Uitslagenlijst Texel Halve Marathon

Texel - Zondag 25 september 2016

MSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
ronald schroër
Nederland
1:08:42
1:08:40
2
Michiel de Ruiter
NOVA
1:14:43
1:14:41
3
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
1:20:20
1:20:18
4
Ischa Brentjes
Apeldoorn
1:23:40
1:23:36
5
Rene Hoep
DOKEV
1:26:37
1:26:35
6
Allard Lambers
Haag Atletiek
1:28:20
1:28:17
7
Daan Zwetsloot
Hoofddorp
1:28:23
1:28:20
8
Marijn van der Meer
Utrecht
1:28:50
1:28:35
9
Jaap Witte
Texel
1:31:41
1:31:38
10
Robbert-Kees Boer
Woubrugge
1:32:06
1:31:17
11
Tomas Grootendorst
Leiden
1:32:06
1:31:33
12
Michel van Kats
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:32:39
1:32:15
13
Edo van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
1:32:41
1:32:22
14
Tjalf Pieter Hek
Nederland
1:35:18
1:35:09
15
Mart Ros
Wageningen
1:35:22
1:34:43
16
Tim Hamaker
Amsterdam
1:35:46
1:35:35
17
Danny Sijtzel
Almere
1:36:21
1:35:39
18
Bas van de Kempe
Utrecht
1:36:49
1:36:16
19
Rick Stobbe
Amsterdam
1:37:21
1:37:02
20
Arnoud Ens
Utrecht
1:38:34
1:38:31
21
Maikel Lust
Zaandam
1:40:02
1:37:42
22
Koen Waasdorp
Nederland
1:40:40
1:40:34
23
Joeri Snippert
's-Gravenhage
1:40:40
1:39:33
24
Wouter Visch
Gelselaar
1:40:56
1:40:38
25
Remco Oudhuis
Wieringerwaard
1:41:06
1:40:57
26
Nick Dekker
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:41:32
1:41:17
27
Arjan van Maldegem
Oudeschild
1:42:19
1:41:31
28
Stijn Kiltz
De Waal
1:43:24
1:42:50
29
Sander Rijs
Wormer
1:43:26
1:40:11
30
Stuart Fisher
Amsterdam
1:43:32
1:43:26
31
Jeroen Ligthart
Utrecht
1:44:19
1:44:03
32
Martijn Lu
Amsterdam
1:44:37
1:44:22
33
Niels Siebelink
Arnhem
1:45:10
1:42:57
34
Jip Mennema
Amsterdam
1:46:33
1:45:27
35
Jannik Becker
Delmenhorst
1:46:59
1:46:39
36
Pim Wijbenga
Hoorn Nh
1:47:06
1:46:53
37
Maarten de Heus
's-Gravenhage
1:47:20
1:46:14
38
Melvin Huizing
Emmen
1:48:19
1:46:50
39
Remco Marchand
Noord-Scharwoude
1:49:27
1:49:19
40
Jan Kaldenbach
Noord-Scharwoude
1:49:29
1:46:48
41
Jesper Ahsmann
Utrecht
1:49:33
1:49:08
42
Wietse Veenstra
Mantgum
1:50:00
1:48:46
43
Marijn Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:50:06
1:49:48
44
Peter van der Meer
Phanos
1:50:32
1:49:15
45
Dirk-Willem Huijser van Reenen
Amsterdam
1:50:42
1:49:53
46
Niels Vaars
Nederland
1:51:05
1:50:28
47
Mark Stevens
Amsterdam
1:51:06
1:48:44
48
Arthur van Duin
Nederland
1:51:43
1:50:38
49
Jos Wever
Alkmaar
1:52:11
1:50:35
50
Jeroen Kraan
Bovenkarspel
1:52:22
1:51:14
51
Menno Groen
Egmond aan Zee
1:52:30
1:50:54
52
Rene Bakker
Hylas
1:52:48
1:51:13
53
Tom Corne Witte
Bergschenhoek
1:52:52
1:51:55
54
Bram van der Leij
IJsselstein Ut
1:53:58
1:53:37
55
Merijn Buist
Amersfoort
1:54:22
1:52:55
56
Bas Vlaming
London
1:54:39
1:52:43
57
Bart van Dijk
Utrecht
1:54:56
1:54:29
58
Jan Duijndam
Wateringen
1:55:07
1:51:45
59
Jaap Hoogenraad
Den Burg
1:55:47
1:55:23
60
Jordy de Boer
Amsterdam
1:55:48
1:54:04
61
Hugo van der Horst
Amsterdam
1:55:56
1:55:41
62
Marcel Kikkert
Haarlem
1:56:20
1:54:11
63
Bart Vendrig
Anna Paulowna
1:56:33
1:52:32
64
Robert Cameron
Hilversum
1:56:36
1:52:56
65
FJ Brouwer
Loopwijzer
1:57:07
1:54:40
66
Patrick Fleer
Bielefeld
1:57:57
1:57:33
67
Jan van der Veen
De Cocksdorp
1:59:05
1:58:48
68
Peter Buter
De Kieviten
1:59:23
1:58:46
69
Jeroen Bakx
Purmerend
2:00:00
1:59:36
70
Frank Tetteroo
Amsterdam
2:00:10
1:59:11
71
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
2:00:21
1:58:03
72
Lennart Strodthoff
Bremen
2:01:17
1:58:31
73
André Stelwagen
Amsterdam
2:01:21
2:01:15
74
Kevin Eelman
Kwadijk
2:01:24
1:59:56
75
Laurens Groenwold
Alkmaar
2:01:37
2:01:23
76
Niels Dekker
Haarlem
2:01:42
2:00:58
77
Niels Witte
Enschede
2:01:52
2:01:25
78
Kevin Koenen
Badhoevedorp
2:02:31
2:00:11
79
Mike Ronday
Hoorn Nh
2:02:49
1:58:36
80
Alwin Bakker
Sneek
2:03:23
2:01:10
81
Steven Luijt
Alkmaar
2:04:37
2:03:25
82
Sebastiaan van Klaveren
Houten
2:04:50
2:01:50
83
Tim Slijkhuis
TAS '82
2:05:12
2:04:33
84
Tomas Straathof
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:05:58
2:02:55
85
Joost Didden
Apeldoorn
2:06:08
2:04:47
86
Jeroen van Doesburg
Heemskerk
2:08:13
2:07:00
87
Arjan van der Pal
Utrecht
2:08:38
2:06:43
88
Michiel Roelfsema
Utrecht
2:09:25
2:08:57
89
Vincent Mosk
Noord-Scharwoude
2:10:03
2:08:52
90
Bjorn Zeevalkink
Amstelveen
2:10:05
2:05:52
91
Robert-Jan Everaars
Purmerend
2:11:17
2:08:14
92
Yordi De Bruijne
Rotterdam
2:12:29
2:11:17
93
Manuel Griffioen
Julianadorp
2:12:34
2:10:24
94
Sebastian Hilsmann
Hagen
2:13:03
2:12:51
95
Lennert Vernooij
Haarlem
2:13:36
2:11:45
96
John Langan
Oosterend Nh
2:14:16
2:13:51
97
Jesse Krijnen
Den Helder
2:14:21
2:12:11
98
Luc Schiphorst
Heiloo
2:14:39
2:12:14
99
Pim Schiphorst
Heiloo
2:14:39
2:12:14
100
Marc Baars
Heiloo
2:16:32
2:14:05
101
Kasper de Boer
Naarden
2:18:18
2:16:39
102
Fred van de Laar
NEA Volharding
2:20:52
2:19:39
103
Joost Bakker
Almere
2:21:33
2:20:29
104
Eddy Witte
De Koog
2:23:36
2:19:55
105
Jacob Dirk Haagsma
Minnertsga
2:24:25
2:22:24
106
Chris Simons
Den Burg
2:24:30
2:20:49
107
Guus Bakker
Den Burg
2:24:31
2:20:49
108
Dexter Voermans
Teteringen
2:25:00
2:24:15
109
Sjoerd Tiemersma
Breukelen Ut
2:25:26
2:24:35
110
Tore Tielemans
Enschede
2:26:10
2:22:18
111
Johan Peer
Nieuwkoop
2:28:05
2:25:38
112
Lars Ravesloot
Utrecht
2:35:11
2:34:15
113
Gerald Versluis
Sittard
2:36:46
2:35:00
114
Lukas Huzen
Almere
2:38:18
2:35:45
115
Robbie van Lieshout
Helmond
2:41:24
2:40:47
M35, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Bakker
Den Burg
1:23:06
1:23:02
2
Johan Quispel
De Helder
1:33:16
1:33:10
3
Joram Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
1:35:27
1:35:19
4
Pravind Binda
Diemen
1:37:54
1:37:42
5
Rick de Bruijn
Uitgeest
1:38:19
1:37:28
6
Ivan Bos
Heerhugowaard
1:38:23
1:37:40
7
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
Anna Paulowna
1:39:13
1:38:47
8
Robin Stolk
Startbaan
1:39:42
1:38:10
9
Gideon Verhave
Schoorl
1:40:51
1:40:35
10
Gijs van der Wolf
Amsterdam
1:41:15
1:40:59
11
Gerrit betzema
Friesland
1:42:20
1:41:45
12
Frank Hollander
Breezand
1:42:26
1:40:21
13
Glenn Redding
Dublin
1:43:56
1:43:31
14
Remko van der Sluis
Zuidwolde Gn
1:44:14
1:43:31
15
Richard van der Splinter
Haarlem
1:44:19
1:43:35
16
Jeffrey vd helder
Nieuwkoop
1:45:37
1:43:08
17
Marnix Cornelisse
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:45:58
1:45:53
18
Arjen de Man
Alblasserdam
1:46:21
1:45:59
19
Robin Kuip
Heemskerk
1:46:47
1:45:11
20
Paul Tromp
Amsterdam
1:47:15
1:45:30
21
Sander Elfring
Zevenaar
1:48:08
1:46:54
22
Heiko Schober
Schwalbach am Taunus
1:49:37
1:48:04
23
Denny van Straaten
Culemborg
1:50:02
1:49:49
24
Giacomo Martini
Pergine Valdarno (AR
1:50:51
1:48:25
25
Marco van Kesteren
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:51:10
1:50:54
26
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:51:10
1:50:54
27
Robert Smit
DOKEV
1:51:12
1:50:51
28
Menno Verkoijen
Maarssen
1:51:15
1:51:06
29
Hans Geus
Sint Pancras
1:51:30
1:50:13
30
Freek Retsel
Nederland
1:51:51
1:51:32
31
Ben Hasselman
Hoofddorp
1:52:07
1:51:54
32
RAY van Loenen
Zaandam
1:52:41
1:50:50
33
Jeroen Vogelsang
Hollandia
1:53:01
1:52:56
34
Eelco Stuy
Vlaardingen
1:53:15
1:50:58
35
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
1:53:40
1:49:53
36
Jurriaan Roedema
Koog aan de Zaan
1:54:08
1:53:55
37
Robin Liefers
Hengelo Ov
1:54:12
1:53:21
38
Leon Geurtz
Apeldoorn
1:54:29
1:54:08
39
Paul Jares
Maarssen
1:54:39
1:53:36
40
Norbert van der Bilt
AAV '36
1:54:42
1:52:20
41
Richard Hiddingh
NEA Volharding
1:54:46
1:51:39
42
Heino Jonk
Appingedam
1:54:55
1:54:04
43
Victor van den Berg
Utrecht
1:55:34
1:54:58
44
Jeroen Zandstra
Anna Paulowna
1:55:54
1:55:04
45
Bob Winter
Nederland
1:56:22
1:51:29
46
Ronald van Berkel
Maassluis
1:56:27
1:55:39
47
Willem-Jan van der Zwaag
Groningen
1:56:31
1:56:19
48
Mattijs Steenhuis
Utrecht
1:56:55
1:54:59
49
William van der Maat
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:59
1:54:43
50
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
1:57:09
1:54:11
51
Pieter de Ridder
Den Burg
1:57:10
1:55:45
52
Thomas Devens
Overpelt
1:57:10
1:56:14
53
Pablo Brandenburg
Den Burg
1:57:57
1:57:43
54
Pascal Romp
Groningen
1:58:25
1:57:26
55
Jeroen Linting
TAS '82
1:58:59
1:58:16
56
Ramon Schneiders
Oosterend Nh
1:59:46
1:59:33
57
John Linting
AAV '36
1:59:50
1:57:36
58
Dennis Wolt
Elst Gld
2:00:06
1:57:49
59
Johan Adema
Loopgroep Sneek
2:01:06
1:59:29
60
Sander Peters
AAV '36
2:01:55
2:01:55
61
Joost Bussem
Noordkop
2:02:36
1:59:14
62
Erwin Maas
Huisduinen
2:02:51
2:01:56
63
Nico Swart
Groningen
2:03:58
2:02:09
64
Jolt Vos
Groningen
2:04:19
2:03:13
65
Jakko Gouwerok
Heiloo
2:04:25
2:03:39
66
Bertrand Wajer
Den Helder
2:05:39
2:04:55
67
Jasper Brand
Alkmaar
2:05:53
2:02:37
68
Daan Baks
Tilburg
2:06:31
2:02:57
69
Marco Langendoen
Den Helder
2:06:31
2:05:30
70
Rob Verveer
Berltsum
2:06:46
2:03:57
71
Maurice Lagemaat
Nederland
2:07:27
2:06:53
72
Ruben Kranenburg
Zaandam
2:09:49
2:08:34
73
Arjan van Heusden
Brakel
2:10:16
2:09:33
74
Stijn Maas
Brussel
2:10:54
2:09:59
75
Rutger Wolters
Noordkop
2:11:30
2:07:54
76
Anne Wim Groen
Drachten
2:11:58
2:11:00
77
Sander Bouwknegt
Amsterdam
2:12:06
2:11:12
78
Rhoman Hillen
Amsterdam
2:12:41
2:11:16
79
Ivo Huizinga
Den Burg
2:12:41
2:11:15
80
Franc Thomissen
Amsterdam
2:13:55
2:11:27
81
Onno Yperlaan
Heerhugowaard
2:14:07
2:10:43
82
Ralf Stam
Wieringerwaard
2:14:34
2:13:12
83
Anne Willem De Vries
Amsterdam
2:16:08
2:12:49
84
Hup Erik Witte
Oudeschild
2:16:35
2:12:54
85
Sjoerd Mulder
Eelderwolde
2:17:00
2:14:46
86
Hans Molenaar
Energie
2:20:25
2:19:34
87
Mike Romero Niemeijer
Heemskerk
2:39:04
2:36:04
M40, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Leek
DOKEV
1:28:52
1:28:47
2
Sander Menkveld
Anna Paulowna
1:30:46
1:30:41
3
Gerwin Vos
AAV '36
1:32:27
1:32:25
4
Matthijs Gorgels
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:34:56
1:34:08
5
Barry Seegers
Arnhem
1:35:24
1:35:10
6
Richard Bousma
Den Burg
1:35:31
1:35:16
7
Tuan Do
TAS '82
1:35:47
1:35:33
8
Richard Ippel
Anna Paulowna
1:35:47
1:35:23
9
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
1:37:17
1:37:14
10
Marcel Vredenburg
Dutch Runners
1:37:33
1:36:27
11
Bertold van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
1:38:04
1:35:13
12
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
1:39:02
1:38:51
13
Maarten Lintsen
Hoofddorp
1:40:16
1:40:07
14
Robert Lakeman
Alkmaar
1:40:58
1:40:03
15
Sander Kager
NOVA
1:41:41
1:40:10
16
Martin Baptist
Texel
1:42:11
1:39:47
17
Paul Zonneveld
DEM
1:42:40
1:41:04
18
Jos Keijzers
PwC
1:42:57
1:42:33
19
Ralph Smits
Sparta
1:43:57
1:42:44
20
Pedro Afonso
AV Castricum
1:44:03
1:41:21
21
Peter Visch
Den Burg
1:44:22
1:43:46
22
Arnold Leijstra
Den Burg
1:44:38
1:44:15
23
Arnold Gerritsen
Huisduinen
1:45:39
1:45:08
24
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
1:45:55
1:45:24
25
Matthias Hamann
Ratingen
1:46:45
1:46:07
26
Dennis Janmaat
Gouda
1:46:45
1:46:19
27
Djufari de Meza
Amsterdam
1:46:53
1:45:37
28
Jan-Mark van der Molen
Veenendaal
1:46:57
1:43:18
29
Mark Dijkhuizen
Castricum
1:47:33
1:44:55
30
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:47:35
1:46:57
31
Ard van Berkel
Hoofddorp
1:49:19
1:46:52
32
Rich Bosman
AAV '36
1:50:04
1:47:49
33
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
1:50:32
1:49:51
34
BAS Bourgonje
Alkmaar
1:51:18
1:50:30
35
Guido Mols
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:51:26
1:51:12
36
Yde Dekker
Warmenhuizen
1:51:27
1:49:49
37
Remko C.L van Vugt
Culemborg
1:52:43
1:52:27
38
Pascal Priem
Uitgeest
1:52:45
1:49:27
39
Remko de Boorder
Zaandam
1:52:50
1:51:01
40
Harry van Emmerik
Alkmaar
1:53:12
1:49:12
41
Roberto van Steijn
NEA Volharding
1:53:52
1:50:45
42
Mark Singendonk
Breda
1:53:57
1:53:36
43
Cyriel Penning
Zaandam
1:54:14
1:51:16
44
Maarten Burer
Woerden
1:54:14
1:53:35
45
Arjen Jurjens
Heerhugowaard
1:54:47
1:54:32
46
Patrick Matthiesen
Almere
1:54:50
1:53:31
47
André Lanenga
Glimmen
1:55:26
1:53:33
48
Peter Meinen
Zaandijk
1:55:38
1:54:52
49
Kees Baltus
Hera
1:55:42
1:53:11
50
Ivo Fronenbroek
Hoofddorp
1:55:48
1:55:35
51
Reinier Hensen
Zaandijk
1:56:24
1:53:20
52
Robert Teunisse
NEA Volharding
1:56:44
1:56:19
53
Erik Lassche
Nieuw-Vennep
1:56:52
1:55:10
54
Melis Nugteren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:56:59
1:54:45
55
Eddy Tromp
Zaandijk
1:57:02
1:53:58
56
Jorgen Holzmann
Alkmaar
1:57:13
1:56:30
57
Robin van Andel
Heiloo
1:57:19
1:56:38
58
