Uitslagenlijst Almelo Allee

Almelo - Zondag 18 september 2016

J68, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cavo van Mastrigt
SISU
4:07
4:06
2
Maarten de Olde
Almelo
4:24
4:22
3
Luuk Kemerink
Almelo
4:40
4:39
4
Sil Schra
Almelo
4:52
4:51
5
Sten Feddema
SISU
5:10
5:07
6
Keano Berkhof
Montessori Almelo
5:33
5:31
7
Stijn Schiphorst
Montessori Almelo
5:34
5:29
8
Luca Stegink
Almelo
5:36
5:33
9
Joep van Bunnik
Maarssen
6:00
5:55
10
Josx Westerhof
Almelo
6:00
5:56
11
Senne Westerhof
Almelo
6:00
5:57
12
Ruthger Hammink
Almelo
6:04
6:01
13
Timo Mulder
Almelo
6:07
6:05
14
Joep Nieuwenhuis
Almelo
6:09
6:05
15
Anan Amsing
Almelo
6:17
6:16
16
Thym Hase
Almelo
6:19
6:17
17
Mees Finkers
Almelo
6:36
6:29
M68, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan Hardon
SISU
3:59
3:58
2
Finne Baer
SISU
4:38
4:37
3
Jet Kessels
Almelo
4:59
4:59
4
Sien Vrielink
Montessori Almelo
5:08
5:03
5
Margot Werning
Almelo
5:11
5:08
6
Dide korblet
Almelo
5:15
5:12
7
Esmee Rekers
Almelo
5:15
5:15
8
Cathinca Noppers
Montessori Almelo
5:37
5:31
9
Valerie Hammink
SISU
5:40
5:37
10
Philine van Mierlo
Almelo
5:40
5:39
11
Beau Entjes
Montessori Almelo
5:41
5:38
12
Mila Amsing
Almelo
5:46
5:39
13
Karlijn Kroeze
Montessori Almelo
5:49
5:46
14
Esmée Albers
Almelo
5:51
5:47
15
Evi de Waard
Almelo
6:02
5:59
16
Lien Schepers
Almelo
6:05
6:04
17
Lara Finkers
Almelo
6:15
6:14
18
Floor Bannink
Aadorp
6:35
6:31
19
Lynn Kemerink
Almelo
6:36
6:34
20
Ivora Bulters
Almelo
6:37
6:34
21
Anouk Op de Haar
Almelo
6:54
6:52
J910, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:54
3:54
2
Noah Peterman
Almelo
3:58
3:56
3
Ramon Lopez
Montessori Almelo
4:00
3:56
4
Nout Schepers
Almelo
4:04
4:02
5
Syl Zimmermann
SISU
4:10
4:09
6
Thomas Koster
SISU
4:18
4:18
7
Jasper Werning
Almelo
4:19
4:16
8
Hugo de Olde
Almelo
4:32
4:32
9
Jens Mulder
Almelo
4:37
4:36
10
Emile van Mierlo
Almelo
4:43
4:41
11
Ruud Seesink
SISU
4:47
4:45
12
Jochem Verhoog
Almelo
4:48
4:45
13
Thijs Smit
Albergen
4:50
4:48
14
Ilias El Haddouchi
Montessori Almelo
4:58
4:53
15
Levon Basmajian
Almelo
5:06
5:04
16
Thomas Schiphorst
Montessori Almelo
5:29
5:26
17
Jordy Op de Haar
Almelo
5:42
5:38
18
Youri Bulters
Montessori Almelo
6:20
6:15
M910, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruby Jansen
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:03
4:02
2
Noek Hofhuis
Almelo
4:25
4:23
3
Faye Hardon
SISU
4:33
4:32
4
Tess Morshuis
Albergen
4:35
4:34
5
Minke Florijn
Almelo
4:36
4:36
6
Sam Schra
SISU
4:52
4:52
7
Nele Krijgsveld
Almelo
5:07
5:05
8
Daphne Koster
Almelo
5:11
5:08
9
Femeke Voert
Almelo
5:46
5:43
10
Mila de Waard
Almelo
6:01
5:58
11
Esra Middelveld
Almelo
6:02
6:00
12
Lynn Woudstra
Almelo
6:05
6:03
13
India Roelfsema
Almelo
6:06
6:02
J1112, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Donker
Oldenzaal
3:27
3:27
2
Mart te Wierik
Almelo
3:49
3:48
3
Pascal Afink
Almelo
3:54
3:52
4
Thomas Schiphorst
Montessori Almelo
4:11
4:06
5
Finn de Jong
Almelo
4:30
4:28
6
Luuk Borgman
Almelo
4:36
4:34
7
Razmik Basmajian
Almelo
4:52
4:50
8
Floris-Tijmen
Montessori Almelo
4:59
4:55
9
Luca Blaaupot
Montessori Almelo
5:14
5:10
10
Sacha Elberink
Montessori Almelo
6:08
6:04
11
Jasper Damhuis
Montessori Almelo
6:20
6:15
M1112, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
4:02
4:01
2
Maureen Rekers
Almelo
4:08
4:07
3
Jula Baer
SISU
4:13
4:13
4
Fay Zwijnenberg
Almelo
4:24
4:22
5
Rosalie van Mook
Montessori Almelo
4:52
4:47
6
Simone van der Linde
Montessori Almelo
4:57
4:53
7
Bianca Oonk
Almelo
5:15
5:13
8
Carmen Entjes
Almelo
5:17
5:13
9
Chaima El-Haddouchi
Montessori Almelo
5:27
5:23
10
Femke Oude Elberink
Almelo
5:30
5:27
11
Joelle Egberts
Almelo
5:35
5:30
12
Lara Oonk
Almelo
5:47
5:45
13
Loes Schippers
Montessori Almelo
5:56
5:52
14
Julia Leijsen
Montessori Almelo
6:17
6:11
5KMAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilco Huisjes
