Uitslagenlijst Posbankloop

Velp (Gld) - Zondag 25 september 2016

MSEN, 5,8 KM (4EM)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Havard Lalit Ogland
Arnhem
18:51
18:51
2
Geart Jorritsma
Arnhem
19:06
19:05
3
Sem van den Eijnde
Velp Gld
19:44
19:43
4
Rob Detert Oude Weme
DDJ
20:26
20:24
5
Abdutezak Alanin
Velp
20:58
20:57
6
Tom Geukemeijer
's-Gravenhage
21:05
21:03
7
Justin van der Steen
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
21:09
21:06
8
Lasse Wiggemans
Deventer
21:09
21:07
9
Dionisio Docx
Enschede
21:16
21:14
10
David Luijkx
Velp Gld
22:07
21:56
11
Martijn Jansen
's-Heerenberg
22:14
22:00
12
Ruud van de Garde
DDJ
22:30
22:27
13
Jelle Luijkx
Velp Gld
23:01
22:50
14
Thijs Kampen
Amersfoort
23:06
22:57
15
Martijn Meijer
Westervoort
23:18
23:12
16
Ronald de Jonge
DDJ
23:26
23:25
17
Rick van Voorst
Bennekom
23:48
23:44
18
Michiel Brands
Huissen
24:01
23:55
19
Tom van Daalen
Veenendaal
24:34
24:28
20
Fulvio Federico Farina
Nijmegen
25:10
24:41
21
Edwin Teeuw
Maarn
25:13
25:07
22
Stephan Marcelis
Velp Gld
25:15
24:59
23
Niels Regelink
Leuvenheim
25:19
24:59
24
Wesley Bruns
Pannerden
25:42
25:35
25
Guus Heuvelink
Arnhem
25:57
25:19
26
Erik schaafsma
Velp Gld
26:16
26:14
27
Frank de Rooij
Utrecht
26:24
26:10
28
Gerben Pelgrim
Velp Gld
26:25
26:10
29
Erwin Keuken
Veenendaal
26:35
25:54
30
Donny Veenbergen
Arnhem
26:42
26:15
31
Niels Jansen
Rheden
27:04
26:27
32
Marijn de Rooij
Delft
27:05
26:31
33
Jarno Pons
Zwijndrecht
27:20
27:08
34
Gerben Schut
Zevenaar
27:32
26:34
35
Jeroen Wareman
Arnhem
27:46
27:01
36
Ton Wareman
DDJ
27:49
27:04
37
Jelle Roks
Veenendaal
28:07
27:37
38
Arjan Elbertsen
COG
28:10
27:27
39
Thijs Groenewegen
Arnhem
28:18
26:38
40
Sjoerd Rikken
Ekris
28:30
28:04
41
Stijn Jorissen
Enschede
28:32
28:26
42
Robin Beukers
Linco Food Systems BV 1
28:40
28:02
43
Thierry Bloemberg
Velp Gld
28:43
27:52
44
René de Vlieger
Bruinisse
28:47
24:35
45
Sebastiaan Aussems
Arnhem
28:54
28:30
46
Guido Heurnink
Doetinchem
28:57
28:18
47
Stephan Hagelen
Dieren
29:05
28:42
48
Tom van der Waal
Arnhem
29:12
28:18
49
Pijpekamp Bas
Arnhem
29:17
28:41
50
Ricardo jacobs
ROCA12 team 1
29:17
28:38
51
Edwin Aalbers
Angerlo
29:26
27:03
52
Onno Keijzers
Arnhem
29:28
28:41
53
Kasper van Ommeren
Velp Gld
29:29
28:05
54
Kevin Brouwer
Wijchen
29:30
28:42
55
Kevin Hageman
Ekris
29:39
29:12
56
Tim Veen
Linco Food Systems BV 1
29:40
29:05
57
Bart Maandag
DuFor Resins
29:45
28:31
58
Laurent Cornielje
Wolfheze
29:47
26:56
59
Erard ten Bras
Haarlo
29:47
29:32
60
Henk Hoogeveen
Rheden
29:48
28:52
61
Maurice Cornielje
Wolfheze
29:50
26:59
62
Jeroen Toonen
Waalre
30:13
29:05
63
Wouter Palm
Velp Gld
30:20
29:15
64
Roy Swinkels
Amsterdam
30:27
29:22
65
Swen-Peter Ekkebus
Veenendaal
30:32
28:52
66
Daniel Mingoarranz
Arnhem
30:34
27:32
67
Lars van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
30:42
29:05
68
Ilja Vaags
Velp Gld
31:10
29:33
69
Ilja Möhlen
Ruurlo
31:21
29:55
70
Bas van Loo
Enschede
31:23
30:07
71
Tom Loonen
Nijmegen
31:24
30:07
72
Niek de Bruijn
Arnhem
31:24
27:05
73
Frans Witt
Breda
31:31
30:35
74
Nathan Stoffels
Haalderen
31:39
30:04
75
Addick Hutzezon
Covadis
31:53
30:37
76
Eddy Bergsma
Arnhem
32:00
30:26
77
Tim Gruiters
Ede Gld
32:03
30:25
78
Eric Damme
DDJ
32:14
28:47
79
Joost Fierens
Dieren
32:18
30:31
80
Serge van de Kamp
De Steeg
32:27
30:48
81
Kevin Balledux
Duiven
32:29
31:47
82
Menno Hulshof
Dieren
32:41
30:55
83
Freek Meijeringh
Rheden
32:43
31:21
84
Leon van Os
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:55
32:10
85
Dennis eppink
Almelo
32:57
32:57
86
Alain Gotz
Almelo
32:58
31:49
87
Joris Herbes
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
33:12
31:40
88
Erwin Ykema
DDJ
33:14
31:28
89
Jeroen Cobussen
Zutphen
33:15
30:36
90
Henk van de Scheur
Nijmegen
33:16
30:37
91
Olav Driessen
Utrecht
33:24
31:45
92
Rick de Kort
Velp Gld
33:41
31:22
93
Niels Hoffard
DuFor Resins
33:54
32:43
94
Casper van Langen
Rozendaal
33:58
32:43
95
Gerben Mes
Velp Gld
33:58
33:27
96
Johan evertsen
Giesbeek
34:09
32:59
97
Jaymie Kleijwegt
Otterlo
34:14
29:21
98
Robin Wout
Eindhoven
34:48
32:25
99
Thijs Smink
Hengelo Ov
35:09
32:34
100
Niek Herwers
Linco Food Systems 1
35:15
32:26
101
Joris Deeken
Arnhem
35:16
33:24
102
Bram Gardien
Bemmel
35:22
33:44
103
Mark Gerrits
Covadis
35:32
34:15
104
Toon Damen
DDJ
35:34
33:51
105
Erik Slag
Zutphen
35:40
31:03
106
Joep Peeters
Breda
35:45
33:54
107
Dennis van Bakkum
Velp Gld
35:51
33:45
108
Nick Bloemen
Arnhem
35:56
32:36
109
Mark Scholten
Hengelo Ov
36:03
34:41
110
Erkan Yalcin
Doetinchem
36:07
33:54
111
Bas van Riet
Enschede
36:08
33:09
112
Robert Versteegh
Rheden
36:22
34:09
113
Charo Muntslag
Nijmegen
36:22
31:27
114
Wouter Konecny
Velp Gld
36:30
32:25
115
Mathijs Braam
Zutphen
36:32
33:42
116
Cas Meeuwis
Tilburg
36:35
35:33
117
Jelger van Bruchem
Apeldoorn
36:49
32:54
118
Simon Blaauw
Arnhem
37:12
36:27
119
Arjen van Kempen
DuFor Resins
37:16
34:46
120
Frank Vink
Arnhem
37:18
34:27
121
Lars veldhuis
Rheden
37:19
34:06
122
Rick Ruliaman
Heteren
37:36
37:36
123
Daniël Knippers
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
37:41
33:39
124
Léon Fierkens
Arnhem
37:45
34:20
125
Tom Elbers
Doesburg
37:46
34:41
126
Mark Hendriksen
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
37:55
33:54
127
Wouter Groothedde
DDJ
38:04
34:34
128
Johan Tijsseling
Arnhem
38:04
37:06
129
Matthias Meerhof
Covadis
38:05
33:33
130
Renier van den Boomen
Oosterbeek
38:44
34:37
131
Remy Ankersmit
Linco Food Systems BV 2
39:13
35:45
132
Frans Mensink
Winterswijk
39:17
34:48
133
Dylan Vierwind
Duiven
39:18
36:23
134
Zabi Sharifzada
Huissen
39:20
33:22
135
Sven Kuipers
Ekris
39:21
34:38
136
Deelnemer 2542
Onbekend
39:30
37:36
137
Joeri van Doorn
Arnhem
40:05
36:38
138
Danny de Man
Linco Food Systems BV 1
40:33
37:00
139
JimPaul Hertroijs
Linco Food Systems BV 1
41:06
38:20
140
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
41:42
37:18
141
Stéphan van Buren
Doetinchem
41:52
37:08
142
Luuk Pijpers
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
42:02
38:00
143
Glenn Nijhuis
Wageningen
42:16
39:51
144
Ties bisschops
Arnhem
42:38
40:58
145
Jeroen Wijnands
Covadis
43:01
38:30
146
Rebien Kani
Almere
43:35
39:36
147
Thijs Kolk
Elst Gld
44:20
31:07
148
Stijn Merkelbach
's-Gravenhage
44:30
43:33
149
Tim Awater
Malden
45:20
41:36
150
Startnummer 2541
Onbekend
45:22
42:10
151
Sander Declercq
Rheden
46:37
41:51
152
Rafael Kneuts
Rheden
46:39
41:51
153
Tomas Konecny
Arnhem
46:40
42:33
154
Daan van Vught
Brummen
49:17
49:17
155
Marcel Scholten
Arnhem
49:38
44:44
M35, 5,8 KM (4EM)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
20:43
20:41
2
Jeroen Swildens
Oosterbeek
22:18
22:06
3
Rogier Raat
Velp Gld
23:35
23:27
4
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
24:20
24:10
5
Martijn Hueskes
Wolfheze
25:07
24:55
6
Robin Stokkers
Velp Gld
25:07
24:59
7
Daniel Oortgiesen
Arnhem
25:29
25:03
8
Patrick Wagenaar
Velp Gld
25:34
25:20
9
Edo Geurts
Westervoort
25:38
25:11
10
Stuart McElroy
Elst Gld
25:44
24:57
11
Emile Jansen
ABT
25:51
25:36
12
Jelle Roest
Arnhem
26:14
25:46
13
Onno Wennekes
ABT
26:19
26:05
14
Jan Gerritsen
Covadis
26:49
26:34
15
Robbert Jan Kuiper
Wilp Gld
26:55
26:41
16
Sebastiaan Kuijper
ROCA12 team 1
26:56
26:17
17
Jeroen Peters
Malden
27:06
26:59
18
Ronald Laagland
Velp Gld
27:12
26:20
19
Joep Baggen
Velp Gld
27:16
27:07
20
Bjorn Laurentzen
ROCA12 team 1
27:48
27:06
21
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
28:24
28:13
22
Edwin Robat
Doetinchem
28:31
27:00
23
Casper Modderkolk
Doesburg
28:32
28:32
24
Rob van den Berg
Huissen
28:38
27:54
25
Rene van Diest
Nijmegen
28:41
28:14
26
Niki Loonen
ABT
28:42
28:27
27
Martijn Menken
Wageningen
28:53
28:21
28
Robert Hamer
Velp Gld
28:53
28:44
29
Harm Wevers
Oosterbeek
28:56
28:16
30
Klaas Willemsen
COG
29:00
27:30
31
Michel Schipper
Velp Gld
29:01
28:28
32
Bert Groot
Deventer
29:01
28:27
33
Jorrit Roorda
Elst Gld
29:33
28:21
34
Harald Spijkerman
Apeldoorn
29:38
28:38
35
Niels Reichard
Arnhem
29:41
28:48
36
Imro Ramautarsing
Tiel
29:41
28:40
37
Ben van der Hee
Zeist
29:49
28:14
38
Rens Böhmer
Rhenen
30:04
29:32
39
Piet Maljaars
Arnhem
30:11
28:47
40
Martin Veltink
Dieren
30:20
28:59
41
Wout Abbink
Westendorp
30:20
29:06
42
Ramon Falasco
Oosterbeek
30:23
29:55
43
Arjan de Bruijn
Velp Gld
30:24
29:01
44
Auke van Harten
Duiven
30:31
29:58
45
Van den broek
Dieren
30:36
29:16
46
Sam Minderhoud
Arnhem
30:41
29:44
47
Wouter Smit
Velp Gld
30:58
30:24
48
Joost van den Heuvel
Arnhem
31:06
30:13
49
Graciano Carrillo
Arnhem
31:09
28:07
50
Steven Lourens
Abcoude
31:18
30:30
51
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
31:22
30:33
52
Rory van der Heide
Velp Gld
31:31
30:06
53
Arjen bolten
Velp Gld
31:34
29:18
54
Arjen mits
Arnhem
31:34
29:18
55
Hans Cornielje
Astrum College
31:39
30:33
56
Arno Deegens
Velp Gld
31:50
29:14
57
Martijn Borgardijn
Velp Gld
31:55
31:09
58
Wouter Pol
Zwolle
32:01
28:31
59
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
32:02
31:22
60
Nico Heezen
Bemmel
32:03
30:36
61
Eelco hamers
Tiel
32:09
32:09
62
Alje Tamminga
Oosterbeek
32:24
30:50
63
Dennis Verweij
Spankeren
32:41
30:54
64
Maarten hettinga
Westervoort
32:53
30:56
65
Patrick de roos
Apeldoorn
33:00
31:15
66
Jaro van Meerten
Oosterbeek
33:10
32:42
67
Patrick Slijkhuis
Apeldoorn
33:12
31:36
68
Wouter Degen
Arnhem
33:25
30:43
69
Matthijs van der Hulst
ABT
33:30
29:18
70
Ramon Geerman
Arnhem
33:39
31:24
71
Van de Geijn
Velp Gld
33:42
33:07
72
Raymond Heuveling
Rheden
33:51
32:14
73
Maaike Timmers
Weesp
34:00
30:50
74
Reitse Eskens
Groningen
34:04
31:36
75
Daniel Aaldering
Arnhem
34:19
31:38
76
Gert Assink
Dieren
34:20
32:59
77
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
34:43
32:45
78
Michel Roording
Wichmond
34:44
30:08
79
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
34:50
32:41
80
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
34:56
33:51
81
Joost van Beek
Zutphen
35:02
33:21
82
Mark Cevaal
Rheden
35:05
33:23
83
Vincent Groot Hulze
Elst Gld
35:16
33:21
84
Arnold Oosterbeek
Oosterbeek
35:16
33:23
85
John van Diejen
Arnhem
35:37
34:29
86
Berrie Nas
Didam
35:42
32:35
87
Michel Hulsman
Dieren
36:04
34:21
88
Martijn van Beersum
Arnhem
36:12
33:33
89
Doralin Duta
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:27
32:25
90
Jan Post
Nijmegen
36:27
34:19
91
Edwin Prins
Zwolle
36:33
34:57
92
Tim McElroy
Elst Gld
36:41
32:56
93
Joas de Wit
Luzac Arnhem
36:43
34:11
94
Gábor Bolla
Neede
36:53
32:42
95
Marco leenders
Rheden
36:56
36:56
96
Jurriaan Kwant
Velp Gld
37:19
34:19
97
Ronald Cheung
Arnhem
37:20
34:18
98
Albert van wingaarden
Vianen Ut
37:21
32:27
99
Marc Houwen
Arnhem
37:22
33:59
100
Manuel Koppe
Nijmegen
37:27
35:25
101
Tijs Broekhuizen
Rozendaal
37:40
35:09
102
Daniel Banda
Doesburg
37:42
35:46
103
Yorick Tomassen
Apeldoorn
38:09
37:17
104
Tycho Tomassen
Apeldoorn
38:10
37:18
105
Egbert Baarsma
Arnhem
38:21
34:34
106
Walid Sharifzada
Arnhem
38:27
34:48
107
Harald Meijerman
Arnhem
38:33
35:36
108
Rob Thonus
Oosterbeek
38:41
36:58
109
Robin HIssink
Velp Gld
38:45
34:28
110
René Veltman
Rheden
38:54
35:55
111
Michel van Rossum
Linco Food Systems BV 2
38:54
35:28
112
Edwin van Zimmeren
Didam
38:56
38:56
113
Bram de Krijger
Huissen
39:21
35:46
114
Bjorn Jansen
Zevenaar
39:40
36:16
115
Bart van der saag
Rozendaal
40:15
35:47
116
Barry brouwer
Rheden
40:20
37:11
117
Marcel Witjes
Bergen Lb
41:00
38:30
118
Ran Joosten
Utrecht
41:17
37:01
119
Casper Landman
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:19
36:56
120
Jasper Baard
Arnhem
41:45
36:54
121
Marco Meijerink
Brummen
41:56
37:13
122
Ricardo prijt
Dieren
42:25
37:35
123
Leon van den Berg
Rheden
42:46
39:04
124
Johan Baptist
Apeldoorn
43:06
38:35
125
Alex Klein
Eerbeek
43:07
39:49
126
Daniël Kupers
Huissen
43:08
38:58
127
Leon de Wildt
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
43:11
39:08
128
Wouter Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
43:45
39:48
129
Jakko Mur
Weesp
45:12
41:51
130
Erwin Witjes
Doesburg
45:18
40:36
131
Stefan Spaans
Bergschenhoek
45:22
44:21
132
Denfert van den Berg
Rheden
47:14
43:25
133
Willem de Jong
Arnhem
48:47
45:48
134
Ortwin Lindelauf
Tilburg
56:06
56:06
M45, 5,8 KM (4EM)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick elzenga
Eerbeek
21:11
21:10
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
21:35
21:34
3
Richard Usher
Arnhem
21:39
21:37
4
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
23:10
23:05
5
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
23:39
23:37
6
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
24:12
24:07
7
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
24:54
24:44
8
Geert Geurken
Velp
25:30
25:19
9
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
25:31
25:14
10
Armando Van Eijk
Brummen
