Uitslagenlijst Stel Orthopedie Tynaarlo Cross Run

Tynaarlo - Zaterdag 1 oktober 2016

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anders van Riesen
Enschede
19:17
19:15
2
Bas Willems
Assen
20:53
20:52
3
Bouke Janssen
Assen
21:32
21:29
4
Stephan Benninga
Groningen
21:32
21:30
5
Luuk ten Have
Annen
24:13
24:11
6
Roeland Homan
Roden
24:46
24:39
7
Chris Sillen
Utrecht
25:10
25:06
8
Harrie Hadders
Tynaarlo
28:43
28:40
9
Henk Meijeringh
Tynaarlo
29:35
29:30
10
Joep Sillen
29:50
29:43
11
Mark Broere
Vries
30:37
30:28
12
Jans Taekens
Zeijen
32:38
32:31
13
Johan Tienkamp
Gieten
34:45
34:37
14
Louis Rasing
Tynaarlo
35:27
35:20
15
Piet Kamp
Roden
54:09
54:03
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henriėtte Pepels
Beilen
23:31
23:29
2
Anouk Haaijema
Vries
24:27
24:25
3
Susan Willems
Assen
25:01
24:59
4
Muze Brink
Assen
25:42
25:39
5
Anita Koops
Tynaarlo
28:09
28:02
6
Astrid Broere-Hartsema
Vries
28:10
28:02
7
Roelie Lokhorst
Tynaarlo
29:10
29:02
8
Naomi Takens
Zeijen
32:36
32:29
9
Carla Heemstra
Haren
33:55
33:52
10
Jeanet Kolthof
Haren
33:59
33:56
11
Frea Tienkamp
Gieten
34:45
34:37
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Marchaud
Groningen
33:56
33:54
2
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
35:09
35:08
3
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
40:35
40:32
4
Fred Schoon
Groningen
47:00
46:56
5
Samder Slager
Groningen
52:30
52:23
6
HS Oeben
Tynaarlo
52:40
52:33
7
Niels van der Vlag
Groningen
53:24
53:21
8
Sacha Landkroon
Eelde
55:08
55:03
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizenga
Assen
39:39
39:37
2
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
40:18
40:15
3
Remko Elema
Zuidlaren
40:52
40:49
4
Ronald Apeldoorn
Zuidlaren
42:57
42:54
5
Marco Bakker
Assen
43:32
43:29
6
John Broekman
Gieten
46:09
46:06
7
Bert Smid
Odoorn
48:15
48:11
8
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
48:51
48:48
9
Martin Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
49:59
49:58
10
Jeroen van Onna
Tynaarlo
50:29
50:25
11
Jan Meijeringk
Tynaarlo
53:05
52:58
12
Koen Janssen
Assen
53:15
53:05
13
Sebastiaan Boerema
Eelderwolde
55:49
55:43
14
Pytrik Notermans
Tynaarlo
1:03:25
1:03:20
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Perdok
Norg
40:49
40:47
2
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
42:00
41:58
3
Cor Schnieders
Stadskanaal
42:43
42:40
4
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
43:41
43:38
5
Roderik de Vries
Zuidlaren
46:13
46:10
6
Kees Vos
Groningen
47:07
47:04
7
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
Vries
52:04
52:04
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
45:38
45:32
2
Henk Aalders
Gieten
46:02
46:00
3
Anno
Brandsema
46:17
46:14
4
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
50:12
50:08
5
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
52:03
51:57
6
Dethmer Boel
Onstwedde
58:47
58:44
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Elling
Vries
45:31
45:29
2
Inkje Ozinga
Haren
48:02
48:00
3
Marieke Lokhorst
Groningen
49:49
49:44
4
Saskia Holterman
Groningen
1:01:02
1:00:56
5
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
1:02:01
1:01:55
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
47:53
47:50
2
Jelda Panjer
Zuidlaren
48:59
48:55
3
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
54:02
53:56
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
52:01
51:57
2
Karen Geerts
Groningen
53:10
53:06
3
Elly Hoorn
Gieten
55:05
55:00
4
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
1:03:42
1:03:37
5
Evelyne Salari
Annen
1:06:23
1:06:17
6
Marianne Wilmer
Zuidlaren
1:13:17
1:13:13
1600, 1600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Philips
Assen
5:59
5:56
2
Patrick Philips
Assen
6:00
5:57
3
Ruben Homan
Tynaarlo
9:50
9:47
www.uitslagen.nl
01-10-2016 16:30