Daarle
16:14
16:14
2
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
16:26
16:26
3
Wilfred Jonker
Vriezenveen
17:11
17:11
4
Daan Schouten
Almelo
17:17
17:17
5
Niels Krake
Preston Palace
18:34
18:34
6
Luuk Molenaar
Vitalis
18:39
18:39
7
Bart Paassen
Almelo
18:53
18:48
8
Willem Dubbelman
Lionsclub Almelo De Essen
18:57
18:57
9
Hookhoes 5
hookhoes
19:18
19:17
10
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
19:24
19:24
11
Jan Hendrik Kollen
Tecnotion
19:28
19:23
12
Peter Donker
Oldenzaal
19:37
19:34
13
Olivier Prijs
Nielz Café/ restaurant
19:45
19:33
14
Joost Snijders
Nielz Café/ restaurant
19:52
19:41
15
Mike de Boer
GGD Twente
19:53
19:52
16
R. Hoefnagels
De Graven Esch
20:05
19:43
17
Sebastiaan Pronk
Wierden
20:07
20:07
18
Robbert Kenkhuis
Ronde Tafel RT38 Almelo
20:12
20:00
19
Jouter Feddema
Almelo
20:13
20:04
20
Dennis Spoolder
FysioZuid
20:16
20:15
21
Thijs Blankestijn
Proeflokaal België
20:25
20:23
22
Luuk Eusterbrock
Almelo
20:41
20:38
23
Wouter van Beek
Tecnotion
20:56
20:50
24
Michel Papenborg
Enschede
20:57
20:57
25
Tim van der Kolk
Vroomshoop
21:04
20:57
26
Jos Bosma
SISU
21:09
21:04
27
Thijs Munter
Sportbedrijf Almelo
21:10
20:52
28
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
21:12
21:09
29
Hookhoes 2
hookhoes
21:13
21:09
30
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
21:16
21:16
31
Cristian Hermelink
Hengelo
21:17
21:13
32
Edwin de Jonge
SISU
21:20
21:10
33
Hookhoes 4
hookhoes
21:20
21:16
34
Mark van Onna
Almelo
21:23
21:02
35
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar
21:38
21:34
36
Aldo Mulder
Tecnotion
21:45
21:40
37
Jan Meijerink
GGD Twente
21:52
21:35
38
John Smellink
Rotaryclub Ambt Almelo
22:05
21:44
39
Evert van Kooten
Rotaryclub Ambt Almelo
22:06
21:45
40
Erwin Elfrink
Almelo
22:09
22:08
41
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
22:22
22:19
42
Fred Dijkstra
Almelo
22:22
22:22
43
J. Weierink
De Graven Esch
22:27
22:02
44
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
22:27
22:25
45
Michiel Overweg
Vriezenveen
22:29
22:19
46
Edo kuipers
Almelo
22:34
22:06
47
Ben Reeders
FysioZuid
22:36
22:33
48
Mattijs Davids
Rotaryclub Ambt Almelo
22:47
22:27
49
Klaas Boonstra
SISU
22:53
22:37
50
Thom van den Hork
RGN brand identity services
23:03
22:40
51
Thomas Dammers
SISU
23:04
23:03
52
Eric de Olde
SISU
23:06
23:03
53
Roy Uilenberg
Almelo
23:07
23:02
54
Pieter Vierhout
Almelo
23:10
23:00
55
Erik Huusken
Harbrinkhoek
23:10
23:10
56
Frans Veenstra
Preston Palace
23:11
23:01
57
Johannes Öz
gemeente Almelo
23:13
22:56
58
Sjoerd Brinkers
Almelo
23:13
22:54
59
Harold Grobben
Almelo
23:30
23:27
60
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
23:32
23:24
61
Startnummer 835
Twence B.V.
23:52
23:52
62
Ruud de Jong
Proeflokaal België
23:55
23:52
63
Dennis Eppink
Almelo
24:00
23:36
64
Jelle Brinks
Sportbedrijf Almelo
24:00
23:42
65
Pepijn Busser
Wierden
24:14
24:08
66
Michiel Damhof
Borne
24:15
24:05
67
Jelmer Boonstra
SISU
24:16
24:00
68
Jurgen Beijer
Cogas Facilitaire Diensten BV
24:18
24:10
69
Jerry Palmers
Cogas Facilitaire Diensten BV
24:19
24:11
70
Nico Leussink
SISU
24:22
24:11
71
Maarten van Bunnik
Maarssen
24:30
24:02
72
Jorik Wolsing
Vorden
24:35
24:19
73
Remco Keizers
Almelo
24:42
24:35
74
Jochem Knuif
Ronde Tafel RT38 Almelo
24:53
24:44
75
Pieter Mulder
Ronde Tafel RT38 Almelo
24:56
24:44
76
Joost ten Brinke
Almelo
25:03
24:34
77
Leon Klaassen
Almelo
25:13
25:08
78
Erik Buursema
GGD Twente
25:17
24:58
79
Sven de Jonge
Shamrock/Belgie
25:28
25:26
80
Jan Schottink
URENCO Nederland BV
25:42
25:23
81
Erwin Velthuis
URENCO Nederland BV
25:42
25:22
82
Erik Endlich
SISU
25:44
25:23
83
Daan Hardon
SISU
25:55
25:54
84
Lars Oude Luttikhuis
Ten Cate
26:00
25:53
85
Rob Nijkamp
Almelo
26:07
25:49
86
Willem Jan Somsen
Haaksbergen
26:15
25:46
87
Marcel Zanderink
Twence B.V.