Joost Poot
Hoofddorp
1:57:29
1:57:16
59
Ewout Brouwer
Zeist
1:57:44
1:56:28
60
Tjerk Maij
Koog aan de Zaan
1:58:41
1:55:43
61
Robert van Kesteren
Running2000
1:58:58
1:57:25
62
Jeroen Hemelrijk
Oudeschild
1:59:08
1:57:08
63
Arnoud Koning
Dutch Runners
1:59:14
1:58:44
64
Bart Cuijpers
Helmond
1:59:14
1:55:54
65
Marco Domburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:51
1:57:32
66
Alco van Engen
Loenersloot
2:00:31
1:59:52
67
Wilco Termeer
Astylos
2:01:07
1:59:42
68
Jacco Veldman
Grou
2:01:10
2:00:53
69
Bas Baks
Utrecht
2:01:13
1:57:41
70
Aart Slegh
De Waal
2:01:49
2:00:14
71
Roy van Lieshout
Helmond
2:02:14
2:01:38
72
Johan van Duinen
IJsselstein Ut
2:03:05
2:01:46
73
Mike van den Berg
Den Helder
2:03:46
2:00:19
74
Robert Noppers
Borger
2:03:55
2:02:07
75
Camillo Spratt
Rotterdam
2:04:09
2:01:41
76
Erik Wuis
Den Burg
2:04:20
2:02:33
77
Marcel Perdok
Wildervank
2:07:09
2:06:49
78
Joost Van der Bijl
Maarssen
2:07:51
2:05:56
79
Joost Vugts
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
2:08:36
2:05:27
80
Sjeik Valk
avVN
2:09:42
2:05:57
81
R. de Vries
Meppel
2:10:28
2:09:11
82
Sander Witte
Delft
2:10:32
2:07:58
83
Marc van Lubek
Meppel
2:10:32
2:09:15
84
Maarten van Soest
Maarssen
2:10:41
2:09:01
85
Heerke Schiphof
St.-Annaparochie
2:10:48
2:07:59
86
Jan Pieter Janssen
Overveen
2:11:33
2:07:56
87
Wilbert Besseling
Veluwe
2:12:18
2:10:23
88
Mikel Stolk
Amstelveen
2:12:19
2:10:44
89
Martijn Braam
Heerhugowaard
2:12:21
2:08:24
90
Marcel van der Made
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:12:21
2:09:18
91
Jan Kikkert
Den Burg
2:12:22
2:08:24
92
Rob Magnee
Loopgroep De Springbokken
2:12:33
2:09:45
93
Paul van der Meij
Heerhugowaard
2:13:12
2:12:36
94
Roland Nauw
Den Burg
2:14:11
2:10:36
95
Richard Guldemond
Heerenveen
2:14:12
2:10:22
96
Ronald Meijboom
ATC '75
2:16:10
2:13:14
97
Brian Vleerlaag
Loopgroep Athletic Point
2:16:31
2:12:52
98
Marcel Hessing
Amsterdam
2:17:07
2:15:47
99
Daniel Maat
Nümbrecht
2:17:10
2:16:51
100
Team Dura Vermeer Noordzij
Amstelveen
2:18:12
2:17:59
101
Marco de Jong
Rotterdam
2:22:17
2:18:54
102
Marcel Witte
De Koog
2:22:23
2:21:44
103
Melvin Lak
Lycurgus
2:23:14
2:22:34
104
Martin van Benten
Schagerbrug
2:25:40
2:22:37
105
Jan Hartmann
Erica
2:26:36
2:25:55
106
Jeroen Bergsma
Erica
2:26:37
2:25:54
107
Harold Lathouwers
Erica
2:26:39
2:25:57
108
Hurby Tromp
Vinkeveen
2:27:13
2:24:04
109
Alexander Derksen
Beverwijk
2:32:39
2:31:57
110
Joost Heutink
Zwolle
2:33:01
2:31:28
111
Oeboe van der Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:34:48
2:32:21
112
Jasper De jong
Almere
2:36:50
2:34:40
113
Nino Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
2:37:19
2:34:38
114
Theo Postma
2:39:01
2:37:15
M45, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Tas
DOKEV
1:27:41
1:27:36
2
Bert Wellens
Antwerpen
1:28:56
1:28:50
3
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
1:29:47
1:29:22
4
Mark Wester
ARO '88
1:31:30
1:31:18
5
Marcel Craenmehr
Horst
1:31:53
1:31:45
6
Erik van der Velden
Den Burg
1:33:28
1:33:17
7
John Braham
Phanos
1:33:39
1:33:26
8
Gerrit Brommer
DOKEV
1:34:04
1:33:59
9
Paul Wolbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:36:02
1:35:40
10
Peter van Doorn
Noordkop
1:36:38
1:36:11
11
Coen Schoonheden
Texel
1:36:55
1:36:48
12
Ronald Schoorlemmer
Vleuten
1:37:01
1:36:33
13
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
1:38:46
1:38:19
14
Ferry van Laar
Middenbeemster
1:39:18
1:38:09
15
Ruud Peters
Den Helder
1:39:25
1:38:30
16
Dennis van Raalte
Lionitas
1:39:40
1:39:33
17
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1:39:46
1:39:37
18
Pim Raatgever
Ede Gld
1:39:57
1:37:06
19
Arnold Vonk
Sparta
1:40:42
1:39:29
20
Gauke van Lingen
De Koog
1:40:51
1:39:36
21
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
1:41:35
1:41:25
22
Jelte van der Kooi
Den Burg
1:41:36
1:40:58
23
Marlon Voorn
Nederland
1:41:51
1:40:37
24
Marco van Leeuwen
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:42:28
1:41:41
25
Frans Kroes
NOVA
1:42:36
1:41:46
26
Gertjan de Wit
De Waal
1:42:47
1:42:30
27
Frode Numan
Sint Maartensbrug
1:43:08
1:42:06
28
Jacob van der Wulp
Anna Paulowna
1:43:46
1:43:32
29
Michiel Beeldman
PwC
1:44:23
1:42:50
30
John Gombault
Trias
1:44:30
1:44:09
31
Job Hamming
Nederland
1:45:22
1:45:01
32
Koen van der Graaf
Limmen
1:45:41
1:42:51
33
Cock Groenendaal
Nieuw-Vennep
1:46:01
1:42:14
34
Rick Siersma
Den Burg
1:46:55
1:46:20
35
Tonny van Cauteren
Helmond
1:47:22
1:46:48
36
Thomas de Haan
Naarden
1:47:43
1:46:09
37
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
1:48:00
1:47:54
38
Erwin van de Sande
Zaltbommel
1:48:03
1:47:52
39
Remco Zwart
Heemskerk
1:48:14
1:46:48
40
Ger Vlaming
Texel
1:48:15
1:46:18
41
Luuk Naarding
Horror
1:48:22
1:48:01
42
Jochen Kunze
Köln
1:48:26
1:47:54
43
Obe Veldman
Jirnsum
1:48:47
1:48:14
44
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:48:57
1:48:48
45
Ivan Arctander
Moordrecht
1:49:18
1:48:47
46
Peter Kreeft
Texel
1:49:44
1:49:27
47
Robin Heijmen
Cothen
1:49:48
1:49:09
48
Glen Maat
Groningen
1:49:54
1:49:37
49
Chris Adema
Uithoorn
1:50:07
1:48:40
50
Ronald Meijer
AAV '36
1:50:27
1:47:52
51
Patrick Nichols
Den Burg
1:50:28
1:49:41
52
Richard Dijker
IJsselstein Ut
1:51:22
1:51:04
53
Andre Tijsterman
Lelystad
1:51:23
1:48:59
54
Harry de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:51:28
1:50:43
55
Martin Hulst
Zaandam
1:51:36
1:50:51
56
Bob Stemerdink
Breda
1:51:37
1:50:51
57
Frank Müller
Hagen
1:51:41
1:50:46
58
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
1:51:51
1:49:54
59
Eric Groen
Lycurgus
1:52:06
1:50:24
60
EDWIN Willeboordse
Julianadorp
1:52:30
1:49:24
61
Gerben Ellérie
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:53:01
1:50:11
62
Johan van Dijk
SV Veendam
1:53:07
1:52:48
63
Andre Marrenga
Noordkop
1:53:10
1:49:12
64
Marik Koudijs
Loopwijzer
1:53:38
1:51:10
65
Marco Zoomer
Zaandam
1:53:42
1:53:09
66
Hans van Exel
De Cocksdorp
1:53:43
1:53:32
67
Arjan Schimmer
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:53:53
1:53:42
68
Gert-Jan Hogeveen
Lelystad
1:54:06
1:53:09
69
Eric van de Visse
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:54:13
1:52:40
70
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:54:24
1:52:23
71
Jacco Verhulst
AV Castricum
1:54:30
1:51:48
72
Sander Kaandorp
Schoorl
1:54:53
1:53:19
73
Gerco Aberson
Den Burg
1:55:17
1:53:35
74
Dennis Wilmans
Purmerend
1:55:18
1:54:48
75
Frank Haze
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:55:25
1:53:06
76
Lieuwe Frans Hoekstra
Wommels
1:55:27
1:53:27
77
Henk-Jan Messchendorp
Arnhem
1:55:37
1:55:31
78
Max Dertien
Epe
1:55:38
1:53:52
79
Peter van de Plasse
Zaandam
1:55:38
1:54:48
80
Reinier Mathijsen
De Bilt
1:55:58
1:55:50
81
Ruud Bakker
Loopgroep Nieuw Vennep
1:56:32
1:52:44
82
Kurt van der Plas
Anna Paulowna
1:56:32
1:55:40
83
Willem Willems
Dutch Runners
1:56:50
1:56:27
84
Bart Muller
Hollandia
1:57:13
1:56:26
85
Bryan Westerveld
Wormer
1:57:17
1:57:08
86
Ronald vreeker
Warmenhuizen
1:57:33
1:55:54
87
Peter Bancken
Texel
1:57:37
1:57:19
88
Andre Vendrig
Anna Paulowna
1:57:40
1:56:58
89
Marco Van Rijn
Hoofddorp
1:57:44
1:55:04
90
Hans Kok
Zaandam
1:57:46
1:56:04
91
Jos van Houten
Hoevelaken
1:57:50
1:57:15
92
Harald De Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:01
1:55:39
93
Simon Lap
Texel
1:58:05
1:57:27
94
Pascal Revenich
Hippolytushoef
1:58:41
1:56:04
95
Patrick van Meeuwen
Velp Gld
1:58:41
1:57:58
96
Klaus Kotlewski
Hagen
1:58:42
1:56:04
97
Erwin van der Weide
Haulerwijk
1:59:05
1:55:38
98
Mike Kalksma
AAV '36
1:59:33
1:57:11
99
Hans Wiltjer
NEA Volharding
1:59:39
1:56:30
100
William Knoeff
Apeldoorn
1:59:43
1:59:22
101
Jan Willem Van Groenigen
Hilversum
1:59:59
1:59:15
102
Arjen Velzel
IJmuiden
2:00:01
1:56:38
103
Andreas Holmberg
Alkmaar
2:00:05
1:59:51
104
Cor De Moel
DEM
2:00:08
1:56:59
105
Hans Schilder
TAS '82
2:00:08
1:57:00
106
Arcovan Noppen
Middenbeemster
2:00:15
1:58:42
107
Dimitriomph Overbeeke
Rotterdam
2:00:21
1:58:04
108
Alexander Lindeboom
Helmond
2:00:49
1:57:29
109
Rene Bakker
Badhoevedorp
2:00:54
1:57:21
110
Stephan Van den Beld
Hoofddorp
2:00:55
1:58:20
111
Frans Wigchering
SV Veendam
2:00:56
2:00:37
112
Bert Zwart
Zaandijk
2:01:11
1:58:08
113
Frank Versluis
Texel
2:01:23
1:58:59
114
Christoph Lecking
Dortmund
2:01:27
2:01:04
115
Frank van Someren
Heemskerk
2:01:32
1:58:22
116
Evert van Wonderen
Haarlem
2:02:00
2:00:53
117
Martin Raangs
SV Sportlust
2:02:13
2:00:36
118
Rob Dragt
Noordkop
2:02:13
2:00:36
119
Aus Grijpma
Helmond
2:02:14
2:01:38
120
Piet Valkier
Sittard
2:02:23
2:01:05
121
Jeff Pieterse
Nieuwegein
2:02:40
2:02:17
122
Marten van der Kamp
Impala
2:02:50
2:00:33
123
Dirk Draaisma
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:03:09
2:00:10
124
Erik Eijgenraam
Ede Gld
2:03:23
2:00:32
125
Frank Feld
Hagen a.T.W.
2:03:31
2:02:58
126
Peter Ton
NOP
2:03:38
2:02:26
127
Joost Elsinga
Heerhugowaard
2:03:52
2:03:33
128
Joost van der Linden
AV Castricum
2:04:17
2:00:43
129
Kees Peijen
Loopgroep De Springbokken
2:04:51
2:02:05
130
Rene Mooij
Limmen
2:05:01
2:03:05
131
Igmar Wieberdink
DE LOPER
2:05:09
2:04:52
132
Erik Nauta
Amstelveen
2:05:14
2:04:44
133
Marc van Heerwaarden
De Waal
2:05:59
2:05:14
134
Joop Rommets
Den Hoorn Texel
2:06:36
2:04:48
135
Marnix van Smeden
Montfoort
2:07:10
2:03:11
136
John Beijer
Anna Paulowna
2:07:21
2:06:17
137
Dennis Sterkman
NEA Volharding
2:07:26
2:04:17
138
Menno Heetveld
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:08:18
2:07:37
139
Andre Herkenrath
Kaarst
2:08:24
2:07:02
140
Bas van Binnendijk
Dutch Runners
2:08:55
2:06:44
141
Guido Schoofs
Hengelo Ov
2:09:18
2:08:33
142
Emile Henrdiksze
Badhoevedorp
2:09:21
2:05:47
143
Marcel Abraas
Dutch Runners
2:09:29
2:08:35
144
Rogier Broertjes
Almere
2:09:32
2:08:31
145
Raymond Hohle
Almere
2:09:32
2:08:31
146
Henk Faas
Kwadijk
2:09:44
2:07:59
147
Carsten Rose
Delfzijl
2:09:55
2:06:19
148
Hans van Vooren
Den Hoorn Texel
2:10:09
2:08:18
149
Gerard Jasperse
Heemskerk
2:10:14
2:07:06
150
Sjacco Miedema
Bolsward
2:10:50
2:10:02
151
Paul van der Zalm
Beesd
2:11:09
2:10:18
152
Arnold Bloem
Marum
2:11:15
2:09:29
153
Peter Groen
Groningen
2:11:52
2:11:29
154
René Neuman
Westzaan
2:12:01
2:09:09
155
Erwin Vegter van Ree
Blaricum
2:12:07
2:11:48
156
Marcel Dubbeld
Nederland
2:12:11
2:11:41
157
Mark Bambacht
Zaltbommel
2:12:32
2:09:23
158
Ewoud de Jong
Noordkop
2:12:35
2:08:43
159
Remco Eering
Nieuwkoop
2:12:48
2:10:44
160
Maurice Verdurmen
Spaarndam gem. Haarlem
2:12:54
2:12:05
161
Dura Vermeer
Hoofddorp
2:13:06
2:12:54
162
Rob Antes
Rotterdam
2:13:07
2:11:47
163
Danny de Vreede
Utrecht
2:13:25
2:09:26
164
Gerco Heemskerk
Abbenes
2:13:31
2:12:54
165
Jim Mannoesingh
Krommenie
2:13:53
2:12:37
166
Rob V. Louws
Nederland
2:14:10
2:13:43
167
Boudewijn Deen
Nederland
2:14:17
2:13:17
168
Menno Poortinga
Oudehaske
2:15:17
2:14:13
169
Sicco Brouer
Heerhugowaard
2:15:23
2:11:30
170
Erik Boeree
Startbaan
2:15:37
2:13:59
171
Rob de Koning
Hoofddorp
2:15:42
2:13:08
172
Henk van Dijk
Dutch Runners
2:15:43
2:14:11
173
Markus Gersthage
Oosterend Nh
2:16:11
2:12:09
174
Wouter van Onzenoort
Den Helder
2:16:40
2:13:12
175
Paul van der Ploeg
Anna Paulowna
2:16:58
2:16:06
176
Berry De Reuver
Arnhem
2:17:01
2:16:28
177
John Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
2:17:58
2:14:37
178
Frank van den Burgt
Nieuw-Vennep
2:18:13
2:14:26
179
Ton Verheezen
Vlaardingen
2:18:23
2:16:25
180
Pieter Kortekaas
's-Gravenhage
2:19:19
2:18:30
181
Bonte da Gama
's-Gravenhage
2:19:19
2:18:30
182
Edwin Semp
Nieuw-Vennep
2:19:34
2:17:58
183
Joost Haverman
DEM
2:20:41
2:17:18
184
Gerard Smits
Rotterdam
2:22:26
2:22:06
185
Adri van der Linden
Breda
2:23:08
2:19:20
186
Martin Witvliet
Texel
2:23:33
2:22:39
187
Hans Boorsma
Groningen
2:25:35
2:23:48
188
Ronald Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:25:38
2:22:57
189
Henk Martijn
Groningen
2:26:20
2:23:24
190
Ernst Lippold
Erica
2:26:42
2:26:00
191
Jeroen Vehof
Erica
2:26:42
2:26:00
192
Erwin Mulder
Wildervank
2:27:12
2:25:01
193
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
2:27:54
2:24:19
194
Stephan Dekker
Thesinge
2:28:00
2:25:01
195
Marco Tuntelder
Den Burg
2:29:35
2:27:10
196
Jørgen Smits
Naarden
2:32:18
2:31:31
197
Twan van den Brekel
Moergestel
2:32:30
2:32:13
198
Jan Willem Kempenaar
Bergschenhoek
2:35:12
2:31:29
199
Alain van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
2:35:40
2:33:42
200
Reza Warnink
Hoofddorp