26:01
25:53
11
Marcel Wassink
Duiven
26:34
26:31
12
Mario Gielink
Dieren
26:55
26:31
13
Werner Nijbroek
Elst
27:08
26:54
14
George Kuijs
Elst Gld
27:30
27:16
15
Gert Jan van der Veen
Van Hall Larenstein Team 6.1
27:30
26:55
16
Peter Seinen
Arnhem
27:30
27:18
17
Ronald Berends
Velp
27:30
27:10
18
Edwin Enzerink
Arnhem
27:38
26:54
19
Raymundo van Egmond
Apeldoorn
27:52
26:57
20
Patrick Stoteler
Elst Gld
27:56
27:43
21
Raymond Reesink
Velp Gld
28:30
27:03
22
Joris Kok
Velp Gld
28:45
28:04
23
Edwin van Weert
Arnhem
28:50
28:12
24
Ernest Middelbeek
Velp Gld
29:04
28:02
25
Jos Lamers
Velp Gld
29:19
28:08
26
Henry Evers
Arnhem
30:06
29:00
27
Danny Mom
DuFor Resins
30:09
29:00
28
Johan Wessels
Arnhem
30:13
29:08
29
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
30:47
28:07
30
Eric Braakman
Duiven
30:54
30:11
31
Jan Aberson
Apeldoorn
30:56
30:22
32
Geert Spierings
Nijmegen
31:06
29:53
33
Johan seelen
Rozendaal
31:07
28:54
34
Arthur van Veldhuizen
ROCA12 team 1
31:14
30:32
35
Rob Groen
Arnhem
31:15
29:59
36
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
31:22
30:51
37
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
31:30
29:57
38
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag-Soeren
31:37
30:35
39
Richard Hop
Baarn
31:43
29:48
40
Bernhard Oosting
Dieren
31:46
31:02
41
Willem Regelink
Leuvenheim
31:49
31:02
42
Werner Sprenger
Velp Gld
31:54
31:09
43
Gert van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
32:17
30:13
44
Marcel Hennekes
Zevenaar
32:17
31:13
45
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
32:31
30:28
46
Peter keijzer
Doesburg
32:44
30:29
47
Boudewijn van Ommeren
Velp Gld
32:45
31:13
48
Gerrit Regelink
Doesburg
32:52
31:58
49
Willem Heling
Duiven
32:59
28:22
50
Arthur van der Meer
Arnhem
33:04
33:04
51
Art Theunissen
Velp Gld
33:11
32:25
52
Dorus Klomberg
Velp Gld
33:15
32:03
53
Andre Welles
Arnhem
33:29
31:29
54
Marco Kolk
Arnhem
33:35
32:00
55
Klaas Jan Regien
Dejima Optical Films 4EM Team
33:50
31:32
56
Theo mussies
Dieren
33:51
31:48
57
Rob Kroes
Westervoort
34:14
32:20
58
William de Bruijn
Arnhem
34:15
31:23
59
Wilbert de Haan
Arnhem
34:15
33:14
60
Rob Peters
Arnhem
34:18
33:06
61
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
34:26
30:26
62
Henk Berendse
Arnhem
34:29
29:18
63
Robbert Otten
Elst Gld
34:32
32:39
64
René Janssen
Elst Gld
34:32
34:32
65
Marco Brons
DuFor Resins
34:37
32:09
66
Jan van den Brink
Eerbeek
34:40
33:19
67
Hans Berkhout
Arnhem
34:59
32:45
68
Maarten Jansen
Arnhem
35:08
33:22
69
Patrick van Wanrooij
Zevenaar
35:29
32:35
70
Simon Bovenga
Arnhem
35:29
33:37
71
Jeroen Spreeuw
Ellecom
35:32
32:58
72
Jeroen Jansen
Arnhem
35:34
32:36
73
Jan Luis
Arnhem
35:40
33:34
74
Jasper Kat
Apeldoorn
35:47
31:48
75
Philip Stokvis
Epe
35:52
34:11
76
Johan Oldenmenger
Rozendaal
36:28
32:47
77
Ben van de Scheur
Rozendaal
36:49
34:53
78
Stef van Langen
Rozendaal
37:01
35:42
79
Lukas Konecny
Arnhem
37:03
32:54
80
Manfred Mensink
Velp Gld
37:10
33:18
81
Henri Platenkamp
Twello
37:21
32:38
82
Steven Entius
Arnhem
37:30
36:40
83
Peter Horsting
Didam
37:47
33:24
84
Rob Luijsterburg
Gorinchem
37:49
35:30
85
Toon Janz
Velp Gld
38:10
35:03
86
Vito Papa
Velp Gld
38:11
35:48
87
Brian Besselink
Dieren
38:46
33:53
88
Rob van Vught
Brummen
38:59
36:27
89
Harmen Lucker
Velp Gld
39:01
36:22
90
Marcel Rietman
Doetinchem
39:19
34:21
91
Donald Greven
Dieren
39:28
37:16
92
Hans Scherpen
Zwolle
39:48
38:16
93
Edwin Nicasie
Velp Gld
39:59
37:57
94
Fred Beumer
Rheden
40:07
36:03
95
André Boerboom
Zevenaar
40:13
35:50
96
Martin van Hemert
Arnhem
40:31
38:08
97
Maurits Donders
Arnhem
40:32
37:45
98
Gert Jan Driessen
Arnhem
41:26
38:42
99
Eric van den Berg
Team Willemijn
41:31
36:22
100
Henk van Doorn
Giesbeek
41:35
41:35
101
Berry de Vaal
Rozendaal
41:44
37:07
102
Frank ter Horst
Rheden
42:22
38:47
103
Jaap van Wessum
Velp Gld
42:43
38:09
104
Hans Wiggerman
Doesburg
43:24
40:07
105
JPGA Kurris
Ede Gld
43:42
41:33
106
Michel Verweij
Westervoort
43:51
40:25
107
Theo Slangewal
Velp Gld
44:00
39:10
108
Jaap Blacquiere
Deventer
44:18
39:57
109
Jan Derksen
Velp Gld
44:44
40:03
110
Louis van Os
Zeist
46:06
41:15
111
René Bouwmeister
Bemmel
46:19
41:32
112
Peter Coppieters
Rheden
46:36
41:50
113
Michel Coppieters
Rheden
46:38
41:53
114
Marc Declercq
Rheden
46:39
41:54
115
Toon Weekhout
Doesburg
48:43
43:49
116
Eric Berghuis
Doetinchem
49:07
44:09
117
René van Santen
Arnhem
53:13
48:33
M55, 5,8 KM (4EM)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Henet
Bemmel
22:52
22:51
2
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
23:20
23:16
3
Ad van Munster
Ugchelen
23:40
23:38
4
Jaap van Riet
Warnsveld
24:43
24:38
5
Karel Vroegop
Nijmegen
25:49
25:38
6
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
26:03
25:56
7
Hendri Witteveen
Dieren
26:04
25:30
8
Henk Bruggeman
Duiven
26:52
26:42
9
Pieter Boumeester
Ellecom
26:53
26:50
10
Erwin Oldenburg
Arnhem
27:11
26:59
11
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
28:20
28:07
12
Evert van Amerongen
Arnhem
29:08
28:22
13
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
29:12
28:38
14
Henk Heinen
ROCA12 team 1
29:12
28:35
15
Adri van der Waal
Arnhem
29:44
28:54
16
Robert de Cloet
Velp Gld
30:00
28:48
17
Rein Pijpers
Leidschendam
30:02
29:41
18
Jan Vastenhout
Harderwijk
30:16
29:37
19
Gerard Borkus
Linco Food Systems BV 1
30:46
28:02
20
Rob Huiberts
Arnhem
31:22
31:22
21
Elco de Rooij
Zutphen
31:23
30:50
22
Marcel Cornelissen
Arnhem
31:25
30:47
23
Mile Pajic
's-Heerenberg
31:49
30:48
24
Reijer van de Pol
Brummen
31:55
30:54
25
Tino Meier
Dejima Optical Films 4EM Team
32:16
29:59
26
Hans Arentsen
Arnhem
32:26
30:37
27
Lex van de Kamp
De Steeg
32:31
30:52
28
Herbert Könning
Dejima Optical Films 4EM Team
32:37
31:40
29
Hans Teunissen
Astrum College
32:55
29:18
30
Eduard Coblijn
Arnhem
33:17
31:57
31
Hans Vastenhout
Nieuwegein
33:20
32:20
32
Mark Hendrikx
Elst Gld
33:27
31:51
33
Ruud Ridderhof
's-Gravenhage
33:48
31:22
34
Erik Langen
Arnhem
33:50
32:02
35
Arjan de Roon
Elst Gld
34:44
32:58
36
Detlef Helmes
Velbert
35:29
32:35
37
Eric Evers
Ellecom
35:31
32:28
38
Rob van Onselen
DuFor Resins
35:48
33:19
39
Wim Meurs
Astrum College
36:25
33:03
40
Jan Kooy
Doornenburg
36:32
34:29
41
Corné Meeuwis
Tilburg
37:26
36:22
42
Henk van Broekhuizen
Velp Gld
37:35
34:55
43
Peter-Paul Cornielje
Wolfheze
37:37
34:42
44
Hans Groters
Ede Gld
37:56
33:29
45
Henk Pol
Zeewolde
37:58
34:27
46
Henk Hop
Zutphen
38:01
35:53
47
Dick Tijsseling
Arnhem
38:07
37:08
48
Rene van Olst
Apeldoorn
38:12
33:40
49
Peter Frazer
Terborg
38:44
35:10
50
Hans Dirksen
Arnhem
39:08
35:22
51
Erik de Haan
Dejima Optical Films 4EM Team
39:10
36:50
52
Ron Budde
Beuningen Gld
40:19
37:28
53
Noud Lubbers
Velp Gld
40:23
36:21
54
Wessel Rutgers
Westervoort
40:32
36:43
55
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
40:54
36:11
56
Paul van Asselt
Dieren
41:21
38:25
57
Anne Dros
Velp Gld
41:50
37:58
58
MLM van Maasacker
Cuijk
41:54
37:41
59
Mathias Scheffer
Arnhem
42:07
37:33
60
René Kamp
Huissen
42:09
40:16
61
Jos van Berkel
Wognum
42:13
37:59
62
Joop Paunussa
Linco Food Systems BV 2
42:22
38:53
63
Nick Bugter
Elden
43:02
38:28
64
René Brachthuizen
Zaandam
43:35
39:41
65
Ronald Baltussen
Duiven
43:41
40:29
66
Jan Mensink
Winterswijk
44:21
39:52
67
Wilfried van Dongen
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
44:26
42:56
68
Jan Verhoeven
Dieren
45:05
40:50
69
Victor van der Heijden
Brummen
45:08
40:14
70
Johan Reurink
Velp Gld
45:18
41:24
71
Rob Kersbergen
Pijnacker
45:42
42:32
72
Johan Saalmink
Zutphen
45:53
41:19
73
Roel Jansen
Rheden
46:35
41:44
74
Kees Kielen
Dronten
46:38
42:04
75
Willie Peters
Arnhem
46:53
43:04
76
Oswald Driessen
Lathum
47:58
43:16
77
Lion Tan
Ell
48:13
48:13
78
Frank Toonen
Waalre
49:36
45:32
79
Hans van Bemmel
Van Hall Larenstein 16.2
2:37:17
1:29:36
M65, 5,8 KM (4EM)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Pietersma
Warnsveld
27:44
27:36
2
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
34:45
34:19
3
J.J. Kukupessy
Arnhem
35:41
33:19
4
Bert Janssen
Duiven
35:50
33:04
5
Jaap Terpstra
Zevenaar
38:00
35:31
6
Pieter griffioen
Arnhem
38:04
36:38
7
Ruud Petrik
Brummen
39:55
39:55
8
Bert van der saag
Eerbeek
40:15
35:48
9
Wim van Nijkerken
Dieren
40:51
39:43
10
Freek van Dijken
Rheden
41:37
37:41
11
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:41
39:07
12
Jan Onos
Nieuw-Vennep
41:43
37:23
13
Robert Pieterse
Rozendaal
43:07
38:41
14
Pieter Vermeulen
Ede Gld
43:57
40:19
15
Wim Coppieters
Rheden
46:37
41:52
16
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
50:33
46:27
VSEN, 5,8 KM (4EM)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene van Lieshout
Nijmegen
21:24
21:23
2
Floortje Gierman
Arnhem
23:32
23:29
3
Naomi van Hierden
Ulft
26:09
26:04
4
Bo Meerbeek
Doetinchem
26:20
26:15
5
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
26:41
26:38
6
Esther Hoezen
Veenendaal
26:43
26:12
7
Hilde Mussche
Arnhem
27:21
26:34
8
Annemarie Pasveer
Groningen
27:33
27:04
9
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
27:42
27:12
10
Roma Leuyerink
Arnhem
28:18
28:13
11
Marloes Groot Koerkamp
Apeldoorn
28:34
27:22
12
Ruby Derksen
Velp Gld
28:44
27:39
13
Marjolijn Elbers
Arnhem
29:13
28:54
14
Willemien Kragt
De Steeg
29:20
28:44
15
Natascha Wienen
Amsterdam
29:29
28:47
16
Bo Teunissen
Ekris
29:38
29:13
17
Helen Reichard
Arnhem
29:42
28:50
18
Elien Fleur Coenen
Malden
29:45
29:36
19
Eline vd Berg
Ede Gld
30:10
29:14
20
Eefje van der Waal
Velp Gld
30:27
29:37
21
Heleen Hogeweg
Dieren
30:30
29:38
22
Jos Schurink
Arnhem
30:33
29:49
23
Anneloes Sieben
Arnhem
30:40
29:30
24
Sanne de Krijger
Velp Gld
30:43
29:40
25
Eveline van Buel
Arnhem
30:51
29:49
26
Sophie Hennink
De Steeg
30:54
30:32
27
Josephine Woudstra
Veenendaal
31:09
29:47
28
Lindy Westrik
Grave
31:47
30:13
29
Annelies Noordzij
Kampen
31:52
30:01
30
Renske Noordzij
Arnhem
31:56
30:04
31
Kendra OeldrigCortvan der
Arnhem
32:02
30:41
32
Anna Novo
Arnhem
32:10
29:09
33
Sanne Klein
Arnhem
32:15
31:48
34
Demi Könning
Dejima Optical Films 4EM Team
32:19
31:23
35
Silke Verwei
Covadis
33:09
31:52
36
Karin Ploegh
Dieren
33:13
31:53
37
Manouk van 't Wel
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
33:13
31:40
38
Evelien Eskens
Groningen
33:17
31:44
39
Denise Bood
Arnhem
33:29
32:30
40
Dominique Lommers
Arnhem
33:30
33:08
41
Milou Vrijhof
Arnhem
33:34
31:12
42
Mirna van der Palen
Nijmegen
33:37
31:31
43
Sandra Teeuw
Maarn
33:40
32:32
44
Nadine Turk
Velp Gld
33:53
32:44
45
Jessica Bongers
Velp Gld
34:09
31:35
46
Diede Rensen
Haalderen
34:12
32:35
47
Marloes Akkers
Grave
34:23
32:49
48
Marije Klijnsma
Nijmegen
34:27
32:19
49
Lisa Smink
Westervoort
34:37
31:49
50
Femke Jentink
Linco Food Systems BV 2
34:41
33:25
51
Maaike Baltussen
Utrecht
34:43
33:14
52
Suzanne Elbertsen
COG
34:47
33:18
53
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
34:50
31:31
54
Marie Tyndall
Doetinchem
34:53
31:22
55
Xiaojing Gu
Nijmegen
34:57
34:32
56
Petra Alink
Westervoort
34:58
32:47
57
Anne Florijn
Haarlo
35:01
34:46
58
Kiona Peters
Velp Gld
35:05
33:59
59
Evelien Luggenhorst
Ellecom
35:08
32:37
60
Henrike Jekel
Doornenburg
35:25
32:53
61
Suzanne van Zomeren
Arnhem
35:28
35:07
62
Romy van de Putte
Huissen
35:51
33:45
63
Stephanie Wien
Velp Gld
36:02
33:20
64
Laura Berns
Arnhem
36:06
32:47
65
Leonie Dijkhof
Klarenbeek
36:07
33:26
66
Manouk Radstaak
Doetinchem
36:18
34:49
67
Yolanda Rollan
Arnhem
36:38
33:38
68
Esther Kuiken
ROCA12 team 2
36:48
32:44
69
Rosalie van Langen
Rozendaal
36:51
33:05
70
Janine Regtuit
Utrecht
36:55
36:55
71
Swantje Duker
Arnhem
36:58
34:56
72
Lisanne Smit
Rozendaal
37:00
32:41
73
Babs Venema
Rotterdam
37:05
34:52
74
Iris van Oirschot
Arnhem
37:23
35:40
75
Casandra Roos
Zutphen
37:25
35:38
76
Arina Stinissen
Laag-Soeren
37:26
35:43
77
Dagmar Weijers
Westervoort
37:33
35:20
78
Joyce Jansen
Arnhem
37:39
35:55
79
Chantal Kleve
Wehl
37:43
33:43
80
Anita van Rootselaar
Arnhem
38:11
34:49
81
Babs Bordewijjk
Velp Gld
38:14
36:24
82
Sabine van Hummel
Velp Gld
38:16
36:03
83
Deborah Lekatonpessy
Zevenaar
38:17
36:17
84
Elze Albers
Rotterdam
38:19
36:08
85
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
38:29
35:34
86
Nausica Steegstra
Westervoort
38:31
35:43
87
Marjolijn Aerts
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
38:34
34:35
88
Manon Beer
Duiven
38:35
36:05
89
Janneke Pasman
Arnhem
38:36
37:11
90
Eva Barnhoorn
Gouda
38:38
35:57
91
Eva Reurts
Arnhem
38:53
35:29
92
Myrna Greven
Velp Gld
39:02
36:50
93
Marloes Zielhorst
Doesburg
39:02
35:30
94
Britni van den Heuvel
Arnhem
39:04
36:44
95
Kelly Talan
Groessen
39:05
36:04
96
Naomi Ninaber
Wolfheze
39:06
36:11
97
Denise Bleekman
Doetinchem
39:13
37:43
98
Manuela Muller
Rheden
39:15
36:32
99
Milou Linssen
Arnhem
39:15
35:56
100
Steffie Hendriks
Elst Gld
