Uitslagenlijst HooilandRun

Lichtenvoorde - Zondag 25 september 2016

1KM_M, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mats Pouwels
Varsseveld
3:41
3:40
2
Mik Lamers
Groenlo
3:42
3:42
3
Finn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
4:12
4:12
4
Jurre Theissen
Lichtenvoorde
4:23
4:22
5
Ties Knufing
Lichtenvoorde
4:33
4:32
6
Sem Knufing
Lichtenvoorde
5:00
4:59
7
Laurens Te Rietstap
Lochem
6:42
6:40
8
Taro ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
6:51
6:49
9
Jip Kolkman
Lichtenvoorde
8:42
8:40
1KM_V, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merle Hartjes
Lichtenvoorde
5:03
5:02
2
Nikae Ballast
Lichtenvoorde
5:05
5:05
3
Lot Doppen
Lichtenvoorde
5:06
5:04
4
Kyra Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
5:06
5:06
5
Doris ten Holder
Lichtenvoorde
5:08
5:07
6
Lynn Jansen
Lichtenvoorde
5:20
5:19
7
Imre Speksnijder
Lichtenvoorde
6:06
6:04
8
Mila Derksen
Aalten
6:06
6:03
9
Maud Busch
Lichtenvoorde
6:06
6:05
10
Jolien Klaassen
Lichtenvoorde
6:33
6:32
11
Yfke Jansen
Lichtenvoorde
6:40
6:39
12
Esmee Kleinmeulman
Lichtenvoorde
6:44
6:42
13
Nikki Marchal
Lichtenvoorde
7:04
7:02
14
Lynn Klein Gunnewiek
Lichtenvoorde
7:09
7:07
15
Pien Vrijdag
Lichtenvoorde
7:11
7:10
16
Mees Knufing
Lichtenvoorde
7:15
7:13
17
Eva Weelink
Lichtenvoorde
7:15
7:13
18
Britt ter maat
Lichtenvoorde
7:30
7:29
19
Isa Kleinmeulman
Lichtenvoorde
7:46
7:45
2KM_M, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
8:02
8:02
2
Noah Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
8:14
8:13
3
Jesse Ter Hors
Hengelo
8:29
8:27
4
Tijn Piest
Varsseveld
8:54
8:54
5
Paco Radovanovic
Lichtenvoorde
11:22
11:21
6
Dylan Scholten
Lichtenvoorde
11:41
11:40
2KM_V, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Norah Rusink
Aalten
9:13
9:12
2
Katie Ter Hors
Hengelo
10:59
10:59
3
Juliet te Rietstap
Lochem
11:03
11:02
4
Svenja Haselman
Lichtenvoorde
11:27
11:26
5
Puch Vrijdag
Lichtenvoorde
11:41
11:40
6
Kimberley ter Maat
Lichtenvoorde
11:48
11:48
7
Britt Joling
Lichtenvoorde
11:59
11:58
8
Lisa Marchal
Lichtenvoorde
12:07
12:06
5KM_M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
19:30
19:28
2
Maarten ter Heijden
Lichtenvoorde
19:41
19:39
3
Leon Jentink
Aalten
19:57
19:56
4
Hendri Weenk
Borculo
20:00
19:58
5
Herbert ter Maat
Zieuwent
20:07
20:05
6
Hans Jentink
Aalten
20:30
20:29
7
Danny Freeling
Lent
20:50
20:47
8
Tim klein Gunnewiek
Harreveld
21:12
21:11
9
Roel Rusink
Aalten
21:25
21:23
10
Marijn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
21:25
21:24
11
Ingmar Balkenende
Nijmegen
21:33
21:31
12
Marcel Klein Gunnewiel
Groenlo
21:36
21:33
13
Henri Polman
Lichtenvoorde
21:54
21:54
14
Theo Schootman
Neede
22:08
22:05
15
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
22:24
22:21
16
Tristan Ikink
Lievelde
22:26
22:20
17
Arno Derksen
Aalten
22:29
22:27
18
Danyel Heinen
Aalten
22:40
22:38
19
Ron Wisselink
Lichtenvoorde
22:55
22:52
20
Marc Konings
Lichtenvoorde
22:58
22:55
21
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
23:03
23:00
22
Jurgen Vrieze
Aalten
23:22
23:19
23
Gerjo Wevers
Aalten
23:29
23:26
24
Rik Delsing
Lichtenvoorde
23:35
23:33
25
A. Temming
Lichtenvoorde
23:40
23:36
26
Reyno Heinen
Aalten
24:10
24:09
27
Dirk Jan Robbe
Groenlo
24:13
24:10
28
Maurice Vos
Lichtenvoorde
24:25
24:23
29
Jos Raer
Dinxperlo
24:27
24:23
30
Roel Salemink
Gendringen
25:50
25:45
31
Erwin ter Haar
Aalten
25:55
25:51
32
Marco Klein Gunnewiek
Aalten
25:59
25:56
33
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