2:38:52
2:36:19
201
Maurice van der Linden
NEA Volharding
2:45:47
2:42:39
M50, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
1:21:38
1:21:35
2
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
1:24:25
1:24:19
3
Bram Couperus
AV Haarlem
1:29:19
1:29:00
4
Peter Verbeek
Triathlon
1:30:12
1:29:26
5
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
1:33:03
1:32:57
6
Jan Westerveld
Wormer
1:35:37
1:34:35
7
Henny Verheugen
Arnhem
1:36:24
1:36:17
8
Albert van Houten
Loopgroep Sneek
1:36:35
1:36:28
9
Aad Portegijs
DOKEV
1:37:20
1:37:16
10
Peter Keet
DOKEV
1:37:40
1:37:34
11
André Gerth
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:53
1:37:24
12
Michel van Moorselaar
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:38:31
1:37:04
13
Ewin Bonvie
Anna Paulowna
1:38:45
1:38:34
14
Willem Mulder
SV Sportlust
1:39:28
1:39:22
15
Paul Blom
NOVA
1:40:06
1:38:35
16
Lutz Lohse
Texel
1:40:07
1:39:58
17
Niels Ultzen
Leeuwarden
1:41:05
1:40:09
18
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:41:58
1:39:10
19
Erik de Vos
Lycurgus
1:43:34
1:42:04
20
Frank Mooy
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:44:11
1:43:57
21
Wim Glas
Oudkarspel
1:44:30
1:44:09
22
Dick Ernste
NOVA
1:45:05
1:43:31
23
Marco Ehlhardt
1:45:18
1:43:23
24
Hans Andringa
Impala
1:45:22
1:43:30
25
Andre van der Grift
Hoofddorp
1:45:59
1:45:46
26
Sjoerd Huisinga
AV Castricum
1:46:05
1:43:28
27
Martin de Vos
Noordkop
1:46:08
1:45:09
28
Reinoud Wouters
Maastricht
1:46:23
1:43:58
29
Nico Ruiter
Heiloo
1:46:25
1:46:12
30
Berry vd Berg
Voorschoten
1:46:53
1:46:16
31
Jos Blankendaal
Waarland
1:47:30
1:44:42
32
Hans Stougie
Kortenhoef
1:47:35
1:47:27
33
Paul Krugers
Den Burg
1:47:50
1:47:14
34
Jan Hoogenboom
's-Gravenhage
1:48:09
1:47:49
35
Marco Roling
Zwammerdam
1:48:30
1:47:19
36
Eric Van Weerden
Lycurgus
1:48:50
1:47:19
37
Bas Selhorst
Purmerend
1:49:08
1:46:47
38
Andre van der iest
Loopgroep Groningen
1:50:05
1:48:02
39
Paul Terpstra
ATC '75
1:50:29
1:47:33
40
Hergen Berger
Oldenburg
1:50:30
1:49:59
41
Johan Struijs
Fortuna
1:51:05
1:48:39
42
Jan Bakker
DEM
1:51:13
1:48:44
43
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
1:51:14
1:50:54
44
Peter Bakker
ARO '88
1:51:47
1:51:03
45
Sjirk Thibaudier
Ruigahuizen
1:51:52
1:50:51
46
John van Rooij
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:52:25
1:51:49
47
Rinse Vreugdehil
Amsterdam
1:52:43
1:51:42
48
Michiel de Beet
Amsterdam
1:53:07
1:51:25
49
Paul Hoogerwerf
IJmuiden
1:53:22
1:52:52
50
Luuk Bos
TAS '82
1:53:28
1:52:47
51
Gregor Weingarten
Köln
1:53:50
1:53:15
52
Dirk Kampmann
Vaals
1:53:51
1:53:30
53
Edwin Heuvelman
Fortuna
1:54:10
1:51:40
54
Andre Bieleman
Doetinchem
1:54:38
1:53:51
55
Kees Van Veluw
Nijkerkerveen
1:54:40
1:54:02
56
Eric Fris
Zaanland
1:54:49
1:51:20
57
Jacco van der Werff
't Veld
1:56:11
1:52:26
58
Paul Cees Loon
Diemen
1:56:12
1:56:02
59
Johan van den Burg
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:57:07
1:56:43
60
Rob Stevens
Castricum
1:57:14
1:54:54
61
Leen Stam
OSM '75
1:57:15
1:56:17
62
Jan Hopman
Heemstede
1:57:21
1:56:52
63
Nico Van Dalen
SV Sportlust
1:57:29
1:57:09
64
Ed Hoep
Anna Paulowna
1:57:43
1:55:18
65
Jos Smakman
DOKEV
1:57:51
1:56:16
66
Jeroen Smits
Den Burg
1:58:05
1:57:27
67
Edwin Huls
Hengelo Ov
1:58:06
1:55:13
68
Rob van der Weele
De Rijp
1:59:07
1:58:21
69
Jeroen Plag
De Cocksdorp
1:59:12
1:58:40
70
Menno Spoelstra
Bergschenhoek
1:59:38
1:58:00
71
Jaap van Beek
Muiden
2:00:16
1:57:10
72
Erik Kaandorp
Groet
2:00:26
1:58:52
73
Martin van Tatenhove
Oudeschild
2:00:29
1:57:24
74
Cor van Steen
Julianadorp
2:00:53
1:57:14
75
Guus Ruigrok
Bergschenhoek
2:01:31
2:00:29
76
Martin van Noort
DEM
2:01:33
1:58:25
77
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
2:01:35
1:59:39
78
Gino Tibboel
Den Helder
2:01:39
1:59:18
79
Willem Struijs
Amersfoort
2:01:57
1:59:26
80
Erwin Schoot
Den Helder
2:02:20
1:59:00
81
Ricardo Munier
Middenbeemster
2:02:26
1:58:21
82
Hans van der Werff
AV Castricum
2:02:27
1:58:49
83
Erwin Himmelreich
Jorwert
2:02:40
2:01:13
84
Rene Steur
ARO '88
2:02:45
2:02:31
85
Marcel Duindam
Leiden
2:02:46
2:02:23
86
Robert Langelaan
Olympus '70
2:03:17
1:59:39
87
Arjen Lakerveld
Atos
2:03:23
2:02:21
88
Peter Engel
Bennebroek
2:03:43
2:02:00
89
Kees van 't Wout
Olympus '70
2:03:50
2:00:12
90
Roel Verschoor
Noordkop
2:04:11
2:00:51
91
Roelof Bokma
Wolvega
2:04:48
2:04:06
92
Hans makken
Hoogeveen
2:04:48
2:04:04
93
Ronald te Lindert
Fortuna
2:04:50
2:02:23
94
Willem Warmerdam
Den Hoorn Texel
2:04:51
2:04:08
95
Cees Sintenie
DOKEV
2:05:17
2:04:30
96
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
2:05:25
2:04:15
97
Jeroen Hooijer
BAV
2:05:45
2:04:40
98
Gerard Timmerman
Oosterend Nh
2:06:00
2:05:12
99
Henk Drosterij
Amsterdam
2:06:03
2:05:37
100
Gerard Radstaat
Dutch Runners
2:06:13
2:03:26
101
Hans Bonnema
Dronryp
2:06:18
2:04:31
102
Ton Janmaat
Kortenhoef
2:06:27
2:02:26
103
Frank Groot
Nederland
2:06:35
2:03:51
104
Henk Middelkoop
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:06:44
2:06:06
105
Jörg Budzinski
Altenberge
2:07:27
2:04:50
106
Piet Duineveld
Breezand
2:08:43
2:06:23
107
Siebold Krol
Harlingen
2:10:11
2:09:07
108
Wim Moerbeek
Epe
2:11:10
2:10:57
109
Rard Cremers
Empe
2:11:17
2:10:15
110
Jan Aris Eelman
Den Burg
2:11:37
2:09:38
111
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
2:12:30
2:10:33
112
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
2:13:15
2:11:00
113
Koos van Koldam
Siddeburen
2:13:23
2:09:47
114
Casper Landman
Den Burg
2:13:33
2:13:11
115
Hans Spek
Hera
2:13:55
2:11:22
116
Harry Gerritsma
Den Hoorn Texel
2:13:56
2:11:41
117
Martin Witte
Bergschenhoek
2:14:30
2:13:33
118
Max Schiphorst
Heiloo
2:14:39
2:12:13
119
Jörg Sapauschke
Wetzlar
2:14:59
2:14:11
120
Lard Plasmans
Ruurlo
2:15:03
2:11:27
121
Wilko Heijmans
Zuidland
2:15:21
2:12:48
122
Hans Ader
Bunde
2:16:31
2:13:56
123
Erik Geelen
Houten
2:17:42
2:13:57
124
Kees de Kooker
Dutch Runners
2:18:13
2:14:25
125
Eric Broekstra
Wieringerwerf
2:19:16
2:18:23
126
Ron Mathôt
Sassenheim
2:20:10
2:19:01
127
Klaas-Pieter Zuidewind
Oudeschild
2:21:29
2:20:58
128
Peter Witte
Den Burg
2:22:15
2:19:06
129
Emile Seegers
Den Burg
2:23:15
2:22:25
130
Frank Maurits
Zwolle
2:24:07
2:23:53
131
Hans Ensink
Den Burg
2:24:56
2:24:27
132
Arno Hiele
Aalden
2:27:10
2:23:54
133
Jurgen Lutterman
Statina
2:27:11
2:25:50
134
Martin de Wit
NEA Volharding
2:30:20
2:27:13
135
Gert-Jan Jacobs
TION
2:30:43
2:29:17
136
Theo Jansen
Almere '81
2:31:08
2:30:54
137
Fan Fai Tsang
Bolsward
2:36:21
2:33:14
138
Gert Jan van Tol
Hoogeveen
2:37:26
2:36:46
139
Ronald Kroon
De Koog
2:37:59
2:37:40
M55, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:27:44
1:27:41
2
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
1:31:40
1:31:36
3
Martien Witte
Texel
1:35:13
1:34:48
4
Adrie Hoek
De Koplopers
1:37:55
1:37:34
5
Frits van der Gracht
Den Burg
1:39:23
1:39:19
6
Gerard Krusemeijer
Den Helder
1:40:27
1:39:00
7
Theo Custers
Bunde
1:41:11
1:40:50
8
Pierre Bonnet
Texel
1:41:39
1:41:31
9
Jaap Burgers
Alkmaar
1:44:49
1:44:23
10
Bart Briedé
Clytoneus
1:45:32
1:44:54
11
Aart Rietveld
Leiden
1:45:32
1:44:35
12
Peter van de Kamp
Amersfoort
1:46:43
1:46:32
13
Peter Alexander Reilman
Groningen Atletiek
1:47:55
1:47:32
14
Leon Vork
Zevenhoven
1:48:10
1:47:11
15
Gerrit-Jan Scholten
Hoorn Nh
1:48:19
1:45:19
16
Henk Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:50:24
1:49:08
17
Frits van Komen
Noordkop
1:50:34
1:50:02
18
Ron Langenus
Mechelen
1:51:07
1:49:54
19
Wim Heijblom
Fortuna
1:52:07
1:49:36
20
Herman Ploeger
Den Burg
1:52:19
1:51:54
21
Bert Broekhuizen
Sliedrecht
1:52:29
1:51:52
22
Dirk van den Born
Amsterdam
1:53:20
1:52:45
23
Niek Valk
AV Castricum
1:53:50
1:50:02
24
Ben Bakker
Den Hoorn Texel
1:54:44
1:54:34
25
Mark Slaman
Amsterdam
1:55:17
1:55:06
26
Arian Bol Raap
SV Sportlust
1:55:29
1:53:19
27
Ron van Buuren
Noordkop
1:56:12
1:52:21
28
Jan Jorna
Hoofddorp
1:57:24
1:57:11
29
Toon Schoenmaker
Texel
1:58:05
1:57:27
30
Tom Veldman
Tempo
1:58:31
1:57:52
31
Jan Pijpker
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:58:38
1:58:16
32
Eric Hildernisse
's-Gravenhage
1:58:49
1:57:41
33
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
1:59:52
1:59:21
34
Paul Lagendijk
Rotterdam
1:59:55
1:56:34
35
Jeroen Erkelens
Startbaan
2:00:17
1:58:41
36
Toon Schenkveld
De Lier
2:00:30
1:56:50
37
Herke Oudeboon
Trias
2:01:28
2:00:00
38
Arjan Lute
Castricum
2:01:29
1:58:42
39
Rene Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:02:04
2:01:26
40
Jan Huizing
Emmen
2:02:33
2:01:00
41
Anton Witte
Den Burg
2:02:38
2:02:00
42
René Smeink
GAC Hilversum
2:02:42
1:58:56
43
Siem Pols
Heerhugowaard
2:03:29
2:02:31
44
Hans Beusen
Dutch Runners
2:04:37
2:04:03
45
Stijn van Crimpen
Heemskerk
2:04:48
2:03:29
46
Leon Warmerdam
Vogelenzang
2:04:51
2:04:07
47
Ton van den Berg
Hylas
2:05:58
2:04:45
48
Eric Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
2:06:40
2:06:23
49
Arno van Marrewijk
Julianadorp
2:06:51
2:05:43
50
Ruud Wilner
Den Hoorn Texel
2:06:59
2:03:31
51
Piet de Boer
Beetsterzwaag
2:07:07
2:06:37
52
Jan Brinkman
Alkmaar
2:07:27
2:07:00
53
Frans Helderman
Wormer
2:07:42
2:06:52
54
Reinder Tel
Friesland
2:09:24
2:08:34
55
Roelof de Koning
Amstelveen
2:09:31
2:07:38
56
Henk van Velzen
Amsterdam
2:09:57
2:06:36
57
Job Schipper
Heerhugowaard
2:10:52
2:09:42
58
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
2:11:20
2:10:45
59
Nico Bijman
Obdam
2:11:43
2:08:26
60
Peter van Ooijen
ATC '75
2:12:27
2:12:08
61
Tijmen Vermaas
Dutch Runners
2:12:31
2:10:16
62
Marc van Gaalen
Zuidwal
2:13:04
2:12:06
63
Arjen Santema
Diepenveen
2:13:11
2:10:43
64
Marc Brosschot
Naarden
2:13:12
2:11:28
65
Rick Van der Plas
Schagen
2:13:17
2:09:33
66
Dick Rusthoven
Appingedam
2:13:24
2:12:44
67
Jan Kroese
Zwaag
2:14:16
2:14:08
68
Koos Annes
Den Helder
2:14:16
2:13:17
69
Kees Geutjes
Castricum
2:14:31
2:10:42
70
Wilfried Hendrikx
Amsterdam
2:14:37
2:12:25
71
Jan Jacob Rab
Texel
2:15:27
2:14:34
72
Andre Schoo
De Koog
2:15:51
2:13:43
73
Theo Laan
Heiloo
2:15:53
2:13:27
74
Günter Kienemund
Leipzig
2:16:21
2:15:29
75
Norbert Maijoor
Uden
2:16:53
2:13:09
76
Henk Leusink
Westervoort
2:17:17
2:13:38
77
Kees Keijser
AV '23
2:17:18
2:14:06
78
Peter Gach
Mülheim
2:19:07
2:18:17
79
Henk Hoogveldt
Westervoort
2:19:14
2:15:35
80
Frank van Wijk
Vlaardingen
2:20:00
2:16:14
81
Bert Druif
Oostwoud
2:20:32
2:17:06
82
Kees Tensen
Leiden Atletiek
2:21:26
2:21:11
83
Ad Kerst
Odijk
2:21:35
2:18:42
84
Jacques van Goeverden
Sassenheim
2:22:17
2:19:33
85
Jaap Looijen
Almere
2:24:19
2:22:09
86
Peter Bakens
's-Gravenhage
2:24:30
2:21:58
87
Kim Kodde
Almere
2:24:52
2:24:19
88
René Beelen
Harderwijk
2:25:50
2:23:26
89
Henny Mulders
Purmerend
2:27:07
2:26:39
90
Jan Kremers
Hoogeveen
2:28:47
2:28:07
91
Willem Hakkert
NEA Volharding
2:30:21
2:27:14
92
Nico van Zelst
Naarden
2:32:18
2:31:31
M60, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
1:35:27
1:35:19
2
Frans Dekker
avVN
1:39:08
1:39:03
3
Han Stiekema
Zwolle
1:40:54
1:40:34
4
Arie van der Ham
avVN
1:45:49
1:45:44
5
Mat Pronk
Hera
1:46:48
1:46:42
6
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:47:20
1:46:52
7
Dick Zeedijk
LAAC Twente
1:50:29
1:50:01
8
Martin Kwakkel
Heerhugowaard
1:50:32
1:50:21
9
Klaas Jan Tillema
Schoorl
1:52:11
1:50:35
10
Claes van Ederen
Hylas
1:52:52
1:51:57
11
Anton De Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:54:00
1:50:45
12
Piet Volkers
Waarland
1:56:13
1:55:17
13
Ab Hoek
TAS '82
1:56:23
1:56:15
14
Kees van Vooren
Rotterdam
1:56:34
1:55:49
15
Siegfried Szardien
Duisburg
1:57:18
1:55:38
16
Jan vd Star
Texel
1:57:35
1:57:20
17
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:57:39
1:57:00
18
Dirk Jimmink
Den Helder
2:00:37
1:59:57
19
Ger Brakenhoff
TAS '82
2:01:13
2:01:04
20
Jan van Dijk
Oosterend Nh
2:01:34
2:01:10
21
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
2:02:04
2:01:54
22
Aaldert de Haan
Winschoten
2:02:50
2:00:35
23
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
2:03:22
2:02:06
24
Ad Wilbrink
Heiloo
2:03:24
2:02:37
25
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
2:03:32
1:59:43
26
Sjaak Schipper
ATC '75
2:04:01
2:02:20
27
Hans van Keulen
Lekkerkerk
2:04:12
2:03:50
28
Joop Sattler
PEC 1910
2:04:34
2:03:41
29
Loek Mensinga
Texel
2:04:37
2:04:19
30
Jan Roeper
Amsterdam
2:04:55
2:04:42
31
Johan Brand
Den Helder
2:05:53
2:02:38
32
Kees Veerman
Delft
2:06:21
2:02:37
33
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
