Uitslagenlijst 3e OnderdijksRun

Kampen - Zaterdag 1 oktober 2016

21KMN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Heldoorn
Amsterdam
1:22:37
1:22:33
2
Simon Visser
Kampen
1:26:00
1:26:00
3
Tomas Prysmantas
1:29:21
1:29:20
4
Alwin Vahl
Kampen
1:31:00
1:30:58
5
Cor ten Brinke
Kampen
1:31:34
1:31:32
6
Richard Kroon
Kampen
1:31:59
1:31:59
7
Jan-Wim Kanis
Kampen
1:35:15
1:35:14
8
Michel van Olst
Kampen
1:36:15
1:36:13
9
Dico vd Noort
Kampen
1:38:16
1:37:42
10
Luis Miguel Pijffers
Kampen
1:43:59
1:43:57
11
Gerhard van Vilsteren
IJsselmuiden
1:45:15
1:45:12
12
Jaap van Dieren
Kampen
1:46:23
1:46:20
13
Alco Brink
Kampen
1:46:52
1:46:50
14
Marten Lankhuijzen
Zwolle
1:48:43
1:48:38
15
Tjeerd Tuitel
Utrecht
1:49:13
1:49:07
16
Bauke Tuitel
Utrecht
1:49:13
1:49:07
17
Robert van der Meulen
Kampen
1:49:32
1:49:30
18
Marinus F DeGroot
Kampen
1:49:49
1:49:45
19
Dirk Jan Loor
Emmeloord
1:49:50
1:49:40
20
Reinier Meijering
Kampen
1:50:26
1:50:18
21
Frank Oranje
Kampen
1:50:46
1:50:39
22
Pieter Meijberg
Kampen
1:51:46
1:51:44
23
Jordy Goosselink
Hardenberg
1:52:04
1:51:59
24
Johan Hofstra
Kampen
1:53:52
1:53:45
25
Hans Riezebosch
Kampen
1:53:52
1:53:43
26
Jan Leusink
Zwartsluis
1:54:55
1:54:51
27
Peter Pruim
Kampen
1:55:14
1:55:08
28
Henk Winkelaar
Hasselt
1:55:41
1:55:36
29
Xander Sleurink
Kampen
1:56:09
1:56:05
30
Lambert de Jonge
Kampen
1:56:09
1:56:01
31
Michael Agteres
Kampen
1:57:59
1:57:57
32
Floris van den Dool
2:02:41
2:02:36
33
Frank Bloemert
Kampen
2:03:50
2:03:47
34
Mark van Onna
Alkmaar
2:04:10
2:04:03
35
Harm Jan Slurink
Utrecht
2:11:45
2:11:40
36
Tony Geelen
Kampen
2:12:28
2:12:24
37
Maarten Hameetman
Emmeloord
2:33:30
2:33:20
21KVW, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
1:34:03
1:34:03
2
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Kampen
1:49:32
1:49:29
3
Nathalie Visscher
Genemuiden
2:03:06
2:02:58
4
Mirjam Marissen-Hakvoort
Kampen
2:21:16
2:21:06
5
Florence Zwaay
IJsselmuiden
2:26:03
2:25:54
6
Janny Bastiaan
Kampen
2:30:57
2:30:48
7
Sigrid van der Veer
Kampen
2:33:27
2:33:17
8
Mariska van der Molen
Kampen
2:33:29
2:33:19
9
Auk Siefers
Kampen
2:33:55
2:33:47
15KMN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
1:00:20
1:00:19
2
Wilco Hermens
Zwolle
1:02:49
1:02:46
3
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
1:09:21
1:09:20
4
Harrie Loos
Emmeloord
1:10:29
1:10:17
5
Wilco van Dijk
Zwolle
1:14:31
1:14:27
6
Ad Renne
Kampen
1:16:17
1:16:10
7
Berry Westendorp
Kampen
1:16:33
1:16:05
8
Emiel Klein Koerkamp
Kampen
1:16:43
1:16:33
9
Geert-Jan Hahné
IJsselmuiden
1:16:50
1:16:48
10