39:15
35:56
101
Heleen van Wingerden
Papendrecht
39:25
36:12
102
Isabelle Vuylsteke
Amsterdam
39:26
37:36
103
Stefanie Nühn
Velp Gld
39:26
37:36
104
Marije Gerrits
Nijmegen
39:27
35:27
105
Inge van Egmond
Apeldoorn
40:02
39:06
106
Anne van der Werf
Dieren
40:02
36:29
107
Marleen Gabriëls
Velp Gld
40:15
36:05
108
Rajdi Steentjes
Vorden
40:21
36:36
109
Vivian Boumans
Amsterdam
40:22
38:15
110
Amarens Oldersma
ROCA12 team 2
40:23
36:21
111
Marjolein Falter
Doesburg
40:23
36:39
112
Penny O'Neil
Hengelo Ov
40:29
37:54
113
Sabine de Haan
Rheden
40:39
38:25
114
Renske Gunnink
Zwolle
40:40
36:10
115
Liz Monardes
Rheden
40:47
37:47
116
Amber van Bruchem
Apeldoorn
40:54
36:57
117
Brechje van Waes
Arnhem
40:54
37:49
118
Chantal van Westrenen
Ridderkerk
41:00
38:36
119
Sanne van Ek
Huissen
41:02
37:14
120
Esther Ploeg
Apeldoorn
41:04
36:28
121
Lotty Nijhuis
Wageningen
41:05
37:57
122
Ilse Timmer
Zutphen
41:05
37:38
123
Annemarie Bakker
Arnhem
41:08
36:46
124
Carolien Derickx
Velp Gld
41:13
36:52
125
Sabrina Van der enden
Rotterdam
41:20
36:56
126
Soraya Joosten
Apeldoorn
41:49
39:31
127
Anouk Augustinus
Vaassen
41:49
39:31
128
Carlijn Geukers
Lent
41:51
37:33
129
Irene Geukers
Rheden
41:52
37:34
130
Stephanie Wanders
Angerlo
41:52
37:09
131
Annemieke Hesse
Apeldoorn
42:02
38:23
132
Liza Yeung
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
42:11
38:14
133
Simone Maussart
Arnhem
42:13
37:36
134
Tinkla Baars
Ede Gld
42:16
39:51
135
Cynthia Mulderij
Hoenderloo
42:20
38:34
136
Mieke Peters
Brummen
42:23
38:41
137
Elize Cornielje
Wolfheze
42:27
39:31
138
Sylvia van den Berg
Rheden
42:32
38:50
139
Rebecca Schell
Steenwijk
42:40
38:10
140
Karin Deeken-Schutten
Arnhem
42:42
39:26
141
Tida Galbraith
Tiel
42:43
39:09
142
Silke Thijsse
Velp (Gld)
42:46
37:56
143
Maaike dijkstra
Ede Gld
42:47
39:50
144
Marloes Hollink
Velp Gld
42:49
39:48
145
Anouk Timmer
Apeldoorn
42:50
37:52
146
Leonore Konecny
Velp Gld
42:53
38:45
147
Ilona Hildebrand
Kerkdriel
42:56
41:33
148
Rianne van den Berg Jeths
Apeldoorn
42:58
39:29
149
Sanne Janssen
Amersfoort
42:58
39:28
150
Lisa Cheung
Velp Gld
43:04
41:46
151
Maud Lenkens
Arnhem
43:05
38:57
152
Zamira Schoolderman
Dieren
43:08
41:11
153
Claudia van Appeldoorn
Arnhem
43:20
41:04
154
Sandra van de Veen
Arnhem
43:29
38:52
155
Cindy Hendriks
Velp Gld
43:31
41:05
156
Willeke Stuij
Nijmegen
43:33
40:44
157
Putri Hadidinata
Amsterdam
43:37
39:39
158
Marcia Elshof
Nijmegen
43:38
40:46
159
PDA Kurris
Ede Gld
43:42
41:34
160
Marleen Verkamman
Apeldoorn
43:42
39:13
161
Saskia Huijink
ROCA12 team 2
43:44
39:40
162
Ilse Vermeulen
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
43:51
39:54
163
Frederique Dieperink
Velp Gld
44:17
40:25
164
Linda Brienen
Renkum
44:22
42:17
165
Kristel Bruins
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
44:26
42:53
166
Lotte Wigman
Heerlen
44:27
40:09
167
Robin Buters
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
44:30
40:34
168
Mieke Toonen
Waalre
44:36
40:32
169
Ellen Reinders
Doetinchem
44:44
41:40
170
Nicky van den Belt
Zutphen
44:48
40:38
171
Lisa Derks
Angeren
44:48
41:28
172
Jolien Alofs
Arnhem
45:00
41:37
173
Cindy meijering
Velp Gld
45:00
42:59
174
Marjolein van de Veen
Arnhem
45:06
42:13
175
Monique van der vlist
Heteren
45:16
42:04
176
Kimberley Kleine Koerkamp
Groningen
45:19
41:35
177
Yuyu wong
Lent
45:45
44:26
178
Carolijn Kobussen
Arnhem
46:12
41:26
179
AJ de Sain
Apeldoorn
46:24
41:10
180
Anique Kampschreur
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
46:26
42:26
181
Inge Kielen
Westervoort
46:38
42:03
182
Marjolein Declercq
Rheden
46:39
41:52
183
Mirjam Singel
Apeldoorn
47:00
44:10
184
Amber Hulskotte
Velp Gld
47:21
44:53
185
Lizet Fontijn
Arnhem
47:29
43:50
186
Trudy Hoekstra
Arnhem
47:29
43:50
187
Judith Wlotzka
Deventer
47:57
43:05
188
Esther van der Steldt
Arnhem
48:28
45:44
189
Manon Gerritsen
Hengelo gld
48:29
43:50
190
Anita van Baaren
Veenendaal
48:29
44:41
191
Renate Brink
Twello
49:20
44:47
192
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
50:29
47:11
193
Lisa Möhlen
Ruurlo
51:04
48:15
194
Kim rohde
Velp Gld
53:14
48:34
195
Jody Mik
Ellecom
57:10
52:45
196
Mriam Vorenhout
Van Hall Larenstein Team 6.1
3:12:24
2:02:52
V35, 5,8 KM (4EM)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Smetsers
Nijmegen
24:44
24:38
2
Kauter Zinad
Arnhem
26:45
26:21
3
Trinette Ufkes
Arnhem
26:47
26:27
4
Monica Gorska
Oosterbeek
27:46
27:27
5
Nanette Dijkman
Heerde
27:48
27:43
6
Stefanie Etzel
Arnhem
29:12
29:04
7
Krista Smidt
Arnhem
29:18
28:59
8
Roos Pellen
Elst Gld
29:53
28:40
9
Ilona Dieleman
Nieuwvliet
30:17
29:42
10
Kim Alkemade
Utrecht
30:25
29:09
11
Nina Lengkeek
Arnhem
30:26
30:02
12
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
30:27
30:04
13
Karin Naaijkens
Velp Gld
30:39
29:57
14
Tamara Verhagen
Doetinchem
30:44
30:08
15
Bianca Bosman
Brummen
31:08
30:33
16
Floor Baggen
Velp Gld
31:25
30:44
17
Bauke Kappert
Covadis
32:14
30:59
18
Arjanne Rorije - Lever
Heerde
32:27
32:18
19
Loes Vreugdenhil
Apeldoorn
32:30
32:09
20
Priscilla bonhof
Elst Gld
32:32
31:17
21
Larisa Brinkhoff-Lentjes
Arnhem
32:52
30:51
22
Chantal Wennekes
ABT
32:54
30:59
23
José Richters
Velp Gld
32:58
31:02
24
Conny Sanders
DDJ
33:08
31:55
25
Sandra Grefte-van der Val
Rheden
33:12
32:16
26
Marieke Westerman
Zevenaar
33:35
32:09
27
Kyra Jurriens
Velp Gld
33:36
31:37
28
Celeste Boekhorst
Velp Gld
33:39
31:24
29
Danielle Walsweer
Arnhem
33:40
31:41
30
Willeke Hesselink
Arnhem
33:54
32:57
31
Maartje van Doormaal
De Bilt
34:15
31:08
32
Esther Verstraete
Arnhem
34:16
31:10
33
Sabine gielink
Arnhem
34:18
33:07
34
Renate Nijk
Grave
34:22
32:15
35
Debbie Passmore
Velp Gld
34:39
33:23
36
Silva Paronakian
Ede Gld
34:51
31:28
37
Daphne Goossens
Borculo
34:53
33:43
38
Carola Gieben
Arnhem
34:56
33:51
39
Judith Weerts
Utrecht
35:04
33:21
40
Liane Huysmans
Velp Gld
35:05
34:30
41
Marjon Klein Velderman
Westervoort
35:15
33:19
42
Jeannette van Aller
Putten
35:16
33:08
43
Sanderijn Rijken Rapp
Apeldoorn
35:30
34:10
44
Ellen Geerlings
Deventer
35:32
33:14
45
Karin Arnts
Gendt
35:32
33:04
46
Louise Bouwman
Nijmegen
35:41
34:47
47
Tessa waterberg
Duiven
35:44
33:34
48
Caroline van Heuven
Huissen
35:45
33:45
49
Tamar Hengeveld
Zutphen
35:46
33:17
50
Chantal Rijnsburger
Lathum
35:54
32:36
51
Esther de Waard
COG
35:55
34:25
52
Rosanna Huertas
Velp Gld
36:02
32:37
53
Susan Knottnerus
Huissen
36:05
34:36
54
Sabina Revenberg
Zutphen
36:06
33:06
55
Nicole van Eummelen
Luzac Arnhem
36:08
33:37
56
Fleur Buiteman
Velp Gld
36:10
33:12
57
Nabila hettinga
Westervoort
36:18
34:20
58
Janine Brussee
Arnhem
36:23
35:15
59
Juliette Stapelbroek
Arnhem
36:41
34:07
60
Ingrid Pierik
Velp Gld
36:45
33:51
61
Debby Turk
Rheden
36:51
35:01
62
Sandra Boer
Neede
36:53
32:42
63
Rinske Brons
Terschuur
36:54
34:56
64
Silvia Schmedding
Velp Gld
36:58
34:48
65
Diana Lucia Florez Suarez
Arnhem
37:02
34:45
66
Claudia Mulder
Amsterdam
37:07
35:48
67
Mieke van Eijk
Rheden
37:15
34:00
68
Suzanne Vogel
Dieren
37:18
33:42
69
Heidi Groosman
Rozendaal
37:24
34:20
70
Vera Lammers
Velp Gld
37:54
34:33
71
Jet Hoorneman
Dieren
37:55
36:09
72
Siona Gidding
Wageningen
37:55
35:36
73
Sandy Wachter
Dieren
37:55
36:10
74
Inez Wissink
Dieren
37:56
36:14
75
Ethel Stokvis
Epe
37:57
36:14
76
Marjolein ten Veen-Gorter
Eerbeek
38:11
34:37
77
Ellen de man
Doornenburg
38:15
35:47
78
Else Zantinge
Houten
38:16
36:11
79
Merel van Pieterson
Papendrecht
38:23
35:09
80
Ellen de Jonge
Rozendaal
38:28
34:16
81
MIchaela Wild
Arnhem
38:30
37:37
82
Miranda Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
38:31
35:57
83
Evelien Nas
Didam
38:50
35:43
84
Jojanneke Hendriks
Arnhem
38:51
35:18
85
Martine Verkoijen
Rosmalen
38:51
35:20
86
Petra Kunkels
Didam
38:58
35:56
87
Jacqueline Berends
Dieren
39:12
37:10
88
Mandy Meijerman
Arnhem
39:17
35:22
89
Nina Fowkes
Oosterbeek
39:24
37:08
90
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
39:25
36:39
91
Marike molenaar
Didam
39:34
36:14
92
Leonie Schrauwers
Velp Gld
39:52
36:46
93
Lizette van Dinter
Nijmegen
39:52
36:45
94
Edith Rijpma
Deventer
40:00
36:55
95
Mirjam Bouwman
Angeren
40:03
38:02
96
Els Snelders
Duiven
40:05
35:57
97
Annemarie van de Wal
Arnhem
40:19
36:44
98
Stefanie Mudder
Beuningen Gld
40:20
37:30
99
Floor Scholten
Arnhem
40:29
36:54
100
Jantine Woldendorp
Zutphen
40:32
39:02
101
Simone fokkema
Papendrecht
40:41
37:24
102
Grietsje Schokker
Velp Gld
40:43
36:42
103
Resie Verstegen
Arnhem
40:53
37:18
104
Marieke Knol
Bennekom
40:57
36:18
105
Quirine Gijsbers
Krimpen aan den IJssel
40:58
36:17
106
Machteld de Vreugd
Arnhem
41:03
37:33
107
Marieke Hage
Velp Gld
41:03
38:33
108
Denise Filippo
Rozendaal
41:03
38:33
109
Nicolle Rietman
Doetinchem
41:05
36:07
110
Maartje Hermans-alberts
Arnhem
41:18
37:44
111
Marlies jansen
Rheden
41:24
37:17
112
Caroline van Rees
Velp Gld
41:26
41:26
113
Andrea van der Kraan
Rheden
41:27
37:32
114
Danielle van Leeuwen
Rijswijk Zh
41:31
38:40
115
Marjolein Scholten
Rheden
41:38
38:15
116
Tamara Onos
Ellecom
41:43
37:23
117
Yee Mi Wong
Arnhem
41:55
37:52
118
LilIan Ganzebrink
Velp Gld
42:12
39:08
119
Susanne Willemsen
Oss
42:13
38:54
120
Natasja Benders
Rheden
42:32
40:41
121
Nicole van den Berg
Rheden
42:44
39:03
122
Judith te Paske
Doetinchem
42:57
39:26
123
Jacomijn bij de Vaate
Velp Gld
43:23
38:53
124
Willemijn Brinkman
Apeldoorn
43:41
40:14
125
Wendy van de Meulengraaf
Huissen
43:42
40:02
126
Wanda Heimensen
Zutphen
43:49
39:01
127
Monique Visser
Papendrecht
44:06
40:51
128
Hanneke Panhuijzen
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:14
40:38
129
Ivonne Hol
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
44:27
42:58
130
Liesbeth Meijrink
Rheden
44:36
40:40
131
Deborah de Bruin-Wernke
's-Gravenhage
44:51
42:18
132
Nancy Wenting
Didam
44:55
41:17
133
Inge Raben
Didam
44:55
41:19
134
Ana Docampo
Nijmegen
45:35
42:33
135
Sandy Doekes
Houten
45:44
41:13
136
Ingrid Willemsen
Zevenaar
45:47
43:00
137
Iris de Vaal
Rozendaal
45:51
41:13
138
Geeke Wiltink
Apeldoorn
46:03
40:50
139
Wilma Brouwer
Rheden
46:08
43:24
140
Chantal Lucassen
Arnhem
46:27
42:07
141
Gillian Coppieters
Rheden
46:37
41:51
142
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
46:41
43:18
143
Margreet Trekop
Brummen
46:47
43:05
144
Noëlle van der Weegen
Arnhem
47:01
43:56
145
Sabine Groot Tjooitink
Assen
48:12
45:47
146
Monique van Cleef
Dodewaard
48:13
43:36
147
Sandra Theunissen
Velp Gld
48:47
46:59
148
Petra Schipper
Velp Gld
49:34
45:38
149
Marieke Meijrink
Velp Gld
49:34
45:39
150
Sylvia van Zadelhoff
Velp Gld
49:45
45:06
151
Femke Sparreboom
Doesburg
49:54
45:29
152
Annita Datema
Putten
51:22
47:33
153
Selda Lindelauf
Tilburg
56:05
56:05
V45, 5,8 KM (4EM)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
27:46
27:35
2
Toni van dinter
Tiel
28:30
28:24
3
Laila Willems
Arnhem
29:39
29:17
4
Mariken Roes
Nijmegen
32:35
30:13
5
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
33:05
32:33
6
Paula Huls- van der Kop
Malden
33:06
30:56
7
Carin Velthausz
Hattem
33:14
32:02
8
Eveline Berns
Velp Gld
33:18
32:29
9
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
33:37
31:53
10
Tet de Jong
Covadis
34:07
32:52
11
Gerda van Voorst
Bennekom
34:26
33:06
12
Nina Scherpen
Zwolle
34:29
33:16
13
Agnes Ebbers
Linco Food Systems BV 1
34:54
31:22
14
Kip de Stigter
Rheden
35:13
32:57
15
Ineke Middelhoek
Apeldoorn
35:42
31:44
16
Ineke Dirkx
Arnhem
35:43
33:22
17
Heidi Neomagus
Houten
35:47
33:43
18
Trees Turpijn
Deventer
35:56
33:39
19
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
35:59
33:51
20
Diana Oldenburg
Arnhem
35:59
33:51
21
Marijke Rispens
Arnhem
36:02
35:42
22
Colien Jacobs-de Weerd
Dieren
36:52
34:48
23
San Sangers
Velp Gld
36:56
34:08
24
Mariutza BELLA
Velp Gld
37:52
34:43
25
Mia Willemsen
Nijmegen
37:58
34:39
26
Paula de Jong
Elst Gld
38:07
36:47
27
Cisca Stokkink
Velp Gld
38:08
36:09
28
Sabine Helmes
Velbert
38:16
35:22
29
Marieke Gaertner
Rozendaal
38:24
34:12
30
Verena Eckschlager
Zevenaar
38:27
34:04
31
Astrid Eikelboom
Velp Gld
38:32
35:36
32
Carola de Wild
Velp Gld
38:42
35:37
33
Marjolijne Lutke Schiphol
Astrum College
38:45
35:28
34
Rian van Kleef
Velp Gld
38:45
36:05
35
Ingrid Wolfkamp
Arnhem
38:52
36:54
36
Jolanda van den Brink
Eerbeek
39:18
37:08
37
Angela Leow
De Meern
39:23
38:19
38
Annet Minnaard
Dronten
39:29
35:29
39
Yvonne van Binsbergen
Rheden
40:01
37:25
40
Judith Schol
Giesbeek
40:02
37:26
41
Kallitsa Christodoulou
Nijmegen
40:03
37:27
42
Esther de Boer
Velp Gld
40:11
38:52
43
Esther Hebing
Doetinchem
40:11
37:35
44
Yvette Plass
Luzac Arnhem
40:14
37:45
45
Marijke Gerritsen
Rozendaal
40:28
36:14
46
Annelies Ekels
ROCA12 team 2
40:34
36:30
47
Monique Gerritsen
Duiven
40:51
39:54
48
Lydia Stevens
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
41:02
39:34
49
Irene Rensink
Arnhem
