Beverwijk
53:39
53:28
24
André Biesbroek
Haarlem
53:42
53:18
25
Wim Revers
Castricum
54:09
54:05
26
Dennis Loogman
Velserbroek
54:28
54:10
27
Marcel Kluft
54:29
54:18
28
Rene Meijer
Beverwijk
54:32
54:25
29
Roel van Noort
54:38
54:21
30
Maurice Wokke
55:12
55:03
31
Ruud Riksman
55:20
55:11
32
Gerard Jasperse
Heemskerk
55:37
55:11
33
L. Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
55:54
55:34
34
Erik van Eijgen
Almere
56:07
55:41
35
Washeh Hosseini
57:15
57:01
36
Niels Duineveld
Uitgeest
57:42
57:30
37
Daniel Rappange
Haarlem
57:58
57:51
38
Kees Wiersema
Monnickendam
58:14
58:02
39
Cor Besse
Heemskerk
58:19
58:11
40
Dennis Motshagen
Beverwijk
58:25
58:05
41
Michiel de Jong
58:33
58:06
42
Eelke van de heise
Castricum
58:34
58:18
43
Jeroen Steltenpool
Wijk aan Zee
58:50
58:36
44
Michael Veldwijk
Wijk aan Zee
59:04
58:33
45
Ronald Moolenaar
Haarlem
59:24
59:05
46
Rian van Meel
Castricum
59:30
59:25
47
Martijn Baars
Heemskerk
59:51
59:44
48
Joost Haverman
Heemskerk
59:57
59:49
49
Stef de Wildt
Heemskerk
1:00:31
1:00:26
50
Kees Wolken
Velsen-Noord
1:00:47
1:00:35
51
Bas Stroomer
Zaandam
1:00:52
1:00:22
52
Andre Leering
1:01:27
1:00:55
53
Vincent Poelmeijer
IJmuiden
1:01:39
1:01:23
54
Mark Keppel
Haarlem
1:01:49
1:01:33
55
Peter van Amelsvoort
Heemskerk
1:01:59
1:01:30
56
Sjaak van Haaster
1:02:03
1:01:38
57
Jeroen van Vuuren
Castricum
1:02:28
1:02:10
58
Dick Jacobs
Heemstede
1:02:53
1:02:24
59
Ricardo Kleine
Haarlem
1:03:32
1:03:05
60
Dennis Eldering
Beverwijk
1:03:40
1:03:16
61
Wim Gllas
Heemstede
1:03:54
1:03:37
62
Mark de Boer
Beverwijk
1:04:30
1:04:07
63
Cees J. de Lange
Beverwijk
1:05:41
1:05:22
64
Frans Le Fevre
Santpoort-Zuid
1:05:42
1:05:37
65
Jasper Sinkeldam
Beverwijk
1:05:42
1:05:22
66
Demian Carcamo Robles
Haarlem
1:06:00
1:05:46
67
Arie Koeman
Heemskerk
1:06:25
1:06:00
68
Ronald van Leeuwen
Beverwijk
1:06:38
1:06:14
69
Hans Hage
1:06:39
1:06:36
70
Tom Roeling
Heemskerk
1:08:15
1:07:42
71
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1:09:26
1:09:07
72
Mark de Goede
Heemskerk
1:10:33
1:10:15
73
Wilco van Dijk
Heemskerk
1:12:13
1:11:44
74
Yoran van de Steeg
1:13:01
1:12:35
75
Anne van Zoelen
Amsterdam
1:14:33
1:14:11
76
Wim Zwiers
Wijk aan Zee
1:15:39
1:15:26
77
Piet van der Ham
1:17:55
1:17:27
78
Gerard Niesten
Beverwijk
1:19:28
1:19:04
79
John Wagter
Andijk
1:23:10
1:22:34
80
Johan van der Stadt
Heemstede
1:27:10
1:26:51
81
Emiel van Oordt
Heemskerk
1:31:51
1:31:51
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erika van de Bilt
Heemskerk
47:44
47:43
2
Kristel van Asselt
Breukelen Ut
51:26
51:25
3
Sandra Heijnen
Beverwijk
53:12
53:11
4
Susanne Kuijpers
Beverwijk
56:02
55:51
5
Mieke Welp-Rijs
Beverwijk
56:32
56:30
6
Jojanneke Bron
Haarlem
57:09
56:43
7
Dorien Winter
57:18
57:12
8
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
58:05
57:58
9
Jane Al
Beverwijk
59:11
58:48
10
Brenda Scholten
Uitgeest
1:00:36
1:00:08
11
Esther Pletting
Heemskerk
1:00:50
1:00:26
12
Diana Tabak
Beverwijk
1:01:46
1:01:36
13
Eveline Dirksen
Haarlem
1:01:47
1:01:33
14
Sandra Kooper
Muiden
1:02:20
1:02:04
15
Judith van Hesselingen
Heemskerk
1:02:36
1:02:34
16
Martha van Alphen
Petten
1:03:10
1:02:44
17
Karen Vleugel
Heemskerk
1:04:07
1:03:58
18
