Uitslagenlijst 31e 7-loop

Zevenhoven - Zondag 25 september 2016

J400M, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Pietersen
Noorden
1:52
1:52
2
Tijmen Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
1:56
1:56
3
Guus van der Hoorn
Te Aar
2:09
2:09
4
Lars Jansen
Nieuwveen
2:19
2:18
5
Jesse van Tol
Zevenhoven
2:21
2:21
6
Mees Jansen
Nieuwveen
2:23
2:23
7
Bas Wennekes
Zevenhoven
2:26
2:26
8
Kyan Vastbinder
Zevenhoven
2:46
2:45
9
Pim Versluis
Nieuwveen
2:47
2:46
10
Raf Aartman
Zevenhoven
2:58
2:56
11
Merijn Heyboer
Zevenhoven
3:28
3:21
12
Jari Boon
Zevenhoven
3:51
3:51
13
Steyr van Leeuwen
Zevenhoven
4:20
3:17
14
Renzo van der Meer
Zevenhoven
4:43
4:39
15
Tygo van Lammeren
Ter Aar
4:48
4:44
M400M, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Boutkan
Wateringen
1:57
1:57
2
Robin Corts
Zevenhoven
2:01
2:01
3
Nathalie de Kok
Hoofddorp
2:08
2:08
4
Maxime Takken
Alphen ad Rijn
2:14
2:14
5
Demi Boon
Zevenhoven
2:14
2:14
6
Chiara Baas
Nieuwkoop
2:17
2:17
7
Fajah van Leeuwen
Zevenhoven
2:19
2:19
8
Luna Maurits
Nieuwkoop
2:24
2:24
9
Vittoria den Hertog
Zevenhoven
2:28
2:28
10
Sanne Sidonio da Luz
Noorden
2:40
2:39
11
Velia Maurits
Nieuwkoop
2:44
2:42
12
Jolie Vrielink
Nieuwveen
2:52
2:49
13
Annejet Wahle
Alphen ad Rijn
2:57
2:57
14
Nickey v.d. Ploeg
Nieuwveen
2:59
2:57
15
Liz Mur
Zevenhoven
4:07
4:02
16
Joëlle Kroom
Zevenhoven
4:16
4:13
17
Danaé Kroom
Zevenhoven
4:27
4:23
18
Marit Pietersen
Noorden
5:21
5:19
J800M, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur Kok
Hoofddorp
3:13
3:13
2
Stan Pietersen
Noorden
3:16
3:16
3
Luuk Boutkan
Wateringen
3:20
3:20
4
Justin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
3:21
3:21
5
Nathan vd Hoorn
Alphen ad Rijn
3:33
3:33
6
Jelte Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
3:34
3:34
7
Mylan Peek
Wilnis
3:40
3:40
8
Jurre Koeleman
Langeraar
3:40
3:39
9
Jack Schoonenwolf
Zevenhoven
3:41
3:41
10
Stanley Rijlaarsdam
Zevenhoven
3:42
3:42
11
Chris Heijboer
Zevenhoven
3:43
3:43
12
Jesse Peek
Wilnis
3:52
3:52
13
Chico Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
3:54
3:54
14
Luke Schoonewolf
Zevenhoven
3:55
3:55
15
Tijmen Kennis
Nieuwkoop
4:01
4:00
16
Jordy Corts
Zevenhoven
4:10
4:08
17
Reno Kroon
Zevenhoven
4:17
4:17
18
Stan Domburg
Zevenhoven
4:17
4:15
19
Chris Blommesteijn
Zevenhoven
4:19
4:19
20
Floris Kweekel
Zevenhoven
4:21
4:19
21
Roel v.d. Weijden
Nieuwveen
4:30
4:30
22
Roelof Mollens
Zevenhoven
4:33
4:33
23
Joost Voshart
Nieuwveen
4:45
4:45
24
Joep Aartman
Zevenhoven
4:56
4:56
25
Guus Aartman
Zevenhoven
4:58
4:57
M800M, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Kragtwijk
Zevenhoven
3:44
3:44
2
Emma van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
3:52
3:52
3
Maud Bakker
Zevenhoven
3:56
3:56
4
Robin van Adrichem
Aalsmeer
4:06
4:05
5
Senna Hendriks
Ter Aar
4:14
4:14
6
Terra Aartman
Zevenhoven
4:15
4:12
7
Anne Wennekes
Zevenhoven
4:18
4:18
8
Dewy Rosenboom
Zevenhoven
4:31
4:31
9
Elise Vrielink
Nieuwveen
4:34
4:34
10
Lisa Sidonio da Luz
Noorden
4:35
4:35
11
Amber Rehorst
Nieuwveen
4:40
4:38
12
Dana van Lammeren
Ter Aar
5:01
4:59
13
Marleen Rehorst
Nieuwveen
5:30
5:29
14
Lisa v.d. Weijden
5:31
5:30
15
Eva Wennekes
Zevenhoven
5:31
5:31
J-2.2, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Wilming
