Uitslagenlijst Knoesellooop

Broechem - Zaterdag 1 oktober 2016

HEREN, 3,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
BART MOONS
Herentals
12:38
2
LENNERT JEURSEN
Antwerpen
12:44
3
LAURENS VREBOS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
12:48
4
FITTE DE
Turnhout
13:05
5
MARC VAN DE MIEROOP
Ranst
13:47
6
JEF VAN DEN EYNDE
Nijlen
14:09
7
KEVIN STRUYF
Geel
14:10
8
FILIP LEEMANS
Mechelen
14:51
9
NICK JORISSEN
Beringen
16:35
10
TOON VAN DE VEL
Emblem
16:36
11
Wannes Heylen
Broechem
16:39
12
KOEN GIJSELS
Nijlen
17:01
13
STAN VERVOORT
Ranst
17:24
14
Louis Van Ouytsel
Broechem
17:26
15
Ramus Roelandts
Ranst
17:48
16
Toon Bracke
Broechem
18:02
17
LAURINE PAUWELS
Viersel
18:08
18
RAF VAN MECHELEN
Broechem
18:15
19
BART ADRIAENSSENS
Emblem
18:32
20
Daan Vinck
Broechem
18:32
21
Tuur Smits
Broechem
19:32
22
Jens De Clercq
Broechem
19:42
23
JURGEN WOUTERS
Broechem
19:56
24
KOEN VERVOORT
Ranst
21:11
25
ZANDER VAN HERCK
Kessel
21:33
26
MICHIEL BLANKAERTS
Ranst
21:58
27
Bart Smits
Ranst
22:14
28
LUDO ROEFS
Herentals
22:40
29
ERIK BLANKAERTS
Ranst
22:40
30
JACK VERSTRAETEN
Ranst
24:42
DAMES, 3,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
CHARLOTTE VAN DE MIEROOP
Ranst
14:13
2
MIRTHE WOUTERS
Broechem
16:12
3
IMER WOUTERS
Broechem
18:08
4
MARION VERHAEGEN
Ranst
18:17
5
MARIJKE VETS
Emblem
18:33
6
Marie Smits
Ranst
18:35
7
JESSIE VORSPOELS
Ranst
18:46
8
Karen Gorremans
Zoersel
19:01
9
Jasmijn Smans
Broechem
19:17
10
EEFJE KEYSERS
Ranst
19:32
11
ELINE VERHAEGEN
Ranst
20:21
12
FLOOR VANDEVELDE
Broechem
20:34
13
MIT DE MEESTER
Broechem
22:07
14
ANNELIES VERMEYLEN
Ranst
22:40
15
LINDA DE MEUTTER
Ranst
22:55
16
LIEVE VERHOEVEN
Ranst
22:55
17
LINDA FRICKEL
Ranst
22:55
18
Maury Eben
Oelegem
23:42
19
Kiara Van De Veken
Broechem
23:43
20
DANAE GROBET
Ranst
24:41
21
KATALINA
Broechem
26:06
22
BRIGITTE DE HAES
Ranst
26:46
23
MARIE PAULE MEULDERS
Ranst
26:48
24
Wendy Van de Branzen
Broechem
30:22
HEREN, 5,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DENNIS ANDRIES
Putte
19:01
2
DENNIS BOSSAERTS
Berlaar
21:33
3
JASPER INGELBRECHT
Broechem
21:35
4
Alain Bogaerts
Edegem
22:35
5
Tenzin Willaert
Deurne (Antwerpen)
22:53
6
MATHIAS DE BERGE
Brecht
23:36
7
GIANNI DUCAERT
Schriek
24:42
8
Marc Goris
Vosselaar
25:09
9
Kurt Bogaerts
Emblem
25:45
10
MARC VAN GEEL
Deurne (Antwerpen)
25:54
11
GUY VANCAMPENHOUT
Vorselaar
27:09
12
JACOB ZAGERS
Turnhout
27:26
13
WANNES VAN HOOF
Oelegem
27:50
14
Paul Simons
Broechem
27:51
15
Jef Van Den Heuvel
Reet
29:31
16
WERNER VANDERSCHOOT
Deurne (Antwerpen)
29:57
17
Kris De Kock
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
33:04
18
Roel Goossens
Boechout
33:17
19
EDDY DRIESSENS
Hechtel
35:31