Berry van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
1:19:20
1:18:55
11
Guido Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:19:28
1:18:26
12
Rutger IJsselstein
Rotterdam
1:19:37
1:18:35
13
Tom van Ark
Rotterdam
1:19:39
1:18:37
14
Teun Schuurman
Kampen
1:20:22
1:19:44
15
Peter Hogenhuis
IJsselmuiden
1:23:29
1:23:15
16
Roel Boerman
Kampen
1:23:38
1:23:26
17
Marco Kreder
Kampen
1:29:30
1:28:51
18
Alex Keizer
Kampen
1:30:28
1:30:04
19
Edwin Bultman
Kampen
1:33:39
1:33:00
20
Niels Renne
Amersfoort
1:35:51
1:35:42
21
Mark Siebrand
Kampen
1:43:33
1:43:06
15KVW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
Wezep
1:12:03
1:11:59
2
Hermien Koers
IJsselmuiden
1:20:41
1:20:30
3
Liza Karman
Kampen
1:21:47
1:21:38
4
Marjon de Wilde
Groningen
1:32:33
1:31:38
5
Sylvia van der Kolk
Kampen
1:40:28
1:40:06
6
Merie Schrijer
Kampen
1:43:33
1:43:12
7
Elsa ter Waarbeek
Zwolle
1:47:54
1:47:05
10KMN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel de Bats
Vaassen
37:59
37:57
2
Casper Kwakkel
Zwolle
40:24
40:22
3
Dries-Jan ten Berge
IJsselmuiden
40:45
40:40
4
Gerjan Huisman
IJsselmuiden
41:04
41:02
5
Wilco Westendorp
41:38
41:37
6
Gerben Wijnja
Kampen
45:00
44:59
7
Kees van de Wetering
IJsselmuiden
45:39
45:31
8
Ronald Regelink
Kampen
45:54
45:51
9
Gertjan Wessels
Enschede
45:57
45:55
10
Léon van der Werf
Kampen
46:34
46:16
11
Clemens Pot
Kampen
47:03
46:48
12
Henri Ruitenberg
Kampen
47:34
47:23
13
Arjan Visser
Kampen
47:37
47:33
14
Guido Strijker
Kampen
48:16
48:04
15
Eric Lorist
Kampen
48:17
48:02
16
Jeroen Meuleman
IJsselmuiden
48:49
48:36
17
Henk van Dorp (Warmloper)
Zwolle
49:07
48:53
18
Wilco van Dijk
Zwijndrecht
49:32
49:27
19
Henk Vink
Kampen
49:37
49:24
20
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
49:49
49:33
21
Ruben van der Heide
Grafhorst
49:51
49:43
22
Jan Boeve
Kampen
49:52
49:40
23
Rik van Ommen
Kampen
50:20
49:57
24
Marco de Boer
Kampen
50:24
50:12
25
Nico Mijnheer
Hasselt
50:26
50:21
26
Ben Teunissen
Kampen
50:37
50:05
27
Bob van Donkelar
Kampen
50:37
50:04
28
Martijn Meuleman
Kampen
50:38
50:25
29
Jaap van Olst
Kampen
50:57
50:44
30
Patrick Cicuttini
Kampen
51:13
50:51
31
Peter Westendorp
Kampen
52:34
51:55
32
RobertHans Gallas
Kampen
52:51
52:46
33
Rick Bolinde
Zwolle
53:13
52:26
34
Johan de Vries
Kampen
53:39
53:18
35
Arjen Welleweerd
Hardenberg
53:40
52:46
36
Jarno Brouwer
Kampen
53:43
53:17
37
Hans Spits
Zwolle
53:57
53:38
38
Herman Bruins
Kampen
54:15
54:00
39
Niels den Boer
Westervoort
54:51
54:04
40
Rein Kasper
IJsselmuiden
54:52
54:07
41
Jaco Bosch
Kampen
54:54
54:20
42