Reeuwijk
8:25
8:25
2
Alec Buijs
Zevenhoven
8:32
8:32
3
Jordie Koeleman
Langeraar
8:35
8:35
4
Justin Kragtwijk
Zevenhoven
9:04
9:04
5
Colin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
9:17
9:17
6
Lars Kennis
Nieuwkoop
9:56
9:56
7
Stijn de Boer
Zevenhoven
10:04
10:04
8
Fabio Maurits
Nieuwkoop
10:11
10:11
9
Levi van Leeuwen
Zevenhoven
10:19
10:19
10
Sven Bakker
Zevenhoven
10:20
10:20
11
Martijn Voshart
Nieuwveen
11:07
11:07
12
Niels Voshart
Nieuwveen
11:43
11:43
13
Levi Sidonio da Luz
Noorden
12:15
12:15
14
Teun Burgy
Zevenhoven
13:11
13:11
M-2.2, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gwen Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
9:20
9:20
2
Julie Witteveen
Kudelstaart
9:30
9:30
3
Gina de Haan
Zevenhoven
9:31
9:31
4
Anouk de Haan
Zevenhoven
9:46
9:46
5
Britt van Tuinen
Moordrecht
11:00
10:58
6
Noa Blommesteijn
Zevenhoven
11:07
11:07
7
Roxanne Takken
Alphen ad Rijn
11:30
11:30
8
Jessie Aartman
Zevenhoven
12:17
12:17
9
Tess Blommesteijn
Zevenhoven
12:18
12:16
10
Emma Burgy
Zevenhoven
12:18
12:17
11
Jonna van der Post
Langeraar
12:22
12:21
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef vd Hoorn
Ter Aar
18:32
18:32
2
Floyd van Klink
Nieuwkoop
18:42
18:42
3
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
18:50
18:50
4
Lars Heijboer
Boskoop
20:06
20:06
5
Martijn Verzaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
20:15
6
Jaap van Tuinen
Moordrecht
20:34
20:34
7
Peter Kegel
Kamerik
21:00
21:00
8
Jelle Koeleman
Langeraar
21:46
21:46
9
Herman Sunweb
Ter Aar
22:31
22:28
10
Bart Könst
Ter Aar
23:06
23:02
11
Guus Buroy
Zevenhoven
23:20
23:16
12
John Heyboer
Boskoop
23:21
23:17
13
Jelmer Groenenboom
Kamerik
24:21
24:21
14
Lukas de Boer
Zevenhoven
24:37
24:32
15
Ron Mostert
Koudekerk ad Rijn
24:49
24:46
16
André Jansen
Nieuwveen
25:44
25:38
17
Wouter de Boer
Zevenhoven
25:51
25:48
18
Edwin Maurits
Nieuwkoop
26:09
26:04
19
Lenn Rijlaarsdam
Zevenhoven
26:39
26:34
20
Gerard van Wengerden
Nieuwkoop
27:06
26:59
21
Olivier Kweekel
Zevenhoven
27:24
27:19
22
Robert Siekmann
Oegstgeest
27:42
27:42
23
John Vork
Zevenhoven
27:55
27:49
24
Rens Jansen
Zevenhoven
28:25
28:19
25
Bastiaan van Dam
Zevenhoven
28:25
28:20
26
Pieter Hoogeterp
Balk
30:19
30:12
27
Bert Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
32:59
32:53
28
Peter Baas
Nieuwveen
33:52
33:44
29
Menno Pot
De Meern
35:00
34:53
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Staal-Bulk
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:39
23:39
2
Kirsten Heemskerk
Uithoorn
24:25
24:25
3
Nicole Kragtwijk
Zevenhoven
24:38
24:34
4
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
24:45
24:42
5
Demi Könst
Ter Aar
26:11
26:06
6
Sophia van der Laan
Nieuwkoop
27:22
27:20
7
Carla Versluis
Ter Aar
27:55
27:50
8
Sandra Hoogenboom
Zevenhoven
28:23
28:23
9
Jasmijn Jansen
Zevenhoven
29:31
29:26
10
Nel van Eijk
Zevenhoven
29:37
29:32
11
Paula van der Burg Loopgr
Zevenhoven
29:53
29:48
12
Elviera Beekman loopgroep
Zevenhoven
29:56
29:52
13
Andi Fenyvesi
Waddinxveen
29:57
29:54
14
Wilma Severin
Ter Aar
30:11
30:06
15
Patricia Voogt
Zevenhoven
30:29
30:25
16
Marja Homan
Zevenhoven
30:29
30:26
17
Miranda Blommesteijn
Zevenhoven
31:54
31:50
18
Marjan de Graaf
Leimuiden
32:45
32:40
19
Marleen Baas