DAMES, 5,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
CYNTHIA HUYRECHTS
Houtvenne
22:38
2
LISSA VERHAEGEN
Emblem
23:43
3
DANIELE VAN OS
Bouwel
25:04
4
ANN DE SWERDT
Emblem
27:15
5
ANN SCHEIPERS
Stabroek
28:27
6
Annelore Boeren
Ranst
28:52
7
EMILIE DERDEYN
Lier
28:56
8
MIA CLYMANS
Vosselaar
29:23
9
ELS DIERCKX
Zandhoven
30:01
10
IRENE VERLINDEN
Ranst
30:41
11
ELINE LANDTMETERS
Broechem
30:46
12
Marie Moortgat
Broechem
30:46
13
Bo De Clerq
Ranst
30:47
14
Elien Van Loock
Broechem
30:48
15
STEVE SCHITTEKAT
Broechem
30:48
16
Matilde Rymen
Ranst
31:06
17
KRISTIN MORTIERS
Mortsel
31:17
18
HANNAH RYMEN
Ranst
31:21
19
Marthe Neels
Ranst
31:22
20
LORE DENS
Nijlen
31:30
21
CATO VAN DER HEYDEN
Broechem
31:32
22
Jul De Meerten
Ranst
31:34
23
ELKE VAN PELT
Broechem
31:40
24
ILSE AERDEN
Ranst
33:15
25
GODELIEVE VAN OTTERDIJK
Hechtel
33:23
26
PASCALE DE BRUYN
Duffel
33:25
27
LEEN SELIAERTS
Broechem
33:36
28
LORE DOMS
Duffel
34:00
29
Edith Clerckx
Ranst
34:07
30
Eva Vermeersch
Broechem
34:13
31
LENIE AERTS
EINDHOVEN
34:45
32
ILSE VERHAEGEN
Emblem
35:04
33
VEERLE STEENACKERS
Duffel
35:37
34
BABETTE ZAGERS
Broechem
35:49
35
Peggy Janssens
Broechem
36:26
36
CHANTAL VAN MECHELEN
Broechem
36:44
37
LOEZELOT VANLATHEM
Broechem
39:55
38
JAKOBA GODTS
Broechem
40:12
39
ELISABETH GODTS
Broechem
40:28
HEREN, 8,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LARS BAEYENS
Wechelderzande
29:18
2
Joris Deboel
Wommelgem
29:42
3
KURT WIJNANTS
Ranst
30:19
4
Bart Bervoets
Zandhoven
30:36
5
JOHANNES KEUSTERMANS
Broechem
31:52
6
TUUR MOERKERKE
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
32:08
7
Danny Stremersch
Grobbendonk
32:12
8
Ben Van Den Bergh
Lier
33:13
9
BRUNO STRUYF
Edegem
33:41
10
Peter Holmstock
Broechem
33:59
11
MARC DE KAEY
Oelegem
35:32
12
HEIKI VAN UYTVEN
Lier
36:44
13
TOM MINNEN
Broechem
36:50
14
Wim Dieltjens
Putte
36:54
15
KIRSTOF MORTELMANS
Ranst
37:35
16
DIRK COVENT
Halle (Kempen)
38:12
17
DAVY VANSTEENKESTE
Ichtegem
38:24
18
Ronny Peeters
Minderhout
38:34
19
RUDY DE PAUW
Vorselaar
39:24
20
Ronny Gorris
Broechem
40:58
21
TOM WUYTS
Broechem
40:59
22
MICKEY MELIS
Wijnegem
41:01
23
WILFRIED LIECKENS
Nijlen
41:08
24
KYLE BEVERS
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
41:24
25
P HELSEN
Broechem
41:37
26
EMIEL VALGAEREN
Grobbendonk
41:55
27
Frank De Busser
Emblem
42:24
28
WERNER STAPEL
Ranst
42:39
29
Fernand Bossaers
Ranst
44:02
30
Harrie Stempher
46:24
31
Josher Mampaey
Oelegem
47:22
32
JEF VAN TULDER
Halle (Kempen)
47:43
33
JURGEN JOOSSENS
Zoersel
49:25
34
MAURITS DE LA RAMBELJE
Schilde
51:45
DAMES, 8,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
KRISTEL VAN MALDEGHEM
Zoersel
33:47
2
ANN DE WEERDT
Viersel
34:20
3
