Uitslagenlijst Run for Joyce

Oldebroek - Vrijdag 23 september 2016

J-8, 500 METER KIDSR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan van Wijhe
Oosterwolde Gld
1:58
1:58
2
Luc van de Weg
Oosterwolde Gld
2:02
2:01
3
Job van Zuthem
Harderwijk
2:05
2:05
4
Tijd Veldkamp
Wezep
2:09
2:09
5
Thijs Ekkelekamp
Dalfsen
2:16
2:15
6
Nathan Bruins
Elburg
2:25
2:23
7
Simon Dickhof
Oldebroek
2:27
2:26
8
Wouter Polinder
Kampen
2:27
2:27
9
Sven van Norel
Oosterwolde Gld
2:33
2:32
10
Gerrit Wensink
't Loo Oldebroek
2:35
2:34
11
Jol van Boven
Oldebroek
2:47
2:47
12
Xander van Dam
Elburg
2:50
2:45
13
Jesse Slob
Heerde
2:52
2:46
14
Joah Visser
Hattem
2:57
2:50
15
Nol van Dam
Elburg
3:03
3:00
16
Twan De Ruiter
Hattem
3:10
3:04
17
Tim Mosterman
Dalfsen
3:14
3:10
18
Melle Flier
Nunspeet
3:23
3:14
19
Jelle Visser
Kampen
3:28
3:26
20
Silas Flier
Nunspeet
4:05
4:00
21
Micha Slob
Heerde
4:48
4:38
22
Iven Veldman
Oosterwolde
5:53
5:46
23
Sam Schuurman
Elburg
6:13
6:13
M-8, 500 METER KIDSR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kiki Vlieger
Elburg
2:04
2:03
2
Silke Puttenstein
Wezep
2:05
2:05
3
Anna Dickhof
Oosterwolde Gld
2:19
2:17
4
Naomi Wastenecker
Oosterwolde Gld
2:24
2:22
5
Brenda Wensink
't Loo Oldebroek
2:25
2:24
6
Nina Visser
Kampen
2:25
2:24
7
Linda Wolfsen
Oosterwolde Gld
2:30
2:28
8
Naema Boeve
Oldebroek
2:34
2:34
9
Britt Polinder
Oosterwolde Gld
2:39
2:38
10
Lotte van 't Hof
Oosterwolde Gld
2:48
2:47
11
Sara van Zuthem
Harderwijk
2:50
2:48
12
Tess Bruins
Elburg
3:00
2:56
13
Emma Prophitius
Elburg
3:07
3:03
14
Esmee Bonestroo
Nunspeet
3:15
3:13
15
Lieke Mosterman
Dalfsen
3:20
3:09
16
Lynn Visser
Hattem
3:31
3:23
17
Kim Heshusius
Kamperveen
3:35
3:33
18
Yenthe Bruinink
Elburg
3:36
3:36
19
Leona Dijkman
Dalfsen
3:38
3:29
20
Jula Hofma
Nunspeet
3:39
3:34
21
Amber Wastenecker
Oosterwolde Gld
3:42
3:39
22
Sanne van Loo
Oosterwolde
3:44
3:40
23
Sanne Bruins
Elburg
3:56
3:53
24
Lotte van Olst
Elburg
4:12
4:05
25
Hayley Nitrauw
Zwolle
4:14
4:11
26
Isa Uitslag
Hattem
4:27
4:22
27
Noa Top
Wezep
4:53
4:44
28
Ebba van Boven
Oldebroek
5:01
4:54
29
Lauren Kamphuis
Kampen
6:00
5:54
J9-12, 1000 METER KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam van Emmerik
Epe
3:28
3:27
2
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
3:39
3:38
3
Rick Pleiter
Elburg
3:40
3:39
4
Mart van de Weg
Oosterwolde Gld
3:50
3:48
5
Sven van Enk
Wezep
4:05
4:04
6
Wessel Lindeboom
Dalfsen
4:12
4:08
7
Micha van Dijk
Oosterwolde Gld
4:15
4:13
8
Mart Veldkamp
Wezep
4:21
4:20
9
Sander van der Beek
Wezep
4:22
4:19
10
Jermi Klein Nagelvoort
Oldebroek
4:35
4:35
11
Sander Mekelenkamp
Nunspeet
4:36
4:35
12
Mark Ekkelenkamp
Dalfsen
4:46
4:42
13
Jan Polinder
Doornspijk