2:07:47
2:07:08
34
Sjaak de Ruiter
Haarlem
2:08:16
2:04:56
35
Rob ten Pas
Amsterdam
2:08:50
2:05:32
36
Roeland Scheeren
Eindhoven
2:09:09
2:08:18
37
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
2:09:54
2:09:07
38
Ed van der Ham
Atos
2:10:59
2:09:59
39
Jaap Meutgeert
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:11:47
2:11:10
40
Chris Everhardus
Noordkop
2:12:35
2:08:45
41
Bernd Heinzel
Herford
2:12:54
2:12:29
42
Sjaak Peerdeman
Nederland
2:14:17
2:13:16
43
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
2:16:02
2:12:18
44
Cees Timmer
Texel
2:16:26
2:13:08
45
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
2:16:35
2:13:02
46
Coop den Ouden
Dordrecht
2:17:26
2:16:59
47
Theo Backer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:17:34
2:17:07
48
Winnie De Groot
Leeuwarden
2:17:45
2:16:17
49
Maarten van Harten
Den Hoorn Texel
2:18:03
2:16:00
50
Johan Bonnema
Wieringerwerf
2:18:30
2:17:51
51
Helmich SR Heutink
Genemuiden
2:18:50
2:17:18
52
Cornelis Klaver
Badhoevedorp
2:19:46
2:18:49
53
Cees Dubbeld
TAS '82
2:23:48
2:21:01
54
Hans Rijnbergen
Utrecht
2:28:44
2:27:04
55
Mart Marbus
Den Helder
2:30:02
2:26:32
56
Berend Weilers
Den Hoorn Texel
2:33:28
2:32:37
57
Andre Woutersen
Driehuis Nh
2:37:12
2:33:46
58
Gerrit Oudakker
Broek op Langedijk
2:48:07
2:46:52
VSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet Berkhout
NOVA
1:27:58
1:27:54
2
Suzan Nieman
NOVA
1:32:16
1:32:12
3
Silve Schoorl
Den Burg
1:43:55
1:43:34
4
Lieke Scheepers
Roosendaal
1:44:54
1:44:36
5
Veerle van Balen
AV '23
1:46:55
1:46:43
6
Eline Rampen
DOKEV
1:48:30
1:47:40
7
Lisanne Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf
1:48:48
1:47:28
8
Mariska Witte
Oudeschild
1:49:13
1:48:14
9
Sarah Hekman
Rotterdam
1:50:03
1:48:51
10
Anna Hekman
Rotterdam
1:51:01
1:49:48
11
Mariska Hurkmans
Spirit Lelystad
1:52:32
1:51:20
12
Wendy Albada
Vitalis
1:53:34
1:53:11
13
Bertine Spijkerman
IJsselstein Ut
1:53:56
1:53:33
14
Natalie Oram
Wageningen
1:54:36
1:53:55
15
Suzanne de Lange
Rotterdam
1:55:00
1:54:50
16
Irene van der Fels
Loopgroep Astrea
1:55:02
1:54:30
17
Anne van der Giessen
Amsterdam
1:55:20
1:52:56
18
Emma van den Berg
Utrecht
1:55:34
1:54:58
19
Anouk Suilen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:35
1:55:01
20
Nicky de Lange
Linschoten
1:55:44
1:55:34
21
Mariëlla Volkers
Waarland
1:56:13
1:55:17
22
Karen De Craene
Gent
1:56:50
1:53:57
23
Rim erryt@hotm Vos
Groningen
1:57:06
1:56:45
24
Laura Vrijenhoek
Boskoop
1:57:41
1:57:08
25
Patricia van der Slikke
Oudeschild
1:58:34
1:56:54
26
Yanneke de Porto
Den Burg
1:59:51
1:57:31
27
An Van Hemeldonck
Gent
2:00:16
1:57:23
28
Daniëlle Knijn
Amsterdam
2:00:22
1:58:22
29
Crisje Bos-Wijnker
Heerhugowaard
2:01:18
2:00:34
30
Maroes Albers
Haarlem
2:01:32
2:01:10
31
Iris van der Wal
Enschede
2:02:14
2:01:47
32
Judith Lurvink
Groningen
2:02:32
2:01:45
33
Steffi Menzinga
Hoogezand
2:02:43
2:02:13
34
Trienke IJmker
Haarlem
2:02:44
2:02:04
35
Anouk Spijkerman
Utrecht
2:02:51
2:02:20
36
Marit Arkenbout
Den Burg
2:03:24
2:02:54
37
Arda Kroesen
Amsterdam
2:03:40
2:02:46
38
Dianne Dekker
Alkmaar
2:03:47
2:03:16
39
Floor ter Burg
Wieringerwaard
2:04:21
2:01:34
40
Jessica de Visser
Den Helder
2:04:25
2:01:37
41
Karen de Lange
Linschoten
2:06:01
2:05:51
42
Anneke Pronk-Lap
Den Burg
2:06:35
2:05:47
43
Marit Zijm
Den Burg
2:07:24
2:07:10
44
Eline Polling
Rotterdam
2:07:25
2:05:30
45
Charlotte Pasteuning
Badhoevedorp
2:07:27
2:06:53
46
Jelinka van Huis
IJsselstein Ut
2:10:20
2:09:02
47
Lianne Vos
Alkmaar
2:11:16
2:09:25
48
Mascha van Buiten
Amsterdam
2:12:07
2:11:12
49
Mandy Everaars-Pisano
Purmerend
2:12:21
2:09:18
50
Elise Brouwer
Nederland
2:12:38
2:11:09
51
Anouk Tiemersma
Waddinxveen
2:13:47
2:10:24
52
Lucie Burgman
De Koog
2:15:51
2:13:44
53
Sanne van der Pal
Zaandijk
2:16:01
2:12:18
54
Katinka Seeburger
Heemskerk
2:16:35
2:13:02
55
Malou Alferink
Groningen
2:16:37
2:16:05
56
Annemieke Rikhof
Atverni
2:17:13
2:17:03
57
Nicole Witte
Bergschenhoek
2:17:56
2:16:56
58
Michelle Grootelaar
Den Burg
2:18:08
2:15:47
59
Marleen Tersteege
Nederland
2:18:26
2:16:57
60
Camila Barradas
Drachten
2:18:33
2:17:32
61
Patricia Bosch
Blaricum
2:18:49
2:15:07
62
Ineke Druif
Amsterdam
2:20:31
2:17:07
63
Iris Rol
Hylas
2:21:03
2:19:07
64
Natasja Kloosterhuis
Limmen
2:21:29
2:20:57
65
Jolanda de Haan
Hilversum
2:22:22
2:18:33
66
Pijtsje Rijpma Tjalma
Nederland
2:23:21
2:23:15
67
Annet Remmerswaal
Haarlem
2:25:12
2:22:24
68
Kim Espelage
Den Burg
2:25:44
2:23:54
69
Janine van der Giessen
Den Helder
2:26:15
2:23:20
70
Angelique Claeijs
Breda
2:26:41
2:23:04
71
Jolanda van der Star
Amsterdam
2:26:58
2:24:14
72
Danielle Counotte
Utrecht
2:27:11
2:26:42
73
Lianne Niewold
Paterswolde
2:30:33
2:28:47
74
Anouk Hooglander
De Punt
2:30:33
2:28:47
75
Anne van den Brekel
Tilburg
2:32:30
2:32:14
76
Karlijn Molenbroek
AV '34
2:33:48
2:31:53
77
Donna ten Hove
Veluwe
2:33:48
2:31:53
78
Karin ter Steege
Den Hoorn Texel
2:34:53
2:33:24
79
Charlotte Tsang
Horror
2:36:21
2:33:13
80
Elske van Raaphorst
Nijmegen
2:38:43
2:34:55
81
Roelie Kwakernaak
Hilversum
2:38:59
2:35:10
V35, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nancy Sieling
NSL
1:34:12
1:33:48
2
Marieke van Lierop
DOKEV
1:36:20
1:35:54
3
Ingrid Lubbers
Hilversum
1:42:06
1:41:25
4
Danielle Nijssen
Triathlon
1:44:30
1:44:18
5
Eveline Blasius
Amsterdam
1:48:14
1:47:46
6
Kelly Helling
Zaandam
1:54:13
1:51:16
7
Marina Langendoen-Zijp
Noordkop
1:54:15
1:53:15
8
Esther Singendonk
Loopgroep Papendal
1:56:22
1:56:00
9
Nathalie Rijk
Amsterdam
2:00:14
1:59:54
10
Machteld Cossee
Haarlem
2:01:32
2:01:10
11
Petra Kooiman
De Waal
2:01:38
2:00:16
12
Krista Bruine de Bruin
Amsterdam
2:02:59
1:59:45
13
Marieke De Vries-Koorn
Den Burg
2:04:30
2:04:17
14
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
2:05:19
2:04:51
15
Kristel Tijsterman
Haarlem
2:07:09
2:06:09
16
Janneke Aarts-Bakker
Den Burg
2:07:32
2:07:19
17
Josiena de Wijn
Zoutkamp
2:08:31
2:06:49
18
Elles de Boorder
Zaanland
2:08:36
2:06:45
19
Esther Weppner
Hoogeveen
2:10:20
2:09:37
20
Hester Hasenaar
Almere
2:10:42
2:09:11
21
Monika van de Sand
Amsterdam
2:11:01
2:07:42
22
Manja Zuiderveld
Leeuwarden
2:11:22
2:11:04
23
Corrine Verschoor
Gorinchem
2:12:52
2:09:19
24
Inge Wajer
Den Helder
2:12:58
2:12:13
25
Gerdien KOk
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:13:12
2:12:38
26
Petra Kocx
Beverwijk
2:13:39
2:12:59
27
Anique Singerling
Veenendaal
2:16:33
2:12:54
28
Cisca den Held
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:17:27
2:15:18
29
Bianca de Vries
Leeuwarden
2:17:45
2:16:16
30
Afke Brinksma
Leiden
2:18:11
2:16:29
31
Ilse Mammen
Oudkarspel
2:21:32
2:18:30
32
Carolin Schrameyer
Munster
2:24:00
2:22:26
33
Peggy Booij
Haarlem
2:24:22
2:23:16
34
Ellen van Essen
Hoogeveen
2:35:00
2:34:17
V40, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Menheere
Prins Hendrik
1:28:52
1:28:39
2
Judith van der Meer
Dronryp
1:37:35
1:37:20
3
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
1:44:14
1:44:04
4
Mandy van As
Sparta
1:44:19
1:43:01
5
Simone Heidotting
Emsdetten
1:47:50
1:47:05
6
Adriana Kessens
Enkhuizen
1:49:41
1:48:00
7
Renda van der Klooster
Rotterdam
1:51:55
1:50:46
8
Ageeth van Arem
Den Helder
1:56:08
1:54:29
9
Sofie Tromp
Driehuis Nh
1:56:29
1:56:00
10
Wietske de Jong
Joure
1:57:05
1:55:10
11
Johan van de Kolk
IJsselmuiden
1:57:47
1:57:32
12
Linda Maij
Koog aan de Zaan
1:58:41
1:55:42
13
Ruth Langemeijer
Amsterdam
1:59:16
1:58:08
14
Gizelle Rijnen
NEA Volharding
1:59:38
1:56:32
15
Annet Metz
Amsterdam
1:59:58
1:57:29
16
Natascha Binnewijzend
Nederland
2:00:58
2:00:40
17
Petra Kerkhove
Amsterdam
2:01:46
1:59:33
18
Wendy Loddema
AAV '36
2:01:55
1:59:27
19
Grietje van der Schaaf
Friesland
2:03:41
2:00:52
20
Liana Pronk
Oosthuizen
2:04:12
2:02:10
21
Theresia Offringa
Horror
2:04:59
2:02:55
22
Linda Brakenhoff
Nederhorst den Berg
2:05:23
2:03:11
23
Linda Polman- van der Ploeg
Assen
2:06:50
2:06:00
24
Monique Visch
Den Burg
2:07:16
2:06:40
25
Petra Kolvenbach
Texel
2:07:48
2:07:26
26
Gera Hoekstra
Diepenveen
2:08:17
2:07:31
27
Margret Does
Hera
2:09:40
2:07:07
28
Debby van Schie
Heiloo
2:09:43
2:09:07
29
Wytske Kok
Joure
2:11:02
2:07:41
30
Helen Van Duuren
Haarlem
2:11:56
2:08:40
31
Nancy Ruiter
Alkmaar
2:12:39
2:12:27
32
Chantal Schumacher
Utrecht
2:12:43
2:12:04
33
Corrine Wolsheimer
Gorinchem
2:12:51
2:09:17
34
Esther Miedema
Boksum
2:13:50
2:11:54
35
Saskia Swieringa
SV Veendam
2:14:29
2:14:06
36
Daphne van der Geest
Hylas
2:15:40
2:15:28
37
Sophie Dijkman Dulkes
DEM
2:15:52
2:12:31
38
Lidewij Geurts-van Melle
Diepenveen
2:16:23
2:15:35
39
Ellen Morriën
Almere
2:16:49
2:16:09
40
Sylvia Vleerlaag
Loopgroep Athletic Point
2:16:55
2:13:16
41
Monique Gewin
Zaltbommel
2:17:17
2:14:09
42
Marieke Vugts
Zaltbommel
2:17:18
2:14:10
43
Kirsten Bijker
Den Helder
2:18:25
2:17:43
44
Jacqueline Swart
Horror
2:21:19
2:19:24
45
Petruska Timmer
Oudeschild
2:21:29
2:19:48
46
Ans Fromm
Lelystad
2:22:05
2:21:03
47
Anke Savenije
Zaltbommel
2:22:09
2:19:01
48
Brenda Elfring
Westervoort
2:24:19
2:22:08
49
Janine Nauw
Den Burg
2:24:47
2:21:13
50
Corina Stok
Boksum
2:25:15
2:23:18
51
Jacqueline van der Vlist
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:25:47
2:23:24
52
Marijke van der Meer
Sneek
2:26:13
2:25:14
53
Susan Boon
Schagen
2:26:46
2:25:06
54
Natasja Voordewind
Uitgeest
2:27:31
2:26:56
55
Tineke Kempenaar
Bergschenhoek
2:35:11
2:31:28
56
Marianne Verhagen
Dutch Runners
2:39:47
2:36:36
V45, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
1:39:28
1:39:21
2
Ingrid Van Weerden
Lycurgus
1:45:03
1:44:21
3
Mirjam van der Linden
AV Castricum
1:46:06
1:43:27
4
Hermien Brummel
Oldebroek
1:49:33
1:48:30
5
Janet Frietman-Broughton
Amsterdam
1:50:47
1:50:41
6
Linda Tolsma
Halsteren
1:52:03
1:51:39
7
Danielle Schroder
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:53:58
1:53:18
8
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
1:54:16
1:52:19
9
Irene van Dalen
SV Sportlust
1:57:28
1:57:08
10
Sylvia van Essen
Wormer
1:58:02
1:56:17
11
Elham Kral
SV Veendam
1:58:13
1:57:53
12
Suzette Scheltinga
Groningen
1:58:31
1:56:25
13
Ellen de Haan
Gieten
1:59:19
1:57:44
14
Yvon Remers
Heiloo
2:00:38
1:59:17
15
Saskia Winkel
Purmerend
2:00:57
1:59:40
16
Greet Roeymans
Antwerpen
2:01:36
2:01:19
17
Arjanne Boezelman
Bennebroek
2:01:40
1:57:59
18
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Dutch Runners
2:02:14
2:02:05
19
Aletta Veninga
SV Veendam
2:03:18
2:02:56
20
Ingrid van der Werff
AV Castricum
2:03:32
1:59:54
21
Jolanda Pater
NOP
2:03:38
2:02:26
22
Anke Dijkens
Hoofddorp
2:03:54
2:03:42
23
Marijke Slaman
Utrecht
2:05:09
2:04:58
24
Marleen Bakker
Sauwerd
2:05:27
2:03:17
25
Marjolijn Vendrig
Anna Paulowna
2:06:56
2:06:01
26
Janet Brouwer
Oosterend Nh
2:07:16
2:06:44
27
Angelique Evers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:07:53
2:07:32
28
Marianne Haijma
Dutch Runners
2:08:02
2:07:29
29
Louise van der Sluis
Dutch Runners
2:08:29
2:07:53
30
Tineke Mellema-Hoving
Noordkop
2:08:35
2:05:04
31
Nicole Cuijpers
Amsterdam
2:11:01
2:07:42
32
Brigitte Peeters
Wijk aan Zee
2:11:16
2:07:56
33
Karin Machiela
Leeuwarden
2:11:23
2:11:04
34
Grietje Hovens
Belfeld
2:11:31
2:07:40
35
Jolanda Salemans
Voorburg
2:12:36
2:11:49
36
Sylvia Vermeulen
Gorinchem
2:12:51
2:09:17
37
Marleen Boon
Den Burg
2:13:51
2:10:40
38
Marjan van Dijk
Oudeschild
2:14:19
2:13:46
39
Nancy van Leeuwen
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
2:14:36
2:11:28
40
Judith Gielens
TAS '82
2:14:49
2:14:35
41
Clementine de Wit
Den Burg
2:14:53
2:11:22
42
Esther Bokma
Wolvega
2:14:54
2:14:11
43
Karin Riemer
Düsseldorf
2:15:23
2:13:56
44
Mildred Stok
Altena Road Runners
2:16:16
2:14:34
45
Irene Amse-Vd Ven
Diepenveen
2:16:23
2:15:35
46
Annechien Bouman
Diepenveen
2:16:23
2:15:37
47
Jeannette van Gent
Altena Road Runners
2:16:45
2:15:02
48
Ria van Stoltz
Hoofddorp
2:16:48
2:15:39
49
Lucia Hanstede
Zoetermeer
2:17:42
2:13:58
50
Gelske Rozema
Goutum
2:18:42
2:17:15
51
Arion Sijmens
's-Hertogenbosch
2:18:50
2:18:28
52
Inge van de Weem
Westervoort
2:19:14
2:17:04
53
Monique von Liebenstein
Nieuw-Vennep
2:19:14
2:15:27
54
Evelyna de Beer
De Meern
2:19:28
2:16:23
55
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
2:19:38
2:15:43
56
Jeanette Mussche-Mijnheer
Rouveen
2:20:04
2:18:44
57
Evelyn Eelman
Utrecht
2:20:06
2:19:18
58
Heidi van der Velde
Hoogkarspel
2:21:58
2:18:10
59
Josee van der Velde
Landsmeer
