Uitslagenlijst Eventurun Twickelloop

Delden - Zondag 25 september 2016

J-14, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse wessels
Borne
4:03
4:03
2
Mika ten Doeschot
Hengelo Ov
4:12
4:12
3
Sverre Beltman
4:14
4:14
4
Niels Lammersen
Delden
4:15
4:14
5
Leon Wiedemeijer
Hengelo Ov
4:16
4:16
6
Tijn Massop
Delden
4:21
4:20
7
Stefan Deterd Oude Weme
Delden
4:23
4:22
8
Sem Hofstede
Hengelo Ov
4:30
4:29
9
Mart Boomkamp
Ambt Delden
4:32
4:31
10
Jelte Hek
BSO sport
4:32
4:31
11
Teun Hofstede
Hengelo Ov
4:36
4:35
12
Jens Eggink
Borne
4:36
4:35
13
Alec Melenhorst
Zenderen
4:39
4:38
14
Lars Borgman
Borne
4:43
4:43
15
Guus Lammertink
Enter
4:48
4:46
16
Boaz Blom
Enter
4:48
4:47
17
Guus Kuper
4:49
4:47
18
Luuk Borgman
Almelo
4:56
4:56
19
Lars Kroeze
4:58
4:57
20
Olav Blom
Enter
5:02
5:00
21
Casper Kroeze
5:09
5:06
22
BSO sport
5:12
5:10
23
Thijs Wiersema
5:13
5:11
24
Casper Wijnhout
Hengelo Ov
5:13
5:13
25
Ferenc Beltman
5:25
5:23
26
Stan Berning
Denekamp
5:28
5:27
27
BSO sport
5:38
5:36
28
Sam
5:49
5:49
29
Floris Reenalda
5:53
5:50
30
Minke Hek
BSO sport
6:06
6:06
31
Kick Lubbers
Hengelo Ov
6:11
6:11
32
Jesse Withag
Borne
6:11
6:09
33
Tom Kempers
6:15
6:15
34
Dylano Bruinenberg
6:18
6:17
35
Pim Christenhuyz
6:21
6:21
36
Rein Kuper
6:24
6:21
37
Tijn Reenalda
6:27
6:27
38
Tygo Bosschieter
6:28
6:28
39
Lars van het Bolscher
Delden
6:33
6:33
40
Daan van het Bolscher
Delden
6:37
6:37
41
Luca Bosschieter
7:04
7:01
42
Gijs Kempers
7:31
7:31
43
Milan Bosch
Delden
8:15
8:15
44
Mart van Dorp
8:19
8:19
45
Rick Harmsen
Hengelo Ov
8:21
8:21
M-14, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruby Jansen
Hengelo Ov
4:03
4:03
2
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
4:06
4:06
3
Roos Blom
Enter
4:43
4:41
4
Phileine Berning
Denekamp
4:51
4:50
5
Tess Gevers
Almelo
4:52
4:50
6
Mirte Boswinkel
Borne
5:12
5:12
7
Lieke Bokxem
Bergentheim
5:15
5:13
8
Anne Huibers
Hengelo Ov
5:34
5:32
9
Guusje Krabbe
5:38
5:36
10
Joy Melenhorst
Zenderen
6:04
6:03
11
Indy wessels
Borne
6:04
6:04
12
Anna Korthorst
Delden
6:16
6:14
13
Lot Kuper
6:25
6:22
14
Lotte Wiersema
6:26
6:26
15
Fabien Lammertink
Enter
6:32
6:31
16
Maud Schuiling
Delden
6:36
6:36
17
Marit Kolthof
6:44
6:44
18
Ivana Kazakevich
6:48
6:45
19
Dimphy van Dorp
7:10
7:09
20
Sylvie
7:13
7:13
21
Lara Harmsen
Hengelo Ov
7:14
7:14
22
Juliet Reenalda
7:39
7:39
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerja Zielman
Heino
19:28
19:27
2
Ellis Bebseler
Holten
20:48
20:48
3
Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar
Hengelo
21:01
21:00
4
Aniek Mars
Raalte
22:33
22:33
5
Laura Jager
Geesteren Gld
23:13
23:11
6
Carolien Lubbers-Bouhuis
Hengelo Ov
24:28
24:26
7
Nathalie lindeman
Hengelo Ov
24:30
24:22
8
Ilse Mars
Raalte
24:56
24:52
9
Kerensa Broersen
Enschede
25:22
25:21
10
Laura Bunte
Delden
25:31
25:26
11
Darinka Dieperink
Delden
25:57
25:49
12
Mariel Braakhuis