4:57
4:53
14
Onno vd Wetering
Noordeinde
4:57
4:55
15
Aaron Polinder
Doornspijk
4:57
4:54
16
Bart Wttingen
Oosterwolde Gld
5:02
5:00
17
Ruben Mekelenkamp
Nunspeet
5:03
5:03
18
Marek Dijkgraaf
Nunspeet
5:03
5:01
19
Boaz Dickhof
Oldebroek
5:10
5:09
20
Tobias van Boven
Oldebroek
5:19
5:17
M9-12, 1000 METER KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Bredewolt
Epe
3:49
3:49
2
Luena Spijkerboer
Elburg
3:56
3:56
3
Ella van den Bosch
Wezep
4:03
4:03
4
Noor Mosterman
Dalfsen
4:09
4:05
5
Mirte Puttenstein
Wezep
4:15
4:14
6
Jiska van Boven
Oldebroek
4:23
4:20
7
Los van Zuthem
Harderwijk
4:34
4:33
8
Ying Steenbergen
Wapenveld
4:36
4:34
9
Merel Doornbos
Zwolle
4:38
4:35
10
Linnea van Boven
Oldebroek
4:42
4:39
11
Iris Doornbos
Zwolle
4:47
4:44
12
Anouk Ekelekamp
Dalfsen
4:47
4:43
13
Elza vd Wetering
Noordeinde
4:48
4:46
14
Tess Vlieger
Elburg
4:49
4:48
15
Sam van Enk
Wezep
4:51
4:48
16
Nathalie Lans
Wezep
4:52
4:50
17
Florann Geijsen
Wezep
5:10
5:07
18
Celine van de Kamp
Oldebroek
5:26
5:24
19
Anna Los Docter
Oosterwolde
5:42
5:42
20
Lotte Boeve
Oldebroek
5:56
5:51
21
Emma van het Ende
Oldebroek
5:59
5:54
22
Isabelle Vriesema
Oosterwolde Gld
6:09
6:08
23
Felicia Docter
Oosterwolde
6:11
6:07
24
Amy van Boven
Oldebroek
6:24
6:22
25
Meike Klaaijsen
Oosterwolde Gld
6:25
6:20
26
Sanne Huenestein
Oosterwolde
6:59
6:55
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER W
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emiel Post
Wezep
8:07
2
Rudolf Huberts
Wezep
10:09
3
Carlo van Dijk
Oldebroek
10:26
4
Jan Post
Hattem
12:29
5
Peter de Ruiter
Hattem
13:11
6
Geurard Wajer
Hulshorst
13:14
7
Herwin Bonestroo
Nunspeet
13:55
8
Henri Kamphuis
Kampen
13:57
9
Erwin van Norel
Oldebroek
17:14
10
Ben Schreurs
't Loo Oldebroek
18:43
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER W
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Bredewok
10:08
2
Luena Spijkerboer
Elburg
10:39
3
Annemarie ter Weijden
Hattemerbroek
12:34
4
Ruth Polinder
Doornspijk
12:46
5
Jantine Wajer
Hulshorst
14:57
6
Marilene ter Weijden
Hattemerbroek
15:25
7
Diana Wagenaar
Hattem
15:39
8
Annet Buter
Hattem
15:40
9
Maud van Norel
Oldebroek
17:13
10
Wendy van Veldhuisen
Hardenberg
17:28
11
Trudie Kruijff
Almere
18:43
MAN, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Kloosterziel
Wezep
16:45
2
Bas Mekking
Heerde
16:59
3
Stef Alkema
Zwolle
17:53
4
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
18:01
5
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:29
6
Erik-Jan Korenberg
Oldebroek
18:45
7
Bernard Nitrauw
Zwolle
18:51
8
Jaap Schoonhoven
Oosterwolde Gld
19:09
9
Eric Kloosterziel
Wezep
19:21
10
Erwin Veldkamp
Wezep
19:21
11
Wim Vlieger
Elburg
19:26
12