Nieuwveen
33:52
33:45
20
Miranda van dam(loopgroep
Nieuwkoop
34:56
34:50
21
Irene Belmer start to run
Zevenhoven
35:28
35:22
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
36:16
36:16
2
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
37:20
37:20
3
Tom Kruis
Alphen ad Rijn
38:57
38:57
4
Jelle Keus
Zevenhoven
39:44
39:44
5
Arno Nieuwenhuijzen
Ter Aar
39:48
39:48
6
Boris van Seeters
Montfoort
40:16
40:15
7
Patrick van Buuren
Amstelveen
40:19
40:17
8
Paul Griffioen
Nieuwkoop
40:43
40:39
9
Raymond Witteveen
Kudelstaart
42:06
42:06
10
Hans Overbeek
42:25
42:22
11
Koen Aartman
Uithoorn
43:25
43:07
12
Frans van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
43:45
43:41
13
Jacco van 't Schip
Alphen ad Rijn
44:01
43:58
14
Marco Molendijk
Nieuwkoop
44:01
43:59
15
Carlo Bos
Hazerswoude
44:19
44:13
16
Thomas Barrault
Frankrijk
44:49
44:45
17
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
45:23
45:20
18
Tjeerd Hoornweg
Alphen ad Rijn
45:34
45:29
19
Dennis Lintvelt
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:18
46:59
20
Ton Hijman
Nieuwkoop
48:00
47:52
21
Herman Duteweert
Nieuwveen
48:12
48:03
22
Richard Nauta
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:33
48:30
23
Fred Bon
Zevenhoven
48:35
48:31
24
Dirk Verbeij
Aarlanderveen
48:36
48:31
25
Arry Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:08
49:04
26
Jarno Vastbinder
Zevenhoven
49:34
49:29
27
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
49:37
49:33
28
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
50:23
50:15
29
Ron van Lammeren
Ter Aar
50:36
50:36
30
Mitchel Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:45
50:38
31
Arjan Bosse
Nieuwveen
51:03
50:56
32
Jos vd Pijl
Zevenhoven
51:25
51:11
33
Andre Koene
Haastrecht
51:36
51:24
34
Hans de Jong
Zevenhoven
51:39
51:25
35
Erik Luijben
Zevenhoven
51:52
51:32
36
Bas Aartman
Zevenhoven
52:20
52:08
37
Eelco Koot
De Meern
52:45
52:35
38
Nevil Jager
Woerden
53:09
52:58
39
Gerard vd Helden
Noorden
53:16
52:56
40
Peter Koelewijn
Alphen ad Rijn
53:26
53:12
41
Justin Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:38
53:36
42
Leon van Harten
Alphen ad Rijn
53:41
53:28
43
Rob Kouwenhoven
Nieuwveen
53:42
53:25
44
Sjaak Hoogeveen
Nieuwveen
53:49
53:28
45
Jan-Edwin Jansen
Noorden
54:02
53:51
46
Tom Roovers
Vlaardingen
54:41
54:29
47
Albert van Dieijen
Zevenhoven
54:46
54:26
48
Rijn RÖling
De Kwakel
54:48
54:39
49
Fred Brouwer
Zevenhoven
54:49
54:36
50
Bob Könst
Zevenhoven
55:14
55:07
51
Stefan Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
55:21
55:16
52
Gert Vermeij
Noorden
55:52
55:45
53
Joost Lieftink
Alphen ad Rijn
55:57
55:51
54
Adri Rijkelijkhuizen
Zevenhoven
56:01
55:46
55
Remco Maas
Almere
56:32
56:19
56
Piet Scholma
Alphen a.d. Rijn
56:32
56:20
57
Jeffrey Boomhouwer
Zevenhoven
56:43
56:30
58
Danny van den Boogert
Nieuwveen
56:54
56:45
59
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
57:11
57:11
60
Jos Snel
Uithoorn
57:13
57:09
61
Guus van Velzen
Langeraar
57:27
57:16
62
Rob Bos
Zevenhoven
58:15
58:04
63
Edward Groen in 't Woud
Zevenhoven
58:56
58:50
64
Jos de Graaf
Leimuiden
58:59
58:43
65
Wim Verloop
Vinkeveen
59:10
59:10
66
Willem Pijnacker
Nieuwkoop
59:22
59:07
67
Sjaak Weststrate
Nieuwkoop
1:00:05
59:55
68