Zenderen
26:26
26:15
13
Ester Eenkhoorn
Almelo
26:44
26:33
14
Lotte van Leeuwen
Borne
26:54
26:50
15
Paulien Semmekort
Delden
26:58
26:53
16
Fee Blom
Enter
27:18
27:15
17
Marjon Lammertink
Enter
27:24
27:21
18
Alexandra de Vetter
Hengelo Ov
27:28
27:21
19
Ellen Schipper
Almelo
27:43
27:37
20
Anita Brok
Delden
27:44
27:37
21
Liesbeth bloemerts
Neede
27:48
27:36
22
Martine Somberg
Almelo
28:01
27:59
23
Karlijn Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
28:01
27:58
24
Mirjam Hegeman
Enschede
28:18
28:02
25
Carien Hobbelink
Borne
28:21
28:17
26
Joyce Keizer
Delden
28:26
28:26
27
Manon
28:42
28:40
28
Lilian Ravenshorst
Ambt Delden
28:46
28:30
29
Alette Wolthuis
Almelo
29:14
29:08
30
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo Ov
29:21
29:14
31
Sophie
29:24
29:22
32
Miranda Steenhagen
Zenderen
29:30
29:20
33
Leonie Scharenborg
Enschede
29:46
29:40
34
Sanne Boone
Hengelo Ov
29:57
29:51
35
Saskia Schuiling
Delden
29:57
29:46
36
Manon Kuipers
Almelo
29:58
29:48
37
Marloes Karman
Hengelo Ov
30:02
29:59
38
Heidi Bekhuis
Hengelo Ov
30:22
30:15
39
Barbara Marsman
Almelo
30:34
30:25
40
Petra Meijer
Goor
30:36
30:26
41
Kim
30:40
30:38
42
Margreet wiebols
Hengelo Ov
30:42
30:37
43
Ageeth spoolder
Delden
30:42
30:33
44
Gwen Bons
Ambt Delden
30:43
30:34
45
Jantsje op de Hoek
Delden
30:50
30:44
46
Aukje Wiersma
Goor
30:52
30:39
47
Pauline Dougle
Ambt Delden
30:54
30:40
48
Hanneke Septer
Veenendaal
30:55
30:39
49
Jolanda Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
31:00
30:54
50
Marga te Pas
Hengelo Ov
31:01
30:49
51
Herma Kuikhoven
Almelo
31:02
30:52
52
Marloes Snijders
Hengelo Ov
31:12
31:03
53
Judith Boomkamp
Ambt Delden
31:18
31:10
54
Judith Verstaag
Bentelo
31:20
31:07
55
Marieke Voerman-Peeters
Borne
31:20
31:12
56
Margreth Wolthuis
Hengelo
31:24
31:11
57
Betty Bodeker
Delden
31:29
31:16
58
Nicole ten Brinke-Nap
Borne
31:32
31:19
59
Herma Diele
Almelo
31:32
31:24
60
Marinke Boom
Hengevelde
31:43
31:39
61
Ike van Opzeeland-de Boer
Delden
31:44
31:32
62
Jacquelien Nijland
Enschede
31:46
31:46
63
Karen Platel
Almelo
32:07
32:04
64
Annemiek van Oosten
Borne
32:19
32:05
65
Mignon Sanchez-Gerritsjans
Delden
32:50
32:46
66
Marjolein Bieleveldt
Ambt Delden
33:08
32:59
67
Nicole Arendsen
Delden
33:17
33:04
68
Nanda Tichelaar
Borne
33:18
33:06
69
C. Lohuis
33:18
33:03
70
Mirjam Korthorst
Delden
33:18
33:05
71
Diana Massop
Delden
33:19
33:05
72
Hester Sybrandi
Enschede
33:28
33:11
73
Heleen van Duist
's-Gravenhage
33:28
33:12
74
Katja Spijkerman
Ambt Delden
33:31
33:22
75
Roelien Wagter
Hengelo Ov
33:45
33:28
76
Hariette Breukers
Delden
33:59
33:55
77
Jolanda Hendriks
Delden
33:59
33:55
78
Sandra Bons
Ambt Delden
35:35
35:26
79
Patricia Bennink
Hengelo Ov
35:38
35:27
80
Brenda van den berg
Hengelo Ov
35:46
35:34
81
Denice Coenraad
Enschede
35:46
35:33
82
Janny lutke Willink
Ambt Delden
35:59
35:44
