Uitslagenlijst HardLoop voor Hoop

Sneek - Zaterdag 24 september 2016

J450, 450 M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kjeld Feenstra
Sneek
2:21
2
Rick de Jong
Sneek
2:30
3
Sam Sijtsma
Sneek
2:56
J900, 900 M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Serjan Dames
Sneek
3:11
2
Harrit Jan Stegenga
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
3:15
M900, 900 M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Froukje
Oudega
3:32
2
Julia de Vries
Oudega
3:32
3
Jorna Jetten
Hidaard
3:41
4
Sanne Uuldriks
Sneek
5:00
M2,4, 2.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Zwanenburg
Horror
15:52
V2,4, 2.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Nijkamp
Sneek
18:58
M4,8, 4.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wessel de Vos
Sneek
23:54
2
Tymen Kuipers
Sneek
26:50
3
Bauke Kroontje
Horror
38:02
V4,8, 4.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lies Keja
Sneek
26:51
2
Priscilla Feenstra
Horror
27:17
3
Annemat Lukkes
Sneek
28:09
4
Boudina Rijpma
Blauwhuis
28:48
5
Houkje Heida
Sneek
28:51
6
Ilse Postma
Koudum
28:52
7
Wietske de Jong
Horror
28:52
8
Willy van Beek
Horror
28:55
9
Esme Keja
Sneek
29:30
10
Ilonka Marcelis
Sneek
29:30
11
Moniek Haanstra
Heeg
31:30
12
Lenie Dooper
Horror
32:33
13
Ilse Lukkes
Sneek
34:45
14
Jolijn Rijpma
Sneek
34:46
15
Pieteke Atsma
Horror
38:02
16
Sandra Haanstra
Sneek
46:07
M7,2, 7.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
36:20
2
Wiebe de Boer
IJlst
44:53
V7,2, 7.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piety de Jong
Heeg
41:17
2
Carla Vogelvanger
Sneek
42:52
3
Claudien Brakel
Heerenveen
42:52
4
Erna Visser
Horror
43:42
5
Kiki de Boer
IJlst
44:53
6
Tineke Bootsma
Horror
46:03
7
Gea Jongsma
Horror
46:04
8
Esther Hoekstra
Horror
51:41
9
Geeske Cnossen
IJlst
54:10
10
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
54:22
M9,6, 9.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
39:16
2
Gerard Postma
Kouferderige
42:45
3
Jan De Groot
Steenwijk
43:35
4
Hero Polet
Horror
45:13
5
Cor de Hoop
Heeg
46:47
6
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
47:07
7
Johan Ypma
Scharnegoutum
55:06
8
Nico Dijkstra
Sneek
55:07
9
Patrick Jansma
Sneek
56:30
10
Peter Jansma
Scharnegoutum
1:08:43
V9,6, 9.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marga Zwanenburg
Horror
28:53
M12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johannes de Groot
Gauw
47:15
2
Gielt Algra
Heeg
54:57
3
Rik Bekema
Nijland
1:05:52
V12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pamela McLaughlin
Sibrandabuorren
1:31:33
M14,4, 14.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert van Ramshorst
Horror
57:28
2
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
57:29
3
P.D Londema
Sneek
1:02:47
4
Jetze Visser
Sneek
1:02:54
5
Bert Baanstra
Sneek
1:07:37
6
John van de Wiel
Horror
1:09:22
7
Sjack Jansma
Horror
1:13:32
8
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
1:15:10
9
RIchard de Jong
Sneek
1:15:17
10
Cees Visser
Horror
1:22:09
V14,4, 14.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke IJntema
Sneek
1:13:33
2
Caat van Walraven
Horror
1:28:15
3
Renee Dierickx
Makkum Fr
1:28:16
4
Tietsje Abma- de Roos
Hommerts
1:30:28
5
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
1:30:29
Opmerkingen? uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle vrijwilligers en sponsoren
www.uitslagen.nl
25-09-2016 10:18