41:13
38:00
50
Yvonne van Eersel
Westervoort
41:26
38:44
51
Marja Schuchard
De Steeg
41:30
38:50
52
Yvonne roelvink
Team Willemijn
41:32
36:31
53
Floor Kraayvanger
Velp Gld
41:33
37:43
54
Marlise Jansen
Velp Gld
41:33
37:43
55
Margriet Zweverink
Apeldoorn
41:45
38:07
56
Nynke Langenberg
Apeldoorn
41:50
37:58
57
Winny Konings
Rheden
42:21
38:49
58
Erica Haneveld
Zutphen
42:25
39:13
59
Jacqueline Wegkamp
Rheden
42:39
40:03
60
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
42:43
38:15
61
Tanja volmer
Warnsveld
42:49
41:20
62
Ira Reerink
Warnsveld
42:50
41:21
63
Mascha Wiggelman
Amsterdam
42:50
40:31
64
Janine Schut
Duiven
42:58
40:59
65
Evelyn van Hulst
Dieren
42:58
40:12
66
Lydia Lambrechts
Arnhem
43:00
39:11
67
Monique Rutgers
Rotterdam
43:04
40:43
68
Andrea Eimers
Rozendaal
43:06
38:58
69
Eline Droppers
Leusden
43:14
38:45
70
Esther Aberson
Apeldoorn
43:22
38:49
71
Maud Wiggerman-Suselbeek
Doesburg
43:24
40:08
72
Ina v.d. Heijden-Regeling
Brummen
44:00
39:07
73
Marian Loing
Brummen
44:01
40:19
74
Winny Kamphuis
Bemmel
44:12
41:30
75
Marcella Beuger
Velp Gld
44:36
40:36
76
Yvonne van Dis
Dieren
44:41
40:58
77
Nicole Burgersdijk
Bennekom
44:44
40:04
78
Mieke Chittka
Saarburg
44:47
40:49
79
Nathalie Peters
Duiven
44:47
41:42
80
Tina Blacquiere
Deventer
45:12
40:51
81
Mariel Derks
Laag-Soeren
45:29
41:12
82
Christine Zandvliet
's-Gravenhage
45:39
40:21
83
Petra Scheffers
Maasdijk
45:43
42:31
84
Linda Lucker
Velp Gld
45:45
43:06
85
Angelique Kersten
Velp Gld
45:46
43:06
86
Mirjam Peppinck
Rozendaal
45:47
42:17
87
Ingrid Voost
Weerselo
46:22
42:10
88
Jarien van Dort
Hengelo Gld
46:31
42:08
89
Rosa Gaussen
Rheden
46:41
41:55
90
Sigried herscheit
Velp Gld
46:47
42:31
91
Athina Simon
Nijmegen
47:14
43:20
92
Erica Beens
Rheden
47:31
43:52
93
Jacqueline van Langen
Arnhem
47:54
44:08
94
Ellen Liem
Velp Gld
48:28
44:26
95
Jacqueline visser-helbig
Brummen
48:49
44:02
96
Christel Timmerman
Rheden
50:33
47:47
97
Marcelia Noort
Dieren
50:48
48:34
98
Miranda van Loon
Papendrecht
51:15
48:24
99
Simone Hendriks
Doorn
55:30
50:40
100
Anita zandstra
Zeist
55:30
50:41
101
Martine Holterman
Arnhem
57:44
53:16
102
Marjo Westerveld
Doetinchem
58:07
54:53
V55, 5,8 KM (4EM)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Bos
Zutphen
26:53
26:49
2
Ans Hulzebos
Zutphen
27:58
27:50
3
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
29:08
28:48
4
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Zevenaar
31:33
30:25
5
Anita Overkamp
Zutphen
35:27
34:00
6
Marianne Kistemaker
Lunteren
36:18
34:55
7
Thea Noy
Arnhem
36:23
35:14
8
Doreen Tolmeijer
Velp Gld
36:35
33:55
9
Anny van Huet
Velp Gld
38:35
35:51
10
Barbera van der Hoek
Arnhem
39:02
35:10
11
Corine ter Brugge
Rozendaal
39:33
36:57
12
Ine Barnhoorn
Doetinchem
39:41
36:59
13
Marion van der Heijden
Cuijk
40:51
37:29
14
Janneke Steenhagen
Amsterdam
43:02
39:10
15
Marja Vastenhout
Vianen Ut
43:30
40:14
16
Liesbeth Niessen
Utrecht
43:44
39:22
17
Nelly Takken
Apeldoorn
46:36
43:18
18
Els Rutgers Munnik
Westervoort
47:39
43:49
19
Wilma Hammink
Giesbeek
48:38
45:13
20
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
49:42
46:29
21
Ria Peters
Giesbeek
50:18
45:37
22
Angela Bolk
Baarn
52:16
48:27
23
Tine Nuij- Melssen
Velp Gld
53:27
49:01
V65, 5,8 KM (4EM)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornellie Lubliek
Hoenderloo
40:41
38:18
2
Grada Asta
Eerbeek
40:49
36:16
3
Marina Jansen
Rheden
42:50
40:07
4
Lucy Visser
Velp Gld
46:04
41:34
5
Rikie Willemsen
Zevenaar
48:44
45:57
J-17, 5,8 KM (4EM)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Siraj Awal Aman
Doesburg
19:40
19:39
2
Ibrahim abdi ali
Groenlo
19:54
19:53
3
Rob Maas
Arnhem
21:44
21:42
4
Allard van Belois
Arnhem
21:48
21:46
5
Ruben Garretsen
Keijenborg
22:32
22:29
6
Jaap Ullersma
Arnhem
23:49
23:46
7
Tom Gerritsen
Rozendaal
24:28
24:25
8
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
24:42
24:37
9
Jarno Meul
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
24:52
24:06
10
Thijs Agterdenbos
Velp Gld
24:55
24:53
11
Joren Hengeveld
Arnhem
25:33
25:16
12
Maxim van der Wal
Velp Gld
25:34
25:23
13
Bjorn Verkerk
De Steeg
25:52
25:52
14
Joriaan Collombon
Arnhem
27:24
27:21
15
Oscar de Winkel
Velp Gld
27:39
27:24
16
Edo Geensen
Velp Gld
28:32
28:00
17
Reinier Teune
Velp
29:08
28:51
18
Luuk Zwaan
Herveld
29:10
28:52
19
Boaz jacobs
Dieren
29:17
28:57
20
Yanick Brouwer
Lobith
29:35
29:06
21
Sjoerd Pijpers
Leidschendam
29:45
29:26
22
Daniël Hissink
Velp Gld
30:19
30:03
23
Friso Koedijk
Amsterdam
30:30
28:42
24
Thijmen Jacobi
Arnhem
30:53
29:24
25
Sander van de Haar
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:00
28:16
26
Ewoud Hubbelmeijer
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:00
28:16
27
Benedek Takacs
Zutphen
31:03
30:15
28
Maurits Driessen
Velp Gld
31:10
29:30
29
Noah Bergmans
Vianen Ut
31:10
30:10
30
Lex
Velp
31:13
30:56
31
Olivier Albricht
Rozendaal
31:13
30:55
32
Lennart Jansen
Velp
31:13
30:56
33
Bas Vette
Arnhem
31:19
30:20
34
Willem Cannegieter
Apeldoorn
31:37
31:18
35
Roemer Collombom
Arnhem
31:38
31:20
36
Daan Schut
Duiven
31:48
29:49
37
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
32:21
30:17
38
Lieuwe van den Heuvel
Doorn
32:47
30:57
39
Raymon brouwer
Rheden
32:50
29:41
40
Bram Hupkens
Arnhem
33:40
31:14
41
Nout Mensink
Velp Gld
33:45
30:59
42
Dayo Mur
Weesp
33:54
30:43
43
Thom de Vaal
Rozendaal
34:07
32:19
44
Sijmen Vermande
Dieren
34:52
32:19
45
Olivier van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
34:58
33:09
46
Mees Gitsels
Laren Nh
35:01
33:22
47
Daan Oostebrink
Oosterbeek
35:15
33:21
48
Mark Evers
Ellecom
35:17
32:13
49
Sjoerd Oosterink
Velp Gld
35:49
33:12
50
Job Koopman
Velp Gld
36:01
33:25
51
Youri Lucker
Velp Gld
36:02
33:25
52
Chris vd Heuvel
Velp Gld
36:51
35:01
53
Hugo Konecny
Arnhem
36:55
32:49
54
Thije van den Heuvel
Doorn
37:11
35:22
55
Dave Groot Tjooitink
Assen
37:43
35:18
56
Chester van Veen
Arnhem
37:51
33:57
57
Bjorn Broekhuizen
Apeldoorn
41:03
36:04
58
Melle Schipper
Velp Gld
43:06
40:10
59
Jasper Willemsen
Elst Gld
43:07
40:10
60
Sam Winter
Doesburg
43:21
40:05
61
Borna Mur
Weesp
45:12
41:50
62
Jasper Declercq
Rheden
46:39
41:52
63
Rein de Jong
Arnhem
48:47
45:48
M-17, 5,8 KM (4EM)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Flipse
Lochem
26:07
26:02
2
Milou Mattijssen
Arnhem
26:25
26:21
3
Noor Lamers
Velp Gld
29:18
28:07
4
Puck van Schaik
Velp Gld
29:31
28:37
5
Floor Laagland
Velp Gld
29:31
28:37
6
Sophie Berends
Velp
30:55
30:34
7
Dagmar Berends
Velp
30:55
30:35
8
Birthe Kok
Velp Gld
31:32
30:51
9
Fleur Mollen
Arnhem
31:47
31:47
10
Fernande van der Wal
Velp Gld
32:57
32:14
11
Elena NOA
Velp Gld
33:28
30:18
12
Ruan van Os
Zeist
33:50
32:05
13
Esmee Bouwmeister
Velp Gld
34:05
32:20
14
Noe Assink
Dieren
34:13
32:51
15
Tijne Vogels
Rheden
34:33
31:38
16
Dyone van Aller
Putten
35:05
35:05
17
Maud Spreeuw
Ellecom
35:31
32:57
18
Jana van Zanten
Arnhem
35:40
33:34
19
Kyra Theunissen
Velp Gld
35:52
34:04
20
Clara van lynden
Velp Gld
36:15
33:21
21
Maarten Korthuis
Velp Gld
36:49
31:52
22
Danique Korthuis
Velp Gld
36:49
31:53
23
Lieve van Woerden
Arnhem
37:14
35:42
24
Nikki Bosveld
Velp Gld
37:15
34:01
25
Liza Sengers
Velp Gld
37:16
34:02
26
Inge Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
37:37
34:01
27
Gemma Vermande
Dieren
38:20
35:48
28
Sophie Goris
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
39:51
38:23
29
Julia Beumer
Rheden
40:07
36:03
30
Jolien van der Saag
Rozendaal
40:15
35:47
31
Madelief Eijsackers
Velp Gld
40:16
37:18
32
Lisa Westerlaken
Eerbeek
40:16
37:20
33
Karlien Donders
Arnhem
40:31
37:44
34
Sophie Albricht
Rozendaal
41:02
37:37
35
Marieke Albricht
Rozendaal
41:03
37:36
36
Vivian Gerritsen
Opheusden
41:08
40:49
37
Sara Oostrom
Heteren
41:41
38:20
38
Abigail de Vaal
Rozendaal
41:43
41:43
39
Pascalle van den Berg
Rheden
41:43
37:55
40
Sanne van den Berg
Rheden
42:45
39:05
41
Soete van Rappard
Amsterdam
43:34
39:49
42
Marieke Slangewal
Velp Gld
46:14
41:24
43
Fay de Graaf
Arnhem
46:33
45:02
44
Frederique Rijke
Utrecht
46:55
43:46
45
Mia Geensen
Velp Gld
46:56
43:47
46
Dominique van den Berg
Rheden
47:01
43:13
47
Jasmijn Cousijnse
Rheden
47:02
43:15
48
Anna van Doorn
Giesbeek
50:06
47:06
49
Simone Boelens
Velp Gld
2:02:22
1:58:04
MSEN, 15.5 KM (10EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yahala Awal Aman
Doesburg
53:35
53:34
2
Pim de Kok
Enschede
56:34
56:33
3
Vincent Maalderink
Zutphen
57:41
57:38
4
Marijn Hulsegge
Ede Gld
58:09
58:07
5
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
58:30
58:27
6
Dorus Arts
Arnhem
58:52
58:51
7
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
59:07
59:06
8
Jordy Kloet
Doetinchem
59:26
59:25
9
Bart Combee
Arnhem
59:59
59:51
10
Nicky Verhoeven
Boxtel
1:00:27
1:00:21
11
Wouter Dilling
Nijmegen
1:00:58
1:00:55
12
Frank de Groot
Breda
1:02:02
1:01:56
13
Bas Arentz
Doetinchem
1:02:05
1:02:03
14
Sebastian Sterk
Arnhem
1:02:13
1:02:05
15
Jeffrey Vulink
Utrecht
1:02:19
1:02:12
16
Tim van Dongen
Arnhem
1:03:54
1:03:45
17
Wouter van Everdingen
Arnhem
1:05:08
1:04:58
18
Maarten Hoes
Enschede
1:05:19
1:05:06
19
Bart Tromp
Arnhem
1:05:42
1:05:20
20
Peter Hildering
Hilversum
1:06:17
1:06:11
21
Vincent Koch
Arnhem
1:06:25
1:06:17
22
Arie van de kolk
Arnhem
1:07:22
1:07:06
23
Rick Meurders
Lent
1:07:47
1:07:27
24
Lennart Oukes
Velp Gld
1:08:09
1:07:58
25
Gijs Buddeke
Arnhem
1:08:17
1:07:57
26
Thijs van Cuijk
Arnhem
1:08:47
1:08:15
27
Thomas Boon
Arnhem
1:08:50
1:08:11
28
Jasper Bonsma
Velp Gld
1:09:02
1:07:34
29
Patrick van Beek
Ede Gld
1:09:11
1:09:11
30
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
1:09:51
1:09:25
31
Pim van Sadelhoff
Zevenaar
1:09:51
1:09:23
32
Stefan Wisselink
Varsseveld
1:09:53
1:09:31
33
Thomas van Ommeren
Velp Gld
1:10:16
1:07:31
34
Roy Polman
Arnhem
1:10:30
1:10:13
35
Mart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
1:10:54
1:09:38
36
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:11:48
1:10:30
37
Kasper Ritsema
Dieren
1:12:18
1:12:08
38
Peter Brinkman
Deventer
1:12:38
1:11:39
39
Sjors Lommerts
Deventer
1:12:38
1:11:41
40
Frank Mijsters
Deventer
1:12:38
1:11:40
41
Jasper Bons
Groesbeek
1:12:41
1:12:13
42
Stijn Haverkamp
Utrecht
1:12:56
1:12:26
43
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
1:12:57
1:12:38
44
Startnummer onbekend
Onbekend
1:13:07
1:12:55
45
Gerjan de Ruiter
Zutphen
1:13:07
1:12:55
46
Richard Hendriksen
Veenendaal
1:14:18
1:11:37
47
Thijs de Graauw
Nijmegen
1:14:33
1:13:06
48
Jeroen van Eerten
Dieren
1:14:52
1:14:32
49
Robbert Eenkhoorn
Groningen
1:15:01
1:14:32
50
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
1:15:12
1:14:38
51
Douwe Tilstra
Beek-Ubbergen
1:15:15
1:14:08
52
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:15:24
1:14:41
53
Fons Vaneker
Arnhem
1:16:06
1:14:51
54
Robbert van Rooij
Lent
1:16:09
1:13:50
55
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
1:16:30
1:15:51
56
Teun van overbruggen
Arnhem
1:16:50
1:14:55
57
Jelmer Zandbergen
Wageningen
1:17:18
1:16:58
58
Mark Meijer
Arnhem
1:17:50
1:15:45
59
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:17:55
1:16:26
60
Sjoerd van Heeren
Zutphen
1:18:39
1:18:12
61
Matthijs Holtman
Arnhem
1:18:58
1:18:15
62
Frank Termeulen
Amersfoort
1:19:08
1:17:41
63
Koen Brinkerink
Doetinchem
1:19:17
1:17:33
64
Gerjan Looman
Zelhem
1:19:21
1:18:42
65
Ruud Gerritsen
Arnhem
1:19:24
1:18:29
66
Guido van den Hoek
Arnhem
1:19:28
1:19:02
67
Sander Termeulen
Wageningen
1:19:55
1:18:29
68
Guus Magielse
Nijmegen
1:20:02
1:19:19
69
Stijn Verwaaijen
Lent
1:20:08
1:19:28
70
Rowdy Janssen
Angeren
1:20:17
1:15:27
71
Startnummer 2543O
Onbekend
1:20:21
1:19:59
72
Chris van der Meulen
Doesburg
1:20:26
1:17:15
73
Diederik Gombert
Utrecht
1:20:50
1:19:39
74
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:20:54
1:18:31
75
Youri Derks
Rheden
1:21:11
1:16:11
76
Jasper Rense
Heerenveen
1:21:17
1:19:39
77
Daan Teeling
Utrecht
1:21:23
1:16:10
78
Gregor Vuylsteke
Amsterdam
1:21:40
1:19:16
79
Wouter Wanders
Didam
1:21:53
1:18:33
80
Steef Burghouts
Arnhem
1:21:55
1:20:16
81
Sander Mol
Velp Gld
1:22:10
1:17:12
82
Danny Wijnberg
Velp Gld
1:22:11
1:20:17
83
Stan van Baars
Velp Gld
1:22:12
1:22:12
84
Daan Ruijling
Velp Gld
1:22:12
1:19:58
85
Remco van Oers
Arnhem
1:22:24
1:17:43
86
Johan Klaassen
Arnhem
1:22:26
1:20:05
87
Niek Kleinhesselink
Aalten
1:22:29
1:17:47
88
Robbert-Jan Janssen
Lent
1:22:49
1:17:59
89
Maikel Pijnenborgh
Vlijmen
1:22:51
1:21:30
90
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
1:22:55
1:20:26
91
Sven van As
Nijmegen
1:22:55
1:17:23
92
Gijsbert Tijsseling
Arnhem
1:22:56
1:18:06
93
Ian Steenbruggen
Arnhem
1:23:07
1:18:57
94
Ralph Zoontjens
Tilburg
1:23:11
1:20:41
95
Erwin Flierman
Apeldoorn
1:23:32
1:21:46
96
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
1:23:40