26:17
26:17
88
Huib Visser
Almelo
26:20
26:16
89
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
26:23
25:56
90
Sven Asijee
Lionsclub Almelo De Essen
26:29
26:17
91
Alex Meier
Sportbedrijf Almelo
26:37
26:16
92
Andre ten Braak
Almelo
26:41
26:24
93
Roy van Loevezijn
Almelo
26:42
26:36
94
Leon Westen
Taveerne 't Wetshuys
26:43
26:10
95
Kostas Hatzis
Almelo
26:46
26:46
96
Roy Vonk
Almelo
26:54
26:34
97
Dennis Paalman
Nijverdal
27:00
26:31
98
Stevie Horsey
RGN brand identity services
27:13
26:51
99
Stefan Manenschijn
RGN brand identity services
27:14
26:51
100
Ton Constandse
Lionsclub Almelo De Essen
27:16
27:03
101
Laurens Pouwel
URENCO Nederland BV
27:21
26:59
102
Bert Rook
Tubbergen
27:29
27:12
103
Theo van Rijmenam
Lionsclub Almelo De Essen
27:35
27:15
104
Foppe de Lange
SISU
27:41
27:10
105
Klaas Prins
URENCO Nederland BV
27:47
27:23
106
Johan Stuut
Hölscher & Davids notarissen
27:49
27:30
107
Erik Beld
Almelo
27:52
27:36
108
Max Kuiphuis
Almelo
27:53
27:23
109
Niels Bosch
Almelo
27:54
27:23
110
Peter van Heteren
Lionsclub Almelo De Essen
28:12
27:52
111
Chesko Woldendorp
Almelo
28:18
28:07
112
Patrick Visser
Almelo
28:23
28:10
113
Robin Altena
Almelo
28:32
28:23
114
Jort Kuipers
Almelo
28:35
28:07
115
Jos Perik
Losser
28:35
28:35
116
Patrick van Veen
URENCO Nederland BV
28:38
28:14
117
Bert van de Pol
Almelo
28:39
28:21
118
Pim Schouten
Almelo
28:40
28:33
119
Arjan de Vries
Almelo
28:54
28:39
120
Ton Franken
SISU
29:00
28:55
121
Job Exel
SISU
29:01
29:01
122
Bert Exel
Almelo
29:02
29:01
123
Stijn gähler
Taveerne 't Wetshuys
29:02
28:29
124
Stephan Sanders
Ronde Tafel RT38 Almelo
29:03
28:51
125
Dries Löwik
Taveerne 't Wetshuys
29:09
28:37
126
Cas visser
Taveerne 't Wetshuys
29:09
28:36
127
H. Nowak
De Graven Esch
29:11
28:46
128
Frank Meijer
Almelo
29:12
28:49
129
Gerard Geist
Cogas Facilitaire Diensten BV
29:16
29:09
130
Hookhoes 1
hookhoes
29:18
29:13
131
Han ten Broeke
Almelo
29:36
29:04
132
Daniel Netters
Vriezenveen
29:46
29:12
133
Jurgen Rolefes
Ten Cate
29:47
29:35
134
Marissa Lohuis
Preston Palace
29:48
29:40
135
Harm-Jan Spier
Almelo
29:53
29:25
136
Noah Spier
Almelo
29:53
29:26
137
Ton de Jong
Almelo
29:56
29:22
138
Dick Kristiaans
Vriezenveen
30:15
30:10
139
Serhat Tintin
Almelo
30:20
29:51
140
Gerald de Haan
Cogas Facilitaire Diensten BV
30:39
30:30
141
Van der Schoor
Uelsen
30:42
30:36
142
Ben Kokhuis
Almelo
30:49
30:23
143
Ed Nije Bijvank
Ten Cate
31:11
31:03
144
Kreta 2
kreta
32:01
31:56
145
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
32:32
32:17
146
Richard Wijdenes
Almelo
32:40
32:40
147
Startnummer 159
plus van limbeek
32:41
32:07
148
Henk de Goede
SISU
32:56
32:36
149
Alex Wassink
URENCO Nederland BV
32:57
32:35
150
Johan Kamp
Almelo
33:08
32:32
151
Kevin Wanschers
Almelo
33:22
32:54
152
Jean Paul Beekman
Shamrock/Belgie
33:42
33:40
153
Humphrey Remie
SISU
33:51
33:25
154
Johan Biemans
Almelo
33:52
33:30
155
Patrick van de Maat
Almelo
33:54
33:17
156
Startnummer 160
plus van limbeek
33:56
33:21
157
Gert Gerberink
Almelo
34:12
33:50
158
Henk Kuiphuis
Almelo
34:14
33:43
159
Kreta 1
kreta
34:16
34:10
160
Dick Linting
Almelo
34:29
34:03
161
Peter welp
Taveerne 't Wetshuys
34:54
34:22
162
Fred de Blok
Twence B.V.