2:21:58
2:18:10
60
Nathalie Van Rijn
Hoofddorp
2:22:12
2:19:32
61
Saar van der Kooi
Krommenie
2:22:15
2:19:23
62
Regina de Jong
Nederland
2:23:08
2:20:28
63
Diane Renes-Rijswijk
Culemborg
2:23:56
2:23:39
64
Petra Lobee-Groen
Almere
2:25:24
2:23:16
65
Selma Dag
Waterland
2:31:10
2:28:09
66
Anouk Oude Vrielink
Loopgroep Athletic Point
2:32:52
2:29:47
67
Johanna De Bruin
Groningen
2:35:19
2:32:24
68
Christina de Haan
Horror
2:36:23
2:33:15
69
Sanne Verhoef
Arnhem
2:41:24
2:38:27
V50, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bettina Hamming
Nederland
1:45:23
1:45:02
2
Anja Bakker
DEM
1:51:13
1:48:44
3
Mehdi Mohammadkhaui
Duitsland
1:58:40
1:58:04
4
Birgit Wessel
Vechta
2:02:58
2:01:04
5
Margareth Rood-Overman
ARO '88
2:03:03
2:00:27
6
Petra Slijkerman
Schagen
2:03:17
2:03:04
7
Ria Lasker
Dutch Runners
2:03:25
2:02:03
8
Anneke Hooijberg
Nederland
2:03:35
2:03:27
9
Emanta Leenen
Loopgroep Athletic Point
2:03:50
2:03:24
10
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
2:04:34
2:03:19
11
JL de Beij
Amsterdam
2:04:40
2:03:41
12
Iris Bergmann
Nottuln
2:06:22
2:05:48
13
Yvonne Driessen
Kortenhoef
2:06:27
2:05:11
14
Marjolijn Mönnink
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:06:47
2:06:09
15
Pia Haan
SV Veendam
2:07:09
2:06:46
16
Rose Goslinga
Texel
2:08:29
2:07:53
17
Carla Witte
Oosthuizen
2:09:15
2:07:10
18
Carla van Tiggelen
2:11:19
2:09:18
19
Mariëlle van Velzen
Huisduinen
2:13:32
2:10:12
20
Rita Lemminga
SV Veendam
2:14:29
2:14:07
21
Det Meeuwissen
Odijk
2:16:51
2:16:19
22
Hellen Brusse
Fortuna
2:17:04
2:14:28
23
Marinka van der Dijk
Bergschenhoek
2:17:56
2:16:57
24
Barbara Tas-Spoelstra
Julianadorp
2:18:02
2:14:10
25
Mireille van Twuijver
Schiedam
2:20:52
2:19:10
26
Ilone van den Ende
Den Hoorn Zh
2:22:17
2:19:34
27
Emmy Bakker
Den Burg
2:23:52
2:20:41
28
Femmieke Lovers
HAC '63
2:26:26
2:23:14
29
Irene Buijs
Texel
2:26:40
2:26:15
30
Anneke Huijgen
Loopgroep Athletic Point
2:29:38
2:29:10
31
Annemiek van der Bos
Obdam
2:30:36
2:28:00
32
Jeanette Koops
Zuidbroek
2:35:45
2:33:34
33
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
2:36:21
2:33:13
34
Joke van Beek
Argo
2:45:14
2:44:21
35
Heleen de Boer
Dordrecht
2:47:14
2:44:40
V55, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:45:45
1:45:35
2
Marion van Ederen
Hylas
2:01:41
2:00:47
3
Mirjam Arkenbout-Rotteveel
Texel
2:03:42
2:03:12
4
Priscilla Cornelissen
Amstelveen
2:05:25
2:04:14
5
Riny Roeper
Oudeschild
2:14:54
2:11:22
6
Anjo Heijmans
Zuidland
2:15:20
2:12:48
7
Hetty Struijs
Fortuna
2:16:05
2:13:29
8
Christine Maijoor
Uden
2:16:53
2:13:10
9
Alie Karman
Waterland
2:17:06
2:14:05
10
Petra Kok
Statina
2:22:12
2:20:43
11
Bertie van Rijn
Uitgeest
2:22:15
2:21:06
12
Annemiek Knijnenberg
Uitgeest
2:22:15
2:21:06
13
Annette Oosterwijk
Friesland
2:24:10
2:20:42
14
Hanne Ruether
Hamburg
2:24:59
2:21:40
15
Baukje van der Giessen
Den Helder
2:26:15
2:23:20
16
Marjon van der Harst
Kudelstaart
2:38:01
2:34:54
17
Annerieke Dasselaar
Argo
2:45:14
2:44:20
V60, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Monika Fähnrich
Jülich
1:47:34
1:47:27
2
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
1:48:14
1:47:45
3
Hanneke Verheul
AAC '61
1:59:34
1:59:18
4
Riet Tas-Schilder
avVN
2:01:17
2:01:06
5
Anna van Aalst
Hera
2:13:08
2:11:30
6
Janny Stoke
Heemstede
2:22:55
2:22:18
7
Ineke Stam
De Koplopers
2:26:51
2:22:35
8
Joke van Brug
Waterland
2:33:17
2:30:17
9
Paloma Kalf
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
2:35:34
2:35:18
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Ploeger
AAC '61
30:38
30:37
2
Rutger Keet
DOKEV
34:57
34:56
3
Jan-Arie Portegijs
Noordkop
36:03
36:01
4
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
37:55
37:51
5
Mathijs Duin
Wageningen
38:46
38:34
6
Jesse Schuijl
De Koog
39:00
38:46
7
Axel Garritsen
Texel
39:31
39:21
8
Florian Julius
Den Burg
41:30
41:11
9
Jimmy Krugers
Den Burg
41:42
41:30
10
Duco van der Kuijl
Den Burg
42:30
42:17
11
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
42:32
41:53
12
Serai van der Plaats
Nederland
43:46
43:28
13
Rieuwert Witte
Elst Gld
43:49
43:31
14
Jelle van der Duim
Den Hoorn Texel
44:04
44:01
15
Maikel van der Gracht
Den Burg
44:32
44:28
16
Thomas Garretsen
Den Burg
45:24
43:43
17
Rik Stender
Zaandam
45:39
45:22
18
Egbert Hamerpagt
Veenendaal
45:42
44:40
19
Michiel Lohse
Den Burg
45:58
45:27
20
Justus Dijker
46:26
45:52
21
Floris Visscher
Amsterdam
46:32
44:49
22
Jos Meeussen
Wageningen
47:05
45:57
23
Tjeerd Lemstra
Zwolle
47:22
46:38
24
Hannes van der Meer
Den Burg
47:24
46:52
25
Iwen Seifert
Den Burg
47:24
46:51
26
Dennis van der Star
Nederland
47:35
45:54
27
Maarten Broekman
Den Burg
48:10
47:57
28
Lars Tielemans
De Koog
48:29
48:08
29
Bjarne van de Werken
Sprang-Capelle
48:29
45:30
30
Owen Dros
De Waal
48:31
47:57
31
Diego Abalos
Wageningen
48:36
47:59
32
Maurits van Heusden
Leiden
49:21
49:03
33
Rik Jacobs
Almelo
50:47
49:21
34
Yannick Witte
Den Burg
50:51
50:37
35
Remco Zijerveld
Den Burg
51:19
50:31
36
Bram de Ruijter
De Cocksdorp
51:37
51:12
37
Frank Schols
Schimmert
51:42
51:17
38
Kees Lap
Den Burg
51:43
50:13
39
Evert Duipmans
Gorredijk
51:49
49:33
40
Pjotr Thibaudier
Amstelveen
51:52
49:04
41
George Ooms
Amsterdam
51:59
49:02
42
Sam Gademan
Den Hoorn Texel
52:08
48:36
43
Stijn Groen
Groningen
52:14
51:55
44
Marcel Alderlieste
Utrecht
52:34
52:17
45
Mark Eveleens
Utrecht
52:45
52:02
46
Teun Souverein
Den Burg
52:56
51:25
47
Michiel van Harten
Den Hoorn Texel
53:20
51:18
48
Daniël Spaans
's-Gravenhage
53:43
53:33
49
Etienne Alderlieste
Woerden
54:01
53:37
50
Albert van der Meer
Rotterdam
54:19
53:02
51
Koen Vriezen
Hoorn Nh
54:30
53:53
52
Michael Meijer
Woerden
54:30
53:52
53
Coen Stokkers
Rekken
54:33
53:49
54
Mattijs Lap
Den Burg
54:36
54:01
55
Dolf Kuijper
Breukelen Ut
54:46
54:12
56
Paul Kaak
Oudeschild
54:50
54:13
57
Mart Wigbout
Hippolytushoef
54:58
52:21
58
Willem Rip
Utrecht
55:41
52:46
59
Wesley Dek
Den Helder
56:40
55:16
60
Simon Keijzer
Oudeschild
56:43
55:52
61
Pieter van Wijngaarden
Anna Paulowna
56:44
54:28
62
Rudy Vermeulen
Den Helder
57:01
55:02
63
Jeroen Dekker
Den Helder
57:03
56:09
64
Danny goenga
Den Burg
57:14
56:23
65
Cas van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
57:41
56:55
66
Jort van Zelst
Naarden
57:42
56:54
67
Nick Bergman
Jisp
57:48
53:59
68
Teun Dertien
Epe
58:31
56:44
69
Remon van der Maden
Den Burg
58:50
58:20
70
Niels Houwer
Utrecht
59:04
56:41
71
Elmar Scharff
Utrecht
59:05
56:42
72
Jasper Bakker
Den Hoorn Texel
59:12
56:46
73
Boy Schuiling
Den Burg
59:15
55:30
74
André Hoekstra
Franeker
59:26
58:28
75
John Brinks
Rijssen
59:49
59:00
76
Rudy Hover
Haarlem
59:53
57:07
77
Diko Baken
Utrecht
59:58
59:14
78
Remmert Versluijs
Amsterdam
1:00:13
1:00:03
79
Dave Bremer
Den Burg
1:00:45
58:59
80
Joost Broekman
Den Burg
1:00:53
1:00:25
81
Mark van Liere
Den Burg
1:00:53
1:00:27
82
Adriaan Lap
Den Burg
1:01:07
1:00:32
83
David Schild
Dutch Runners
1:01:16
1:00:53
84
Patrick Zijm
Den Hoorn Texel
1:01:19
1:00:35
85
Bryan de Wit
Julianadorp
1:01:22
1:01:07
86
Thomas Berkhout
Wateringen
1:01:28
58:01
87
Martijn van der Linde
De Cocksdorp
1:01:31
58:18
88
Milton Pus
Purmerend
1:02:01
59:39
89
Job Witte
Amsterdam
1:03:21
1:00:55
90
Boy Gijzen
Den Helder
1:03:29
59:29
91
David Loete
Nederland
1:04:51
1:02:49
92
Jeroen Mulder
Huizen
1:04:55
1:04:33
93
Dick Hooijschuur
Den Burg
1:05:24
1:05:08
94
Robert Eggink
Almere
1:05:55
1:04:16
95
Jeffrey Eelman
Den Burg
1:06:26
1:05:51
96
Rachel Nohlovu
Centraalafrikaanse Republiek
1:06:58
1:06:07
97
Erik Stoffer
Amsterdam
1:07:06
1:04:40
98
Matthijs Blom
Sint Pancras
1:08:28
1:08:00
99
Robin Engbrenghof
Den Burg
1:08:45
1:07:46
100
Bart Vermeulen
De Cocksdorp
1:10:11
1:08:14
101
Kevin de Vette
Groningen
1:10:42
1:10:18
102
Bastiaan Schultz
Badhoevedorp
1:12:41
1:12:15
103
Wesley Jas
Oostzaan
1:13:53
1:12:59
104
Menno Dekker
Apeldoorn
1:14:20
1:12:51
105
Guido Hagting
Den Helder
1:14:42
1:11:01
106
Wouter Dogger
Den Burg
1:15:38
1:11:24
107
Eric Werdmuller
Eerbeek
1:25:21
1:25:09
108
Thomas Wijnands
Zaandam
2:19:18
2:18:06
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordy Vinke
Texel
34:39
34:38
2
Marc Hulzebos
Den Helder
38:12
38:09
3
Ronald Lienos
Julianadorp
38:22
38:18
4
Christian Burwood
Bovenkarspel
40:06
39:39
5
Robbert Boersen
Oudeschild
42:37
42:19
6
Tom Witte
Oosterend Nh
43:10
42:55
7
Peerke Reijnders
Den Burg
43:23
43:05
8
Niels Jeroen Bos
Den Burg
44:18
43:55
9
Dave de Bruijn
Den Burg
44:26
44:08
10
Jeroen Van der Sar
Den Burg
44:35
44:33
11
Jelle van den Berg
Heerhugowaard
45:50
45:16
12
Bart Vossen
Nederland
46:40
46:08
13
Egbert van der Werf
Den Burg
46:42
46:27
14
Marco van Iperen
Breezand
47:16
46:57
15
Robert van Moorselaar
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:54
47:32
16
Robert Huisman
Lemmer
48:18
48:05
17
Frank Schmitz
Emsdetten
48:25
47:40
18
Maurits Bos
Odijk
48:39
48:20
19
Frank Reinders
Heerhugowaard
49:20
48:52
20
Jeroen Jeremy van der Vring
Den Burg
49:27
49:22
21
Richard Hilligehekken
Amsterdam
49:45
48:23
22
Ricardo Link
Noordkop
49:51
49:24
23
Sebastiaan van Keulen
Den Helder
49:52
49:15
24
Bernhard Boks
De Koog
50:10
49:53
25
Dylan Van der zijden
Leiden Atletiek
50:15
48:10
26
Jesse Robbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:27
50:04
27
Richard Conijn
Waarland
50:31
49:51
28
Glenn van Ginkel
Den Burg
51:10
50:52
29
John Oudejans
Nederland
51:27
48:44
30
Bas Terpstra
Drachten
51:30
51:00
31
Mark Wijbenga
Hollandia
52:19
51:34
32
Casper Duin
Schagen
52:30
51:41
33
Patrick Krijt
Assendelft
52:37
52:13
34
Auke Barnhoorn
Zoetermeer
52:42
52:11
35
Chris Cappa
Amsterdam
52:46
52:21
36
Ronald Kok
Schagen
53:02
52:17
37
Jelte Veenstra
Anna Paulowna
53:22
52:39
38
Maarten Vijn
Anna Paulowna
53:22
52:43
39
Koen Hissink
Deventer
53:36
51:12
40
Menno van den Berg
De Meern
53:45
53:21
41
BAs Booms
Heerhugowaard
54:12
54:01
42
Stephen Wise
Utrecht
54:29
54:16
43
André van Leeuwen
Wezep
54:56
53:39
44
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
55:02
52:18
45
Willem Jan Kraanen
Oosterend Nh
55:10
53:27
46
Ernst Jonker
Hera
55:30
53:00
47
Rogier Kruger
Den Burg
55:31
53:43
48
Remco van der Horst
Veenendaal
55:42
55:01
49
Marcel van Egmond
Den Burg
55:44
55:27
50
Hans Bakker
Koedijk
55:52
55:16
51
Berry Koning
Den Burg
56:34
56:10
52
Arjen van Braak
Veenendaal
56:54
55:50
53
Bas Verkaart
Castricum
57:02
54:23
54
Marco Bokkers
Tytsjerk
57:07
54:51
55
Raymond Stijkel
Amsterdam
57:24
54:45
56
Mark Keijzer
Den Burg
57:37
56:01
57
Peter-Jan van der Slikke
Den Burg
57:38
56:02
58
Bastiaan Schönhage
Amsterdam
57:44
57:12
59
Èlbert van den Ende
Bennebroek
58:46
57:06
60
Mike Van Es
Ter Aar
59:07
57:02
61
Taco van Veen
Dokkum
59:25
57:09
62
Merlijn Adema
Den Burg
59:42
59:26
63
Maarten Keijzer
AAV '36
59:46
57:18
64
Kim Schintz
Julianadorp
59:55
56:05
65
Olaf Witte
Den Burg
1:00:07
57:16
66
Harro de Vries
Maarssen
1:00:59
59:12
67
Twan Roeters
Den Burg
1:01:31
58:37
68
Alex den Boer
Nederland
1:02:11
1:01:07
69
Glenn Hof
Julianadorp
1:02:24
59:08
70
Corne Keijser
Den Burg
1:02:31
1:02:15
71
Raymond Ploeger
Alkmaar
1:02:32
59:04
72
Bert Vanspauwen
Boutersem
1:03:23
1:02:58
73
Arjan Bakker
Elburg
1:04:30
1:04:15
74
Stefan Cornax
Anna Paulowna
1:04:33
1:03:39
75
Wim Van den Berg
Harderwijk
1:04:55
1:04:33
76
Jeroen Kalk
Den Burg
1:05:07
1:04:31
77
Fred Poede
Den Burg
1:06:16
1:05:36
78
Barry De Vries
Den Burg
1:06:32
1:06:14
79
Remon Meijer
Wormerveer
1:08:25
1:05:06
80
Guido Molenaar
Zaandam
1:08:31
1:05:14
81
Fedor van Elk
Den Burg
1:09:08
1:05:12
82
Bas Kruk
De Cocksdorp
1:09:57
1:08:12
83
Edwin Zwaneveld
Den Burg
1:12:48
1:10:36
84
Jeroen van Hattum
Den Burg
1:15:57
1:14:28
85
Wouter Schermer
De Koog
1:20:51
1:17:37
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
35:51
35:48
2
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
38:38
38:27
3
Frits van Twuyver
Noordkop
40:09
40:04
4
Manny Betts
SV Sportlust
42:07
41:28
5
Rob Donker
SV Sportlust
44:37
44:33
6
Robert van der Hulst
Heerhugowaard
44:50
44:38
7
Martin van Helden
Capelle aan den IJssel
46:49
46:12
8
Gert-Jan Schipper
Nederland
46:57
46:25
9
Gary Smith
Den Burg
47:39
47:13
10
Pieter Krugers
Den Burg
47:41
47:05
11
Joris Visser
Haarlem
48:03
47:41
12
Bart Brinkman
Huisduinen
48:26
47:48
13
Dirk Ras
Groningen
48:49
48:37
14
Dino Jongsma
De Meern
48:51
48:24
15
Johan van der Ster
Den Hoorn Texel
49:34
49:22
16
Maarten Broekman
Den Burg
49:38
49:25
17
Paul Witte
Den Hoorn Zh