1:20:53
97
Roy Lammertink
Twello
1:23:49
1:21:35
98
Robin Barwegen
Apeldoorn
1:23:51
1:21:50
99
Alex Meeldijk
Arnhem
1:24:03
1:22:36
100
Milan Vloedgraven
Heino
1:24:16
1:23:59
101
Willem Staal
Zeist
1:24:23
1:22:42
102
Jeroen Hebing
Doetinchem
1:24:57
1:24:36
103
Henri Coppens
Utrecht
1:24:58
1:22:53
104
Niels Van der Veen
Giesbeek
1:25:02
1:23:58
105
Jochem Migchelbrink
Berlin
1:25:04
1:23:12
106
Eelko Heuvelmans
Huissen
1:25:13
1:22:22
107
Maurice Diepeveen
Warnsveld
1:25:15
1:22:30
108
Michiel van Westrenen
Ridderkerk
1:26:06
1:24:12
109
Jory Wentink
Velp Gld
1:26:07
1:22:05
110
Yurre Hendriks
De Steeg
1:26:08
1:20:29
111
Bram Enklaar
Rheden
1:26:27
1:22:03
112
Mark Rouhof
Renkum
1:26:48
1:24:01
113
Harmen van der Meulen
Utrecht
1:26:49
1:24:42
114
Marco den Hertog
Dieren
1:26:58
1:26:58
115
Bastiaan wormgoor
Velp Gld
1:27:03
1:23:34
116
Ernst Buiteman
Apeldoorn
1:27:20
1:24:38
117
Niek Braam
Borculo
1:27:23
1:24:24
118
Lennart Duijndam
Arnhem
1:27:43
1:26:27
119
Thomas Bronkhorst
Velp Gld
1:27:53
1:23:49
120
Geurt Jan van der Meiden
's-Gravenhage
1:27:57
1:24:41
121
Gersom van Slooten
Urk
1:28:30
1:26:46
122
Ralph Poelstra
Deventer
1:28:32
1:25:56
123
Startnummer 2545
Onbekend
1:28:35
1:26:30
124
Peter van de Ven
Zutphen
1:28:36
1:22:55
125
Richard Looman
Zelhem
1:28:41
1:25:54
126
Frank van der Hulst
Utrecht
1:29:15
1:25:44
127
Jeffrey Schoemaker
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
1:29:21
1:25:27
128
Ian Tops
Rosmalen
1:29:30
1:27:14
129
Stefan Hollander
Beetsterzwaag
1:30:11
1:29:14
130
Bastiaan Feringa
Nijmegen
1:30:40
1:28:58
131
Peter Jansen
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
1:30:42
1:26:50
132
Bram Nijsse
Arnhem
1:31:02
1:29:11
133
Leon Dorland
Arnhem
1:31:07
1:30:16
134
Ferdinand van Genderen
Nijmegen
1:32:35
1:29:05
135
Bart Niemeijer
Rheden
1:32:40
1:31:11
136
Jeroen Reuser
Utrecht
1:32:46
1:27:46
137
Bob van der Donk
Houten
1:32:51
1:28:55
138
Martin den Hartigh
Rotterdam
1:34:18
1:29:24
139
Seth ten Pas
Amsterdam
1:34:34
1:31:23
140
Rick van Bergen
Nijmegen
1:35:05
1:32:38
141
Startnummer 2523
Onbekend
1:35:06
1:33:52
142
Andre Walvoort
DDJ
1:35:25
1:35:25
143
Frank van Rosmalen
Amsterdam
1:35:32
1:29:54
144
David Jagersma
Arnhem
1:35:57
1:30:02
145
Martijn Leunissen
Eindhoven
1:36:03
1:32:06
146
Martijn Hofman
Rijssen
1:36:28
1:31:21
147
Jaap Nijhof
Arnhem
1:37:17
1:35:04
148
Eason Huang
Arnhem
1:38:00
1:33:36
149
Simon Zuk
Arnhem
1:38:00
1:33:35
150
Mike Bertrand
Geleen
1:38:16
1:34:03
151
Koen Rutjes
Huissen
1:38:22
1:38:20
152
Valentijn Quint
Rotterdam
1:39:32
1:37:07
153
Silas Kapel
Arnhem
1:40:22
1:35:31
154
Jurgen van der Burg
Rotterdam
1:40:23
1:35:11
155
Louis Brink
Velp Gld
1:41:24
1:36:56
156
Rick van Klooster
Velp Gld
1:41:42
1:36:59
157
Johan Ruijling
Velp Gld
1:41:50
1:36:36
158
Simon Matahelumual
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:42:48
1:38:11
159
Levy Groenbos
Rotterdam
1:43:06
1:39:27
160
Jan Valkenburg
Eindhoven
1:44:25
1:39:32
161
Melvin Peters
Deventer
1:44:32
1:39:59
162
Ewout Kwak
Elst Gld
1:44:44
1:42:15
163
Startnummer 2544
Onbekend
1:44:45
1:39:46
164
Robin Brokmann
Eindhoven
1:46:28
1:42:37
165
Jonathan van Nieukerken
Arnhem
1:46:31
1:40:56
166
Jos Paalman
Rijssen
1:47:08
1:42:01
167
Frank Beijen
Leiden
1:47:49
1:42:25
168
Bob Burghouwt
Velp Gld
1:48:27
1:43:06
169
Roy van Broekhuizen
Arnhem
1:48:47
1:44:04
170
Sjoerd Verhoeckx
Oegstgeest
1:49:28
1:43:45
171
Simon Verheijen
Horst
1:49:55
1:46:29
172
Rutger Boels
Barneveld
1:50:46
1:45:23
173
Floris Vink
Oosterbeek
1:51:01
1:45:44
174
Robert van Rijswijk
Arnhem
1:51:26
1:48:19
175
Sander Boelens
Arnhem
1:51:55
1:47:26
176
Davy amory
Kerkdriel
1:52:06
1:49:10
M35, 15.5 KM (10EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Liefers
Apeldoorn
54:04
54:03
2
David Hemstede
Oosterbeek
56:15
56:13
3
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
56:53
56:53
4
Bas mekking
Heerde
58:53
58:52
5
Maarten van Vulpen
Odijk
59:38
59:35
6
Erwin Heining
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:20
1:00:15
7
Sjoerd Veenma
Leusden
1:00:25
1:00:23
8
Jeroen Brands
Arnhem
1:00:37
1:00:29
9
Jesse ter Mate
Deventer
1:01:17
1:01:04
10
Michiel Mooibroek
Amersfoort
1:01:29
1:01:22
11
Eelker Bakker
Nijmegen
1:01:33
1:01:33
12
Maarten van Ommen
Utrecht
1:01:35
1:01:27
13
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
1:02:17
1:02:09
14
Roel Peters
Veldhoven
1:02:20
1:02:08
15
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
1:02:47
1:02:42
16
Friso Foppes
Amsterdam
1:04:08
1:03:53
17
Stevan Leppink
Helmond
1:04:51
1:04:39
18
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:05:16
1:05:02
19
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
1:05:42
1:05:35
20
Patrick van Gurp
Drunen
1:05:49
1:05:39
21
Marcel Kuenen
Gemeente Rheden
1:06:14
1:05:57
22
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
1:06:23
1:06:05
23
Sjors Rikken
Amstelveen
1:06:49
1:06:24
24
Arny Lengkeek
Arnhem
1:06:59
1:06:46
25
Peter Janssen
Arnhem
1:07:09
1:06:56
26
Keesjan Rietveld
Dordrecht
1:07:33
1:06:52
27
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:07:44
1:07:37
28
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
1:08:19
1:08:14
29
Leon Hans
Deventer
1:08:26
1:08:13
30
Danny Huisman
Heerlen
1:08:29
1:06:30
31
Aernout Baarsma
Oosterbeek
1:08:38
1:08:28
32
Dennis Ziens
Eerbeek
1:08:42
1:08:06
33
Michel Bertelkamp
Arnhem
1:08:59
1:08:14
34
Erik Kosters
Velp (Gls)
1:09:29
1:09:19
35
Gert-Jan Bakker
Elst Gld
1:09:29
1:08:59
36
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
1:09:45
1:09:11
37
Edwin Marsman
Lichtenvoorde
1:09:48
1:09:31
38
André Brouw
Spijkenisse
1:10:03
1:09:31
39
Weslie Saarloos
Dordrecht
1:10:43
1:10:24
40
Peter Mayringer
Veenendaal
1:10:54
1:10:00
41
Maarten van der Eijk
Den Hoorn Zh
1:11:31
1:10:47
42
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
1:12:11
1:10:10
43
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
1:12:26
1:11:26
44
Marco Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:12:57
1:11:11
45
Arne de Groot
Nijmegen
1:13:14
1:12:06
46
Mark van der Drift
Velp Gld
1:13:23
1:12:23
47
Jorrit Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:13:29
1:12:59
48
Darrin Spel
Rheden
1:13:49
1:13:14
49
Jacco de Maaker
Arnhem
1:14:01
1:12:31
50
Neil Schaatsbergen
Amsterdam
1:14:14
1:11:53
51
Jos de Vries
Leusden
1:14:18
1:13:09
52
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Aalten
1:14:35
1:13:37
53
Erwin Jurriens
Vorden
1:14:37
1:14:18
54
Maurice Bosscher
Arnhem
1:15:03
1:13:02
55
Erik Moll
Velp Gld
1:15:38
1:13:40
56
Melle Mulder
Zwolle
1:15:56
1:15:12
57
Dennis de Bakker
Tilburg
1:16:20
1:14:12
58
Remco van Hal
Doetinchem
1:16:27
1:16:04
59
Serge Hofkamp
Ommen
1:16:28
1:15:47
60
Mark Hendriks
Uden
1:16:32
1:14:29
61
Luc van Haastert
Boskoop
1:16:41
1:15:23
62
Martin Uil
Leusden
1:16:49
1:16:13
63
Niels Nijland
Twello
1:16:55
1:16:30
64
Roy Neijenhuis
Huissen
1:16:57
1:16:09
65
Paul Stegeman
Dieren
1:17:12
1:16:16
66
Koos de Jong
Elst Gld
1:17:33
1:15:22
67
Peter Berendsen
Arnhem
1:17:39
1:16:13
68
Bouke Wortman
Balk
1:17:46
1:17:14
69
Marcel Ratering
Doornenburg
1:17:51
1:14:45
70
Frits Meester
Zwolle
1:17:51
1:17:26
71
Pieter Schortemeijer
Ede Gld
1:17:55
1:15:40
72
Eric Neijenhuis
Huissen
1:18:08
1:17:19
73
El Baz
Nijmegen
1:19:14
1:18:28
74
Peter van de Beeten
Duiven
1:19:15
1:17:41
75
Engel Muller
Velp Gld
1:19:20
1:18:20
76
Maarten van der Leeden
Deventer
1:19:26
1:18:44
77
Aart Knoppert
Voorthuizen
1:19:47
1:18:24
78
Jan van den Broek
Rhenen
1:19:55
1:18:30
79
Michael Borg
Dieren
1:19:57
1:18:28
80
Michael Tol
Kranenburg
1:20:10
1:18:48
81
Patrick Loeters
Deventer
1:20:34
1:20:07
82
Patrick buitenhuis
Lieren
1:21:13
1:20:10
83
Sander Besse
Bennekom
1:21:31
1:16:42
84
Bas Bolder
Dieren
1:21:45
1:21:08
85
Sjouke Wolters
Utrecht
1:21:56
1:17:46
86
Huib Evers
Duiven
1:21:57
1:19:44
87
Irwin Dankoor
Arnhem
1:22:09
1:18:44
88
Wim Vogelzang
Dedemsvaart
1:22:17
1:21:37
89
Roy Kaldenhoven
Didam
1:22:17
1:19:47
90
Richard Stoelinga
Gemeente Rheden
1:22:19
1:20:30
91
Mark Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:22:40
1:19:20
92
Alex Gerritsen
Renkum
1:22:45
1:20:02
93
Kees Oostrom
Heteren
1:22:46
1:21:36
94
Jaap Visser
Hilversum
1:22:59
1:21:26
95
Michael Geraerts
Eindhoven
1:23:13
1:22:44
96
Martijn Stolk
Apeldoorn
1:23:22
1:21:58
97
Bas Huurdeman
Amersfoort
1:23:38
1:22:29
98
Emile Tebes
Arnhem
1:23:38
1:22:13
99
Roy Wunderink
Arnhem
1:23:53
1:21:43
100
Jan Julius Buwalda
Heerenveen
1:23:53
1:22:16
101
Vincent van Dongen
Bemmel
1:23:54
1:22:32
102
Falco Dam
Arnhem
1:23:57
1:21:39
103
Ortwin Linders
Arnhem
1:24:19
1:19:50
104
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:24:33
1:21:43
105
Martijn den Dekker
Duiven
1:24:33
1:21:34
106
Robbert Schurink
Velp Gld
1:24:38
1:24:04
107
Gunther Mulder
Breda
1:24:43
1:20:55
108
Gerard Fidder
Arnhem
1:24:47
1:22:54
109
Rogier Braakman
Bennekom
1:25:02
1:20:13
110
Neddy Keijzers
Berghem
1:25:06
1:20:00
111
Jorn van Roosmalen
Bemmel
1:25:13
1:22:22
112
Mark Gitsels
Laren Nh
1:25:51
1:24:38
113
Ilko Bosman
Arnhem
1:25:52
1:23:51
114
Peter de Jong
Arnhem
1:25:53
1:23:04
115
Albert Hulsebosch
Arnhem
1:25:57
1:21:24
116
Sander van Woudenberg
Arnhem
1:25:57
1:24:08
117
Edwin Siebes
Velp Gld
1:26:09
1:23:01
118
Jelte Buiteman
Rotterdam
1:26:10
1:23:28
119
Robert Fabisch
Arnhem
1:26:11
1:25:47
120
Rick van de Zedde
Arnhem
1:26:18
1:24:17
121
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
1:26:26
1:21:54
122
Franklin de Bekker
Amsterdam
1:26:28
1:25:58
123
Sander Grefte
Rheden
1:26:30
1:23:19
124
Marcel Eken
Elst Gld
1:26:43
1:24:01
125
Arjan Schuurman
Renkum
1:26:49
1:24:01
126
Kumaravel Sooriakumarn
Zwolle
1:26:49
1:23:12
127
Christiaan Boon
Houten
1:26:51
1:22:02
128
Dennis Nootenboom
Doesburg
1:27:00
1:23:49
129
Harald Nuij
Velp Gld
1:27:24
1:26:54
130
Edwin Ton
Zaltbommel
1:27:25
1:25:42
131
Maurice de Wilde
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:27:29
1:26:36
132
Vincent Weiejrmars
Arnhem
1:27:41
1:24:28
133
Jaco van Leuveren
Arnhem
1:27:53
1:22:36
134
Henk van der Ven
Rozendaal
1:28:22
1:26:11
135
Michel Lubbers
Didam
1:28:27
1:25:58
136
Marco Vink
Rotterdam
1:28:33
1:26:27
137
Jelle Pistoor
Apeldoorn
1:28:35
1:25:46
138
Alex Schreijenberg
Huissen
1:28:36
1:23:21
139
Ivo Jaakke
Rheden
1:28:40
1:24:53
140
Michiel Soede
Velp Gld
1:28:50
1:28:05
141
Remco ter Avest
Twello
1:28:51
1:26:03
142
Jorre Vink
Doetinchem
1:28:56
1:24:50
143
Arnold Karman
Duiven
1:28:57
1:24:50
144
Olaf Zweers
Arnhem
1:29:13
1:27:59
145
Hylke Klasens
Amsterdam
1:29:22
1:24:08
146
Thomas Rupp
Utrecht
1:29:23
1:28:45
147
Maurice Prins
Arnhem
1:29:39
1:25:35
148
Robin Schoot
Velp Gld
1:30:02
1:27:21
149
Mark Haagen
Maarssen
1:30:14
1:26:43
150
Arnoud Masselink
Rijswijk Zh
1:30:21
1:26:09
151
Peter Ouwens
Rheden
1:30:24
1:27:17
152
Sieraad van de wal
Groningen
1:30:32
1:29:56
153
Démis Böhmer
Heteren
1:30:40
1:26:04
154
BK Kroon
Velp Gld
1:30:54
1:30:05
155
Sjors Verheijen
Grubbenvorst
1:31:21
1:27:55
156
Laurens Mooi
Arnhem
1:31:33
1:27:46
157
David le Comte
Voorburg
1:31:37
1:27:40
158
Hans Appeldoorn
Nijmegen
1:31:42
1:27:29
159
Marco Withagen
Deventer
1:31:49
1:26:53
160
Barry Schouten
Apeldoorn
1:32:04
1:28:45
161
Patrick van Someren
Doesburg
1:32:16
1:30:13
162
Albert Dorland
Rheden
1:32:21
1:27:38
163
Corstian v Westen
Ede Gld
1:32:21
1:30:06
164
Roy Reerink
Veldhoven
1:32:30
1:28:48
165
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
1:32:33
1:28:43
166
Manfred Minkman
Westervoort
1:32:36
1:29:11
167
Gerbert Priester
Arnhem
1:32:40
1:29:39
168
Waldo Consen
Doetinchem
1:32:51
1:30:25
169
Martijn van Swieten
Assen
1:33:25
1:29:05
170
Auke Markerink
Zevenaar
1:33:29
1:30:14
171
Denis Scholten
Rheden
1:33:46
1:29:31
172
Raimund Hiller
Renkum
1:34:02
1:30:12
173
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
1:34:05
1:31:47
174
Marco korendijk
Velp Gld
1:34:11
1:28:33
175
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Duiven
1:34:43
1:31:09
176
Sjoerd Huisman
Velp Gld
1:34:46
1:31:47
177
Egbert Houwer
's-Gravenhage
1:34:46
1:30:24
178
Jorrit Froeling
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:47
1:31:22
179
Wouter van der Waal
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:47
1:31:23
180
Rolf Vermolen
's-Gravenhage
1:35:18
1:35:11
181
Michael ten Broeke
Zevenaar
1:35:28
1:29:51
182
Marco van den Eyssel
Eerbeek
1:35:32
1:31:33
183
Martijn Rauwers
Apeldoorn
1:35:41
1:31:25
184
Arjen Falter
Arnhem
1:36:08
1:32:30
185
Sebastiaan Kool
Arnhem
1:36:36
1:33:43
186
Jeroen Janssen
Nijmegen
1:37:01
1:32:29
187
Douwe Faber
Zutphen
1:37:24
1:34:31
188
Andre van der Aa
Arnhem
1:38:03
1:38:03
189
Maurice Lonsain
Duiven
1:38:17
1:35:11
190
Arjan Hordijk
Rotterdam
1:38:33
1:35:12
191
