Uitslagenlijst Noorder Fitrun

Leeuwarden - Zaterdag 1 oktober 2016

J-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jakob Zeijl
Lionitas
4:16
2
Luc van der Wal
Lionitas
4:17
3
Merlijn Rosier
Lionitas
4:28
4
Jurre Muller
Lionitas
4:33
5
Hessel Pijlman
Lionitas
4:42
6
Jort Jellema
Lionitas
4:59
7
Josse Bouma
Leeuwarden
5:08
8
Kasper Lubbers
Leeuwarden
5:11
9
Naud Scheepstra
Lionitas
5:15
10
Tjalling Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
5:20
11
Mads Jellema
Leeuwarden
5:34
12
Jesco van Gelder
Lionitas
5:43
13
Ivo snitker
Leeuwarden
5:51
14
Hidde van der Zee
Leeuwarden
5:53
15
Tieme Muller
Leeuwarden
6:05
16
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
6:37
17
Lucas Werkhoven
Leeuwarden
6:38
18
Lars Adema
Leeuwarden
7:11
M-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisca van Gelder
Lionitas
4:23
2
Margot Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
4:49
3
Fardau Zeijl
Goutum
5:03
4
Maira Darsow
Lionitas
5:07
5
Karlijn Westra
Leeuwarden
5:08
6
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
5:30
7
Mirthe Niehof
Leeuwarden
5:50
8
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
6:17
9
Sophie Kuiken
Lionitas
6:17
10
Ranja Lubbers
Leeuwarden
6:28
11
Marlieke de Vries
Leeuwarden
6:30
12
Rosalie Werkhoven
Leeuwarden
6:42
13
Manon Weiland
Leeuwarden
6:56
14
Eva Adema
Leeuwarden
7:10
15
Venna Bouma
Leeuwarden
7:55
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannis Darsow
Lionitas
10:58
2
Lucas Klesper
Lionitas
13:01
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mayke Ruige
Lionitas
12:42
2
Mirte Xanne de Groot
Leeuwarden
14:35
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey De Groot
Leeuwarden
14:37
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Nauta
Leeuwarden
20:45
2
Hester Nauta
Utrecht
20:46
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Sytze Jonker
Hemrik
16:03
2
Steven Koffijberg
Lionitas
19:41
3
Durk Polet
Burgum
21:01
4
Pieter de Jong
Jubbega
21:32
5
Glenn de Vries
Lionitas
21:39
6
Remy Borawitz
Lionitas
21:53
7
Minne Marinus
Grou
24:28
8
Arno Niehof
Leeuwarden
24:32
9
Richard Stillebroer
Goutum
25:02
10
Giso van Houte
Groningen
25:09
11
Bodhi Vreugendenhil
Leeuwarden
25:31
12
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
25:31
13
Cor Kooistra
Deinum
25:51
14
M. Jubilana
Leeuwarden
25:51
15
Daniel Kroontje
Tytsjerk
25:51
16
Remko Pijlman
Leeuwarden
27:58
17
Henk Postma
Friesland
28:52
18
Gerard Huizinga
Winschoten
29:10
19
Bas Visser
Leeuwarden
29:12
20
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
29:32
21
Andre Hartmann
Leeuwarden
29:46
22
Erwin Cornet
Leeuwarden
29:54
23
Thijs Hofstra
Wytgaard
30:34
24
Folkert van der Veen
Groningen
30:52
25
Frits Ottens
Leeuwarden
32:54
26
Dirk Venema
Leeuwarden
33:33
27
Anne Dijkstra
Hurdegaryp
38:52
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Debora Peter
Lionitas
22:22
2
Charissa Zijlstra
Lekkum
23:05
3
Marlies Bär
Groningen
24:34
4
Jolanda Muizer
Friesland
24:37
5
Kim Dekker
St.-Annaparochie
27:02
6
Esther de Boer
Leeuwarden
27:15
7
Janne Martens
Leeuwarden
27:32
8
Welmoed van Seijen
Leeuwarden
28:12
9
Marijke Kuypers
Leeuwarden
28:12
10
Renée Huizinga
Leeuwarden
28:20
11
Elisabeth Reitsma
Leeuwarden
28:21
12
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
29:12
13
Karin Miedema
Marum
29:23
14
Marijke Kooistra
Stiens
29:39
15
Rosita Jhinkoe Rai
Grijpskerk
29:48
16
Annemieke Fortuin
Leeuwarden
29:54
17
Carla Pijlman
Leeuwarden
30:03
18
Anja ten Berge
Leeuwarden
30:20
19
Therese Wester