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
54:56
54:27
43
Willem-Jan Pronk
Kampen
55:19
54:40
44
Vincent Kuiper
Echteld
55:34
54:52
45
Niels Breurkes
Kampen
56:08
55:43
46
Mark Fien
Kampen
56:34
56:21
47
Dennis Tadema
Kampen
56:42
56:29
48
Peter Tennekes
Utrecht
56:52
56:33
49
Gerard van der Sluis
IJsselmuiden
56:55
56:19
50
Christiaan Uitslag
Kampen
57:47
57:08
51
Pascal Zwijnenberg
Hardenberg
57:53
57:34
52
Sipke Algra
Kampen
58:10
57:52
53
Gerard Wolters
Kampen
58:17
57:50
54
Rick de Rooij
Zwolle
58:20
58:02
55
Dik Vos
Kampen
58:56
58:34
56
Dennis van der Weijde
Kampen
1:00:48
1:00:22
57
Johan Hooisma
Kampen
1:01:00
1:00:53
58
Jan Dirk Bakker
Marienberg
1:01:11
1:00:18
59
Erik Felix
IJsselmuiden
1:01:33
1:00:49
60
Henri Bouw
Kampen
1:02:07
1:01:23
61
Johan Witteveen
IJsselmuiden
1:03:10
1:02:40
62
Jos van Putten
Zwolle
1:04:09
1:03:21
63
Steve Bolinde
Kampen
1:05:57
1:05:09
64
Arie Heikoop
Kampen
1:06:17
1:05:40
65
Henk Jager
Zwolle
1:06:19
1:05:54
66
Richard Wezenberg
IJsselmuiden
1:07:21
1:06:45
67
Hans Siefers
Kampen
1:07:45
1:07:24
68
John IJben
Kampen
1:10:44
1:10:34
69
Harry Hollander
Kampen
1:15:41
1:15:16
10KVW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Schinkel
Kampen
48:14
48:07
2
Nienke Boekhout
Kampen
49:12
49:07
3
Linda Dekker
IJsselmuiden
50:12
50:05
4
Natasja Scholten
Kampen
50:18
50:07
5
Sarah Sollie
Kampen
50:28
50:24
6
Yvonne Slendebroek
Kampen
51:14
50:33
7
Esther Buther-Kanis
51:23
51:16
8
Gerda van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
51:40
51:38
9
Ineke Slagter
Kampen
51:40
51:39
10
Silvia Slagter
Kampen
53:14
53:11
11
Ageeth Guis
Kampen
54:06
54:04
12
Gerbrig Noordenbos
Kampen
54:33
54:16
13
Marije Neuteboom
Zwolle
54:40
54:25
14
Heleen Kistemaker
Kampen
55:39
55:17
15
Aaltje Post
Wezep
56:07
56:03
16
Nanda Mondria
Kampen
56:25
56:13
17
Tanieka Zwolsman
Kampen
56:28
55:47
18
Mindel Leene
IJsselmuiden
56:48
56:32
19
Ine Schilder
Zwolle
56:49
56:33
20
Margreet de Geus
IJsselmuiden
57:25
56:41
21
Tessa Hoogers
Nederland
57:58
57:22
22
Sandra Tuinman
IJsselmuiden
58:34
57:40
23
Annemarie van Lenthe
's-Heerenbroek
58:34
57:41
24
Ellen Blekkenhorst
Kampen
59:27
58:57
25
Margreet Oosting
Zwolle
59:38
59:04
26
Kirsten Visscher
Kampen
1:00:34
1:00:08
27
Corrine Bultman
Kampen
1:00:51
1:00:11
28
Gertrude Withaar
Kampen
1:01:13
1:00:50
29
Evelien van Lenthe
's-Heerenbroek
1:01:55
1:01:14
30
Marleen Kwakkel
Wilsum
1:01:55
1:01:14
31
Martine Wierda
Kampen
1:02:03
1:01:33
32
Paulien van den Noort
Kampen
1:03:09
1:02:56
33
Harma Vos
Kampen
1:04:15
1:03:40
34
Lia den Boer
Kampen
1:04:51
1:04:20