Vincent Niemeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:38:44
1:34:22
192
Han Oortwijn
Amsterdam
1:39:01
1:34:17
193
Marco Piga
Eerbeek
1:40:19
1:36:20
194
Ricardo Piga
Eerbeek
1:40:19
1:36:18
195
Tom Rademaker
Arnhem
1:40:43
1:36:25
196
Pieter Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:40:47
1:34:42
197
Almar van der Krogt
Deventer
1:40:57
1:35:22
198
Michiel Lutz
Veldhoven
1:41:12
1:38:04
199
Rainier Koers
Zwolle
1:41:29
1:40:36
200
Joen Meis
Amersfoort
1:42:12
1:36:25
201
Dennis Baars
Maassluis
1:42:51
1:38:59
202
Jasper Lukassen
Arnhem
1:43:34
1:39:37
203
Michiel Zandbelt
Loenen Gld
1:43:49
1:39:09
204
Tom Jonkman
Doetinchem
1:44:17
1:38:42
205
Helmut van Velthoven
Valburg
1:44:34
1:39:16
206
Mark Modderman
Bussum
1:44:40
1:40:35
207
Maurice van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:47:04
1:43:03
208
Antwan Roelofs
Bemmel
1:48:19
1:43:39
209
Hans Biesmeijer
Oss
1:49:05
1:44:03
210
Niels Verkerk
Rheden
1:49:15
1:45:50
211
Tamin Dusseljee
Breda
1:49:32
1:44:40
212
Bastiaan Schlosser
Rozendaal
1:52:12
1:48:41
213
Yadi Dragtsma
Arnhem
1:52:54
1:47:07
214
Tijmen van den Bovenkamp
Arnhem
1:53:51
1:49:07
215
Pascal Veldboom
Aalten
1:54:11
1:49:38
216
Mark van Doorn
Aalten
1:54:13
1:49:40
217
Arjen Stronks
Velp Gld
1:54:15
1:50:26
218
Edwin Strijk
Eerbeek
2:03:27
1:59:29
219
Paul Franken
Heerlen
2:04:03
2:00:26
220
Olaf Kleine
Lichtenvoorde
2:07:26
2:02:30
221
Alexander Verhulst
Dieren
2:09:13
2:06:12
M45, 15.5 KM (10EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
59:40
59:40
2
Fred Reitsma
Emmeloord
1:00:07
1:00:02
3
Marco van Nek
Arnhem
1:01:10
1:01:05
4
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
1:03:01
1:02:55
5
Ignas Dummer
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:03:10
1:03:07
6
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
1:03:15
1:03:15
7
Arjel de Vries
Vorden
1:05:20
1:05:10
8
John Loke
Dieren
1:05:34
1:05:34
9
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
1:05:44
1:05:29
10
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo Gld
1:07:00
1:06:57
11
Frankwin Mussche
Zwolle
1:07:51
1:07:45
12
Erik Delpeut
Arnhem
1:08:05
1:08:05
13
Michael Weigand
Stokkum
1:08:56
1:08:33
14
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:09:26
1:08:52
15
Albert Beverwijk
Arnhem
1:09:39
1:09:04
16
Jan Hindrik Mulder
Nijmegen
1:09:43
1:09:06
17
Frans Hendriks
Arnhem
1:09:44
1:09:24
18
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
1:10:03
1:09:43
19
Arno Oostdam
Velp Gld
1:10:13
1:10:00
20
Eloy Urbano Cruz
Dordrecht
1:10:17
1:09:44
21
Frank Roos
Aalten
1:10:29
1:09:32
22
Fred Boelens
Velp Gld
1:10:37
1:10:14
23
Marcel den Hertog
Velp Gld
1:11:13
1:10:43
24
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
1:11:23
1:11:11
25
John van der Werf
Boskoop
1:11:37
1:10:31
26
Patrick Vroonland
Arnhem
1:11:49
1:11:35
27
Erik Muller
Brummen
1:11:56
1:11:25
28
Ralph Schielen
Arnhem
1:12:14
1:11:24
29
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1:12:17
1:12:01
30
Hans de Graaf
Duiven
1:12:18
1:11:53
31
Martin Van Leyden
Boxmeer
1:12:51
1:11:23
32
Erik Vink
Sinderen
1:13:35
1:13:01
33
David Bakker
Nijmegen
1:13:36
1:12:16
34
Eddy Derks
Zutphen
1:14:17
1:12:52
35
Rick van Dijk
Kampen
1:14:20
1:14:20
36
Johan-Frederick te Peele
Amsterdam
1:14:21
1:14:21
37
Johan Zandbergen
Dronten
1:14:25
1:14:03
38
Läslo Brouwer
Arnhem
1:14:27
1:13:41
39
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1:15:08
1:13:58
40
Frank Spaan
Velp Gld
1:15:18
1:14:26
41
Henk-Jan Tromp
Velp Gld
1:15:19
1:13:58
42
Bas de Best
Sneek
1:15:29
1:14:41
43
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
1:15:33
1:14:40
44
Jasper Koedam
Beek-Ubbergen
1:15:46
1:14:04
45
Wessel Brokke
Warnsveld
1:15:47
1:13:51
46
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
1:15:55
1:13:10
47
Peter Hooijen
Geldrop
1:16:02
1:15:41
48
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
1:16:12
1:15:22
49
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
1:16:15
1:15:06
50
Jeroen Leinenga
Meppel
1:16:39
1:16:05
51
Lesther de Bruin
's-Gravenhage
1:16:43
1:15:51
52
Johan van Aalst
Bemmel
1:16:44
1:15:38
53
Roland Mönnink
Amersfoort
1:16:51
1:15:35
54
Hans van den Hoogen
Utrecht
1:16:51
1:15:10
55
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
1:16:54
1:13:18
56
Etienne Journee
Arnhem
1:16:57
1:16:00
57
Oscar van Hattem
Rhenen
1:16:59
1:15:28
58
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
1:17:01
1:15:44
59
Martin van der Zee
Emmeloord
1:17:05
1:15:29
60
Chris van Wincoop
Breukelen Ut
1:17:20
1:16:25
61
René Mom
Druten
1:17:43
1:16:10
62
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
1:17:59
1:17:05
63
René Koopman
Apeldoorn
1:18:08
1:16:45
64
Sander de Winkel
Velp Gld
1:18:17
1:17:29
65
Rob Brugman
Arnhem
1:18:22
1:17:10
66
Gerard de Grutter
Zutphen
1:18:37
1:17:02
67
Anton van Tetering
Utrecht
1:18:48
1:18:10
68
Hans Uijen
Holten
1:18:53
1:17:13
69
Arthur Willemsen
Rozendaal
1:18:56
1:17:27
70
Jan Willem Jonkers
Zutphen
1:18:58
1:16:49
71
Joris Berben
Velp Gld
1:19:02
1:17:25
72
Martin Wilschut
Oosterbeek
1:19:13
1:17:04
73
Menno Pistorius
Nijmegen
1:19:22
1:18:06
74
Josh Hiddink
Varsseveld
1:19:26
1:16:39
75
Az Retteketet
Velp Gld
1:19:43
1:16:46
76
Rob Gerritsen
Velp Gld
1:19:49
1:18:27
77
Johan Sanders
Veldhoven
1:19:54
1:19:15
78
Dave Krom
Emmen
1:20:12
1:18:48
79
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
1:20:28
1:19:08
80
Alfons Wesselkamp
Didam
1:20:28
1:17:24
81
Rinke ter Haar
Aalten
1:20:32
1:19:28
82
Pieter van Dijk
Renkum
1:20:33
1:19:01
83
Erik Huiskamp
Arnhem
1:20:33
1:18:19
84
Rene Dingemans
Bemmel
1:20:35
1:19:31
85
Aart kolk
Doetinchem
1:20:46
1:17:20
86
Peter Schrier
De Knipe
1:20:53
1:19:51
87
Maurice van oldeniel
Deventer
1:21:04
1:19:55
88
André Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
1:21:09
1:18:39
89
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
1:21:24
1:21:14
90
Mark-Jan Katz
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:25
1:20:17
91
Michel Vermeulen
Veghel
1:21:31
1:19:44
92
Stéphan Mosterman
Rheden
1:21:35
1:21:09
93
Arno van Haren
Eindhoven
1:21:40
1:20:52
94
Bas ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
1:21:47
1:19:12
95
Andries Neutel
Appingedam
1:21:53
1:18:59
96
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
1:22:09
1:19:36
97
Gerhard Nijhof
Arnhem
1:22:15
1:20:02
98
Edwin Sweers
Zevenaar
1:22:30
1:19:56
99
Mark Brazier
Velp Gld
1:22:49
1:21:30
100
Hopman Harry
Overasselt
1:23:05
1:21:20
101
Jan Gerritsen
Vorden
1:23:06
1:20:49
102
Peter Connolly
Arnhem
1:23:12
1:21:39
103
Ben Diks
Eerbeek
1:23:17
1:22:16
104
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
1:23:18
1:21:05
105
George Reynaert
Arnhem
1:23:29
1:21:35
106
Peter van Hulst
Dieren
1:23:36
1:21:41
107
Geert Boersma
Ellecom
1:23:53
1:22:36
108
Pieter Hoefsloot
Zutphen
1:23:55
1:21:23
109
Jan van Duijnhoven
Nijmegen
1:23:57
1:22:08
110
Andre Feenstra
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:24:05
1:21:08
111
Marcel van Ras
Schaijk
1:24:06
1:21:47
112
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
1:24:07
1:21:47
113
Remco Roosendaal
Arnhem
1:24:10
1:21:08
114
Peter Koster
Nijmegen
1:24:18
1:23:32
115
Arthur van Werkhooven
Arnhem
1:24:21
1:24:21
116
Freek van den Heuvel
Doorn
1:24:29
1:23:24
117
Arthur van der Windt
Arnhem
1:24:55
1:22:58
118
Gerhard Kuijt
Nijmegen
1:25:00
1:22:21
119
Harry Bakker
Kampen
1:25:01
1:22:20
120
Nico Wesselink
Oosterbeek
1:25:03
1:21:35
121
Kees van Roozendaal
Oosterbeek
1:25:04
1:24:45
122
Ronald van de Beeten
Zelhem
1:25:11
1:22:11
123
Jan Tiecken
Ravenstein
1:25:14
1:22:47
124
Pascal van Wijk
Velp Gld
1:25:22
1:24:29
125
Teus van Os
Dordrecht
1:25:28
1:23:49
126
Rambo an den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:25:40
1:24:27
127
Dirk Steens
Oosterbeek
1:25:43
1:23:02
128
Cees Heuker of Hoek
Blaricum
1:25:51
1:24:37
129
Richard Gouw
Westervoort
1:25:52
1:24:01
130
Gijs Koedam
Nijmegen
1:26:01
1:22:43
131
Jan frank Mars
Rheden
1:26:11
1:20:01
132
Hans Jansen
Dieren
1:26:18
1:24:21
133
Corné Spil
Deventer
1:26:25
1:24:34
134
Dick van Leeuwen
Oosterbeek
1:26:34
1:22:59
135
Henk Haneveld
Zutphen
1:26:38
1:24:45
136
Sascha v. Veldhuizen
Leimuiden
1:26:47
1:21:35
137
Martin Talane
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:52
1:25:34
138
Stefan Beljon
Arnhem
1:26:55
1:24:49
139
Frank Heling
Duiven
1:26:57
1:23:52
140
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
1:26:57
1:24:46
141
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
1:27:01
1:22:06
142
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
1:27:06
1:25:35
143
Leo de Groot
Arnhem
1:27:11
1:26:15
144
Paul van Wijk
Velp Gld
1:27:12
1:23:05
145
Wijnand Jakobs
Rheden
1:27:16
1:25:37
146
Mike Staring
Amersfoort
1:27:19
1:21:30
147
Bart Rijntalder
Rozendaal
1:27:21
1:25:04
148
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
1:27:23
1:26:27
149
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
1:27:34
1:26:30
150
Antoine Kapteijns
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:42
1:22:05
151
Egbert Vrieling
Arnhem
1:27:45
1:24:37
152
Marc Barenbrug
Doetinchem
1:27:58
1:24:45
153
Charles Weijermans
Leiderdorp
1:28:00
1:26:13
154
Bas Bezemer
Rotterdam
1:28:06
1:23:02
155
Han Schmidt
Wijhe
1:28:26
1:24:50
156
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
1:28:31
1:27:32
157
Jaap Rietdijk
Barendrecht
1:28:35
1:24:31
158
Jurgen Peppelman
's-Heerenberg
1:28:43
1:24:16
159
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
1:28:47
1:25:15
160
Bob Jurjens
Arnhem
1:28:47
1:26:46
161
Richard Kuppen
Bergharen
1:28:59
1:25:47
162
Ralph Welling
Velp Gld
1:28:59
1:25:53
163
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
1:29:01
1:24:19
164
Paul Ficq
Amsterdam
1:29:03
1:23:15
165
Wim Tillema
Zwolle
1:29:05
1:28:13
166
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
1:29:05
1:28:13
167
Lëon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
1:29:19
1:25:16
168
Maurice Hoogendoorn
Hoogland
1:29:21
1:24:51
169
Martin van den Hul
Bennekom
1:29:36
1:26:44
170
Albert Vree
Dodewaard
1:29:38
1:28:29
171
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
1:29:47
1:26:14
172
Tuan Le
Nijmegen
1:29:54
1:24:42
173
Andre Bruil
Aalten
1:29:59
1:28:55
174
Lars Beumer
Velp
1:30:03
1:27:24
175
Arie van Hal
Arnhem
1:30:06
1:28:11
176
Marcel Ribbers
Ruurlo
1:30:15
1:29:46
177
Radjkoemar Ramkisoen
Dordrecht
1:30:25
1:29:11
178
Borgert Tegel
Hilversum
1:30:30
1:28:51
179
Han Verhagen
Velp Gld
1:30:36
1:28:51
180
Jeroen Joosten
Arnhem
1:30:39
1:29:26
181
Hans van Mullem
Dejima Optical Films 10 EM Team
1:30:53
1:28:28
182
Patrick Ruumpol
Rheden
1:31:03
1:30:13
183
Willem Verschuur
Soest
1:31:18
1:27:50
184
Sanne Plaisier
Ridderkerk
1:31:19
1:30:00
185
Joseph Kuling
Velp Gld
1:31:30
1:26:36
186
Henk Zeggelaar
Nijmegen
1:31:45
1:26:33
187
Hans Jelierse
Noordwijk Zh
1:32:14
1:29:26
188
John Keizer
Doetinchem
1:32:16
1:28:38
189
Huib Jacobs
Laren Gld
1:32:30
1:30:11
190
Peter Gloudemans
Heesch
1:32:38
1:29:05
191
Henry van der Kemp
Helmond
1:32:49
1:27:24
192
Koen Dechering
Nijmegen
1:32:55
1:29:52
193
Hein Das
Rozendaal
1:33:00
1:30:55
194
Arjen Munnik
Harderwijk
1:33:03
1:28:10
195
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
1:33:06
1:30:21
196
Frano Bebseler
Oosterbeek
1:33:17
1:28:00
197
Roderick Bleiker
Arnhem
1:33:24
1:28:54
198
Herman Winnemuller
Arnhem
1:33:24
1:33:24
199
Arie kelderman
Veenendaal
1:33:37
1:29:05
200
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
1:33:50
1:31:38
201
Dave Brandt
Hoek van Holland
1:34:20
1:29:16
202
Andre Bosveld
Velp Gld
1:34:23
1:31:13
203
Philip Friederich
Amersfoort
1:34:27
1:28:36
204
Rutger van Dijk
Groessen
1:34:30
1:30:59
205
Ronald van den Eyssel
Eerbeek
1:34:35
1:30:33
206
Rene Sesink
Nijmegen
1:34:49
1:31:09
207
Ruben Cozijnsen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:04
1:30:43
208
Arjan Veering
Amsterdam
1:35:11
1:30:02
209
Maarten Willemsen
Eindhoven
1:35:22
1:32:31
210
Marc van Rooij
Lent
1:35:28
1:29:51
211
Ernst Simmering
Borculo
1:35:29
1:32:30
212
Ralph Jansen
Rheden
1:35:30
1:32:12
213
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:35:37
1:33:40
214
Peter Veen
Almere
1:35:50
1:30:47
215
Luuk Schenk
Velp Gld
1:36:10
1:32:11
216
Bertus Buitenhuis
Borculo
1:36:23
1:33:15
217
Steph de Graaf
Eindhoven
1:36:29
1:32:45
218
Buffel beekhuizen
Hengelo Gld
1:36:45
1:34:06
219
Johan Hukema
Zwolle
1:37:08
1:35:36
220
Tim Janssen
Zutphen
1:37:16
1:33:10
221
Hans de hoogt
Westervoort
1:37:34
1:34:40
222
Andy Dornan
Apeldoorn
1:37:37
1:37:37
223
Robbert van der Vegt
Heino
1:37:37
1:34:43
224
Toon Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
1:37:37
1:32:15
225
Hans Mentink
Zelhem
1:37:43
1:32:56
226
Frank Simon
Arnhem
1:37:50