83
Géke Vrijhoeven
Ambt Delden
35:59
35:44
84
Dineke van Zwieten
Wageningen
36:42
36:25
85
Monique Scholtens
Vroomshoop
37:05
36:57
86
Mylou Oude Tijdhof
Ambt Delden
37:13
36:55
87
Esther Bokxem
Bergentheim
37:48
37:36
88
Jikke van Beek
Hengelo Ov
37:52
37:45
89
Renate bolster
Haaksbergen
40:39
40:34
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
18:16
18:15
2
Henk-Jan Koershuis
Almelo
18:16
18:16
3
Niek Nijman
Goor
18:18
18:18
4
Michel van der Heide
Goor
18:25
18:25
5
Joris Lentfert
Borne
18:44
18:44
6
Ron Höfte
Borne
18:54
18:53
7
Ronald Schotman
Heino
19:41
19:40
8
René Nijman
Goor
20:29
20:29
9
Giel Vreeman
Borne
20:41
20:39
10
Marc van Wilgen
Haaksbergen
20:46
20:45
11
Ben van Ommen
Delden
21:10
21:08
12
Duncan Melenhorst
Zenderen
22:33
22:33
13
Fred Diele
Almelo
22:49
22:47
14
Aschwin Kruders
Ambt Delden
23:39
23:38
15
Arjan Rupert
Hengevelde
24:09
24:05
16
Mark Hulleman
Hengelo Ov
24:18
24:04
17
Noah Peterman
Almelo
24:43
24:43
18
Gijs Kessels
Almelo
25:01
25:01
19
Gerald Peterman
Almelo
25:05
25:03
20
Vincent Boone
Hengelo Ov
25:15
25:08
21
Jeroen Wijnhout
Hengelo Ov
25:19
25:09
22
Robert Hemersma
Delden
25:58
25:49
23
Thomas Westgeeest
Ambt Delden
26:22
26:19
24
Roy van Loevezijn
Almelo
26:27
26:22
25
Van Beek
Hengelo
26:30
26:23
26
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
26:50
26:47
27
Harald Vonkeman
Delden
27:22
27:05
28
Theo Woldberg
Hengelo Ov
27:31
27:25
29
Vincent Bokkerink
Delden
27:49
27:42
30
Michel van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
27:52
27:35
31
Evert te Pas
Hengelo Ov
28:13
28:02
32
Daniël Korthorst
Delden
28:18
28:06
33
Jeroen Harmsen
Hengelo Ov
28:19
28:11
34
Gerrit van vossen
Wierden
28:45
28:39
35
Dick van der Sar
Hengelo Ov
29:00
28:51
36
Dennis Spijkerman
Ambt Delden
29:12
29:02
37
Bas Bakker
Almelo
29:15
29:03
38
Berend Veldhuizen
Enschede
29:17
29:12
39
Jef Mennens
Rosmalen
29:20
29:07
40
Hidde Kessels
Almelo
29:24
29:24
41
Oswald Kessels
Almelo
29:27
29:25
42
Jeroen Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
29:28
29:24
43
Laurens Wiggers
29:37
29:21
44
Michael Jansen
Rosmalen
30:18
30:07
45
Berthil Blom
Enter
30:32
30:28
46
Björn lohuis
Ootmarsum
30:49
30:35
47
Emiel Meijerink
Hengelo Ov
31:05
30:51
48
Fred van Schoonhoven
Hengelo Ov
31:15
31:08
49
Ivo Roescher
Delden
33:00
32:45
50
Douwe IJntema
Hengelo Ov
33:45
33:36
51
Tonnie Hillebrand
Delden
35:15
34:59
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
42:24
42:24
2
Loes Veneklaas
Enter
46:32
46:31
3
Jolanda Rodel
Delden
47:42
47:40
4
Bianca Fortkamp
Hengelo Ov
48:36
48:35
5
Evelien Damhuis
Rossum Ov
51:20
51:14
6
Hanneke Klaver
Ambt Delden
52:30
52:26
7
IR Landstra
Hoogland
52:38
52:36
8
Patricia Blom
Enter
53:08
53:03
9
Marijke van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
53:19
53:18
10
Jolande Sak
Hengevelde
54:28
54:23
11
Leonie ter Avest
Hengevelde