Lionitas
30:24
20
Nynke Baron
Leeuwarden
30:31
21
Hilde Baarsma
Hurdegaryp
30:35
22
Marja ten Bruggencate
Hurdegaryp
30:35
23
Jolanda Born
Leeuwarden
31:56
24
Jannie Paauw
Leeuwarden
32:39
25
Sanne Gremme
Leeuwarden
32:42
26
Tineke Louwenaar
Dutch Runners
32:42
27
Andrea Venema
Leiden
33:33
28
Tineke Landsbergen
Ingelum
34:19
29
Elly Bär-Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
34:33
30
Jose Ekkers
Leeuwarden
34:35
31
Alexandra Visser
Leeuwarden
35:59
32
Marga Huizinga
Winschoten
36:13
33
Ankie Jagersma
St.-Annaparochie
37:06
34
Sonja Wobbes
Stiens
43:39
35
Marga Huizinga
Winschoten
47:00
MCL, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Deelstra
Leeuwarden
30:10
2
Patricia Bouman
Steenwijk
32:01
3
Anke Strikwerda
Itens
32:14
4
Siebrig Schiphof
Leeuwarden
32:14
5
Antoinet van der Wel
Grou
32:49
6
Mariette Hees
Leeuwarden
32:49
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
35:40
2
Erik Verdoorn
Lionitas
39:08
3
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
39:59
4
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
40:22
5
IJnze Stienstra
Lionitas
41:33
6
Walter Sinnema
Joure
42:00
7
David van Oosten
Lionitas
42:07
8
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
42:23
9
Hendrik Hoekstra
Joure
43:03
10
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
43:27
11
Keimpe Reitsma
Pieterzijl
43:45
12
Theo Borawitz
Lionitas
44:23
13
Maarten Kloppenburg
Leeuwarden
45:13
14
Rudiger Darsow
Leeuwarden
45:18
15
Bart Kobus
Leeuwarden
45:51
16
Willem de Vries
Burgum
46:02
17
Abel Reitsma
Leeuwarden
46:10
18
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
46:24
19
Marco Pietersma
Lionitas
46:34
20
Gerben Ellerie
Berltsum
48:02
21
Peter de Ruiter
Goutum
48:07
22
Christiaan Werkhoven
Leeuwarden
48:27
23
Gaatse Westra
Leeuwarden
48:35
24
Jelle Kazimier
Leeuwarden
48:49
25
Peter van der Burgh
Leeuwarden
49:37
26
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
49:53
27
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
50:03
28
Erik Willems
St.-Annaparochie
50:28
29
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
50:32
30
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
50:34
31
André Bär
Lionitas
52:18
32
Louis Bakker
Leeuwarden
52:39
33
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
52:53
34
Edo Eisma
Goutum
53:08
35
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
53:19
36
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
54:19
37
Woter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
55:02
38
Jelle Visser
Leeuwarden
56:13
39
Richard de Jong
Lekkum
58:05
40
Djurre van der Schaaf
Friesland
58:09
41
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
58:32
42
Berend Boom
Leeuwarden
58:56
43
Berend de Jong
Leeuwarden
58:59
44
Arjen Spijkstra
Leeuwarden
59:34
45
Ruben Artinger
Barum/Duitsland
59:43
46
Jan Feenstra
Friesland
1:00:13
47
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
1:00:37
48
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:15
49
Klaas Nieuwhof
Berltsum
1:02:17
50
Wieger Scholte
Hurdegaryp
1:02:45
51
John Monincx
Goutum
1:02:51
52
Rob Kelder
Ryptsjerk
1:03:14
53
Johan Fonk
Hurdegaryp
1:03:15
54
Maarten Jan Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
1:04:52
55
Piet Deen
Leeuwarden
1:06:41
56
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
1:08:26
57
Sjoerd Eerhard
1:09:22
58
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:12:12
59
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:12:13