49:45
49:24
18
Robert Nietveld
Nederland
50:08
49:38
19
Franck Van den Broeck
De Koog
50:24
50:14
20
Jan Koops
Oosterend Nh
51:04
50:48
21
Robert Saal
De Koog
51:36
50:07
22
Thomas Richter
Texel
51:39
51:27
23
Marko Wessels
Utrecht
51:46
50:26
24
Roel Bruin
Landsmeer
51:49
50:27
25
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
52:02
50:52
26
Chris Zeldenrust
Hedel
52:10
51:45
27
Peary Wiersma
Den Burg
52:15
50:24
28
Jörg Bongardt
Essen
52:28
51:10
29
Jim Verdurmen
Spaarndam gem. Haarlem
52:44
51:55
30
Werner van der Meer
Den Burg
52:52
52:13
31
Wim van den Berg
Assendelft
53:00
52:50
32
Paul van der Putten
Den Burg
53:01
51:43
33
Martin Visser
Trias
53:18
51:38
34
Rob Post
IJsselstein Ut
53:50
53:17
35
Robbert Eldering
Heerhugowaard
54:12
54:02
36
Paul van Baar
Heiloo
54:32
52:54
37
Huib de Ridder
Zaandam
54:50
53:43
38
John Daalder
Den Burg
55:11
53:29
39
Paul Mulder
Heiloo
55:39
54:01
40
Kees Vlek
Castricum
55:41
55:27
41
Peter de Vos
Amsterdam
55:51
52:56
42
Ruud van Holland
Den Burg
56:02
54:58
43
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
56:09
54:19
44
Luuk de Jong
Den Burg
56:32
56:04
45
Ralph Koning
Den Burg
56:34
56:14
46
Marco Braakman
Veenendaal
56:34
53:13
47
Louis Guldemond
Amsterdam
56:36
55:55
48
Edward Kruse
De Meern
56:36
55:17
49
Jacob Voogt
Meppel
56:42
53:46
50
Marco de Jong
Nederland
57:04
56:11
51
Sander Koning
Vlaardingen
57:06
56:28
52
Edwin Stolk
Julianadorp
57:15
56:45
53
Edgard Kikkert
De Koog
57:15
56:03
54
Arco Garritsen
Texel
57:31
56:51
55
Arie van Ham
DOKEV
57:38
57:38
56
Lejan Vlaming
DOKEV
57:39
54:55
57
Robert Pool
De Cocksdorp
57:42
57:17
58
Wim Boer
Den Burg
57:46
57:19
59
Marco Schreurs
Hoofddorp
57:51
57:16
60
Peter de Graaf
Ugchelen
57:56
56:24
61
Henk Roest
Sassenheim
57:59
56:53
62
Gerard van Wonderen
Apeldoorn
58:04
56:30
63
Sjoerd Eelman
Den Burg
58:07
58:07
64
Frans de Koning
SV Sportlust
58:08
57:34
65
Fred MacNack
Nieuwegein
58:20
56:31
66
Willem jan Visser
Heiloo
58:33
58:18
67
Frank Sonnet
Idstein-Heftrich
58:36
57:22
68
Jord Kuiken
Den Burg
58:52
56:39
69
Peter Thibaudier
Amstelveen
58:56
56:08
70
Klaas Luchjenbroers
Nieuwegein
59:13
58:39
71
Ronald van Rongen
Den Burg
59:13
57:28
72
Christiaan Huijg
Heerhugowaard
59:15
56:33
73
Dennis Eelman
De Koog
59:36
57:48
74
Andre Brusse
Vlaardingen
59:39
57:07
75
Friso Bakker
Den Burg
59:52
57:42
76
Dirk van der Snoek
Doorn
59:53
59:09
77
Jan Willem Vlaming
Oosterend Nh
59:58
58:10
78
Mark-Peter Graaf
Den Burg
1:00:07
57:15
79
Walter Kroon
Zuidhorn
1:00:10
58:47
80
Martin Hamann
Koeln
1:00:13
57:23
81
Denny Scheper
Julianadorp
1:00:16
56:49
82
Ewout Riteco
Den Burg
1:00:16
1:00:01
83
Peter van der Voort
Nederland
1:00:19
59:43
84
Eduard Dijker
1:00:20
59:09
85
Dick Frijters
Oudeschild
1:00:24
57:13
86
Ben Wagenvoort
Zaandam
1:00:28
56:30
87
Ronny de Wit
Julianadorp
1:00:33
59:32
88
Ewoud van Dijk
Waarland
1:00:36
58:42
89
Jan-Hein Vet
Den Hoorn Texel
1:00:58
57:13
90
Erik Kalverboer
Oudeschild
1:01:09
1:00:35
91
Jack Veldman
SV Sportlust
1:01:21
1:00:39
92
Ed van Keulen
Haarlem
1:01:21
58:05
93
Ted Geel
Wijk aan Zee
1:01:31
58:10
94
Gijs van Gent
Dutch Runners
1:01:46
58:15
95
Robert Riedman
Eindhoven
1:01:46
58:16
96
Sander Haasbroek
AV Castricum
1:01:49
57:54
97
Barry Rosema
Purmerend
1:02:01
59:40
98
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
1:02:23
1:01:01
99
Johan Eldering
Texel
1:02:24
1:02:00
100
Gerard Duineveld
Breezand
1:02:34
58:41
101
Wibo Zeilstra
Zwijndrecht
1:02:36
1:00:50
102
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
1:02:41
59:21
103
Arjen Poelman
Den Burg
1:02:44
1:00:58
104
Jan Kooij
Den Burg
1:03:32
1:00:19
105
Mark Schermer
Heerhugowaard
1:03:39
1:03:11
106
Reinoud Noordman
Oegstgeest
1:03:43
1:01:24
107
Ramon Tuinzaad
Middenmeer
1:03:57
1:00:19
108
Michael Dirks
Rheine
1:04:06
1:00:20
109
Marco Witte
De Waal
1:04:28
1:03:56
110
Robert Schulze
Oosterend Nh
1:04:42
1:03:12
111
Pieter Bot
Winterswijk
1:04:59
1:01:45
112
Rick Samson
Diemen
1:05:14
1:03:26
113
Mark Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
1:05:25
1:03:27
114
Martin Merkelbag
Badhoevedorp
1:05:31
1:01:48
115
Eelco Hamerslag
Den Helder
1:05:37
1:05:13
116
Wouter de Waal
Den Burg
1:06:05
1:04:04
117
Erwin Veltman
Zwolle
1:06:15
1:03:05
118
André van der Giessen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:06:19
1:04:14
119
Marcel Hartenberg
Dutch Runners
1:06:22
1:03:20
120
Ted verhulst
Wateringen
1:06:33
1:03:10
121
Wim van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:06:52
1:05:43
122
Stan van Neer
Castricum
1:06:54
1:02:59
123
Mike de Wilde
't Harde
1:07:29
1:03:48
124
Pieter Bruin
Heerenveen
1:07:47
1:06:35
125
René Smit
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:08:09
1:04:33
126
R.F. Spratt
Schiedam
1:08:18
1:05:49
127
Maarten-Jeroen den Boer
Den Burg
1:09:07
1:08:38
128
Richard de Jong
Hilversum
1:09:24
1:08:30
129
Jac Rietveld
Breezand
1:09:27
1:07:14
130
Harry van der Laan
Den Helder
1:09:35
1:06:53
131
René Krijnen
Den Helder
1:09:37
1:06:23
132
Marc Meskers
Den Burg
1:10:28
1:07:18
133
Stephan van Rooijen
IJsselstein Ut
1:11:16
1:07:40
134
Jan Douwe Borsch
SV Sportlust
1:11:58
1:09:43
135
Sjoerd Visser
Fortuna
1:12:21
1:08:35
136
Aad Dobbe
Anna Paulowna
1:14:02
1:10:40
137
Claus Dreher
Solms
1:14:10
1:12:56
138
Richard Soemodihardjo
Westzaan
1:14:53
1:11:23
139
Paul Schermer
Den Burg
1:17:24
1:14:14
140
Simon van Meteren
Huizen
1:18:24
1:16:07
141
Cor de Boer
De Koog
1:21:10
1:18:12
142
Peter van Grieken
DOKEV
1:23:05
1:20:59
143
Dick Groot
Den Burg
2:23:53
2:20:42
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter jan Vlaming
NOP
42:27
42:21
2
Ab Vos
Noordkop
42:37
42:30
3
Jan Gremmen
Oudeschild
46:05
45:47
4
Johan Schoonheden
Noordkop
49:28
47:52
5
Aarnout Salwegter
Hercules
49:43
49:27
6
Jac Kaandorp
Trias
50:01
48:31
7
Peter van der Heide
Noordkop
50:42
50:16
8
Edwin Agema
Noordkop
51:13
50:06
9
Cees Witte
Texel
51:32
51:00
10
Henk Schraag
Texel
51:42
51:30
11
Jaap Van Amsterdam
De Spartaan
51:59
51:34
12
Cors Van Kruining
Noordkop
52:11
50:43
13
Hans Derksen
Deventer
53:04
52:18
14
Gertjan Zonneveld
Castricum
53:08
49:20
15
Jaap van Beekum
Den Helder
54:08
53:26
16
Mats Smit
Noordkop
54:35
54:23
17
Ewald Scholten
Heiloo
55:05
52:51
18
Frank Haazelager
Trias
55:08
54:53
19
Jaap Hazelaar
Naarden
55:11
53:56
20
Roel Struick
Nederland
55:42
55:03
21
Henk Kikkert
Texel
55:55
55:46
22
Robert Schween
Sparta
56:08
56:00
23
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
56:16
54:25
24
Jos Kamer
Amersfoort
56:28
55:42
25
Piet Ory
Egmond aan den Hoef
56:54
54:42
26
Theo Berendsen
BAV
57:24
55:39
27
Bauk van der Wal
DOKEV
57:43
55:42
28
Richard Bakker
De Koog
57:49
56:37
29
Kees Zijm
Den Burg
57:53
57:07
30
Fred Ronday
Hoorn Nh
58:14
56:56
31
Kees-Jan de Vries
Amersfoort
58:14
57:28
32
Pim Stam
Amstelveen
58:29
54:13
33
Paul de Bot
Atos
58:43
56:28
34
Wibo Rip
Soest
59:03
56:04
35
Gertjan Wuis
Noordkop
59:06
56:01
36
Albert Ruumpol
Nijverdal
59:40
58:17
37
Bart Van Wijk
Zeewolde
1:00:13
58:03
38
Co Vermue
Den Burg
1:00:16
56:49
39
Roland Broersen
Groet
1:00:24
58:51
40
Erik Romkes
Hoorn Nh
1:00:28
56:32
41
Geert van Atteveld
Oosterend Nh
1:00:31
57:41
42
Marijn Snels
Bergschenhoek
1:01:03
1:00:00
43
Henk Wijbenga
Hoorn Nh
1:01:04
1:00:31
44
Herman Fledderus
Voorhout
1:01:06
58:13
45
Peter Veenstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:32
58:07
46
Alfons Knijn
avVN
1:02:02
1:00:41
47
Piet Kooij
Texel
1:02:08
59:19
48
Peter Teubel
Den Burg
1:02:46
1:00:00
49
Lo Bremer
Texel
1:03:44
1:01:59
50
Team Teso Bert Schagen
Texel
1:03:51
1:03:12
51
Jan Baars
Trias
1:05:19
1:02:51
52
Otto Goënga
Den Burg
1:05:33
1:04:43
53
Kees de Waal
Den Burg
1:05:54
1:05:10
54
Gerard Schuiling
Den Burg
1:05:57
1:02:01
55
Bart Nat
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:06:01
1:03:20
56
Hans Buurman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:06:18
1:04:14
57
Gert van Gent
NSL
1:06:43
1:03:42
58
Jan Boon
Den Burg
1:07:00
1:04:13
59
Albert Rameau
Loopgroep Sneek
1:07:00
1:03:49
60
Jitze Beintema
Texel
1:07:15
1:06:10
61
Han Hoogenraad
Noordkop
1:08:10
1:06:02
62
Bert Huisman
Den Burg
1:08:29
1:06:22
63
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1:08:49
1:05:15
64
Michel Kershof
Zoetermeer
1:09:13
1:05:28
65
Joop de Bie
Schagerbrug
1:09:15
1:08:49
66
Roel Zuidema
Den Burg
1:09:19
1:05:53
67
Arie Roest
Lionitas
1:09:25
1:05:49
68
Rob Zwetsloot
Texel
1:10:38
1:10:25
69
Pieter van den Ban
Meppel
1:11:51
1:07:55
70
Bernd Rixen
Grefrath
1:12:16
1:11:27
71
Ronald Rijks
Vleuten
1:12:59
1:12:35
72
Jan van Pluuren
Athlos
1:13:10
1:09:27
73
Hans Jas
Assendelft
1:13:51
1:12:58
74
Jaap van Katwijk
Veluwe
1:14:48
1:11:11
75
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:17:01
1:13:26
76
Hans Mes
Lelystad
1:17:14
1:15:12
77
Ger Scheeve
Den Hoorn Texel
1:18:31
1:15:16
78
Michiel Pam
Texel
1:22:53
1:22:33
79
Ruud van Heerwaarden
Den Burg
1:27:41
1:26:43
80
Kees van Paassen
Olympus '70
2:03:44
2:03:44
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
34:41
34:39
2
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
36:28
36:24
3
Sandra Homan
DOKEV
42:20
42:15
4
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
42:42
42:39
5
Carola van Assem
Rotterdam
44:12
44:06
6
Nicole Pidde
Magdenburg
46:02
44:56
7
Lucie Veeger
De Cocksdorp
47:46
47:32
8
Lindon Dashorst
Utrecht
48:03
47:18
9
Charlotte Jonkers
Schoorl
51:48
51:24
10
Martine de Ruijter
Breda
52:35
52:10
11
Kerstin Wit
Wieringerwerf
52:51
51:30
12
Sandra Witte
Oudeschild
53:46
53:37
13
Iris Barhorst
Den Burg
53:48
51:58
14
Lianne Boer
Sliedrecht
54:23
53:54
15
Evelien Dijkstra
's-Gravenhage
55:00
54:32
16
Lianne Brouwer
Heerhugowaard
55:34
54:44
17
Jet Rip
Soest
55:38
52:41
18
Dina in't Zandt
Nijmegen
55:41
55:02
19
Simone Kraan-Lakeman
Bovenkarspel
55:49
54:42
20
Christa Lap
Formerum
56:31
55:42
21
Marleen Hillen
Delft
56:36
54:16
22
José Tijhaar
Den Helder
56:40
55:16
23
Marije de Ridder
Jisp
57:22
55:39
24
Ylse van Dijk
Groningen
57:31
55:37
25
Jaimy Bergman
Zaandam
57:49
53:59
26
Celine Tervoort
Heerhugowaard
57:53
54:39
27
Annemiek de Vries
Amersfoort
58:14
57:28
28
Kristien Schraag
Haarlem
58:26
58:15
29
Boukje Heidstra
Den Hoorn Texel
58:33
58:11
30
Nynke-Boudien Plat
Groningen
58:43
58:19
31
Carmen van der Werff
Eindhoven
58:50
58:26
32
Renske Kerst
Utrecht
58:59
56:07
33
Marscha Ronday
Hoorn Nh
59:06
58:04
34
Marina van Maldegem
Den Burg
59:08
55:26
35
Merel Huijg
Rotterdam
59:15
56:33
36
Marieke Wieringa
Den Burg
59:17
55:36
37
Marieke Medema
Deventer
59:32
57:08
38
Shannan Eijkhout
Den Burg
59:34
59:11
39
Jennifer de Visser
Noordkop
59:36
56:54
40
Isabelle Schermer
Den Burg
59:39
56:32
41
Marian Van de Venn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:12
58:02
42
Jorinde Bakker
Zwolle
1:00:14
59:31
43
Rochelle Oosterbeek
Den Helder
1:00:15
58:23
44
Wendy Van Maldegem
Lelystad
1:00:18
57:18
45
Ilse Neuman
Westzaan
1:00:20
57:30
46
Reinette van der Laan
De Cocksdorp
1:00:21
58:55
47
Carol A Reilman
Groningen
1:00:26
1:00:03
48
Jennifer de Groot
Heemskerk
1:01:03
59:49
49
Jozefien de Groot
Heemskerk
1:01:04
59:50
50
Marijn van der Graaf
AV Castricum
1:01:05
58:16
51
Marieke Eg
Leiden
1:01:12
1:00:16
52
Fenna Boon
Amstelveen
1:01:13
1:00:45
53
Debby Kieft-Sangers
Den Burg
1:01:17
1:00:39
54
Jetske Hilligehekken
Middenbeemster
1:01:32
1:00:25
55
Femke Duijndam
Wateringen
1:01:33
58:12
56
Luka Stokman
Middenbeemster
1:01:35
1:00:27
57
Renate Randsdorp
Woubrugge
1:01:43
1:00:56
58
Anne annedunnew Dunnewold
Arnhem
1:01:53
58:52
59
Roos Wigbout
Hippolytushoef
1:01:59
59:22
60
Carin Fortuyn
NEA Volharding
1:02:01
59:40
61
Sacha Drijver
Den Burg
1:02:02
1:00:58
62
Gerja Bas
Oosterend Nh
1:02:06
59:55
63
Chiara Casciola
Oudeschild
1:02:12
1:01:42
64
Lieke Kruizinga
Zwolle
1:02:13
1:01:31
65
Susanne Meijer
Groningen
1:02:14
1:00:50
66
Luka Dertien
Epe
1:02:21
1:00:35
67
Jolanda Draaijer
Amsterdam
1:02:43
1:01:20
68
Leila van Zaal
Julianadorp
1:02:44
1:00:09
69
Susanne Kisteman-Helder
Julianadorp
1:02:44
1:00:09
70
Temilja Boele
Den Burg
1:02:45
59:59
71
Nicole Wigman
De Koog
1:02:46
1:00:28
72
Nienke Eijpe
Den Burg
1:02:48
1:00:49
73
Fenna vd Graaf
Westzaan
1:02:56
1:00:07
74
Sarah Link
Den Helder
1:03:34
1:03:07
75
Helene Schoehuys
Utrecht
1:03:55
1:03:14
76
Sanne Scalongne
Nederland
1:04:02
1:03:39
77
Kirsten Waterham
Doetinchem
1:04:14
1:01:01
78
Elke Sander
Noordkop
1:04:16
1:01:45
79