35
Joyce van den Belt
Kampen
1:05:44
1:05:10
36
Arriane Dreves
Ens
1:05:52
1:05:37
37
Jolien Reiber
Zwolle
1:06:08
1:05:30
38
Angelique Reynders
Kampen
1:07:31
1:07:13
39
Mariëlle Boerman
Kampen
1:07:42
1:06:49
40
Demelza Ras
1:07:59
1:06:55
41
Joyce Westerveld
Kampen
1:09:03
1:08:09
42
Angelien Evers
Zwolle
1:09:30
1:08:44
43
Jenita Prins
IJsselmuiden
1:09:58
1:09:19
44
Karin Rens
Kampen
1:10:53
1:09:56
45
Eline Vossebelt
IJsselmuiden
1:10:53
1:09:56
46
Linda Zaaijer
Kampen
1:11:57
1:11:26
47
Linda Kuijer
Kampen
1:11:57
1:11:25
48
Margriet Reinders
Kampen
1:13:10
1:12:14
49
Britt Reinders
Kampen
1:14:15
1:13:18
50
Chantal de Jong
Kampen
1:18:49
1:18:29
5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Schra
IJsselmuiden
17:24
17:24
2
Michel Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
18:53
18:52
3
Gertjan van Putten
Kampen
19:24
19:24
4
Dennis van den Belt
Dronten
19:37
19:36
5
Karsten van Ommen
Kampen
20:13
20:11
6
Henri-Chris van Dijk
Kampen
20:17
20:13
7
Bas Belder
Berkenwoude
20:22
20:18
8
Robin Kroon
Dronten
20:30
20:28
9
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
20:37
20:36
10
Jacco van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
20:40
20:36
11
Rick Veldkamp
Kampen
20:53
20:52
12
Matthijs Leurink
Kampen
21:00
20:58
13
Fabian van de Wetering
IJsselmuiden
21:51
21:42
14
Dick Berghorst
Kampen
22:53
22:44
15
Allert Terpstra
Kampen
23:15
22:53
16
Jhon Pijffers
Kampen
23:15
23:14
17
Jan ten Hove
Kampen
23:23
23:15
18
Gerhard van Dijkhuizen
Zwolle
23:25
22:56
19
Luuk Hansman
Kampen
24:10
24:07
20
Gerrit Hansman
Kampen
24:10
24:07
21
Mike Reynders
Kampen
24:11
23:54
22
Wilbert Kramer
Kampen
25:07
24:44
23
Harry van Ogtrop
Zwolle
25:11
24:40
24
Jeroen Klock
Kampen
25:19
25:08
25
Kruithof
25:24
25:00
26
Wilbert Kruithof
Kampen
25:25
25:00
27
Maarten Dotinga
Kampen
25:41
25:05
28
Matthijs Brugge
Kampen
25:56
24:56
29
Ralf Ulrich
Groningen
27:12
26:32
30
Constant de Wit
Utrecht
27:16
26:16
31
Frank Peters
Utrecht
27:18
26:36
32
Rodger Lemstra
Kampen
27:39
27:23
33
Ronald Muller
Kampen
27:56
27:30
34
Erwin Romkes
Kampen
28:29
27:40
35
Lukas Kramer
Ede Gld
28:54
28:32
36
Jan-Willem Koelewijn
Kampen
29:21
28:44
37
Edwin de Wilde
Kampen
29:25
29:10
38
Cas IJben
Kampen
29:28
29:18
39
Jeremey van Staveren
Kampen
29:39
29:20
40
Joel van Gelder
30:02
29:19
41
Chris van Gelder
30:06
29:22
42
Gerben Fijn
Kampen
31:28
30:44
43
Richard Frans
Kampen
32:48
32:25
44
Manuel Vis
Kampen
33:54
33:04
45
Fons Schoemaker
Moerkapelle
34:15
33:29
46
Marc Kuijer
Kampen
34:28
33:59
47
Korné van Dijk
Kampen
36:01
35:06