34:58
34:57
163
Tjerk Tuinstra
SISU
35:13
34:33
164
Özkan Arslan
Ten Cate
36:15
36:14
5KVRW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellis Bebseler
LAAC Twente
20:17
20:17
2
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
20:46
20:46
3
Monica Nap-Homs
Nijverdal
21:40
21:28
4
Elise Beuze
Nijverdal
21:41
21:37
5
Ellen Dokters
Nijverdal
23:01
22:55
6
Petra Wijnen
Almelo
23:19
23:14
7
Else Nijhuis
Borne
23:24
23:24
8
Anneke Heutinck
Amersfoort
23:26
23:20
9
Chantal van Asselt
Dalfsen
23:42
23:36
10
Leonie Veldman
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
23:47
23:43
11
Femke Kupink
Sportbedrijf Almelo
24:03
23:47
12
Danielle Steggink
Proeflokaal België
24:06
24:04
13
Manon Dik
Preston Palace
24:09
24:06
14
Miranda van de Berg
Preston Palace
24:09
24:05
15
Isa Beuze
Nijverdal
24:22
24:19
16
Alice de Lange
Nielz Café/ restaurant
24:23
24:12
17
Emmy Landeweerd
Nijverdal
24:29
24:26
18
Nicolien Tip
Almelo
24:30
24:19
19
Myrthe Eising
Nielz Café/ restaurant
24:53
24:42
20
Liselot Grobben
Almelo
25:00
24:57
21
Lynn Warmerdam
Almelo
25:01
24:59
22
Lisette van Onna
Almelo
25:02
25:00
23
Josina Oude Elberink
Cogas Facilitaire Diensten BV
25:06
24:59
24
Mathilde Plentinger
GGD Twente
25:23
25:08
25
Elza Kroezen
Almelo
25:31
25:31
26
Nadine Siero
Almelo
25:39
25:23
27
Marianne Scholte-Albers
Almelo
25:44
25:18
28
Reshmie Oogink
Almelo
25:46
25:46
29
Jolanda Groothuis
Preston Palace
25:50
25:46
30
Gwen Hardon
SISU
25:55
25:54
31
Karin Timmerij
FysioZuid
25:59
25:58
32
Sarissa Hudepol
Almelo
26:10
26:09
33
Chantal te Wierik
Almelo
26:16
26:12
34
Marja Schepers
Almelo
26:22
26:12
35
Lisette Koopman
Shamrock/Belgie
26:25
26:22
36
Susanne Luttikhuis
Almelo
26:30
26:22
37
Anne Verduin
Almelo
26:32
26:22
38
Anja Brouwer
Twence B.V.
26:42
26:41
39
Judith Slijkhuis
Nijverdal
26:43
26:35
40
Maureen Beunk
Almelo
26:50
26:21
41
Alexis Vroom
gemeente Almelo
26:51
26:42
42
Marije de Jonge
Almelo
26:58
26:51
43
Anke Tuinman
Almelo
27:33
27:15
44
Everdien de Lange
Enter
27:41
27:11
45
Maaike Dirks
FysioZuid
27:46
27:45
46
Ellen Leeuw
Hengelo Ov
27:49
27:35
47
Ellen Santing
Almelo
27:50
27:36
48
Mirande Rouweler
Borne
27:53
27:49
49
Eline Ek
SISU
27:55
27:42
50
Annemiek Geerdink
Almelo
27:56
27:39
51
Sharon Oude Nijeweme
Wierden
28:02
27:50
52
Debora Hesselink
Almelo
28:11
27:57
53
Annemarie Degger
De Nieuwe Organisatie (DNO)
28:15
28:01
54
Alette Wolthuis
SISU
28:18
27:54
55
Astrid van Loevezijn
Almelo
28:26
28:21
56
Ellen Hulleman
Almelo
28:27
28:24
57
Kim Kiffen
Almelo
28:28
28:23
58
Manon Kuipers
Almelo
28:29
28:20
59
Marleen Berkhof
Almelo
28:33
28:22
60
Cherell buld
Almelo
28:34
28:06
61
Anne Arisse
Culemborg
28:39
28:18
62
Ylva hulshof
Taveerne 't Wetshuys
28:39
28:06
63
Mariëlle Bosch
SISU
28:44
28:19
64
Nicole Boerrigter
Wierden
28:49
28:36
65
Celine Perik-Slots
De Nieuwe Organisatie (DNO)
28:52
28:37
66
Melissa Geurkink
Almelo
28:55
28:36
67
Hetty Looms
Vriezenveen
29:03
28:56
68
Marjolein Rouhof
Taveerne 't Wetshuys
29:09
28:38
69
Yvonne van het Laar
Vriezenveen
29:10
29:01
70
Marloes Uitslag
SISU
29:11
29:05
71
Kirsten Theusink
Almelo
29:24
28:56
72
Barbara Marsman
Almelo
29:28
29:17
73
Carolien Hulsbergen
Almelo
29:28
29:04
74
Karin Kok
Sportbedrijf Almelo
29:37
29:21
75
Wilma Wessels
Almelo
29:39
29:13
76
Christel Veldman
Almelo
29:39
29:25
77
Mariette Frielinck
Almelo
29:40
29:25
78
Björna de Groen
Almelo
29:41
29:20
79
Caroline Veneklaas
SISU
29:45
29:18
80
Alien schreur
Vriezenveen
29:48
29:14
81
Sharon Thijssen-Witte
Almelo
29:50
29:37
82
Sandra Kamst
Almelo
29:56
29:23
83
Géraldine Willemsen
Almelo
29:57
29:48
84
Evelien Meyer
Sportbedrijf Almelo
29:59
29:41
85
Sachja Koers
Almelo