KATRIEN SCHELFHOUT
Lier
37:04
4
DEBORA CALIS
Ranst
38:29
5
LOTTE VERBIST
Pulle
38:37
6
DAISY NAUWELAERS
Massenhoven
41:59
7
Marleen Van Eester
Broechem
43:33
8
MARLEEN DE BREUKER
Viersel
44:24
9
Luna Shittekat
Broechem
44:59
10
LOTTE VAN CAMP
Emblem
49:23
SENH, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
KRISTOF PACKAERTS
Lier
52:46
2
JURGEN TORFS
Duffel
56:28
3
SANDER VLAMINCKX
Broechem
59:25
4
LARS BAEYENS
Wechelderzande
1:00:02
5
BENJAMIN TUFFIN
Nijlen
1:01:11
6
JORIS VERVLOET
Emblem
1:04:55
7
GERT LENAERTS
Sint-Lenaarts
1:05:49
8
JASPER LEYSEN
Oelegem
1:08:01
9
HANS WENS
Westmalle
1:09:25
10
Felix Godts
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:11:27
11
JEROEN TORFS
Boechout
1:13:03
12
JO VAN EMELEN
Broechem
1:14:44
13
ROEL DILLEN
Emblem
1:15:17
14
MAARTEN CLAES
Duffel
1:15:20
15
STEVEN VAN DEN BRINK
Viersel
1:15:33
16
RUUD HELSEN
Broechem
1:15:44
17
Davy Ben Tahan
Ranst
1:16:17
18
JONAS MAES
Broechem
1:17:57
19
JAN RIGOUTS
Broechem
1:18:50
20
Eddy Van Loon
Boechout
1:21:13
SENV, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JOHANNA VAN DEN DAELE
Nijlen
1:13:33
2
DANIELE VAN OS
Bouwel
1:16:37
3
JOLIEN ROOSE
Viersel
1:19:39
VETM1, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
BART DE BERGE
Brecht
56:40
2
JOPIE VETS
Nijlen
58:01
3
Erik Blankaerts
Broechem
1:14:34
4
BENNY GLASSEE
Herenthout
1:15:08
5
DIRK VAN DER VELDEN
Nijlen
1:15:45
6
Jos Van Herck
Grobbendonk
1:17:40
7
JURGEN VAN ROMPAEY
Turnhout
1:17:52
8
JORIS BOSSCHAERT
Broechem
1:21:47
9
KOEN DENISSEN
Broechem
1:22:00
10
GUNTHER KEYSERS
Sint-Lenaarts
1:24:27
11
JOHAN SWINNEN
Nijlen
1:25:21
VETV1, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
NATHALIE RAMMELOO
Edegem
1:15:44
2
Tinne Spallier
Broechem
1:21:49
3
MIETE VERHAERT
Broechem
1:39:35
4
SARA PALMANS
Merksem (Antwerpen)
1:44:01
VETM2, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GUY GOOSSENS
Emblem
1:01:27
2
CARL DAEMS
Viersel
1:05:04
3
MARC SEMPELS
Lier
1:05:27
4
MARC ANNAERT
Wijnegem
1:06:12
5
HERMAN NAUWELAERS
Broechem
1:07:54
6
ROBERT DIERCKX
Lint
1:09:54
7
DANIEL SCHINDELKA
Ranst
1:09:55
8
EDDY WIJNANTS
Bouwel
1:13:34
9
MARC DIERCKX
Herenthout
1:14:11
10
KRIS VERVOORT
Herentals
1:15:30
11
DANNY GRILLET
Vremde
1:21:05
12
PHILIPPE VAN GEERTRUY
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:24:46
13
HERWIG MARIEN
Vremde
1:51:23
VETV2, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
VEERLE MURECHAL
Wijnegem
1:14:23
2
CHRIS DE POOTER
Hove
1:20:28
3
NICOLE GESTELS
Wijnegem
1:26:01
4
MIN NAUWELAERS
Broechem
1:56:11
VETM3, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
BENOIT VRANCKX
Tessenderlo
1:08:11
2
CHRIS DE KOE
VLISSINGEN
1:28:47
www.uitslagen.nl
02-10-2016 11:13