Sophie dijkman dulkes
Heemskerk
1:04:14
1:04:06
19
Sandra Remijn-Helemigh
Heemskerk
1:05:25
1:04:58
20
Ineke de Wit
Beverwijk
1:06:10
1:06:01
21
Paulien Blankwater
Castricum
1:06:29
1:06:24
22
Karen Reuver
1:08:23
1:08:05
23
Marijke Potters
Heiloo
1:08:31
1:08:05
24
Michelle van der Heul
Westbeemster
1:09:42
1:09:36
25
Silvia Castricum
Beverwijk
1:10:12
1:10:01
26
Danitsja de Goede-Bakker
Heemskerk
1:10:33
1:10:18
27
Esther Laméris
Akersloot
1:11:02
1:10:39
28
Alien Huisman- Kouwenberg
Heemskerk
1:12:12
1:11:44
29
Angelique de Boer
Purmerend
1:12:26
1:12:04
30
Silvia van Roozendaal
Heemskerk
1:13:20
1:13:08
31
Anja Poorter-Keur
1:13:20
1:13:04
32
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
1:13:34
1:13:22
33
Myrna Stendert
Schagen
1:14:36
1:14:16
34
Lilian Schreuder
Castricum
1:15:37
1:15:33
35
Sandra Klous
Beverwijk
1:15:39
1:15:25
36
Joantine Zwiers
Uitgeest
1:15:39
1:15:25
37
Miranda Koning
Purmerend
1:21:58
1:21:38
38
Jenny Baltes
Andijk
1:23:11
1:22:38
39
Cindy Oud
1:24:32
1:24:21
40
Hildegard castricun
Beverwijk
1:40:55
1:40:46
MAN, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
1:00:19
1:00:19
2
Frank Janssen
Heemskerk
1:04:21
1:04:21
3
Joost Kunst
Amsterdam
1:06:37
1:06:37
4
Jan Arie Blok
Assendelft
1:07:38
1:07:37
5
Patrick Ris
Castricum
1:08:20
1:08:18
6
Rene Welboren
Heemskerk
1:09:36
1:09:36
7
Robert Klamer
Beverwijk
1:10:01
1:09:57
8
Dave Molenaar
Heemskerk
1:10:01
1:10:00
9
Richard de Boer
Heemskerk
1:11:05
1:11:03
10
Marco Nijman
Beverwijk
1:13:06
1:13:05
11
René Kleijne
Uitgeest
1:13:57
1:13:22
12
Erwin Hoekstra
Beverwijk
1:13:57
1:13:55
13
Bas Klomp
Heemskerk
1:14:02
1:13:56
14
Jurre Brussel
Beverwijk
1:15:02
1:14:44
15
Anne Boonstra
Castricum
1:15:17
1:15:14
16
Johan Denneman
Heemskerk
1:16:01
1:16:01
17
Michel van Oordt
Beverwijk
1:16:18
1:16:18
18
Jeroen Kwast
Heemskerk
1:16:24
1:16:20
19
Rudolf van Zelst
Heiloo
1:16:35
1:16:18
20
Ivar Siccama
Haarlem
1:17:30
1:17:19
21
Raymond Swart
Hoorn Nh
1:17:31
1:17:27
22
Edward Kardinaal
Oudkarspel
1:17:48
1:17:44
23
Onno de Vent
Wormer
1:18:35
1:18:27
24
Johan Kroone
Heemskerk
1:18:43
1:18:41
25
Robin Leker
Assendelft
1:18:48
1:18:39
26
Michel Edelaar
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:19:13
1:19:13
27
Hans den Hollander
1:19:33
1:19:16
28
Peter van Tilburg
Raamsdonksveer
1:19:51
1:19:21
29
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
1:20:39
1:20:37
30
Jur Fluitman
Beverwijk
1:20:43
1:20:28
31
Andy Hoy
Wijk aan Zee
1:20:50
1:20:20
32
Ton van Schooten
Heiloo
1:20:53
1:20:36
33
Eric Masteling
Beverwijk
1:21:45
1:21:29
34
Hans Overmeer
Castricum
1:21:56
1:21:55
35
Tim De Rudder
Beverwijk
1:22:26
1:22:07
36
Bas Laurijs
Heemskerk
1:22:31
1:22:20
37
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:22:48
1:22:48
38
John Brands
Heemskerk
1:23:06
1:22:35
39
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:23:19
1:23:18
40
Ruud Krijger
Heemskerk
1:24:18
1:23:49
41
Arjan van der Lem
Beverwijk
1:24:40
1:24:22
42
Patrick Janssen
Amsterdam
1:24:50
1:24:14
43
Maarten Muetstege
Heemskerk
1:27:31
1:27:12
44
Otto Perdeck
Amsterdam
1:27:38
1:27:29
45
Rick de Bruijn
Uitgeest
1:27:43
1:27:41
46
Frans Wissink
1:27:52
1:27:22
47
Artie Niesten
Beverwijk
1:27:58
1:27:31
48
