| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Parelrun
Eersel - Zondag 25 september 2016
MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bram van Rijswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:16
3
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:38
5
Patrick van der Kruis
Leende
1:01:31
6
Mike Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:07:21
M35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Michiel Smets
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:11
4
Niek Roset
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:32
5
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:33
6
Mies van Gogh
Valkenswaard
1:00:21
10
Karel van der Krieken
Eersel
1:10:20
11
Dries Christiaens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:12:15
12
Fabrizio Evangelista
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:13:47
14
Willem Lepelaars
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:56
15
Bart Schoenmakers
Bergeijk
1:20:46
M45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:36
5
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:06:17
6
Etienne Vissers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:06:24
8
Pieter Markestijn
Bergeijk
1:06:54
11
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:55
12
Mario Verhagen
Westerhoven
1:11:01
14
JWM van Oosterhout
No-Limits
1:16:30
15
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:16:37
17
Richard Duijvelaar
Eindhoven
1:19:49
M55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob vd Wijst
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:03:02
5
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
1:13:27
6
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:13:47
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Thijssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:12:18
5
Rianne Grotenhuis
Eindhoven
1:18:50
9
Liza van 't Hoff
Eindhoven
1:34:34
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:03
3
Maryll Koenraadt
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:08:04
4
Barbara Heijman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:59
V45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heather MacDuff
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:13:50
2
Marianne van woerkum
Eersel
1:19:49
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natnael Aynom
Aarle-Rixtel
39:46
6
Mark Eggenhuisen
Son en Breugel
47:42
7
Bas Dirkson
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:55
11
Jack van der Zanden
Eersel
50:56
13
Oscar olthuis
Dutch Runners
51:56
21
Eric Eijckmans
Laakdal Belgie
56:01
32
Martien Rombouts
Luyksgestel
1:10:07
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara Ceelen
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:15
7
Marieke van Maasakkers
Eersel
1:02:58
11
Cathleen Schweizer
Alphen Nb
1:05:43
12
Suzanne van de Braak
Zundert
1:07:14
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Devon van Hasselt
's Hertogenbosch
21:47
3
Jur van der Krieken
Eersel
21:49
5
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
22:38
7
Damian Vos
's-Hertogenbosch
23:31
11
Berry van den Putte
Eindhoven
24:25
12
Tijn van der Krieken
Eersel
24:45
13
Frans Dijkman
Generaal Michaelis
24:51
14
Peter Ceelen
Son en Breugel
24:53
17
Melvyn van Hasselt
's Hertogenbosch
25:25
27
Stan Zeegers
Lopersgroep Deurne
36:58
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline Pleus
Arendonk Belgie
19:11
7
Elise van der Aalst
Eersel
25:38
9
Indy Schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:50
21
Jeanine van Greunsven
Schijndel
31:09
23
Karin Verhagen
Westerhoven
31:33
25
Mijke van der Plas
Eindhoven
32:24
J7-8, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Verdonck
Ravels Belgie
4:06
2
Jasper van Maasakkers
Eersel
4:25
M7-8, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Fleur van der Heijden
Eersel
4:49
J9-10, KIDSRUN 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem van der Heijden
Eersel
3:57
3:57
2
Jesse Versteijnen
Bergeijk
4:07
4:07
5
Merijn van der Heijden
Eersel
4:17
4:17
M9-10, KIDSRUN 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke van Glabbeek
Steensel
4:08
4:08
2
Anouk van Maasakkers
Eersel
4:35
4:34
J1113, KIDSRUN 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Damian Dieterman
Veldhoven
4:50
4:49
M1113, KIDSRUN 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
26-09-2016 20:22