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone van Dijk
Lionitas
45:05
2
Grietje van der Schaaf
Berltsum
50:41
3
Nienke van Uitert
Leeuwarden
50:48
4
Jelma Wassenaar
Berltsum
52:57
5
Cynthia van Ekeren
Leeuwarden
53:52
6
Tineke Leeuwesteijn
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
54:36
7
Lucia Hollander
Lionitas
55:04
8
Rinyanne Dirksma
Leeuwarden
55:36
9
Rianne v.d. Veen
Hierden
58:05
10
Hennie Tromp
Leeuwarden
58:20
11
Cindy de Jager
St.-Annaparochie
59:04
12
Hannie Bouma-Menger
Leeuwarden
59:07
13
Jenny Fokkema
Ingelum
59:36
14
Sarina Jannes
Leeuwarden
59:44
15
Pauline Bastien
Leeuwarden
59:45
16
Wendelien Schalij
Leeuwarden
59:46
17
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:01:15
18
Corrie Pars
St.-Annaparochie
1:01:48
19
Gelske Rozema
Goutum
1:02:08
20
Tine Visser
Lionitas
1:02:31
21
Marjan Hoexum
Lionitas
1:02:47
22
Sonja Douma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:06
23
Sam Kelder
Ryptsjerk
1:03:15
24
Anneke v.d. Meer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:08:27
25
Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma
Athleta
1:16:27
MCL, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thony van der Veen
Loopclub Burgum
47:58
2
Armanda Groen
Leeuwarden
57:55
3
Anniek de Ruiter
Goutum
1:04:28
4
De Vries - Stilma
Leeuwarden
1:06:18
5
Sjoke de Haan-Zwart
Minnertsga
1:09:23
MAN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hagos Berhane
Burgum
59:18
2
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
59:22
3
Friso Douma
Leeuwarden
1:08:56
4
Ferry Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
1:14:35
5
Ronald de Haan
Dutch Runners
1:15:53
6
Jan Bosgraaf
Drachten
1:16:06
7
Alex van Zurk
Leeuwarden
1:17:33
8
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
1:17:44
9
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:19:22
10
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:19:24
11
Anko de Jong
Lionitas
1:19:42
12
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1:19:53
13
Rinke de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:20:37
14
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
1:20:44
15
Bouwe Hiddinga
Lionitas
1:20:55
16
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
1:21:24
17
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:23:46
18
Andre van den Heuvel
Leeuwarden
1:24:34
19
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
1:25:14
20
Jan van der Mei
Friesland
1:25:48
21
Johannes van der Kooi
Gytsjerk
1:27:33
22
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:27:44
23
Rick van Gerwen
De Knipe
1:30:17
24
Ulbe van der Wal
Friesland
1:30:23
25
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
1:31:33
26
Willem Reitsma
Leeuwarden
1:33:45
27
Siep Louwsma
Lionitas
1:33:51
28
Koos van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
1:38:22
29
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:39:02
30
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
1:40:42
31
Arnold van der Holst
Dutch Runners
1:47:52
32
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1:54:28
33
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:54:28
VROUW, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
1:21:24
2
Dorien Kooistra
Lytsewierrum
1:27:53
3
Linda Dekker
Leeuwarden
1:34:23
4
Tjitske van Lien
Lionitas
1:34:23
5
Aukje Kracht
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:42:02
6
Tanja Postma
Deinum
1:46:43
7
Jolanda Nijenhuis
Friesland
1:53:16
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
04-10-2016 10:39