48
Martin Belder
Berkenwoude
36:45
36:39
49
Sjako Bröring
Zwolle
38:37
37:56
50
Gerard Neervoort
IJsselmuiden
42:57
42:34
5KV, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Harriet van t'Oever
IJsselmuiden
22:19
22:17
2
Ellen Lansj
Kampen
24:34
24:29
3
Femke Hollander
Kampen
26:16
26:13
4
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
26:23
26:12
5
Femke de Vries
Kampen
27:15
27:10
6
Gerwinda van Dijk
Kampen
27:28
27:24
7
Angelique van Ommen
Wezep
27:37
27:31
8
Bo Lemstra
Kampen
27:39
27:23
9
Annemarie van der Sligte
Kampen
27:53
27:48
10
Gerjanne Snippe
Utrecht
28:00
27:57
11
Suzanne Kramer
Kampen
28:06
27:53
12
Sabrina Ubels
Kampen
28:07
27:46
13
Jeniene Penninkhof
Kampen
28:07
27:38
14
Do Duitman
Kampen
28:11
28:04
15
Marije Salverda
Kampen
28:20
28:16
16
Margreet Vink-Bos
Kampen
28:45
28:31
17
Hanneke Beens - Westerink
Kampen
29:16
28:32
18
Rianne Cicuttini
Kampen
29:17
28:44
19
Liesbeth Korterink
Zwolle
29:21
29:05
20
Esther Voet
Kampen
29:28
29:17
21
Chantal van Gelder
Kampen
29:29
28:53
22
Elina Berghorst-Klock
Kampen
29:29
29:19
23
Jacquelien van Dijk
Wezep
29:32
29:25
24
Janice Buikema
Emmeloord
29:32
29:29
25
Maaike Van den Berg
IJsselmuiden
29:47
29:22
26
Sandra van Putten
Kampen
30:35
30:25
27
Reini Tuinman
IJsselmuiden
30:36
29:47
28
Dimara Schutte
Kampen
30:44
30:28
29
Sanne Schrijer
Kampen
30:45
30:28
30
Ingeborg de Vries
Rotterdam
31:04
30:16
31
Ellen Bruggeman
Kampen
31:10
30:40
32
Marieke Fijn
Kampen
31:27
30:43
33
Linda van den Essenburg
Wezep
31:27
31:00
34
Annalies Wolters
Groningen
31:29
31:01
35
Jessica Meuleman
Genemuiden
31:58
31:38
36
Michelle van Dijk
Kampen
32:07
32:02
37
Marith Blijdorp
Amsterdam
32:13
31:21
38
Blijdorp Corrie
Kampen
32:16
31:23
39
Annemarie Kamp
Kampen
32:21
31:50
40
Paula Weiland
Kampen
32:34
31:47
41
Nathalie Verstraete
Kampen
33:05
32:18
42
Belinda Stoffer
IJsselmuiden
33:05
32:30
43
Denise Vos
Kampen
33:08
32:48
44
Saskia Duitman
Kampen
33:08
32:17
45
Beatrix van der Scheer
Kampen
33:14
32:24
46
Marieke Wezenberg
IJsselmuiden
33:18
32:42
47
Marianne Knikker
Zalk
33:19
32:30
48
Andrea Mol
Kampen
33:27
32:54
49
Arenda Braakman
Kampen
33:38
32:46
50
Wendy Yedema
Leeuwarden
33:39
32:46
51
Sabine de Bruijn
34:09
33:18
52
Monique Schreuder
Zwolle
34:13
33:40
53
Geanne Romkes
Kampen
34:21
33:33
54
Gaby Holtland
IJsselmuiden
34:28
33:51
55
Simone Bril-Faken
Kampen
34:43
33:48
56
Johara Kloosterman
Kampen
34:43
33:48
57
Lydia Jonker
Kampen
35:05
34:14
58
Mariska Kruithof
Kampen
35:21
34:29
59
Willeke van den Belt
Kampen
35:21
34:29
60
Gerdy Wijshake
Kampen
35:22
35:03