1:35:39
227
Carlo Keurntjes
Didam
1:37:51
1:34:49
228
Johan Weevers
Velp Gld
1:37:53
1:36:10
229
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
1:37:54
1:33:09
230
Martin Gerding
Deventer
1:37:54
1:35:00
231
Marc van Kempen
Zutphen
1:38:00
1:35:29
232
Ronald Beumer
Rheden
1:38:23
1:34:24
233
Ralph van Schaik
Velp Gld
1:38:33
1:33:41
234
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:38:35
1:33:11
235
Cees Zielman
Gendt
1:38:45
1:32:47
236
Arnold Gosselink
Eerbeek
1:38:57
1:35:06
237
Ernst Jansen
Veldhoven
1:39:00
1:35:39
238
Niel Doekes
Houten
1:39:20
1:35:25
239
Pieter Krook
Wageningen
1:39:28
1:35:42
240
Roeling Eltingh
Warffum
1:39:30
1:36:55
241
Marinus Deichmann
Eerbeek
1:39:51
1:37:34
242
Richard Folkers
Enschede
1:39:55
1:36:07
243
Ben van Gaalen
Rheden
1:40:01
1:37:26
244
Tom Kuijper
1:40:14
1:34:28
245
Frank Volmerink
Velp Gld
1:40:14
1:34:27
246
Hans Veltman
Rozendaal
1:40:55
1:37:33
247
Remy van Brink
Rheden
1:40:59
1:38:10
248
Sytse Kloosterman
Apeldoorn
1:41:24
1:37:21
249
Ronald Tielman
Arnhem
1:41:39
1:41:39
250
Willem Dijkstra
Spijk Gld
1:42:06
1:38:10
251
Berrie Kerkhof
Rheden
1:42:31
1:37:53
252
Ed van Florestein
Arnhem
1:42:46
1:37:50
253
Gerard Hulshof
Dieren
1:42:48
1:39:43
254
Guus Kroesen
Apeldoorn
1:42:53
1:39:16
255
Edwin de Baay
Doetinchem
1:43:04
1:37:38
256
Zafer Demirel
Ede Gld
1:43:22
1:38:09
257
Tjisse de Jager
Oterleek
1:43:31
1:40:03
258
George Koehorst
Kesteren
1:43:43
1:39:22
259
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
1:43:58
1:38:00
260
Dick van Waes
Arnhem
1:43:59
1:41:21
261
Leo Winter
Herwen
1:44:02
1:38:13
262
Natale Valente
Apeldoorn
1:44:25
1:41:57
263
Bas Kraaijvanger
Dieren
1:44:40
1:40:02
264
Gaby Schram
Velp Gld
1:44:53
1:41:50
265
Frank Schmeink
Velp Gld
1:45:07
1:41:25
266
Rogier Mittendorff
Duiven
1:46:19
1:42:16
267
Erwin Pilage
Huissen
1:46:21
1:41:13
268
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
1:46:28
1:40:38
269
Menno Heukels
Apeldoorn
1:46:59
1:41:41
270
Fred de Witte
Duiven
1:48:00
1:43:05
271
Jan Sakko
Utrecht
1:48:00
1:43:06
272
Henk Scholing
Velp Gld
1:48:08
1:43:51
273
Gerard Vuuregge
Rheden
1:48:12
1:42:36
274
Ron Boshuijer
Amersfoort
1:48:54
1:46:55
275
Wil Lamain
Nijmegen
1:49:39
1:44:19
276
Leon Kuipers
Nijmegen
1:50:50
1:46:33
277
Henk Meinsma
Doetinchem
1:50:56
1:45:48
278
Paul Span
Rheden
1:51:57
1:46:14
279
Theo Weiss
Duiven
1:52:01
1:49:03
280
Paul Slichter
Amsterdam
1:52:14
1:48:06
281
Wim Binkhorst
Velp Gld
1:53:00
1:49:49
282
Ernst-Jan Elzinga
Woerden
1:53:12
1:47:39
283
Richard Noppert
Helmond
1:53:19
1:47:54
284
Daan van Pelt
Velp Gld
1:53:48
1:48:30
285
Wouter Wout
Velp Gld
1:53:55
1:48:46
286
Michel Enklaar
Rheden
1:55:29
1:51:03
287
Mart de Mooij
Doorn
1:55:46
1:50:19
288
Hans Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
1:55:54
1:51:50
289
Hugo Buist
Harmelen
1:56:10
1:52:56
290
Eric Schut
Duiven
1:56:30
1:53:29
291
Menco van Loon
Papendrecht
1:57:32
1:52:02
292
Peter Kok
Apeldoorn
2:01:53
1:57:59
293
Wim Farla
Arnhem
2:06:21
2:04:23
M55, 15.5 KM (10EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs van den Hurk
Beuningen Gld
1:03:41
1:03:38
2
Henk Molenhuis
Oss
1:05:32
1:05:20
3
Peter huls
Malden
1:05:46
1:05:42
4
Jan Strijker
Oeken
1:13:51
1:13:22
5
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:13:55
1:13:53
6
Henry Kuipers
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:14:15
1:13:00
7
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
1:14:21
1:13:05
8
Jan Haandrikman
Oosterbeek
1:15:18
1:12:55
9
Joep van Huijstee
Epe
1:16:03
1:14:10
10
Jan Wammes
Arnhem
1:16:06
1:14:51
11
Jan Hoekstra
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:16:17
1:15:43
12
Wim Rensink
Aalten
1:16:19
1:15:20
13
Henk Olthuis
IJlst
1:16:19
1:15:46
14
Jeroen Peer
Oosterbeek
1:16:55
1:16:09
15
Hans Hollander
Beetsterzwaag
1:17:50
1:16:54
16
Yury Niatsetski
Veenendaal
1:17:59
1:17:07
17
Dick Bakker
Gouda
1:18:12
1:16:45
18
Bert Wilk
Dejima Optical Films 10 EM Team
1:18:48
1:16:24
19
Frans van Huizen
Velp Gld
1:18:59
1:17:58
20
Ronald te Loeke
Velp Gld
1:19:43
1:18:17
21
Ton Hersbach
Oss
1:19:49
1:19:49
22
René ten Hove
Arnhem
1:19:51
1:17:50
23
Cees Corstanje
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:25
1:16:54
24
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:20:25
1:18:58
25
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
1:20:32
1:20:03
26
Gerrit Koopmans
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:20:34
1:18:35
27
Wim Roelofs
Giesbeek
1:20:35
1:18:13
28
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
1:20:39
1:19:45
29
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
1:20:54
1:20:06
30
Jos Geukers
Heerlen
1:21:31
1:19:21
31
Jan Wanders
ROCA12 team 1
1:21:56
1:21:56
32
Ton ten Have
Vorden
1:22:03
1:20:27
33
Henk Valkeman
Zutphen
1:22:08
1:20:32
34
Jos Gerritsen
Huissen
1:22:26
1:20:05
35
Fons Flierman
Ugchelen
1:22:45
1:20:44
36
Tom Haak
Zeist
1:23:28
1:21:45
37
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
1:23:43
1:22:07
38
Floris Eijsink
Velp Gld
1:23:43
1:20:35
39
Eric Dirkx
Nijmegen
1:23:46
1:20:06
40
Wim Verburgt
Juweliershuis Aalbers
1:24:34
1:22:47
41
Ronald Pikkert
Tunix
1:25:16
1:22:59
42
Gerro Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:25:38
1:22:43
43
Hans Uytenhout
's-Gravenhage
1:25:53
1:25:09
44
Eric Oukes
Velp Gld
1:25:56
1:23:18
45
De Gruyter
Heelsum
1:26:04
1:21:45
46
Said Soulane
Velp Gld
1:26:10
1:24:02
47
Paul Tameling
Dieren
1:26:39
1:22:49
48
Chris Pols
Giethoorn
1:26:45
1:24:26
49
Willem Spee
Utrecht
1:27:19
1:25:19
50
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
1:27:52
1:25:48
51
Henk Vink
Arnhem
1:28:03
1:25:29
52
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
1:28:11
1:26:17
53
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
1:28:18
1:26:02
54
Ronald Wentink
Velp Gld
1:28:38
1:24:38
55
Hans Visser
Leiden
1:28:46
1:26:57
56
Kees Odijk
Lekkerkerk
1:28:56
1:27:06
57
Hans Kaffener
Holten
1:29:22
1:27:43
58
Jan pieter Wepster
Arnhem
1:29:26
1:29:26
59
Geert Lammerts van Bueren
Rheden
1:29:27
1:26:09
60
René Meijer
Westervoort
1:29:32
1:26:41
61
Frans Weijkamp
Dieren
1:29:47
1:28:11
62
Ben van den Hoogen
Bennekom
1:29:48
1:27:11
63
Hildo den Breejen
Veenendaal
1:29:49
1:27:45
64
Isaac Leuwol
Malden
1:29:57
1:27:01
65
Rob muntingh
Harderwijk
1:30:16
1:25:23
66
Hans Roels
Velp Gld
1:30:42
1:30:02
67
Herman wassens
Leeuwarden
1:30:57
1:29:01
68
Jo ten Have
Rheden
1:31:06
1:28:29
69
Bert van der Kooi
Zwolle
1:31:10
1:30:17
70
Rob Visser
Leiden
1:31:39
1:29:51
71
Egon van Kampen
Hellevoetsluis
1:31:41
1:27:25
72
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
1:32:02
1:27:48
73
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:32:18
1:28:43
74
Wim Oomkens
Eelderwolde
1:32:27
1:29:09
75
Harry Klein Koerkamp
Velp Gld
1:33:30
1:27:45
76
Bert Wierink
Zutphen
1:33:37
1:31:59
77
Alex de la Fosse
Zoetermeer
1:33:55
1:28:02
78
Ronals Boertje
Van Hall Larenstein 16.2
1:33:58
1:30:40
79
Gert Wentink
Rotterdam
1:33:59
1:30:05
80
Willem Wassenaar
Odijk
1:34:15
1:31:44
81
Mart van de Leur
Velp
1:34:35
1:28:44
82
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
1:34:38
1:32:40
83
Jeroen Berkien
Tilburg
1:34:44
1:33:36
84
Cees Adriaanse
Arnhem
1:35:04
1:29:13
85
Jelle Nauta
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:35:51
1:33:20
86
Jan van den Hoek
Dieren
1:36:20
1:32:15
87
Henk Boot
Almere
1:36:28
1:33:36
88
Henkie Eeltink
Rheden
1:36:46
1:34:20
89
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:37:30
1:32:31
90
Ton Harms
Nunspeet
1:37:49
1:32:01
91
Peter van Dongen
Van Hall Larenstein 16.2
1:37:57
1:34:53
92
John Warmerdam
Nijmegen
1:37:59
1:32:28
93
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
1:38:04
1:35:52
94
Ype Burema
Deventer
1:38:05
1:35:29
95
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
1:38:22
1:32:26
96
Ron van der Kruit
Voorschoten
1:38:40
1:34:03
97
René Steinmann
IJsselstein Ut
1:38:48
1:33:50
98
Peter Waterkoort
Nijmegen
1:38:59
1:33:25
99
Hans Driever
Doesburg
1:39:28
1:36:12
100
Arthur Balduk
Doesburg
1:39:28
1:36:12
101
Johan van Slooten
Urk
1:39:29
1:37:47
102
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:39:38
1:33:52
103
Diederik van Rijn
Zeist
1:39:43
1:35:03
104
Harrie Haverkamp
Velp Gld
1:39:44
1:34:04
105
Jurjen Stellingwerf
Ryptsjerk
1:39:52
1:36:33
106
Toine Veenhuis
Deventer
1:40:23
1:35:12
107
Ben Schipper
Dieren
1:40:23
1:36:41
108
Peter Burgers
Nijmegen
1:41:18
1:35:50
109
Cees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
1:41:27
1:38:15
110
Chris Hagoort
Schiedam
1:41:33
1:39:46
111
Ivo van Heijst
Velp Gld
1:41:34
1:36:51
112
Geertjan Groot
Rheden
1:41:47
1:39:30
113
Johan van Aalten
Rozendaal
1:42:04
1:38:45
114
Floor Barnhoorn
Doetinchem
1:42:13
1:37:17
115
Dick Kranenburg
Dieren
1:42:14
1:36:22
116
Jan Boot
Westervoort
1:42:18
1:39:33
117
Emiel Botteram
Wijchen
1:42:53
1:39:22
118
Yokichi Suzuki
Rotterdam
1:43:07
1:39:26
119
Meindert van der Hulst
Lemmer
1:43:44
1:40:13
120
Freddy Veneman
Meppel
1:44:32
1:40:51
121
Tymen Reitsma
Leusden
1:44:41
1:40:49
122
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
1:44:50
1:40:29
123
Theo van Binsbergen
Rheden
1:45:58
1:40:03
124
Dick Veldman
Zuidlaren
1:46:28
1:43:24
125
Ronnie Joosten
's-Heerenberg
1:47:24
1:47:24
126
Henri Klein Tuente
Velp Gld
1:47:43
1:45:05
127
Paul Opmeer
Kamerik
1:49:01
1:43:51
128
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
1:49:51
1:44:40
129
Hemmo sander
Almere
1:50:55
1:46:17
130
Harry Deutekom
Arnhem
1:51:18
1:45:44
131
Gertjan Snijders
Zutphen
1:51:28
1:47:17
132
Rien van der Velde
Van Hall Larenstein 16.2
1:51:30
1:46:55
133
Bert Noordraven
Nijmegen
1:51:39
1:46:07
134
Henk Appel
Oud-Beijerland
1:52:19
1:46:28
135
Marcel Cheung
Oosterbeek
1:54:13
1:48:45
136
Dick Paalman
Rijssen
1:55:13
1:50:09
137
Ruud Wieringa
Zeddam
1:55:34
1:50:45
138
Rob Koot
Dieren
1:56:51
1:52:55
139
Rien van Ekeren
Papendrecht
1:57:32
1:52:01
140
Willibrord Rutten
Maastricht
1:58:12
1:52:17
141
Ben Engel
Deventer
1:58:37
1:54:48
142
Gerrit Durberg
Epe
2:02:23
1:57:37
143
Casper Zoete
Van Hall Larenstein 16.2
2:06:18
2:01:40
144
Jacques Rietdijk
Waddinxveen
2:07:27
2:01:52
M65, 15.5 KM (10EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:10:09
1:09:54
2
Jan Holterman
Emmen
1:13:14
1:12:59
3
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
1:13:40
1:12:56
4
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:18:26
1:17:37
5
Robert Portengen
Heteren
1:23:22
1:20:33
6
Peter van Eyck
Arnhem
1:28:50
1:26:44
7
Arend Renkema
Doesburg
1:29:21
1:26:03
8
Laurens Beijen
Leiden
1:31:24
1:26:01
9
Jan Knijff
Kamerik
1:31:41
1:30:13
10
Jos Koedijk
Barneveld
1:32:34
1:30:00
11
Henk Steenbruggen
Huissen
1:32:53
1:28:37
12
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
1:33:04
1:29:59
13
Hans Vissers
Wijchen
1:33:55
1:28:24
14
Toon Balendong
Heilig Landstichting
1:34:06
1:28:28
15
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
1:34:34
1:30:18
16
Egbert van Dijk
Schiedam
1:35:29
1:29:51
17
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:38:15
1:35:50
18
Dick Otter
Lochem
1:38:39
1:35:01
19
Roelof Wolters
Heteren
1:40:42
1:36:33
20
John van de Wakker
Westervoort
1:41:02
1:37:08
21
Theo Douma
Amersfoort
1:41:58
1:37:59
22
Jan Kerkhof
Rheden
1:42:28
1:37:48
23
Hans van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
1:42:54
1:37:23
24
Dick Piket
Dordrecht
1:43:04
1:41:44
25
John Hoogveld
Arnhem
1:48:22
1:44:09
26
Theo Liesting
Dieren
1:48:54
1:44:55
27
Stef van den Brink
Velp Gld
1:50:51
1:45:21
28
Gerrit Boks
Velp Gld
1:51:37
1:45:58
29
Wim Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
1:52:01
1:48:09
30
André van Swieten
Velp Gld
1:52:15
1:46:39
31
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:53:43
1:51:02
32
Pieter de Ruiter
Epe
1:54:48
1:50:01
33
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:57:07
1:51:40
34
Wim Schoenmaker
Epe
2:02:23
1:57:37
35
No Sijben
Velp Gld
2:07:24
2:02:13
VSEN, 15.5 KM (10EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Peters
Groesbeek
1:00:59
1:00:56
2
Tess Boekema
Zwolle
1:04:33
1:04:28
3
Linde Essenburg
Ede Gld
1:12:24
1:11:23
4
Samantha de Bruin
Veenendaal
1:15:19
1:15:01
5
Denise van der Donk
Groenlo
1:17:22
1:16:20
6
Jacqueline van den Bos
Maastricht
1:17:50
1:16:42
7
Judith Mulder
Utrecht
1:18:37
1:17:35
8
Djoeke Hupkens
's-Gravenhage
1:18:58
1:17:52
9
Malou Menting
Utrecht
1:19:29
1:18:20
10
Famke Mölenberg
Dieren
1:22:06
1:21:25
11
Hinde Haest
Amsterdam
1:22:22
1:20:53
12
Danique Bats
Arnhem
1:22:24
1:17:41
13
Linda Peereboom
Amsterdam
1:22:49
1:20:03
14
Akke Hak
Utrecht
1:23:11
1:22:04
15
Daphne Lemmens
Elst Gld
1:23:13
1:21:38
16
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
1:23:40
1:20:55
17