Henrik Drost
Doornspijk
19:36
13
Gerhard Lokhorst
Doornspijk
19:53
14
Leon Borst
Wezep
20:12
15
Aart Jan Vierhout
Nunspeet
20:15
16
Francis van Olst
Elburg
20:17
17
Rik van der Linde
Oldebroek
20:28
18
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
20:30
19
Jurrian Kroneman
Hulshorst
20:52
20
Age Salverda
't Harde
21:05
21
Wilbert van de Weg
Oosterwolde Gld
21:13
22
Daan Luiting
Harderwijk
21:18
23
Erik Wolf
Oldebroek
21:24
24
Hanno Salverda
't Harde
21:40
25
Bert Uitslag
Hattem
21:47
26
Peter Morrenhof
Hattemerbroek
21:51
27
Justin Meijberg
Wezep
22:19
28
Frans Mosterman
Dalfsen
22:24
29
Jan Postma
's Heerenbroek
22:35
30
Ronald van Hattem
Oldebroek
22:41
31
Jaap Schoonhoven
Oldebroek
22:42
32
Robin Bruins
Elburg
22:42
33
Henk van Asselt
Oosterwolde Gld
23:17
34
Jan van der Linde
Oosterwolde Gld
23:18
35
Jan Borgers
Wezep
23:22
36
Bernard Franken
Oldebroek
23:26
37
Ruben van Zuthem
Harderwijk
23:41
38
Gerco van Olst
Elburg
23:52
39
Jarin Dijkgraaf
Nunspeet
24:06
40
Mark Jan van Meulen
Hattem
24:08
41
Roelof Vis
Nunspeet
24:28
42
Eibert Dijkgraaf
Nunspeet
24:46
43
Gerrit Wolff
Wezep
24:49
44
Colin Pelleboer
Elburg
24:56
45
Erwin Pelleboer
Kampen
24:56
46
Joost van den Brink
Heerde
24:58
47
Richard Pelleboer
Elburg
25:09
48
Wilbert van Norel
Oosterwolde Gld
25:47
49
Erik Bastiaan
Hulshorst
26:00
50
Eger Dijkgraaf
Oene
26:00
51
Jan Mekelenkamp
Nunspeet
26:09
52
Klaudio Hofman
Nunspeet
26:13
53
Dennis vd Schootbrugge
Oldebroek
26:39
54
Jan Steenbergen
Wapenveld
27:42
55
Eduard Docter
Oosterwolde
27:57
56
Gerrit Jan Wolf
Oldebroek
27:58
57
Wilfred van de Kamp
Oldebroek
28:21
58
Evert Grolleman
Oldebroek
28:33
59
Geert Prophitius
Elburg
28:39
60
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
29:08
61
Gert-Jan Eghuizen
Wezep
29:17
62
Jesse van Boven
Oldebroek
29:25
63
Henry Raggers
't Harde
29:27
64
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
29:28
65
Henk Luiting
Harderwijk
29:41
66
Ben Kok
Kampen
30:20
67
Frank Rotman
Wezep
31:47
68
Klaas van Olst
Oosterwolde Gld
32:03
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annerieke Plette
Oosterwolde
21:19
2
Cora Kloosterziel
21:21
3
Linda Polinder
23:08
4
Reinalde Nagelhout
Oldebroek
23:37
5
Ailina Verhoek
Nunspeet
25:11
6
Aaltje Post
Wezep
25:29
7
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
26:15
8
Ilse van Boven
Oldebroek
27:37
9
Inge Mulder
Oldebroek
27:38
10
Marion Schipper
Oosterwolde Gld
27:55
11
Noa Hofman
Nunspeet
28:16
12
Jacquelien Eghuizen
Wezep
28:33
13
Jantina van den Bosch
Wezep
28:53
14
Chantal Mulder
Oldebroek
28:58
15
Ria Jansen
Elburg
29:02
16
Linda van den Essenburg
Wezep
29:45
17
Karin Buxtorff
Oldebroek
30:16
18
Marleen Hoekstra
Kraggenburg