61
Nelleke Hoekstra
Kampen
35:24
34:57
62
Jacqueline Mondria
Kampen
35:30
34:52
63
Hanneke Oosting
Zwolle
35:40
35:06
64
Mirjam Steller
Kampen
35:52
35:06
65
Ananka Last
IJsselmuiden
35:54
35:09
66
Tess Nuyen
Kampen
35:55
35:21
67
Marleen Dekker
Ens
36:13
35:41
68
Mirka Cicuttini
Kampen
36:16
35:42
69
Nancy Wielandt
Kampen
36:16
35:42
70
Annieke Rook
Kampen
36:44
35:53
71
Ingeborg van Dorth
Antwerpen
36:47
35:52
72
Daniëlle van Asselt-Vos
IJsselmuiden
37:04
36:19
73
Mariëlle van Winkelen
Kamperveen
37:04
36:18
74
Janine Wierda
IJsselmuiden
37:14
36:44
75
Wendy van Diepen
Zwaag
37:55
37:05
76
Germa Scholten
Kampen
38:58
38:37
77
José van der Laan
Kampen
38:59
38:53
78
Wenita Mondria
Kampen
41:10
40:32
J1012, 1KM12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper de Vries
Kampen
4:09
4:09
2
Jesse van der Scheer
Kampen
4:18
4:18
3
Oscar Brugge
Kampen
4:37
4:37
4
Nelson van der Molen
Kampen
4:41
4:41
5
Lars Mulling
Kampen
4:48
4:47
6
Frank Boerman
Kampen
5:01
4:59
7
Joël Stegerman
Kampen
5:09
5:09
8
Janik Cicuttini
Kampen
5:28
5:27
V1012, 1KM12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Estelle Willems
Kampen
3:56
3:56
2
Esmee Vis
Wezep
4:10
4:10
3
Julia Fahner
Kampen
4:10
4:10
4
Salome Belder
Berkenwoude
4:52
4:51
5
Eline van Unen
Kampen
4:53
4:52
6
Lisette Wezenberg
IJsselmuiden
4:55
4:54
7
Marit van Dijk
Kampen
5:06
5:04
8
Yentel Scheper
Kampen
5:06
5:05
9
Suzanna Broekhuizen
Kampen
5:10
5:09
10
Desteney van Staveren
Kampen
5:25
5:23
11
Dewi van Ommen
Wezep
5:34
5:32
12
Nadia Steen Redeker
IJsselmuiden
5:36
5:34
13
Eloïse Broekhuizen
Kampen
5:38
5:37
GLPM, 1KMG
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Jay Hofboer
Kampen
4:37
4:36
2
Nizar Voerman
Kampen
5:57
5:56
3
Michael Kornet
Kampen
6:20
6:20
4
Thom Mulder
Kampen
7:05
7:00
5
Jordy Burks
Kampen
9:09
9:09
6
Ryan Beentjes Darújo
Kampen
9:10
9:07
7
Erik van Weeghel
Kampen
11:15
11:11
8
Dilan Horst
Kampen
11:37
11:37
9
Jonathan vd Sluis
Kampen
12:36
12:31
GLPV, 1KMG
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Schrijer
Kampen
8:35
8:34
J8-9, 1KM9
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hugo Visser
Kampen
4:06
2
Lars Hansman
Kampen
4:13
3
Levi Agteres
Kampen
4:29
4
Jaimy Wolff
Kampen
4:32
5
Harmen Broekhuizen
Kampen
4:38
6
Jesse Agteres
Kampen
4:39
7
Tygo Klein Koerkamp
Kampen
4:47
8
Marijn van Bruggen
Kampen
4:47
9
Lucas Zaaijer
Kampen
4:53
10
Remco den Held
Deventer
5:00
11
Rick van den Berg
Kampen
5:03
12
Kai Mulling
Kampen
5:03
13
Reinier van Dijk
Kampen
5:05
14
Matthijs Bloemert
Kampen
5:05
15
Lars de Vries
Kampen
5:08
16