26:18
26:14
34
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
26:22
26:18
35
Jay Heinen
Aalten
26:49
26:48
36
Mak Papen
Lichtenvoorde
27:17
27:13
37
Michel Luijmes
Dinxperlo
27:39
27:34
38
Michel Wichman
Lichtenvoorde
28:29
28:24
39
Joost Joling
Lichtenvoorde
29:08
29:06
40
Joop Robbe
Altea La Vella (ES)
29:10
29:04
41
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
29:54
29:49
42
Jan Sanders
Lichtenvoorde
33:10
33:04
43
Henri Oonk
Lichtenvoorde
54:10
54:03
44
Peter Groot Zevert
Lichtenvoorde
54:13
54:07
45
Sem Oonk
Lichtenvoorde
54:29
54:22
46
Ben Wamelink
Lichtenvoorde
54:30
54:30
5KM_V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa te Molden
Zieuwent
19:04
19:03
2
Wendy Sasse
Harreveld
21:00
20:57
3
Angelien Rietberg
Vragender
23:38
23:35
4
Kimm Woesink
Lichtenvoorde
24:38
24:35
5
Yvonne Roes
Varsseveld
25:10
25:06
6
Marieke Ongena-Geerdes
Winterswijk-Woold
25:22
25:19
7
Marieke Heutinck
Zieuwent
25:42
25:39
8
Sanne ter Haar
Aalten
25:55
25:51
9
Inge Stronks
Vragender
25:59
25:53
10
Leonie Spijkers
Vragender
26:06
26:01
11
Jennie Rietberg
Vragender
26:44
26:41
12
Heidi Rouwhorst
Zieuwent
26:48
26:43
13
Danique Vos
Lichtenvoorde
27:51
27:50
14
Dorien Vrijdag
Lichtenvoorde
28:01
27:58
15
Monique Wassink
Groenlo
28:11
28:07
16
Melissa Masselink
Doetinchem
28:19
28:14
17
Christel Bouwmeester
Ruurlo
28:42
28:38
18
Maaike Woessink
Lochem
28:50
28:47
19
Annemarie Stortelder
Lichtenvoorde
29:19
29:15
20
Amarja Peppelman
Lichtenvoorde
30:33
30:27
21
Annie Buesink
Aalten
31:15
31:10
22
Nicole te Molder
Lichtenvoorde
35:23
35:18
23
Wendy Lageschaar
Lichtenvoorde
36:44
36:39
24
Renske Oonk
Lichtenvoorde
53:01
52:53
25
Rachel Groot Zevert
Lichtenvoorde
54:29
54:16
26
Lies Oonk
Lichtenvoorde
54:29
54:18
10K_M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
37:04
37:03
2
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
37:50
37:49
3
Tom Waalder
Aalten
39:41
39:39
4
Niels Tamboer
Dinxperlo
40:42
40:40
5
Gerton Prinsen
Groenlo
40:52
40:51
6
Robbin Elsinghorst
Lichtenvoorde
41:43
41:42
7
Mark Geesink
Aalten
43:06
43:05
8
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
43:11
43:09
9
Robbin Nijman
Lichtenvoorde
43:12
43:12
10
Timo Kleinhesselink
De Heurne
44:10
44:07
11
Carl Domhof
Harreveld
44:20
44:19
12
Oscar Hanselman
Lichtenvoorde
44:58
44:56
13
Gerrit Ormel
Aalten
46:33
46:31
14
Mathieu Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
46:57
46:55
15
Frank ten Holder
Lichtenvoorde
48:50
48:47
16
Erwin ter Haar
Aalten
49:50
49:47
17
Henk Mengers
Aalten
50:27
50:24
18
Jurgen Geerdink
Lichtenvoorde
52:03
52:00
19
Maik te Vruchte
Lichtenvoorde
52:03
52:00
20
Norbert knugtens
Lichtenvoorde
52:26
52:22
21
Frank Elsschot
Borculo
52:45
52:40
22
Bas Beijer
Lichtenvoorde
53:05
53:02
23
Maikel Grave
Lichtenvoorde
53:50
53:45
24
Rob Knufing
Lichtenvoorde
54:28
54:25
25
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
55:22
55:18
26
Matthijs Taken
Lichtenvoorde
57:54
57:49
27
Arjan Rietberg
Harreveld
1:03:11
1:03:07
28
Rob Wolters
Harreveld
1:03:12
1:03:07
10K_V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cindy Brusse
Aalten
43:07
43:06
2
Arriel Ketels
Lichtenvoorde
47:01
46:58
3
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
47:29
47:27
4
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
53:46
53:42
5
Willy Doosje
Winterswijk
54:38
54:36
6
Ellen Huinink
Varsseveld
56:28
56:24
7
Helen Busch
Lichtenvoorde
1:04:01
1:03:57
www.uitslagen.nl
25-09-2016 16:05