Alise de Jong
TAS '82
1:04:16
1:01:46
80
Sara Dekkers
Nijmegen
1:04:18
1:03:01
81
Marita Kaspers
De Waal
1:04:28
1:03:57
82
Fenna de Jong
Gorredijk
1:04:37
1:03:42
83
Ilse Riteco
Zaandam
1:04:37
1:04:19
84
Marloes Langeveld
Anna Paulowna
1:04:51
1:02:49
85
Mariska de Boer
De Koog
1:04:52
1:01:55
86
Susanne Landman
Utrecht
1:04:57
1:04:36
87
Irma Nieuwenhuizen
Schagen
1:04:58
1:04:38
88
Janey van Dorst
Noordkop
1:04:59
1:01:11
89
Maartje Van Es-van Gent
Ter Aar
1:04:59
1:01:58
90
Linda Tjepkema
Oudeschild
1:05:00
1:03:30
91
Marlies Huisman
Den Burg
1:05:09
1:01:34
92
Sophie Eelman
Den Burg
1:05:35
1:03:36
93
Josefien Tideman
De Koog
1:05:39
1:02:45
94
Sophie Rohaan
Den Helder
1:06:01
1:02:42
95
Maartje Rohaan
Den Helder
1:06:01
1:02:42
96
Moor de Waal
Den Burg
1:06:05
1:04:04
97
Desirée Boon
Den Burg
1:06:05
1:02:55
98
Dorien Wittink
Den Oever
1:06:15
1:03:44
99
Juliët Oude Nijeweeme
Langeveen
1:06:24
1:04:58
100
Babet Boswinkel
Zwolle
1:06:24
1:03:39
101
Nicolien Broersen
Oudkarspel
1:06:28
1:04:54
102
Kim Berkhout
Wateringen
1:06:33
1:03:10
103
Samantha Pinkster
Smilde
1:06:40
1:05:18
104
Laura de Vries
Den Burg
1:06:41
1:03:33
105
Joyce van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:06:52
1:05:44
106
Bo-Anne van Egmond
SV Sportlust
1:06:57
1:06:14
107
Marleen Keijzer
Oudeschild
1:06:57
1:05:20
108
Laurien Ruigrok
Amsterdam
1:06:58
1:05:06
109
Lotte Boon
Amsterdam
1:07:00
1:04:13
110
Souwtje Witte
Amsterdam
1:07:05
1:04:40
111
Fenna Wit
Wieringerwerf
1:07:11
1:05:48
112
Suurtje Eggink
Almere
1:07:50
1:06:11
113
Marie van der Meer
Den Burg
1:07:55
1:07:19
114
Ilona Eelman
Julianadorp
1:08:02
1:05:55
115
Caroline Veeger
Den Burg
1:08:02
1:05:54
116
Marjolein Duinmaijer
Oosterend Nh
1:08:15
1:07:34
117
Esther Santoe
Utrecht
1:08:16
1:07:12
118
Eline Jongejan
Oosterend Nh
1:08:17
1:06:24
119
Lotte Huisman
Lemmer
1:08:27
1:08:06
120
Dana Plat
Amsterdam
1:08:27
1:07:29
121
Asshley Visser
Voorburg
1:08:37
1:08:03
122
Lisanne Jorna
Heiloo
1:08:56
1:06:29
123
Brigitte Wilner
Den Hoorn Texel
1:08:59
1:05:31
124
Angela van Kolthoorn
Oosterend Nh
1:09:13
1:08:48
125
Renske Laagland Winder
Den Helder
1:09:38
1:06:19
126
Annie Griesdoorn
De Cocksdorp
1:10:10
1:08:14
127
Romke Milder
Den Hoorn Texel
1:10:28
1:08:37
128
Suzan Bakker
Almere
1:10:41
1:09:37
129
Irene Konter- Zeedijk
LAAC Twente
1:10:50
1:07:24
130
Kyra van Dijk
LAAC Twente
1:11:29
1:08:04
131
Melanie Kalverboer
Den Burg
1:11:37
1:11:03
132
Kelly Krijnen
Den Helder
1:11:49
1:08:36
133
Floortje Hoogenraad
Zaandam
1:12:17
1:10:08
134
Magda van Dinteren
Almere
1:12:38
1:10:31
135
Mandy Eelman
Kwadijk
1:12:43
1:11:09
136
Mirthe Zwaneveld
Den Burg
1:12:48
1:10:36
137
Alice Van der Kooi
Middenmeer
1:13:01
1:10:49
138
Valérie Ronday
Hoorn Nh
1:13:15
1:10:54
139
Iris Peetoom
Breda
1:13:16
1:13:03
140
Nienke Koerts
Krommenie
1:13:40
1:10:22
141
Suzan Haring
Enkhuizen
1:13:48
1:12:18
142
Gaby De Beurs
Oostzaan
1:13:52
1:12:58
143
Nele Vanspauwen
Hechtel
1:14:00
1:13:35
144
Charlotte Lust
Zaandam
1:14:16
1:11:56
145
Ramona Ory
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:14:28
1:10:37
146
Sabrina Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:14:51
1:11:22
147
Jenny Ory
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:15:53
1:12:02
148
Anne Wessels
Oosterend Nh
1:15:54
1:13:32
149
Serena Seifert
Den Burg
1:17:12
1:13:35
150
Kimberley Kranenburg
Krommenie
1:17:14
1:13:57
151
Maaike Monsma
Den Hoorn Texel
1:17:30
1:16:48
152
Tessa de Visser
Den Oever
1:17:37
1:15:07
153
Jessica Vonk-de Visser
Den Oever
1:17:37
1:15:07
154
Janneke van Dijk
Hoorn Nh
1:17:49
1:15:45
155
Cynthia van Meteren
Huizen
1:18:23
1:16:06
156
Rosa Roedema
Den Hoorn Texel
1:18:31
1:15:16
157
Cloey Munier
Middenbeemster
1:19:22
1:15:40
158
Ellen Eelman-Vlaming
Den Burg
1:22:27
1:20:23
159
Elfriede Dennenberg
Oosterend Nh
1:22:35
1:20:43
160
Tiffany Habets
Heerhugowaard
1:23:41
1:23:10
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Glasbergen
SV Sportlust
43:24
43:21
2
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
46:25
46:18
3
Astrid van t Veer
Hylas
48:45
48:34
4
Annegret Martens
Ulvenhout
48:52
48:41
5
Ingeborg Dito-Wijbrands
Den Helder
49:16
48:46
6
Sandra Rouwenhorst
Den Burg
49:21
49:11
7
Suzanne Gons-Martens
Breda
49:35
49:23
8
Christa Kwadijk
Tiel
50:05
49:08
9
Petra van der sar
Dutch Runners
52:04
51:51
10
Jorieke van Ark
Nederland
53:10
52:25
11
Nina Mamadeus
AV '23
53:54
52:37
12
Jacobine Mantje
De Waal
54:11
53:43
13
Irene Veurink
Horst
54:33
54:23
14
Jessica Kooijman
Westerland
54:43
54:07
15
Brigiete Leyen
Den Burg
54:53
54:34
16
Margriet de Boer
Abcoude
55:20
51:53
17
Patricia Slot
Den Helder
55:42
53:01
18
Tessa van Tuil
Overberg
55:53
55:24
19
Charlotte Bal-Kempeneers
Anna Paulowna
55:54
54:57
20
Floortje Zijm
Den Burg
55:59
54:01
21
Monica Zuidberg
Anna Paulowna
56:09
54:19
22
Sandra van der Meij
Heerhugowaard
56:27
56:04
23
Petra Witte
Den Burg
57:09
55:10
24
Anneke Quartel-Koopman
Noordkop
57:40
54:36
25
Dirma Verkuil
Rotterdam
57:52
55:40
26
Erna Pool
De Cocksdorp
58:23
58:00
27
Jose Legemaat
Overberg
58:31
58:02
28
Suzan Kramer
Schagen
58:56
58:36
29
Marjo Huisman
Krommenie
59:05
58:38
30
Jeannette Smit
Noordkop
59:07
58:14
31
Kirsten Wenting
Gaanderen
59:34
57:41
32
Ineke Kip
Hoogeveen
59:35
58:52
33
Elise Duinker
Oosterend Nh
59:36
59:22
34
Marleen Bakker-Glim
Hippolytushoef
59:46
57:56
35
Denise van Ee
Schagen
59:54
58:34
36
Liane Broodman
Nederland
1:00:09
59:42
37
Martine Wilms
Nederland
1:00:12
59:39
38
Christien Sepers
Bennebroek
1:00:39
59:00
39
Marielle Kerssens
Assendelft
1:00:54
1:00:28
40
Claudia de Jong
Hilversum
1:01:01
1:00:08
41
Lillian Stam
Utrecht
1:01:04
1:00:51
42
Veronica Engel
Bennebroek
1:01:15
59:31
43
Myranda Wolt
Elst Gld
1:01:17
58:56
44
Corina Veldman
Julianadorp
1:01:21
1:00:39
45
Christa Revoort
Gouda
1:01:35
1:01:08
46
Sas Statz
Rotterdam
1:01:45
59:28
47
Daisy Huizinga
Den Burg
1:02:07
59:55
48
Miranda Wessels
Den Burg
1:02:11
1:00:34
49
Rawéna Plomp
Clytoneus
1:02:15
1:01:35
50
Tessa Zeeman
Wieringerwerf
1:02:34
1:01:43
51
Martine Holla
Utrecht
1:02:38
58:41
52
Eline van Doorn
Overberg
1:02:41
1:02:11
53
Floor Priem-Bronkhorst
Uitgeest
1:02:47
59:29
54
Danielle van der Ploeg
Anna Paulowna
1:02:54
1:02:02
55
Marianna Kolozsvari
Bergen Nh
1:02:56
1:01:10
56
Martine van der Zwaag
Den Burg
1:03:14
1:01:41
57
Leonie Daman
Den Burg
1:03:38
1:00:26
58
Shirly Klein
Hoogezand
1:03:39
1:01:18
59
Annemieke Zijm
De Koog
1:03:46
1:01:38
60
Karin van Oost
Rotterdam
1:03:49
1:03:29
61
Debby Dubbeld
Nederland
1:04:01
1:03:38
62
Renate Daman
Texel
1:04:06
1:00:55
63
Suzanne Schönhage
Almere
1:04:10
1:03:38
64
Miranda Witte-van Fessem
Delft
1:04:34
1:00:44
65
Joke Hoekstra-Wierda
Wommels
1:04:55
1:03:07
66
Evelien Zijm
Antwerpen
1:04:58
1:02:49
67
Christa Hoogendijk
Schagen
1:05:01
1:04:40
68
Monique Krijnen
Oudeschild
1:05:17
1:01:51
69
Méline Van der Honing
Den Burg
1:05:21
1:04:43
70
Melanie de Wit Koorn
Den Helder
1:05:29
1:02:47
71
Maaike van Dongen
Middenbeemster
1:05:53
1:04:44
72
Anne-Maike Hoogewoud
Bussum
1:05:55
1:05:28
73
Marjolijn Tuntelder-Reeder
Den Burg
1:06:26
1:04:01
74
Marlies van der Molen
Maarssen
1:06:47
1:05:00
75
Paula Eering-vd Laan
Nieuwkoop
1:07:23
1:05:20
76
Arianne Breunis
Zwolle
1:07:45
1:07:03
77
Jurrina Sietsma
Heerenveen
1:07:47
1:06:35
78
Carolina Plaatsman-de Haas
Den Burg
1:07:49
1:03:48
79
Neeltje Bagchus
De Koog
1:08:06
1:04:29
80
Laura Groenendal
Julianadorp
1:08:38
1:07:49
81
Jilles Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:38
1:08:04
82
Sigrid Slegh-Collou
De Waal
1:08:45
1:07:18
83
nathalie ouwerkerk
Laren Nh
1:08:58
1:08:06
84
Iris Robbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:28
1:09:07
85
Anna Span
Den Helder
1:09:35
1:06:53
86
Bianca Hiati
Dordrecht
1:10:01
1:09:46
87
Patricia Hoogland
Ursem
1:10:09
1:08:17
88
Chantal Zwetsloot
Den Burg
1:10:38
1:10:10
89
Sharon Polman
Rotterdam
1:10:51
1:08:28
90
Martine Wagenaar
Monnickendam
1:10:58
1:10:09
91
Martine Dogger
Heerhugowaard
1:11:37
1:07:44
92
Afke Jimmink
Den Burg
1:11:39
1:08:18
93
Wendy van der Velden
Weesp
1:11:41
1:11:14
94
Ivonne Schoenmaker
Amstelveen
1:11:47
1:09:43
95
Liselore Bongers
Amsterdam
1:12:01
1:11:40
96
Marit Mulder
Alkmaar
1:13:58
1:10:36
97
Kirsten van den Boomgaard
Oosterend Nh
1:14:43
1:11:01
98
Karin Pronk
Noordkop
1:14:49
1:12:05
99
Judith van den Berg
Zaandam
1:15:18
1:12:03
100
Esther Blonk
Den Burg
1:15:49
1:12:37
101
Mariska Pol-Buren
Oudeschild
1:15:57
1:14:29
102
Trudy Postma
1:16:01
1:14:14
103
Natasja Tervoort
Heerhugowaard
1:16:49
1:13:35
104
Audrey van Gelder
Lionitas
1:17:01
1:16:03
105
Barbara Elias
Winschoten
1:18:17
1:15:59
106
Suus Bakker
Castricum
1:18:34
1:15:55
107
Annelies van Lummel
Dutch Runners
1:19:05
1:16:33
108
Sabine Sabelis
Haarlem
1:22:36
1:22:24
109
Willeke te Velthuis
Alkmaar
1:24:23
1:23:49
110
Marieke te Velthuis
Gramsbergen
1:25:34
1:25:00
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
44:54
44:49
2
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
47:16
47:12
3
Judith van Bleijswijk
Texel
47:24
47:09
4
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
47:41
47:24
5
Hennie Loos
Phanos
47:50
47:21
6
Katinka van Brakel
Running Holland
52:06
51:35
7
Catherine Rey
Den Burg
52:55
52:39
8
Annegreet van der Vis
Oosterend Nh
53:10
52:47
9
Monica Bruining
Den Burg
53:24
53:07
10
Remkje Visser
Den Burg
54:05
53:54
11
Nelly Visser
Nederland
55:00
54:52
12
Corine van Helden
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:23
55:49
13
Mirjam Peijen
Loopgroep De Springbokken
56:33
53:47
14
Monique Veldhuizen de Vries
Heerhugowaard
56:36
55:52
15
Evelien van der Meij
Amsterdam
56:36
55:56
16
Gre Piso-van der Vis
Meppel
56:41
53:20
17
Marion Servaas
Zaandam
56:44
56:25
18
Alice Okel
Amsterdam
57:05
54:50
19
Dorien Kramer
Julianadorp
57:16
56:48
20
Annemarie van Doorn
Amsterdam
57:35
54:40
21
Hannita De wit
De Waal
57:50
57:23
22
Mariëtte Boot
De Waal
58:10
57:58
23
Petra Hage-Pater
Wieringermeer
58:12
56:44
24
Jolanda von Büren
Selzach
58:13
57:55
25
Ellen Mulder
Running Holland
58:21
57:50
26
Natasja Schabbing
Heerhugowaard
58:44
58:21
27
Daphne Kellerman
Amstelveen
58:51
56:26
28
Sabine de Jong
Den Burg
59:06
58:39
29
Lisette Tak
Noordkop
59:07
58:14
30
Ingeborg Wouters
Amstelveen
59:35
57:11
31
Maureen Bos
Spaarndam
1:00:09
59:19
32
Sandra Willeboordse
Noordkop
1:00:13
57:09
33
Marianne Bremer
Noordkop
1:00:15
57:11
34
Gea Koops
Oosterend Nh
1:00:24
1:00:07
35
Alice Reinders
Den Burg
1:00:37
1:00:19
36
Francisca van Heerwaarden
Vlaardingen
1:01:19
1:00:40
37
Karin Hofland
Den Helder
1:01:23
1:00:41
38
Monique Lodewijks
Heemskerk
1:01:54
59:12
39
Anita de Graaf
Overveen
1:01:54
59:13
40
Karen Huls
Hengelo Ov
1:02:09
59:15
41
Ada Briedé
Woerden
1:02:14
1:01:34
42
Monique Brattinga
Hollandia
1:02:28
1:01:56
43
Marian Beverloo
Oud-Beijerland
1:02:35
1:00:49
44
Vera van Waardenburg
Wijk aan Zee
1:02:41
59:20
45
Yvon Passe
GAC Hilversum
1:02:44
1:00:46
46
Grietje Nijboer
Dutch Runners
1:03:08
1:00:44
47
Ilse Wever-Ligthart
Waarland
1:03:13
1:00:36
48
Bianca van Gaalen
Oosthuizen
1:03:16
1:01:09
49
Jennifer Maas-Boksenbaum
GAC Hilversum
1:03:20
1:00:20
50
Lidy Noordman
Oegstgeest
1:03:43
1:01:25
51
Elianne van der Graaf - Appelman
Limmen
1:03:50
1:00:59
52
Christiane Dirks
Rheine
1:04:05
1:00:20
53
Anne-Marie van der Linden
Argo
1:04:06
1:02:13
54
Mientje Cremers
Dutch Runners
1:04:12
1:01:51
55
Annemiek Mensink
Grou
1:04:15
1:03:59
56
Frida Waterham
Argo
1:04:17
1:01:04
57
Gabriele Arens
Noordkop
1:04:17
1:03:17
58
Uta Hensen-Schwiers
Bottrop
1:04:18
1:03:16
59
Weingarten Lioba
Grefrath
1:04:18
1:03:29
60
Anke Böhnlein
Bottrop
1:04:19
1:03:17
61
Cindy Bouland
Den Burg
1:04:34
1:01:45
62
Ellen Berger
Den Burg
1:04:39
1:01:07
63
Martina Jimmink
Den Burg
1:04:46
1:00:53
64
Frauke de Weijer
Utrecht
1:04:47
1:00:53
65
Lucia Makken
Hoogeveen
1:05:00
1:04:17
66
Debby Hordijk
Den Burg
1:05:09
1:01:34
67
Edith Kuijper
Gouda
1:05:23
1:01:58
68
Willeke Maas
Noordkop
1:05:25
1:04:16
69
Jonna Dertien-Tetteroo
Epe
1:05:32
1:03:45
70
Daniëlle Huijg
Heerhugowaard
1:05:34
1:02:51
71
Carla Zwanikken
BAV
1:05:35
1:04:49
72
Herma Zoodsma
BAV
1:05:35
1:04:49
73
Tryntsje Postma
Den Hoorn Texel
1:05:46
1:05:13
74
Marja Muller
Mantgum
1:05:51
1:04:37
75
Anja de Vliegh
Energie
1:05:52
1:05:07
76
Heidi Wijfje
Loopgroep Ter Aar
1:06:05
1:04:07
77
Inge Rademaker
Houten
1:06:13
1:05:36
78
Ellen Douma