30:01
29:43
86
Marieke Luttikhuis
Preston Palace
30:23
30:16
87
Marielle Groenendal
Almelo
30:24
30:20
88
Astrid Hausken
Almelo
30:25
29:49
89
Marrit Nijmeijer
Preston Palace
30:30
30:21
90
Floor Geerdink
Almelo
30:33
30:16
91
Henriet Eding
Ten Cate
30:36
30:27
92
Merle Poortier
Almelo
30:37
30:24
93
Suzan Crooymans
Almelo
30:37
30:08
94
Annebelle van Loon
Almelo
30:38
30:25
95
Leonie tuinman
Almelo
30:46
30:27
96
Angela Verstraelen
Enter
30:47
30:21
97
Monica Egberts
Taveerne 't Wetshuys
30:47
30:16
98
Jose Rudiger
Almelo
30:56
30:27
99
Arlene Roelofs
Almelo
30:57
30:39
100
Monique Stuut
Hölscher & Davids notarissen
31:03
30:43
101
Ellen Roeloffzen
gemeente Almelo
31:04
30:50
102
Christien Sickman
31:06
30:44
103
Helen van der Meij
Zutphen
31:09
30:46
104
Inge Fidder
Almelo
31:21
30:59
105
Leonie Onderweegs
Proeflokaal België
31:25
31:23
106
Manon Veldhuis
gemeente Almelo
31:27
31:16
107
Karen Platel
Almelo
31:29
31:20
108
Liesbeth Ravers
31:31
30:52
109
Herma Diele
Almelo
31:35
31:10
110
Eva Davids
Hölscher & Davids notarissen
31:39
31:19
111
Laura Davids
Hölscher & Davids notarissen
31:39
31:19
112
Jolanda Krooshof
31:40
31:19
113
Yvette Boesenkool
Hoogeveen
31:51
31:38
114
Isabel Hofman
Preston Palace
31:56
31:48
115
Inge Koers
De Nieuwe Organisatie (DNO)
32:00
31:45
116
Margit Lammertink
GGD Twente
32:11
31:55
117
Michelle Perik
Sportbedrijf Almelo
32:17
32:02
118
Melissa Oosterhuis
URENCO Nederland BV
32:18
31:54
119
Judith van Klingeren
Enschede
32:30
31:54
120
Loraine Lohr
Shamrock/Belgie
32:31
32:28
121
Patricia Van Geelen
Almelo
32:37
31:59
122
Babette Hammer
Ten Cate
32:53
32:18
123
L. van Buiten
De Graven Esch
32:56
32:30
124
Miranda Seesink
Hölscher & Davids notarissen
32:58
32:39
125
Esther Zanoni
Almelo
33:10
30:35
126
Laura Mollink
Almelo
33:19
33:04
127
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
33:49
33:21
128
Evelien Brunninkhuis
Almelo
34:14
33:44
129
Gerdien Ekkerink
Almelo
34:14
34:01
130
Willeke van Toorn
Enschede
34:15
34:02
131
Elma Beunk
Almelo
34:15
34:02
132
Kim Tijhuis
Vriezenveen
34:22
33:53
133
Monica Zomer
Almelo
34:24
33:47
134
Wendy Brunninkreef
Almelo
34:26
34:00
135
Marion Wesselink
Almelo
34:53
34:40
136
Carola Schumer
35:08
34:29
137
Yfke Abma
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
35:10
34:38
138
Anne Heerdink
35:13
34:33
139
Wilma Lammers
Almelo
35:14
35:00
140
Wilma Zanderink
Ten Cate
35:23
35:14
141
Odet Rolefes
Ten Cate
36:13
35:59
10MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remon de Hoop
Almelo
41:27
41:26
2
Aalt Hagedoorn
gemeente Almelo
42:31
42:30
3
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
43:55
43:55
4
Frits Kleinheerenbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
44:08
44:03
5
Pim Oolderink
Almelo
45:18
45:16
6
Albert Smit
Almelo
45:22
45:22
7
Serge ter Harmsel
Almelo
45:59
45:57
8
Matthijs Hondebrink
Almelo
46:23
46:21
9
Ron Voorhuis
Almelo
46:46
46:37
10
Wouter Kuipers
Albergen
47:05
46:58
11
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
47:14
47:04
12
Gert-Jan Paalman
Holten
47:20
47:18
13
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
47:27
47:16
14
Robert Timmerije
Almelo
47:32
47:12
15
Gerrit ter Doest
Hengelo
47:36
47:36
16
Pascal Gierveld
Bornerbroek
47:49
47:41
17
Frans Overmaat
Almelo
47:53
47:51
18
Leon Kamphuis
Rijssen
47:57
47:52
19
Dennis Wijnberg
Enschede
47:57
47:45
20
Roberto Cao lopez el Toro Loco
Almelo
48:11
48:09
21
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
48:14
48:03
22
Remco Muller
Almelo
48:15
48:04
23
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
48:21
48:21
24
Lars Dikkers
Wierden
48:34
48:25
25
Bart Hollema
Almelo
48:42