31:25
19
Jos Beltman
Wezep
31:28
20
Saskia Mosterman
Dalfsen
31:45
21
Joyce Krist
Zwolle
31:46
22
Karen Anne van Dorp
Oosterwolde Gld
31:55
23
Alice Metzger
Elburg
31:59
24
Anne-Marie Mostenman
Dalfsen
32:33
25
Aletta Steenbergen
Wapenveld
32:43
26
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
33:14
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilco Hermens
Zwolle
39:08
2
Michiel Bronsink
Oldebroek
39:30
3
Bart Hofman
39:43
4
Marc van der Linde
Oosterwolde
39:46
5
Rob Hammenga
Harderwijk
40:35
6
Henk-Jan Wastenecker
Oldebroek
40:51
7
Remco Groot Beumer
Raalte
40:53
8
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
41:32
9
Aalt Wensink
't Loo Oldebroek
41:41
10
Henri van 't Hof
Oosterwolde Gld
41:50
11
Leonard van de Wetering
't Harde
42:28
12
Andr Wieberdink
Elburg
43:16
13
Gert Bartels
Zwolle
43:20
14
Michiel Meijerink
43:26
15
Gerrit Lokhorst
Elburg
43:28
16
Henk Stoel
Nunspeet
44:07
17
Maarten Hanekamp
Elburg
44:11
18
Hans van Renselaar
Elburg
44:31
19
Wim van het Ende
Oldebroek
45:11
20
Hilbert Kraaij
Elburg
45:17
21
Cor van Beek
Kraggenburg
45:27
22
MG Hofstee
Elburg
45:32
23
Mark van Dam
Elburg
45:47
24
Alco Brink
Kampen
46:36
25
Marco van Barneveld
Kampen
47:12
26
Wim van de Poll
Oldebroek
47:15
27
Martin Rotman
Wezep
47:34
28
Jaap-Jan Slob
Heerde
47:38
29
Marco Haddeman
Nunspeet
48:16
30
Drikus van de Schootbrugge
Oldebroek
48:25
31
Arjan Hiemstra
Zwolle
48:43
32
Barry Feijen
49:12
33
Erik Wijnne
Oosterwolde Gld
49:48
34
Dick Scholten
Wezep
50:02
35
Laurens van der Vegte
Elburg
50:54
36
Marc Dorst
51:05
37
Henry Schuurman
Elburg
51:09
38
Jonathan Dickhof
Oosterwolde
51:11
39
Gerrit Veldkamp
Oldenbroek
51:18
40
Gerard Radstraat
Meerkerk
51:20
41
Rene Hofstee
Elburg
51:30
42
Jaap vd Kolk
Elburg
51:37
43
Wim Westerink
Wezep
51:47
44
Willem Flier
Oldebroek
52:00
45
Wim Schipper
Oosterwolde Gld
52:13
46
Frans de Lange
Elburg
52:21
47
Gerrit Wensink
'T loo
53:47
48
Gerrit Dorgelo
Hardenberg
57:27
49
Aart Krooneman
Elburg
1:00:13
50
Hans Siefers
Kampen
1:06:17
VRO10, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erna van Es - Keen
Wezep
43:34
2
Arenda Schimmel
Zwolle
44:34
3
Paulien van Boven
Oldebroek
45:30
4
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
Wezep
46:01
5
Hermine van 't Hul
Elburg
47:41
6
Wencke Beerens
Raalte
47:42
7
Marrie de Kreek
Oosterwolde Gld
48:26
8
Simone Zuet
Nunspeet
49:51
9
Nicole Hofstee
Elburg
50:15
10
Jenny van 't Hof
Elburg
51:22
11
Marjorie van den Brink
Heerde
51:32
12
Linda Vlieger
Elburg
51:38
13
Debora van Boven-Flier
Oldebroek
53:22
14
Inge Schipper
Oosterwolde Gld
54:11
15
Anna Maria Flier
Nunspeet
58:05
16
Auk Siefers
Kampen
1:06:17
www.uitslagen.nl
23-09-2016 20:55