Richard de Way
Neiuwkoop
1:00:24
1:00:17
69
Bart Duijst / loopgroep
Ter Aar
1:00:53
1:00:43
70
Ronald Kleijbeuker
Nieuwkoop
1:01:32
1:01:16
71
Maarten Pieteren
Nieuwkoop
1:01:37
1:01:27
72
Martin van Leeuwen
Alphen ad Rijn
1:01:43
1:01:37
73
Wim Kweekel
Zevenhoven
1:02:36
1:02:21
74
Gee Keij
Nieuwkoop
1:03:08
1:02:55
75
Rien Leliveld
Nieuwkoop
1:05:53
1:05:46
76
Stephan Savelkouls
Kockengen
1:07:40
1:07:24
77
Joop Hendriks
Ter Aar
1:08:35
1:08:17
78
Bert de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:24
1:09:09
79
Hans Verstrate
Nieuwkoop
1:21:51
1:21:42
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erica Belandi
Aalsmeer
42:06
42:06
2
Karin Versteeg
Uithoorn
45:41
45:38
3
Thecla de Jong
Zevenhoven
46:01
46:01
4
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
47:42
47:36
5
Debby Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
49:21
49:16
6
Claudia Koeleman
Nieuwkoop
54:33
54:17
7
Esther de Way
Nieuwkoop
55:22
55:16
8
Ramona Jansen
Nieuwveen
57:05
56:57
9
Marjon van Dam
Nieuwkoop
58:08
57:57
10
Mandy Groen in 't Woud
Zevenhoven
58:55
58:50
11
Yvette van Mook
Kudelstaart
59:13
58:54
12
Brigitte Wansinck
Nieuwkoop
59:25
59:15
13
Jennife van Tol-Pietersen
Zevenhoven
1:01:36
1:01:26
14
Diana Egberts
Nieuwkoop
1:02:35
1:02:26
15
Angela den Dulk
Nieuwkoop
1:07:26
1:07:16
M10EM, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
58:27
58:25
2
Remko Vleerlaag
Alphen ad Rijn
59:02
59:02
3
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
1:06:07
1:06:05
4
Gerard van Schaik
Mijdrecht
1:08:06
1:08:02
5
André Gieling
Vinkeveen
1:09:46
1:09:43
6
Wil Pieterse
Ter Aar
1:10:47
1:10:39
7
Helwin Gompelman
Nieuwkoop
1:11:59
1:11:45
8
Jos v.d. Broek
Zevenhoven
1:14:09
1:14:04
9
Michel Vollebregt
Nieuwkoop
1:14:10
1:14:10
10
Twan Kennis
Nieuwkoop
1:15:34
1:15:31
11
Marcel Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
1:16:13
1:16:03
12
Theo Domburg
Zevenhoven
1:16:13
1:16:09
13
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
1:20:58
1:20:49
14
Hans Coppens
Zevenhoven
1:21:35
1:21:25
15
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
1:21:36
1:21:23
16
Jos v.d. Berg
Zevenhoven
1:22:48
1:22:31
17
André v.d. Weijden
Nieuwveen
1:23:00
1:22:52
18
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
1:26:08
1:26:01
19
Bouke Wahlen
Aarlanderveen
1:26:56
1:26:47
20
Frank van Tol
Uithoorn
1:28:14
1:28:08
21
Paul van Leeuwen
Zevenhoven
1:28:25
1:28:19
22
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterswoude
1:28:49
1:28:35
23
Arnaud Boverhof
Nieuwkoop
1:28:49
1:28:32
24
Marco Keijzer
Nieuwveen
1:33:30
1:33:21
25
Ronald Lindsen
Zevenhoven
1:33:44
1:33:44
26
Richard Sandee
's-Gravenhage
1:45:21
1:25:51
27
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
1:47:21
1:47:05
28
Eggie Poster
Zandvoort
2:21:47
2:02:17
V10EM, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Visser
Nieuwveen
1:09:33
1:09:29
2
Carla van Rooijen
Vinkeveen
1:10:37
1:10:34
3
Mariska Wulffers
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:19:22
1:19:19
4
Mirjam Beers
Alphen ad Rijn
1:19:59
1:19:59
5
Tine Voshart
Nieuwveen
1:25:53
1:25:49
6
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
1:26:08
1:26:02
7
Karin van Ettinger
Woerden
1:54:47
1:54:36
Uitslagen.nl
25-09-2016 16:30