48:40
26
Bart van Vliet
avVN
48:45
48:38
27
Mike Voss
Hengelo Ov
48:47
48:38
28
Gerard Hoekstra
Almelo
48:49
48:47
29
Bastiaan Wesselink
SISU
48:56
48:34
30
Mark Snijders
Almelo
49:15
49:09
31
Hans Lakerveld
Almelo
49:28
49:27
32
Robin Perik
Bornerbroek
49:34
49:18
33
Paul Frijhoff
Warnsveld
49:49
49:45
34
Barrie van Heek
AV Rijssen
49:57
49:55
35
Peter Krijgsveld
Almelo
50:00
49:54
36
Roberto Echeverria
Hengelo Ov
50:17
50:07
37
Guido de Bie
Hengelo Ov
50:24
50:10
38
Jos Smeenk
Almelo
50:33
50:14
39
Tom Steffens
Almelo
51:10
50:57
40
Ad Louter
URENCO Nederland BV
51:36
51:29
41
Martin Tibbe
Geesteren
51:47
51:38
42
Jeroen Leus
Almelo
51:49
51:36
43
Jeroen Hase
Almelo
51:52
51:28
44
Patrick Jonkman
gemeente Almelo
51:53
51:51
45
Jeroen Meijer
Almelo
52:06
51:39
46
Dirk-Jan Robbe
AVA '70
52:08
52:05
47
Alohton Multikulturel Emir
Almelo
52:52
52:39
48
Jogchem Oord
Enter
52:54
52:37
49
Edwin Enzerink
Almelo
53:14
52:48
50
Hendrik jan Boere
De Nieuwe Organisatie (DNO)
53:41
53:25
51
Robert Kerkhof
Tubbergen
53:48
53:22
52
Ben Kamphuis
Almelo
53:49
53:28
53
Peter Vos
Almelo
53:54
53:30
54
Daniel Boddema
Almelo
54:11
53:57
55
Frank Dumont
Almelo
54:29
54:12
56
Jaap Koppe
Enschede
54:36
54:35
57
Frans Savenije
Almelo
54:41
54:26
58
Dinant Nijenhuis
Geesteren
54:46
54:20
59
Gijs Kemperink
Harbrinkhoek
54:48
54:34
60
Henk Jansen
gemeente Almelo
54:52
54:31
61
Bert Jan Bekhuis
URENCO Nederland BV
55:00
54:53
62
Edwin Groenedal
Almelo
55:10
54:59
63
Remco Platenburg
Almelo
55:10
55:00
64
Jan Rebergen
Almelo
55:15
54:46
65
Albert Zwaaneveld
SISU
55:20
55:04
66
Huub Smit
55:28
55:09
67
Martijn Brinks
Almelo
55:36
55:06
68
Jasper Bosma
Enschede
55:52
55:41
69
Michel Harbers
LAAC Twente
55:53
55:36
70
Henrik Denker
Cogas Facilitaire Diensten BV
56:04
55:54
71
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
56:07
56:06
72
Bjorn Hofhuis
Almelo
56:14
55:43
73
Alain Gotz
Almelo
56:17
56:06
74
Eddy Brand
Almelo
56:18
55:53
75
Gertjan van Woudenbergh
Almelo
56:22
56:07
76
Take Amsing
Almelo
56:25
56:00
77
Berthon Meen
Cogas Facilitaire Diensten BV
56:28
56:25
78
Bart ter Horst
Almelo
56:29
56:21
79
Willy Hoppen
Ten Cate
56:38
56:26
80
Clemens Hoek
SISU
56:39
56:14
81
Mark Veldman
gemeente Almelo
56:43
56:41
82
Henri Toerse
Ten Cate
56:46
56:33
83
Jan Lesscher
Almelo
56:51
56:23
84
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
57:27
57:10
85
Leon Otten
Bornerbroek
57:33
57:27
86
Joop van der Fels
Almelo
57:39
57:23
87
Rob van Roekel
Almelo
58:16
58:11
88
Frank Verheij
Amsterdam
58:20
57:51
89
Jeroen Mol
Almelo
58:21
58:03
90
Michiel Schuurman
Raalte
58:22
57:58
91
Moursi Boutzakhte
Almelo
58:29
57:58
92
Jeffrey van der Woude
gemeente Almelo
58:35
58:34
93
Eugene van Mierlo
gemeente Almelo
58:39
58:38
94
Bart Jeroen Hemstra
Apeldoorn
59:00
58:50
95
Peter Pauelsen
SISU
59:20
58:59
96
Aalt Hofland
Almelo
59:31
59:06
97
Mark Roescher
Almelo
59:35
59:10
98
Peter de Jong
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
59:50
59:30
99
Robert Jonker
Almelo
1:00:00
59:42
100
Marcel Pullen
gemeente Almelo
1:00:06
1:00:03
101
Gerben van der Tang
gemeente Almelo
1:00:11
1:00:03
102
Frank Almelo Lammertink
Almelo
1:00:17
59:59
103
Martijn Kamps
SISU
1:00:22
59:55
104
Hugo Anthonijs
SISU
1:00:34
1:00:20
105
Raymond Meenhuis
Enter
1:00:39
1:00:18
106
Martin Noeverman
Enter
1:00:39
1:00:18
107
Anton Hartenberg
1:01:05
1:00:46
108
Jonnie Schutte
Daarlerveen
1:01:18
1:01:00
109
Peter Hut
Almelo
1:01:25
1:01:21
110
Jos Oosting
Almelo
1:01:30
1:01:06
111
Clyde Harkisoon
Cogas Facilitaire Diensten BV
1:01:47
1:01:19
112
Alfons Wesselink
1:01:52
1:01:43
113
Harrie Bosch
Almelo
1:01:53
1:01:44
114
Gerard Hondebrink
Almelo