Oosterend Nh
1:06:36
1:05:50
79
Karin Karstens
Oosthuizen
1:06:46
1:04:40
80
Lian van Rooijen
Noordbeemster
1:06:46
1:04:40
81
Helen van Komen
Noordkop
1:06:48
1:03:43
82
Marion Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
1:06:54
1:02:59
83
Gerda Portegijs
DOKEV
1:07:04
1:04:46
84
Jose Wit
Wieringerwerf
1:07:12
1:05:49
85
Elle Griek
De Gemzen
1:07:29
1:03:48
86
Tineke Tiemersma
Breukelen Ut
1:07:53
1:04:29
87
Inge Krijnen-Zegel
Den Hoorn Texel
1:08:14
1:06:16
88
Ella Korzelius
Amstelveen
1:08:17
1:07:06
89
Karin Koorn-Zijm
De Koog
1:08:35
1:07:11
90
Patricia van Es
Vlaardingen
1:08:54
1:06:27
91
Sabine Michna
Den Burg
1:08:56
1:05:47
92
Bernette van Heerwaarden
Den Burg
1:09:12
1:05:44
93
Esther van Schie
Zaandam
1:09:17
1:07:33
94
Karin Zoer-Zoetelief
De Koog
1:09:19
1:07:55
95
Greetje Van den Ban
Den Burg
1:09:19
1:05:53
96
Anne-Marie Boon
Den Burg
1:09:23
1:07:56
97
Ellen Cornelissen
Breezand
1:09:25
1:07:11
98
Corina Schuijl
Den Burg
1:09:29
1:08:00
99
Monique Koenes
Almere
1:09:44
1:07:37
100
Jolanda van Groningen-levendig
Den Hoorn Texel
1:09:58
1:07:58
101
Surya Haentjens
Utrecht
1:10:23
1:09:45
102
Monique van Kesteren
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:10:25
1:08:20
103
Ellen Huijbers
Hippolytushoef
1:10:31
1:07:54
104
Esther Polman
Den Helder
1:10:51
1:08:28
105
Sandra Witte
Waarland
1:10:53
1:10:44
106
Titia De Gruijter
Dutch Runners
1:11:01
1:07:52
107
Astrid Bosselaar
Heenvliet
1:11:29
1:11:02
108
Rina Daalder-boonman
Den Burg
1:11:32
1:10:07
109
Didy Boerhorst
Texel
1:11:32
1:10:07
110
Nicole Verheezen
Vlaardingen
1:11:44
1:09:46
111
Carla Bos
NEA Volharding
1:11:57
1:08:49
112
Femke Ambriola
Anna Paulowna
1:12:40
1:10:50
113
Patricia Barreto
De Koog
1:14:34
1:13:05
114
Hedy Verheijen
Noordkop
1:14:49
1:12:05
115
Ingrid Tjepkema
Impala
1:15:37
1:14:32
116
Esther Tepstra
Oosterend Nh
1:15:55
1:13:32
117
Annelies Boon
Utrecht
1:16:27
1:13:47
118
Marije Binsbergen
Oosterend Nh
1:17:12
1:16:54
119
Deborah Singer
Oosterend Nh
1:17:30
1:16:49
120
Anita Dijker
West-Terschelling
1:18:54
1:17:25
121
Ulrike Weingarten
Köln
1:18:56
1:14:59
122
Melanie Bosma
Zeist
1:19:05
1:16:33
123
Lydia Van Zelst
Naarden
1:21:54
1:21:07
124
Connie van Grieken
Breezand
1:23:04
1:20:58
125
Petra van den Bovenkamp
Almere
1:24:12
1:22:04
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leni Kiewiet
Oosterend Nh
51:52
50:49
2
Laurien Bakker
Texel
53:15
52:59
3
Cora van Drunen
Nederland
54:52
54:11
4
Pam lindeboom
Den Burg
55:10
54:59
5
Monique Lubach-van der Elst
Julianadorp
56:29
56:13
6
Monique Van Dijk
Sassenheim
57:12
56:11
7
Ine Mulders
Sassenheim
58:01
56:56
8
Edith Czech
Noordkop
58:54
58:10
9
Claudia van den Bergh
Bergen Nh
59:12
58:55
10
Corina Rattink-van der Vis
Atletics Nijverdal
59:42
58:19
11
Trudy Kiefte
Noordkop
1:00:40
57:40
12
Ineke Peetoom
Marken
1:01:16
1:00:54
13
Wietske Keulen
Sneek
1:01:19
1:00:19
14
José Bod
Argo
1:01:21
59:29
15
Beppie de Geest
Harderwijk
1:01:25
1:00:59
16
Coby Haas
Velp Gld
1:01:57
1:01:36
17
Marijke de Beer
Texel
1:02:10
59:21
18
Dikkie Kamer-Koops
Amersfoort
1:02:12
1:01:23
19
Pia Sloots
Groningen
1:02:13
1:01:21
20
Tineke Privee-Schenk
Noordkop
1:02:40
59:40
21
Inge Post
Zaandam
1:03:03
1:00:24
22
Tineke Pruiksma
Nederland
1:03:13
1:02:45
23
Jo Daemen
Brunssum
1:03:15
1:02:26
24
Thea van der Wal
DOKEV
1:03:32
1:01:13
25
Geeske Planten
Groningen
1:04:49
1:04:03
26
Gerry de Bie
Schagerbrug
1:04:57
1:01:29
27
Carla Willmes
Rotterdam
1:06:12
1:05:27
28
Liesbeth van Kooten
Nederland
1:06:48
1:03:43
29
Yvonne Bakker
Den Burg
1:06:52
1:05:26
30
Annemiek Oterdoom
ATC '75
1:07:25
1:06:17
31
Anny Zijm
Den Hoorn Texel
1:07:54
1:04:57
32
Astrid Hoevenaars
Culemborg
1:08:11
1:06:41
33
Annette van Ruitenburg
Texel
1:08:12
1:07:53
34
Titia Pijpker
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:08:21
1:07:58
35
Lidy Medema
Oudeschild
1:08:53
1:04:43
36
Ellen Jorna
Heiloo
1:08:56
1:06:29
37
Froukje Klaver
Badhoevedorp
1:09:09
1:08:12
38
Heleen Fledderus
Rotterdam
1:09:11
1:06:20
39
Petra Beukers
GAC Hilversum
1:09:42
1:05:51
40
Angela Smeink
GAC Hilversum
1:09:42
1:05:51
41
Ria van Gent
Ter Aar
1:09:56
1:06:59
42
Marijke Wijbenga-Roosendaal
Enkhuizen
1:10:04
1:09:31
43
Nanneke van der Wal
Amstelveen
1:10:40
1:10:26
44
Hannie van Donselaar
Statina
1:12:07
1:10:43
45
Anne Witte
Sassenheim
1:12:10
1:11:11
46
Marjanne Huijzendveld
Lelystad
1:12:24
1:10:22
47
Liesbet de Galan
Badhoevedorp
1:12:41
1:12:15
48
Pauline Reek
Zaandam
1:14:32
1:10:47
49
Ingrid van Schaik
Zaandam
1:14:33
1:10:47
50
Edith van Olst
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:14:39
1:14:25
51
Anita Rab
Texel
1:15:57
1:14:28
52
Guurtje Hoogenraad
Julianadorp
1:18:24
1:16:16
53
Lida van der Kolff
Almere
1:19:24
1:17:22
54
Janny Heidman
Noordkop
1:21:14
1:18:36
55
Gonny Zwier-Levendig
Abbekerk
1:23:00
1:20:57
56
Cheryl Bartelings
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:27:30
1:24:28
57
Cardine den Bakker
AV Castricum
2:03:39
2:00:06
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Visser
avVN
43:11
43:03
2
Joost Veenstra
Nederland
47:03
46:57
3
Jan Frederici
Texel
48:28
48:14
4
Vok Buur
Den Helder
50:05
49:59
5
Paul Van der Zijden
Leiden Atletiek
54:08
51:51
6
Rint de Vries
Texel
56:20
56:03
7
Leo Babtist
ATC '75
56:28
56:12
8
Herman van der Giessen
Den Helder
59:26
56:30
9
Fedde de Boo
TAS '82
59:54
58:34
10
Dirk Metselaar
Hoofddorp
1:00:44
1:00:00
11
Arie Wijbenga
Hollandia
1:01:10
1:00:22
12
Hans Beijersbergen van Henegou
Texel
1:01:24
1:00:02
13
Willem Daman
Dutch Runners
1:01:26
1:00:57
14
GijsH van Gemert
Amsterdam
1:02:06
1:01:32
15
Fulps Krijnen
Oudeschild
1:02:22
1:02:06
16
Wilco Lesterhuis
Dordrecht
1:02:39
59:42
17
Theo Witte
Den Burg
1:03:20
1:03:13
18
Theo van Wegen
Altis
1:04:11
1:00:25
19
Ab de Wijn
Den Burg
1:04:58
1:03:53
20
Dirk Schagen
Oudeschild
1:05:25
1:05:09
21
Henny van Doorn
IJsselstein Ut
1:05:42
1:04:17
22
Willem Stemerdink
Argo
1:07:05
1:05:12
23
Toon van Beek
Texel
1:07:46
1:07:10
24
Jan-Geert Tans
Den Helder
1:08:15
1:06:25
25
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Athlos
1:09:34
1:05:48
26
Frans de Vries
Kloosterburen
1:09:52
1:09:32
27
Harry Hageman
Argo
1:10:05
1:08:09
28
Ben Baks
Winterswijk
1:12:38
1:11:55
29
Ton Davina
Argo
1:13:19
1:11:26
30
Wil Schermer
Zaandam
1:20:52
1:17:38
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Myra van Es
Noordkop
56:27
56:17
2
Nel Bruining-Verwer
Den Hoorn Texel
57:30
57:14
3
Trudi Beerling-pronk
Noordkop
1:01:11
1:01:01
4
Nel Pot
Noordkop
1:02:18
1:01:53
5
Jose Huisman
Den Burg
1:04:00
1:03:40
6
Petra van Beek
Texel
1:07:45
1:07:10
7
Tieneke Buningh
Rotterdam
1:10:50
1:10:32
8
Netty Driehuis
De Waal
1:15:44
1:12:38
9
Annemarie Fritschy
Amsterdam
1:16:32
1:12:30
MSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthias Strotmann
Herzlake
23:13
23:13
2
Hanno Sterk
Vlaardingen
25:06
25:06
3
Pieter Dogger
Climax
25:47
25:47
4
Roland van den Brink
Oosterend Nh
27:43
27:43
5
Sjon van Kooten
Wageningen
27:54
27:54
6
Ruud Kollé
Noordkop
28:42
28:42
7
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
30:56
30:56
8
Ben van Vliet
Leidschendam
30:58
30:58
9
Bart Weggemans
Arnhem
31:30
31:30
10
Fred Roelofs
Haarlem
32:49
32:49
11
Simon Turner
Gent
33:05
33:05
12
Casper Mertens
Rotterdam
35:46
35:46
13
Wil Vleerlaag
Nieuwegein
36:13
36:13
14
Nico Brand
Geldermalsen
37:07
37:07
15
Allart van de Schootbrugge
Zwolle
37:59
37:59
16
Bert Slaa
Peize
39:22
39:22
17
Erik Van Bekkum
Wezep
39:25
39:25
18
Marco van der Ree
Nieuw-Vennep
39:59
39:59
19
Jan Wagenaar
Apeldoorn
41:22
41:22
20
Peter van Vught
Oosterend Nh
41:36
41:36
21
Ron Latjes
Den Burg
42:36
42:36
22
Ruud Mertens
Rotterdam
43:00
43:00
23
Hans Derksen
Zutphen
46:16
46:16
24
Ad Westveer
avVN
46:17
46:17
25
Gerard Postma
Vleuten
48:39
48:39
26
Tom van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:02
52:02
27
Norbert Kager
Den Burg
54:13
54:13
28
Henk Spigt
Den Hoorn Texel
1:00:47
1:00:47
VSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Ruiter
Trias
26:49
26:49
2
Marjoleine Koopman
Middenbeemster
27:15
27:15
3
Inka Strotmann
Herzlake
32:34
32:34
4
Mariette Brand
Geldermalsen
34:49
34:49
5
Roos Weggemans
Rotterdam
34:50
34:50
6
Josselien Brand
GAC Hilversum
34:54
34:54
7
Rita :) Hooijmans
Grootebroek
35:20
35:20
8
Monique Leijstra
Den Burg
35:26
35:26
9
Rineke Groenewegen
Rijswijk Zh
36:44
36:44
10
Stella van Zuijlen
Noordwijk Zh
36:57
36:57
11
Sofie Brand
Amsterdam
37:41
37:41
12
Karen De Wolf
Nijmegen
37:53
37:53
13
Kim van den Broek
Haarlem
37:53
37:53
14
Ulrike Weirich
Texel
38:05
38:05
15
Annie Hin
Den Burg
38:13
38:13
16
Eline Wessels
Nieuwegein
38:20
38:20
17
Merel van Bekkum
Zwolle
38:23
38:23
18
Ingrid Hes
De Goorn
38:34
38:34
19
Irene Geurtz
Apeldoorn
38:43
38:43
20
Mimi Eelman
De Cocksdorp
39:08
39:08
21
Dörte Poszig
Den Hoorn Texel
39:13
39:13
22
Margreeth Jonkman
Kerkenveld
39:41
39:41
23
Anouk Banda
Hoogland
39:53
39:53
24
Annelies Graaf
Texel
40:12
40:12
25
Nathalie Spigt
Julianadorp
40:17
40:17
26
Angelique Godschalk
Rotterdam
40:43
40:43
27
Jonna Bouwman
Ermelo
41:18
41:18
28
Tanja Van Nieuwenhuizen
Almere
41:24
41:24
29
Judy Witte
Den Burg
41:52
41:52
30
Inge Ringnalda
Almere
42:08
42:08
31
Micky Spruit
Den Helder
42:12
42:12
32
Esther Wognum
Callantsoog
42:15
42:15
33
Vanessa Sloot
Dutch Runners
42:35
42:35
34
Patricia Gieling
42:48
42:48
35
Anette Boosman
Nieuw-Vennep
43:01
43:01
36
Gerda Sterk
Fortuna
43:14
43:14
37
Ingrid Hilwerda
Leiden
43:39
43:39
38
Marleen Buiting
Arnhem
43:51
43:51
39
Hèlen Drijfhout
Loopgroep Astrea
44:44
44:44
40
Sis Hendriks
Groet
46:02
46:02
41
Indra Smit
Noord-Scharwoude
46:03
46:03
42
Ellen Huiberts
Barsingerhorn
46:12
46:12
43
Hinke Stemerdink
Argo
46:13
46:13
44
Leonore van Nieuwenhuizen
Haarlem
46:15
45:51
45
Katja van Arem
Argo
46:17
46:17
46
Wilma Klein Baltink
Amersfoort
47:34
47:34
47
Kelly Harbering
Badhoevedorp
48:03
48:03
48
Margo Kers
Vleuten
48:39
48:39
49
Huub Derksen
Zutphen
49:20
49:20
50
Aileen Korver
Heerhugowaard
49:20
49:20
51
Marloes Derksen
Heerhugowaard
49:20
49:20
52
Ryanne Hageman
Didam
49:56
49:56
53
Janneke Markerink
Oosterbeek
50:53
50:53
54
Anouk Lok
Nieuw-Vennep
50:55
50:55
55
Ellen Koevoets
Haarlem
51:32
51:32
MJUN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennie Banda
Texel
25:15
25:15
2
Coen van de Kerkhof
Texel
25:54
25:54
3
Harm Hoogervorst
Rijnsoever
26:05
26:05
4
Joshua van der Voort
Texel
27:38
27:38
5
Wessel Kors
Nieuw-Vennep
29:37
29:37
6
Thiemo Stam
Lemmer
30:08
30:08
7
Jesse Visser
Den Burg
30:08
30:08
8
Storm Graaf
Den Burg
30:53
30:53
9
Thijs Visser
Den Burg
31:49
31:49
10
Bjorn Miedema
Boksum
32:01
32:01
11
Thomas Wessels
Nieuwegein
32:35
32:35
12
Ricardo Kreeft
Texel
32:46
32:46
13
Tim Groot
33:49
33:49
14
Wout Kinkheil
33:49
33:49
15
Jarno stok
Boksum
33:56
33:56
16
Xin Taphoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:05
34:05
17
Luc van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:05
34:05
18
Robin Wassenaar
Den Burg
34:28
34:28
19
Sebastiaan Kikkert
Nederland
34:32
34:32
20
Max Thibaudier
Amstelveen
34:34
34:34
21
Mika Stam
Amstelveen
34:52
34:52
22
Storm Kuijpers
Den Burg
36:19
36:19
23
Stefan Riteco
Den Burg
36:19
36:19
24
Yarno Dijker
IJsselstein Ut
37:15
37:15
25
Sven Zwetsloot
Den Burg
37:25
37:25
26
Koen Stork
De Cocksdorp
37:36
37:36
27
Finn Groenendaal
Nederland
38:44
38:44
28
Jasper Slegh
De Waal
39:09
39:09
29
Daan Aalders
Heerhugowaard
46:04
46:04
VJUN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyra Hooijschuur
Wormer
32:05
32:05
2
Shenna Kreeft
Texel
33:01
33:01
3
Jasmijn Baptist
Texel
33:47
33:47
4
Fieke Hilligehekken
Middenbeemster
34:04
34:04
5
Femke Witte
Oosterend Nh
34:33
34:33
6
Kelly Ellen
Den Burg
35:18
35:18
7
Linsey Nagtegaal
De Cocksdorp
35:41
35:41
8
Milou Thibaudier
Amstelveen
35:50
35:50
9
Mathilde Stuut
Den Burg
36:10
36:10
10
Marijke van der Duim
Den Hoorn Texel
37:15
37:15
11
Myrthe van Heerwaarden
De Waal
37:19
37:19
12
Britte Stuut
Den Burg
37:36
37:36
13
Marie Kooij
Den Burg
38:37
38:37
14
Lotte Kortenhoeven
De Koog
38:45
38:45
15
Simcha de Vilder
Amstelveen
38:53
38:53
16
Daisy Jimmink
Den Burg
40:28
40:28
17
Phileine Kors
Nieuw-Vennep
43:00
43:00
18
Eva van Sambeek
Oudeschild
46:49
46:49
19
Maartje Aalders
Heerhugowaard
49:20
49:20
Sponsoren: TESO, Rabobank, De Lindeboom, Omnyacc, Fietsen op Texel, Mantje
LifeStyleStores, VVV Texel, Tatenhove BV,
www.uitslagen.nl
30-09-2016 00:19