54:33
54:28
12
Katrijn Steenbreker
Hengelo Ov
54:46
54:38
13
Nicole Rouhof
Saasveld
54:52
54:50
14
Marloes Weerts
Hengelo Ov
54:54
54:40
15
Anouk Tuinte
Hengevelde
55:40
55:35
16
Kirsten Tuinte
Hengevelde
55:44
55:40
17
Marjolein Kroeze
Enter
55:47
55:40
18
Hermien Vehof
Delden
56:01
55:58
19
Ine Jansen
Ambt Delden
56:01
55:58
20
Sanne muller
Enschede
56:51
56:34
21
Gonny Schoolkate
Deventer
56:58
56:55
22
Chris Filippo
Hengelo Ov
57:21
57:09
23
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
57:41
57:36
24
Marloes Lammertink
Enter
58:14
58:08
25
Linda de Groot
Almelo
58:22
58:20
26
Joanne Wes
Ambt Delden
58:41
58:35
27
Annemarie Kelder
Goor
58:42
58:31
28
Ilse Masselink
Albergen
58:43
58:36
29
Silvia Kemperink
Albergen
58:48
58:41
30
Marieke Hagemeier
Hengelo Ov
58:53
58:44
31
Léonie Roemers
Hengelo Ov
58:53
58:44
32
Angelique Karperien
Borne
58:54
58:41
33
Karin Wes
Bornerbroek
59:23
59:18
34
Stefanie Spoelder
Delden
59:25
59:09
35
Simone Munster
Borne
59:25
59:09
36
Annet Timmerman
Wageningen
59:37
59:26
37
Ellen Spenkelink
Delden
59:53
59:51
38
Sonja Kruse
Borne
59:57
59:54
39
Criteria Whale
Enschede
59:59
59:44
40
Evelyne Bekke
Goor
1:01:17
1:00:59
41
Monique Welberg
Hengelo Ov
1:01:25
1:01:19
42
Anouk van het Bolscher
Borne
1:01:47
1:01:40
43
Cindy Van Vliet
Stroe
1:02:15
1:02:01
44
Ellen Willemsen
Borne
1:02:24
1:02:11
45
Marjolein de Vos
Hengelo Ov
1:04:23
1:04:12
46
Inge Morssink
Delden
1:04:38
1:04:21
47
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
1:04:39
1:04:23
48
Ellen Drenth
Borne
1:04:54
1:04:39
49
Saskia Vreeman
Borne
1:04:55
1:04:41
50
Dianne Bouwmeester
Ambt Delden
1:05:01
1:04:59
51
Mariel Matenaar
Denekamp
1:05:13
1:04:57
52
Susan Willemsen
Denekamp
1:05:16
1:05:00
53
Jolanda Veenstra
Enschede
1:05:22
1:05:19
54
Martine hofstede
Delden
1:06:02
1:05:58
55
Elles Peterman
Almelo
1:06:32
1:06:20
56
Emma Kotterik
Hengelo Ov
1:06:33
1:06:20
57
Karina Tjoink
Markelo
1:07:09
1:06:59
58
Diana Averink
Hengelo Ov
1:07:35
1:07:15
59
Annette Klaver
Delden
1:07:38
1:07:35
60
Teuntje de Boer
Utrecht
1:08:30
1:08:15
61
Ina Niessen
Delden
1:08:50
1:08:39
62
Femke Vunderink
Borne
1:09:21
1:09:10
63
Saskia Stemerdink
Borne
1:10:04
1:09:46
64
Ellen Morsink
Ambt Delden
1:11:12
1:11:00
65
Alice Wagter
Almelo
1:11:33
1:11:22
66
Monique Welberg
Haaksbergen
1:17:29
1:17:12
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
35:39
35:39
2
Rick van de Kamp
Hengelo Ov
37:24
37:24
3
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
39:10
39:10
4
Martin Schepers
Borne
40:54
40:50
5
Matthijs Pot
Hengelo Ov
41:07
41:07
6
Erik Hofstede
Hengelo Ov
41:25
41:25
7
Joop Vriend
Enschede
42:24
42:24
8
Bas ten Tusscher
Delden
42:53
42:48
9
Hans Tjoink
Markelo
42:56
42:52
10
Dennis Efftink
Delden
43:45
43:42
11
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
43:59
43:59
12
Harold Fraterman
Losser