Stijn van Crimpen
Heemskerk
1:28:05
1:27:34
49
Jeroen Hammink
Heemskerk
1:28:07
1:27:41
50
Luud van der Ham
Beverwijk
1:28:18
1:27:53
51
Peter Akerboom
Uitgeest
1:28:34
1:28:23
52
Rogier Stam
Beverwijk
1:28:41
1:28:36
53
Eric Knook
Westbeemster
1:28:43
1:28:38
54
Jelle Rutte
Beverwijk
1:28:44
1:28:15
55
Ruud van der Heide
Heemskerk
1:29:10
1:28:37
56
Richard Bijl
Driehuis Nh
1:29:20
1:28:50
57
Remco Zwart
1:29:39
1:29:32
58
Hans van Veelen
Amsterdam
1:29:52
1:29:39
59
Ruud Heijtink
Opmeer
1:30:15
1:30:08
60
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:30:50
1:30:29
61
Jan bijl
Heemskerk
1:30:54
1:30:29
62
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
1:31:20
1:31:00
63
Ted Bleijendaal
Heemskerk
1:31:52
1:31:18
64
Cor Molenaar
Heemskerk
1:32:29
1:32:22
65
Martin Poliste
Wijk aan Zee
1:32:49
1:32:37
66
Bob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
1:32:55
1:32:37
67
Ermst Balk
Heemskerk
1:32:59
1:32:31
68
Robin Vink
Beverwijk
1:33:44
1:33:38
69
Kees Janssen
Wormer
1:33:46
1:33:38
70
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:33:48
1:33:37
71
Ben Gaarthuis
Limmen
1:33:56
1:33:35
72
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:34:00
1:33:58
73
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
1:34:51
1:34:49
74
Camiel Lokkerbol
Heemskerk
1:34:54
1:34:32
75
Raymond Spekking
Hoorn Nh
1:35:53
1:35:40
76
Arnold v Velthoven
Haarlem
1:35:55
1:35:44
77
Marcel Boelens
Haarlem
1:36:01
1:35:45
78
Jan Veger
Beverwijk
1:36:42
1:36:35
79
Rick Molenaar
Uitgeest
1:36:44
1:36:40
80
Ger van der Vis
Beverwijk
1:37:25
1:36:53
81
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
1:37:47
1:37:26
82
Hubert Schakenbos
Amsterdam
1:38:02
1:37:40
83
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:39:13
1:39:07
84
Maarten Ouwehand
Heemstede
1:40:49
1:40:19
85
Machiel Vegting
Amsterdam
1:46:59
1:46:38
86
Theo Finkenflugel
Amsterdam
1:48:03
1:47:41
VROUW, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Lute-Kuin
Zuischarwoude
1:14:22
1:14:22
2
Daphne Wezenberg
Amsterdam
1:19:55
1:19:54
3
Nel Grootjes
Limmen
1:22:53
1:22:52
4
Ria Stam
Limmen
1:24:21
1:24:19
5
Marion Dekker
Castricum
1:26:55
1:26:53
6
Marjan Broekhof
Muiden
1:28:54
1:28:22
7
Linda Lafeber
Beverwijk
1:30:56
1:30:27
8
Linda Jelsma
Heemskerk
1:34:00
1:33:57
9
Gaby Neijndorff
Castricum
1:34:13
1:34:09
10
Debby van schaik
Heemskerk
1:36:00
1:35:53
11
Irene Kos
Heemskerk
1:36:15
1:36:06
12
Ageeth Bosmas
Heemstede
1:36:27
1:35:58
13
Brigitte Peeters
Wijck aan zee
1:36:28
1:36:17
14
Petra kocx
Beverwijk
1:38:08
1:38:01
15
Susan Twaalfhoven
Uitgeest
1:38:48
1:38:40
16
Simone Prins
Zaandam
1:38:50
1:38:41
17
Eva van de Belt
Beverwijk
1:40:20
1:40:14
18
Anneke de Jong
Amsterdam
1:40:22
1:40:13
19
Hannah Speerstra
Amsterdam
1:41:58
1:41:33
20
Marieke Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:41:59
1:41:29
21
Rosanne langeveld
Beverwijk
1:45:40
1:45:06
22
Pauline kraaijeveld
Heemskerk
1:45:40
1:45:04
23
Nadine Lokkerbol
Amsterdam
1:47:08
1:46:44
24
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
1:47:22
1:46:50
25
Trudy Buijs
Amsterdam
1:48:03
1:47:43
26
Maaike Groeneveld
Weesp
1:48:10
1:47:39
27
Jana Vervelde
Amstelveen
1:48:45
1:48:13
www.uitslagen.nl
02-10-2016 20:22