1:02:07
1:01:44
115
Frans Bruins
Enschede
1:02:10
1:02:07
116
Martijn Snip
Almelo
1:03:01
1:02:41
117
Bert Hoogenkamp
Ten Cate
1:03:20
1:03:05
118
Aart Albers
1:03:37
1:03:17
119
Harry Hemmelder
Almelo
1:04:03
1:03:34
120
Jo Hobert
Ten Cate
1:05:08
1:04:53
121
Henk Eshuis
Almelo
1:05:24
1:05:02
122
Gerard Timmers
Almelo
1:05:32
1:05:14
123
Geert Blankestijn
URENCO Nederland BV
1:05:49
1:05:43
124
Dirk Kissing
Almelo
1:07:04
1:06:57
125
Hans Gierveld
Almelo
1:07:55
1:07:26
126
Niels Vogelzang
Almelo
1:08:02
1:07:35
127
Max van Beurden
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:08:03
1:07:45
128
Melle Stuifzand
Almelo
1:08:24
1:07:53
129
Rinus Stevelink
Almelo
1:10:28
1:10:01
130
Samuel de Bruijn
Almelo
1:18:41
1:18:09
131
Sayedamid Zia
Almelo
1:23:39
1:23:07
132
Joey Pijffers
Almelo
1:52:01
1:51:30
10VRW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Lorkeers
LAAC Twente
45:00
44:59
2
Annet Werger
Ootmarsum
46:31
46:31
3
Leonie Brumme
48:57
48:47
4
Anja van Vliet
avVN
49:04
48:55
5
Elke Tijhuis
SISU
51:31
51:16
6
Annemieke Buijs
Almelo
52:59
52:27
7
Enith Laroussiyen
gemeente Almelo
53:40
53:38
8
Milet Lourens
Almelo
54:42
54:38
9
Ingrid Kaal
Borne
55:20
55:07
10
Gerdijanne Leestemaker
De Nieuwe Organisatie (DNO)
56:29
56:12
11
Diane Hemstra
Apeldoorn
56:35
56:26
12
Miranda van het Reve
Almelo
56:35
56:32
13
Iny Hobert
Ten Cate
56:43
56:28
14
Erna Lenferink
Tubbergen
56:53
56:46
15
Nieke Sarink
Ten Cate
57:00
56:48
16
Leonie Postma
LAAC Twente
57:13
57:05
17
Hermien ter Borg
De Nieuwe Organisatie (DNO)
58:01
57:44
18
Christa Thier
gemeente Almelo
59:51
59:42
19
Yvette Engbers
gemeente Almelo
1:00:17
1:00:09
20
Gonny Schoolkate
Deventer
1:00:25
1:00:02
21
Cynthia Bruins
Enschede
1:00:46
1:00:42
22
Ester Eenkhoorn
Almelo
1:00:56
1:00:53
23
Roeline de With
Almelo
1:00:59
1:00:37
24
Kirsten Postma
Almelo
1:01:10
1:01:01
25
Miranda Rosado
Almelo
1:01:21
1:01:19
26
Wendy Beekman
Almelo
1:01:21
1:01:20
27
Martine Somberg
Almelo
1:01:38
1:01:24
28
Van Loon
Almelo
1:01:40
1:01:30
29
Marlou Perik
Albergen
1:01:44
1:01:33
30
Brenda Folbert
SISU
1:01:49
1:01:37
31
Natasja Snijders
SISU
1:01:55
1:01:43
32
Silvia Postma
Almelo
1:02:02
1:01:53
33
Ellen Schipper
SISU
1:02:12
1:01:54
34
Mariska Hoppen
Ten Cate
1:03:55
1:03:42
35
Corrie Steenbergen
gemeente Almelo
1:04:23
1:04:11
36
Ingrid Luttikhuis
Reutum
1:04:27
1:04:21
37
Rolinde Middeljans
Wierden
1:05:38
1:05:18
38
Melanie Holtkamp
Ten Cate
1:05:38
1:05:23
39
Mirian Finkers
SISU
1:05:54
1:05:43
40
Marieke Kwast
1:06:01
1:05:35
41
Marjon Golink
Hengelo
1:06:03
1:05:47
42
Truus Overgoor
gemeente Almelo
1:06:23
1:06:14
43
Saskia Vreeman
Borne
1:07:08
1:06:54
44
Ema Jonkman
Almelo
1:08:03
1:07:39
45
Karin de Roode-het Lam
SISU
1:08:20
1:08:08
46
Sandra vd Hoef
Borne
1:09:20
1:08:52
47
Fatima Kuijl
De Nieuwe Organisatie (DNO)
1:13:49
1:13:32
48
Helene de Jong
Almelo
1:14:27
1:13:58
49
Els Cozijnsen
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:15:08
1:14:50
21MAN, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Loendersloot
LAAC Twente
1:16:25
1:16:24
2
Hubert Klein Haarhuis
Tubbergen
1:26:29
1:26:28
3
Henk Jan Koershuis
1:26:29
1:26:27
4
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
1:27:30
1:27:29
5
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
1:30:22
1:30:11
6
Bob leussink
LAAC Twente
1:30:47
1:30:44
7
Robbie Bell
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:31:08
1:31:06
8
Clemens Meuleman
LAAC Twente
1:31:29
1:31:25
9
Clemens Weersink
Vasse
1:32:22
1:32:16
10
Stephan Kamp
SISU
1:32:23
1:32:19
11
Lars Smit
Vriezenveen
1:32:38
1:32:37
12
Henry Breukelman
LAAC Twente
1:32:43
1:32:39
13