Ellen van der Vegte
Haaren
1:24:21
1:22:06
18
Danielle de Jong
Huissen
1:26:13
1:22:47
19
Susan Bonekamp
Arnhem
1:26:18
1:26:18
20
Lotte Hagnbeek
Zutphen
1:26:51
1:24:41
21
Sandra Hendriks
Hengelo Gld
1:28:18
1:24:45
22
Merlijn Cranendonk
Breda
1:28:19
1:26:45
23
Annemarie Grolleman
Deventer
1:28:31
1:24:18
24
Fleur van den Bosch
Arnhem
1:29:22
1:24:13
25
Mariet Oosterveld
Zwolle
1:30:10
1:26:33
26
Karin Herbschleb
's-Gravenhage
1:30:51
1:30:51
27
Wendy Spanjaard
Arnhem
1:30:52
1:26:46
28
Elsa Cornet
Dieren
1:30:54
1:28:52
29
Lineke Bosman
Dieren
1:30:58
1:30:58
30
Iris Dannenberg
Rijssen
1:31:19
1:30:07
31
Lisette Derksen
Rijssen
1:31:20
1:30:09
32
Marleen Harbers
Nijverdal
1:31:20
1:30:08
33
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
1:31:29
1:26:49
34
Lotte Kerssen
Rheden
1:31:44
1:29:54
35
Monique Broekema
Apeldoorn
1:32:11
1:27:55
36
Ilona de Witte
Duiven
1:32:36
1:27:40
37
Hedwig Hoes
Arnhem
1:32:46
1:28:32
38
Anne-Martine Speelman
Amsterdam
1:34:18
1:31:41
39
Anke van der Mel
Amsterdam
1:34:33
1:31:24
40
Jeanine Belger
Arnhem
1:34:43
1:30:03
41
Franny Ubbink
Nijmegen
1:35:05
1:32:38
42
Rian Bemelmans
Amsterdam
1:35:33
1:29:55
43
Jo-Anne Berendsen
Hengelo Gld
1:35:42
1:32:09
44
Marloes Wensink
Aalten
1:36:03
1:32:20
45
Lindsay Stuijt
Arnhem
1:36:06
1:31:01
46
Maud Willems
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:13
1:32:02
47
Vera Nederhoed
Bunnik
1:37:39
1:32:24
48
Fanny Gkagkoulia
Velp Gld
1:38:01
1:33:36
49
Ilse Rutjes-Busser
Huissen
1:38:21
1:37:54
50
Anastasia van Slooten
Tilburg
1:38:31
1:36:47
51
Svenja Peters
Groningen
1:39:58
1:37:27
52
Stefanie Veenhuis
Nijmegen
1:40:23
1:35:11
53
Jorien Rippen
Van Hall Larenstein 16.2
1:40:29
1:35:53
54
Paula Wessels
Apeldoorn
1:40:44
1:36:27
55
Diana Flobbe
Apeldoorn
1:41:59
1:39:09
56
Suzan Derksen
Amsterdam
1:42:49
1:40:16
57
Lucia Suzuki
Rotterdam
1:43:07
1:39:27
58
Heleen de Groot
Groningen
1:43:23
1:40:21
59
Lilian Guelen
Aalten
1:44:30
1:40:46
60
Lotte Hulstijn
Dieren
1:45:55
1:43:20
61
Yvette Fransen
Deventer
1:47:08
1:42:02
62
Marieke Wormgoor
Amersfoort
1:47:27
1:43:57
63
Philine Hols
Utrecht
1:49:25
1:44:21
64
Anke Smit
Oegstgeest
1:49:28
1:43:45
65
Kim Buter
Tolkamer
1:49:48
1:46:09
66
Kelly buurman
Velp Gld
1:51:05
1:45:48
67
Natalie Latacz
Veenendaal
1:53:17
1:49:31
68
Michelle Shipman
Veenendaal
1:53:17
1:49:31
69
Michele van Pelt
Velp Gld
1:53:48
1:48:28
70
Erika Niehaus
Rheden
1:54:04
1:48:42
71
Jessica de Man
Rheden
1:55:11
1:50:39
72
Brenda Jongepier-de Man
Rheden
1:55:11
1:50:40
73
Iris van de Haar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:56:15
1:53:52
74
Emma Altman
Arnhem
1:57:10
1:51:17
75
Simone Rutten
Maastricht
1:58:11
1:52:15
76
Elske Kranenburg
Dieren
2:02:58
1:57:04
V35, 15.5 KM (10EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Wageningen
59:43
59:41
2
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
1:05:56
1:05:51
3
Thu Hien Nguyen
Arnhem
1:14:31
1:11:39
4
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
1:15:13
1:13:52
5
Nanette van Leendert
Lobith
1:16:13
1:14:52
6
Wendy groener
Deventer
1:17:03
1:16:36
7
Gerdy Hoornenborg
Aalten
1:17:44
1:16:39
8
Marjo Negerman
Apeldoorn
1:17:57
1:16:17
9
Brenda Cornelissen
Oud-Beijerland
1:19:52
1:19:09
10
Anh Hoang
Arnhem
1:21:05
1:18:13
11
Melanie Maas
Oosterbeek
1:21:06
1:18:57
12
Marjolijn Poppema
Veldhoven
1:21:35
1:19:54
13
Miranda van Dam
Rozendaal
1:23:48
1:21:59
14
Lonneke Kruyen
Rheden
1:24:00
1:21:47
15
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
1:25:46
1:24:16
16
Sidona Fick
Arnhem
1:26:50
1:26:01
17
Ilse Coenen
Dieren
1:27:07
1:25:13
18
Andrea Vloedbeld
Rheden
1:27:14
1:25:37
19
Saskia Kivits
Schijndel
1:27:43
1:25:55
20
Tjarda van Heek
Oosterbeek
1:27:51
1:26:05
21
Helga Heekelaar
Velp Gld
1:27:56
1:26:23
22
Yvonne de haan
Ede Gld
1:28:33
1:26:26
23
Carola Geurts
Dordrecht
1:29:41
1:28:27
24
Inge Kuiper
Arnhem
1:30:28
1:27:12
25
Herlinde Lokhorst
Rheden
1:30:48
1:27:24
26
Susanne hamers
Waalwijk
1:30:54
1:27:06
27
Christel de Valk
Rotterdam
1:31:00
1:28:27
28
Vera van den Berg
Rheden
1:31:03
1:28:28
29
Nicolien Noord
Arnhem
1:31:07
1:26:19
30
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
1:32:25
1:31:00
31
Femke Neeskens
Eindhoven
1:32:30
1:28:47
32
Sanne Heuveling
Rheden
1:32:33
1:31:00
33
Eva Bettman
Amsterdam
1:32:34
1:29:59
34
Trudy Jansen
Driel
1:32:43
1:28:33
35
Jolanda Snelders
Helmond
1:32:55
1:29:12
36
Gon Klein Entink
Arnhem
1:33:12
1:29:29
37
Angelique Slief
Brummen
1:33:47
1:30:25
38
Sarah Reijenga-Sinay
Warnsveld
1:34:21
1:30:40
39
Denise Kranenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:35:17
1:31:55
40
Simone van Oevelen
Tilburg
1:35:50
1:32:01
41
Manon Laat
Dongen
1:36:03
1:32:09
42
Elisabeth Stoeten
Arnhem
1:36:16
1:33:33
43
Monique Gerritsen
Velp Gld
1:36:27
1:32:09
44
Mariska de Graaf-Homan
Eindhoven
1:36:29
1:32:46
45
Diana laven
Rheden
1:36:47
1:34:20
46
Sigrid Planting
Velp Gld
1:37:03
1:35:27
47
Hester van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:37:45
1:35:11
48
Mirjam Glastra
Annen
1:38:07
1:36:33
49
Jessica van Doorn
Tegelen
1:38:30
1:35:14
50
Otteline Niemeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:38:44
1:34:22
51
Claudia Martens
Rheden
1:39:03
1:35:38
52
Sanne Roelvink-krist
Vorden
1:39:25
1:33:43
53
Martine Van den Hoven
Tuil
1:39:42
1:34:27
54
Marjon Bierhof
Deventer
1:39:47
1:35:14
55
Esther Agterdenbos
Velp Gld
1:40:10
1:37:39
56
Nicolette Huibers
Arnhem
1:40:28
1:36:43
57
Mirjam Fokkens
Huissen
1:40:37
1:35:45
58
Renee Awater
Velp Gld
1:40:41
1:36:24
59
Wahleeah van Ralen
Arnhem
1:40:54
1:36:41
60
Judith Kroon-Veldhuizen
Est
1:41:01
1:35:47
61
Hanneke van Kooij
Deventer
1:41:13
1:36:49
62
Madelon Gerrits
Nijmegen
1:41:38
1:36:06
63
Antoinette Heiberg
Rotterdam
1:42:01
1:37:59
64
Marieke van Roden
Arnhem
1:42:05
1:38:07
65
Miranda Ruitenberg
Lemelerveld
1:42:16
1:37:29
66
Karin Geleijns
Utrecht
1:42:43
1:39:51
67
Mirjam Lingen
Arnhem
1:42:47
1:38:57
68
Marielle spruijt
Deventer
1:42:55
1:38:22
69
Arwen Baggen
Amsterdam
1:43:00
1:40:06
70
Marieke ter Beeke
Aalten
1:43:20
1:39:37
71
Marijn Bontje
Vorden
1:43:26
1:37:44
72
Ienske ter Mul
Warnsveld
1:44:10
1:38:28
73
Margriet van Bruggen
Zwolle
1:44:10
1:38:30
74
Tessa Hoogers
Zalk
1:44:13
1:39:25
75
Jolieke Meis
Amersfoort
1:44:17
1:38:28
76
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
1:44:34
1:39:15
77
Tabitha Brussé
Arnhem
1:45:40
1:41:48
78
Ineke Zomer
Rozendaal
1:46:18
1:42:16
79
Judith Bolscher
Oosterhout Gld
1:46:19
1:40:34
80
Dorien Dorresteijn
Utrecht
1:46:19
1:40:34
81
Eva van Loon
Oosterbeek
1:47:05
1:41:22
82
Nanda ter Heerdt
Didam
1:47:34
1:44:00
83
Mirjam Heek
Annen
1:48:01
1:46:27
84
Diane van Moerkerk
ROCA12 team 1
1:48:07
1:43:17
85
Miranda Böhmer
Arnhem
1:48:45
1:44:32
86
Martine C. Verhulst
Dordrecht
1:49:09
1:45:56
87
Natas Eisenberger
Utrecht
1:50:12
1:46:43
88
Ingrid Timmer
Twello
1:50:38
1:46:03
89
Saskia Horst
Arnhem
1:53:51
1:51:29
90
Marieke van der Meijden
Arnhem
1:53:51
1:51:29
91
Natasja vermeer
Dieren
1:54:00
1:48:57
92
Sarah Verheul
Arnhem
1:54:27
1:50:34
93
Germa Nass
Groessen
1:54:44
1:49:24
94
Sigrid Matser
Rheden
1:55:28
1:51:02
95
Claudia Wester
Arnhem
1:55:59
1:53:14
96
Barbara Martens
Arnhem
1:56:15
1:50:21
97
Teresa van Wessum
Velp Gld
1:57:11
1:52:43
98
Ellen Lakens-van Veldhoven
Rozendaal
1:57:11
1:52:43
99
Marleen Rengers
Amsterdam
1:58:02
1:52:47
100
Sabine Welgraven
Dieren
1:58:06
1:52:43
101
Suzanne Frankfort
Keijenborg
2:01:28
1:56:30
102
Sabrina Wullur
Rosmalen
2:03:44
1:58:42
103
Marjolein Klaris
Oss
2:06:53
2:02:07
V45, 15.5 KM (10EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans Zwartkruis
Dieren
1:19:31
1:18:55
2
Sandra Hunting
Drempt
1:20:31
1:19:54
3
Jolanda van Steenderen
Utrecht
1:23:33
1:22:02
4
Monique Sapthu
Dieren
1:23:59
1:20:25
5
Laura Rupp
Utrecht
1:24:04
1:23:26
6
Kitty Jonk
Amsterdam
1:26:32
1:23:38
7
Elles Ruumpol
Rheden
1:26:49
1:26:00
8
Anky Bruil
Aalten
1:29:59
1:28:55
9
Maud Wolf
Arnhem
1:30:02
1:27:53
10
Gerda Hoeneveld
Amersfoort
1:30:21
1:26:10
11
Harriet Eikelaar
Velp Gld
1:30:52
1:28:20
12
Nicole van Wijhe
Culemborg
1:30:55
1:25:07
13
Luus Stoop
Eefde
1:31:11
1:27:31
14
Hillien Pinxterhuis
Veldhoven
1:32:35
1:29:13
15
Kitty Berkhoff
Apeldoorn
1:33:08
1:30:05
16
Charlotte van Wuijtswinke
Veldhoven
1:33:09
1:31:07
17
Marianne Roelofs
Giesbeek
1:33:16
1:30:55
18
Judith Witte
Velp Gld
1:33:33
1:29:15
19
Jolanda Maarseveen
Dordrecht
1:33:43
1:30:44
20
Yvon Beke
Arnhem
1:34:36
1:31:03
21
Fetsje Hijlkema
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:34:53
1:31:50
22
Sandra Derksen
Hoog-Keppel
1:35:47
1:34:32
23
Linda Velthoven
Zelhem
1:36:15
1:30:51
24
Paula Ywema
Geldermalsen
1:36:25
1:33:43
25
Annemiek Bruininge
Velp Gld
1:36:28
1:32:09
26
José Witjes
Meteren
1:36:57
1:31:44
27
Noële Schuur
Voorthuizen
1:37:13
1:32:50
28
Gerrie Kurris
Ede Gld
1:37:21
1:34:37
29
Arline van den Boogaard
Dordrecht
1:37:49
1:34:35
30
Yvonne Vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:38:02
1:35:46
31
Jantie Bloemhof
Staphorst
1:38:10
1:34:48
32
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:40:05
1:38:03
33
Jacqueline Wentholt
Dieren
1:40:30
1:35:46
34
Ingrid Scheepers
Ooij
1:40:33
1:35:34
35
Monique van den Bos
Apeldoorn
1:40:52
1:38:15
36
Marion Pals
De Steeg
1:40:53
1:35:06
37
Karin van Dillen
Kaatsheuvel
1:40:55
1:38:29
38
Jannet van de Hoef
Haaften
1:41:44
1:36:29
39
Laura Blok
Nijmegen
1:41:52
1:37:58
40
Annette Dupree
Leek
1:42:00
1:36:40
41
Ina Doeleman
Velp Gld
1:42:17
1:37:01
42
Adriana Boesveld
Arnhem
1:42:22
1:39:00
43
Jolanda de Jong
Velp Gld
1:42:47
1:37:31
44
Caroline Dupree
Nijmegen
1:42:53
1:37:31
45
Petra Wout
Velp Gld
1:43:02
1:37:52
46
Annemieke Kronenberg
Kesteren
1:43:43
1:39:20
47
Caroline Seinen
Arnhem
1:43:44
1:39:58
48
Linda van der Staak
Westervoort
1:44:50
1:40:29
49
Geurdie van Winkoop
Dieren
1:44:52
1:40:56
50
Karin Poerstamper
Elst Gld
1:45:51
1:40:45
51
Netty Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:46:00
1:43:37
52
Jolanda Joosten
's-Heerenberg
1:46:58
1:41:56
53
Rian van Pelt
Velp Gld
1:47:14
1:41:52
54
Hanneke van Rappard
Amsterdam
1:48:22
1:44:34
55
Marja Wiglema
Zelhem
1:49:40
1:44:14
56
Anja van den Engel
De Meern
1:50:12
1:46:43
57
Jet Luinstra
Voorst gem Voorst
1:50:38
1:46:03
58
Gerry Smith
Appingedam
1:50:38
1:46:09
59
Barbara Stoeten
's-Gravenhage
1:51:13
1:48:31
60
Marjan Hoexum
Leeuwarden
1:51:42
1:48:30
61
Karin Peterse
Zwolle
1:51:54
1:46:13
62
MG van Exel
Voorthuizen
1:52:03
1:46:17
63
Dinie Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:52:52
1:49:55
64
Désirée Smits
Velp Gld
1:53:06
1:47:09
65
Petra Elzinga
Reeuwijk
1:53:11
1:47:39
66
Chris Schouwenburg
Velp Gld
1:53:36
1:47:50
67
Inge Westerduin
Oss
1:53:59
1:48:57
68
Margaret Horck
Uden
1:58:03
1:52:59
69
Margot Bosch
Deventer
1:59:21
1:59:21
70
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
2:03:48
1:58:20
V55, 15.5 KM (10EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
1:19:34
1:18:41
2
Ini Ponger
Arnhem
1:23:11
1:20:35
3
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
1:23:55
1:22:18
4
Elly odijk
Lekkerkerk
1:26:14
1:24:25
5
Carolien Bleijswijk
Velp Gld
1:26:42
1:24:34
6
Christa Schenk
Velp Gld
1:31:25
1:27:11
7
Marie Christine Smits
Doetinchem
1:32:15
1:28:38
8
Mieneke Tempelmann
Velp Gld
1:33:58
1:30:14
9
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
1:36:13
1:30:42
10
Nelleke van der Boon
Velp Gld
1:36:29
1:31:01
11
Willy Diepeveen
Dordrecht
1:38:24
1:35:09
12
Suzan Meijer
Doetinchem
1:40:18
1:35:53
13
Astrid Leussink
Bennekom
1:40:28
1:38:05
14
Gemma rasing
Arnhem
1:41:18
1:37:32
15
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
1:41:34
1:36:03
16
Ria Dierking-Meggelaars
Vorden
1:42:36
1:38:29
17
Sylvia Peters
Velp Gld
1:43:29
1:40:00
18
Ivonne Langen
Apeldoorn
1:43:33
1:40:55
19
Elise Schnitzler
Arnhem
1:45:01
1:41:39
20
Els Mourits
Rozendaal
1:45:54
1:42:46
21
Wilma Laagland
Velp Gld
1:49:38
1:44:24
22
Liesbeth Spaan
Velp Gld
1:50:32
1:45:23
23
Josine Schreuders
Arnhem
1:50:38
1:46:08
24
Simone Margriet Volbeda
Almere
1:50:55
1:46:17
25
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:52:16
1:47:18
26
Rina Otto
Stampersgat
1:54:28
1:51:19
27
Aaffien van Meurs
Heino
1:57:09
1:51:17
28
Gretha Reitsma
Leusden
2:03:24
1:58:57
V65, 15.5 KM (10EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna van Meurs
Aalten
1:45:55
1:42:11
J-17, 15.5 KM (10EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Vaeser
Velp
1:19:46
1:15:36
2
Joris Thijsse
Velp Gld
1:31:32
1:27:22
3
Adriaan de Vos
Veer
1:31:33
1:26:38
4
Roel Snijders
Zutphen
1:34:19
1:30:08
M-17, 15.5 KM (10EM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Schut
Duiven
1:42:08
1:39:07
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
29-09-2016 11:05