Tijn Brouwer
Kampen
5:09
17
Tijn Engelen
Kampen
5:12
18
Nathan van der Weerd
Zwolle
5:23
19
Nick de Wilde
Kampen
5:26
20
Noah Sollie
Kampen
5:30
21
Jort Zweers
Kampen
5:36
22
Timo van der Kamp
Kampen
7:16
V8-9, 1KM9
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Duitman
Kampen
4:34
2
Merel Hofstede
Kampen
4:34
3
Anne-laurena van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
4:41
4
Iris Brugge
Kampen
4:42
5
Sanne Wezenberg
IJsselmuiden
4:53
6
Norah Vis
Kampen
4:57
7
Eva de Vries
Kampen
5:04
8
Loïs Schuurman
Kampen
5:13
9
Imke van der Scheer
Kampen
5:21
10
Zara Bosma
Kampen
5:24
11
Noor Koelewijn
Kampen
5:34
12
Annaly van Dink
Kampen
5:37
13
Melissa Lont
Kampen
5:45
14
Lisette van Enk
Kampen
5:45
15
Sophie Stegerman
Kampen
5:48
16
Ilse Boekhout
Kampen
5:50
17
Rhodee Klasens
Kampen
5:54
18
Iris Tadema
Kampen
5:55
19
Sophie Kroon
Kampen
5:55
20
Sacha de VeldeHarsenhorst
Kampen
5:56
J6-7, 1KM7
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tije Annema
Kampen
4:43
4:43
2
Jort Penninkhof
Kampen
4:49
4:49
3
Samuel van der Kolk
Kampen
4:54
4:53
4
Finn Steenhuis
Kampen
5:04
5:03
5
Jesse Schrijer
Kampen
5:05
5:05
6
Tristan van der Weerd
Kampen
5:07
5:06
7
Julian Terpstra
Kampen
5:08
5:06
8
Thomas Bultman
Kampen
5:30
5:30
9
Thijmen de Jong
Kampen
5:35
5:34
10
Melle Kroon
Kampen
5:49
5:49
11
Hasse van de Scheer
5:57
5:55
12
Sven de Wilde
Kampen
6:19
6:19
13
Bo van der Molen
Kampen
6:19
6:19
14
Joas Bosma
Kampen
6:37
6:37
15
Thijs van Bruggen
Kampen
7:03
7:03
V6-7, 1KM7
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jada Kaminyoge
Kampen
5:12
5:12
2
Lianne Boekhout
Kampen
5:35
5:35
3
Meike Duitman
Kampen
5:37
5:37
4
Amanda Lont
Kampen
6:07
6:07
5
Sofie Erisman
Kampen
6:10
6:10
6
Elisa de Jong
Kampen
6:16
6:16
7
Sanne Bosch
Kampen
6:16
6:16
8
Floor Zaaijer
Kampen
6:25
6:25
9
Lise Brouwer
Kampen
6:27
6:25
10
Sara de Boer
Kampen
6:37
6:36
11
Britt Zweers
Kampen
6:52
6:52
12
Esmee Kuijer
Kampen
6:52
6:52
13
Fleur Schinkel
Kampen
7:08
7:07
J4-5, 1KM5
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin Duitman
Kampen
6:10
6:08
2
Tijn Schuurman
Kampen
6:25
6:23
3
Marijn van der Molen
Kampen
6:35
6:35
4
Thomas van der Weerd
Kampen
6:39
6:39
5
Mike van der Kolk
Kampen
7:01
7:01
6
Jens Minnema
Kampen
8:09
8:07
V4-5, 1KM5
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinty van der Kamp
Kampen
5:34
5:34
2
Marenthe van der Beek
Kampen
7:26
7:24
3
Lotte Kuijer
Kampen
7:29
7:28
4
Estelle van der Sluis
Kampen
7:47
7:46
5
Lotte Schrijer
Kampen
8:10
8:07
6
Vieve Berghorst
Kampen
8:31
8:30
www.uitslagen.nl
01-10-2016 17:35