44:17
44:16
13
Frank Wageman
Hengelo Ov
44:27
44:21
14
Ruud Bijen
Hengelo Ov
44:56
44:45
15
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
45:06
45:06
16
Paul Lammertink
Enter
45:35
45:31
17
Omar Mansour
Hengelo Ov
45:43
45:38
18
Henk Pots
Delden
45:48
45:46
19
Ivo Wielens
Hengelo
46:34
46:34
20
Erik Wevers
Markelo
46:41
46:37
21
Leon Cuypers
Hengelo Ov
46:47
46:43
22
Rudi Prigge
Borne
47:19
47:16
23
Bob Groote Wassink
Borne
47:36
47:33
24
Jesper Evers
47:43
47:42
25
Martijn Strijker
Hengelo Ov
47:51
47:49
26
Jeroen Ring
Enschede
48:08
48:07
27
Vincent de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
48:19
48:11
28
Wouter Kwakkenbos
Borne
48:25
48:18
29
Roland van hecke
Wierden
48:32
48:32
30
Erik Timmerman
Wageningen
48:34
48:29
31
Tom Blankvoort
Neede
48:45
48:45
32
Roy Hoogstoevenbeld
Borne
48:49
48:48
33
Guido de Bie
Hengelo Ov
48:53
48:46
34
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
49:03
48:59
35
Gerlo Hoff
Vriezenveen
49:09
49:08
36
Harry Dessens
Delden
49:23
49:22
37
Rene Niessen
Delden
49:25
49:25
38
Renger van Lindenberg
Rijssen
49:30
49:20
39
Edwin Jansen
Hengelo Ov
50:17
50:09
40
Michel de graaf
Borne
50:43
50:28
41
Gevers Wim
Almelo
51:11
51:08
42
Andy Fukking
Hengelo Ov
51:21
51:13
43
Jack Penninkhof
Delden
51:35
51:33
44
Joost van der Woning
Enschede
51:44
51:35
45
Frank te Beest
Haaksbergen
51:45
51:45
46
Dennis Dwars
Hengelo Ov
51:49
51:37
47
Wim Bruil
Buinerveen
51:51
51:34
48
Raymond Berning
Denekamp
52:12
51:59
49
Jurgen Bos
Hengevelde
52:17
52:14
50
Maurice Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
52:22
52:05
51
Martijn Lammertink
Enter
52:50
52:44
52
Raimond Blokhuis
Delden
52:52
52:48
53
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
53:13
53:07
54
Jos Rikkert
Delden
53:36
53:32
55
Jordie Lok
Hengelo Ov
53:42
53:32
56
Peter Muntel
Hengelo Ov
54:04
53:57
57
André Verbeek
Enschede
54:27
54:26
58
Geert Waanders
Almelo
55:55
55:54
59
Merijn van Gorkum
Borne
56:05
55:55
60
Robert Jonker
Almelo
56:48
56:45
61
Jeroen Hase
Almelo
56:58
56:56
62
Rick Penninkhof
Delden
57:14
57:11
63
Martijn Harmsen
Hengelo Ov
57:43
57:35
64
Bert Beld
Borne
57:45
57:36
65
Gerrit Rink
Almelo
59:04
59:02
66
Philips Whale
Enschede
59:59
59:44
67
Maarten Hermanussen
Delden
1:01:09
1:01:03
68
Jacob Maatjes
Enschede
1:01:15
1:01:08
69
Gerrit Grimberg
Hengelo Ov
1:01:21
1:01:01
70
Wiecher Sieders
Borne
1:02:13
1:02:07
71
Obet Pattileamonia
Almelo
1:02:51
1:02:46
72
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:02:58
1:02:46
73
Roy Jansen
Hengelo Ov
1:02:59
1:02:51
74
Bert van Beijmerwerdt
Delden
1:04:20
1:04:14
75
Bert Bouwman
Borne
1:06:19
1:06:13
76
Willem Havermans
Delden
1:06:41
1:06:29
77
Stephan Veenstra
Enschede
1:06:47
1:06:43
78
Gerben Brinkman
Hengelo Ov
1:07:38
1:07:18
http://www.twickelloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
25-09-2016 15:25