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
1:32:45
1:32:43
14
Koen Dreves
Almelo
1:32:46
1:32:42
15
René Roelofs
LAAC Twente
1:34:27
1:34:23
16
André Smink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:34:54
1:34:51
17
Hans Peter de Ruiter
SISU
1:36:53
1:36:48
18
Michel Haarhuis
SISU
1:37:35
1:37:31
19
Richard Nijhuis
Hengelo
1:38:55
1:38:48
20
Rene Korte
Almelo
1:39:41
1:39:39
21
Mark Egberts
Almelo
1:39:41
1:39:36
22
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:39:53
1:39:48
23
Laurens Koenjer
Raalte
1:42:10
1:42:00
24
Jeroen stange
Wierden
1:42:13
1:42:05
25
Roelof Dekker
Almelo
1:42:30
1:42:17
26
Vincent Pollemans
Oldenzaal
1:42:41
1:42:36
27
Roland Hemmer
Almelo
1:43:16
1:43:13
28
Frank ligtenberg
Almelo
1:44:12
1:44:07
29
Laurens Groothuis
Almelo
1:44:17
1:44:17
30
Robert van der Steeg
Almelo
1:44:42
1:44:26
31
Erik Schra
Almelo
1:46:58
1:46:35
32
Gerald Peterman
Almelo
1:48:00
1:47:34
33
Ruud te Marvelde
Hengelo Ov
1:48:36
1:48:32
34
Pieter van Dijk
AV Heerenveen
1:48:46
1:48:37
35
Gerlo Hoff
Vriezenveen
1:49:07
1:48:52
36
Luitzen Freij
Deventer
1:49:40
1:49:10
37
Jan Gert Gast
Almelo
1:49:47
1:49:28
38
Emiel Boerkamp
Ten Cate
1:50:23
1:50:18
39
Hans Spiele
Ten Cate
1:50:23
1:50:17
40
Barry Seelen
Almelo
1:51:30
1:51:27
41
Remco Zwijnenberg
Almelo
1:51:30
1:51:25
42
Christian van Mook
Almelo
1:51:33
1:51:29
43
Jeroen Veldhuis
Almelo
1:51:36
1:51:32
44
Gabriel Urugoclu
Almelo
1:52:12
1:52:07
45
Marcel Vizzini
Almelo
1:52:45
1:52:44
46
Gerbrand Wilbrink
Hengelo (ov)
1:53:01
1:52:56
47
Han Tuttel
Almelo
1:54:01
1:53:37
48
Ton Lammerts
Oldenzaal
1:54:59
1:54:39
49
Nils Keizers
Almelo
1:55:12
1:55:05
50
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo
1:56:42
1:56:20
51
Alex de Groot
Almelo
1:58:49
1:58:26
52
Rene Groot Ulen
Hengelo (ov)
2:00:55
2:00:49
53
Gerrit Krukkert
Almelo
2:07:10
2:07:10
54
Erwin Thijssen
Almelo
2:10:50
2:10:48
55
Arend Jansen
Almelo
2:18:48
2:18:18
21VRW, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hedwig Wiggers
Hengelo
1:38:29
1:38:21
2
Liset Brama-Krukkert
Almelo
1:39:17
1:39:15
3
Gerry Visser
Borne
1:40:50
1:40:45
4
Ida Verduin Boone
Schagen
1:41:58
1:41:46
5
Renate Kuipers-Kroezen
Albergen
1:42:28
1:42:21
6
Dorien Willems
Ten Cate
1:50:07
1:50:05
7
Annefleur Gähler
Almelo
1:58:48
1:58:25
8
Elise Brummer
Hengelo Ov
1:59:14
1:59:05
9
Josien Vrielink
Almelo
2:05:55
2:05:29
10
Maud Bijsterbosch
SISU
2:06:47
2:06:33
11
Lian Knol
Ten Cate
2:08:12
2:07:59
12
Babette Nijhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:08:58
2:08:32
J1216, JEUGDRUN 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dario van den Worm
6:59
6:57
2
Raul Entjes
Almelo
7:12
7:10
3
Gijs Kessels
Almelo
7:41
7:41
4
Clemence Meupelenberg
8:07
8:05
5
Thijmen Kuik
8:08
8:05
6
Lars Schumacher
8:11
8:08
7
Jelle Perik
8:12
8:09
8
Hidde Kessels
Almelo
8:31
8:31
9
Stefan Stromberg
8:46
8:42
10
Twan van Huizen
9:41
9:37
11
Rick Arents
9:53
9:52
12
Wout Sanders
9:54
9:52
13
Thomas ter Haar
9:55
9:52
14
Anil Gedik
10:09
10:08
15
Quinten Hondebrink
Almelo
10:30
10:29
16
Maarten Borch
Almelo
10:40
10:39
17
Bram van Dijk
Almelo
11:58
11:57
18
Gijs van Dijk
Almelo
12:02
12:02
19
Nick Doldersum
12:08
12:05
20
Tim Harmelink
12:09
12:06
M1216, JEUGDRUN 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikita Hammink
Almelo
7:36
7:36
2
Esmee van der Meer
9:14
9:12
3
Emily Kroeze
9:14
9:12
4
Iman Araab
9:29
9:26
5
David Romero Fernandez
9:44
9:41
6
Noami Mertz
10:00
9:55
7
Rosanne van Loon
Almelo
10:44
10:43
8
Marjolijn Westerhof
Almelo
10:45
10:45
9
Nienke Brand
10:52
10:48
10
Philippine Drost
Almelo
11:05
11:05
11
Marit Kuiper
Almelo
11:10
11:09
12
Iris van der Meer
11:13
11:11
13
Brenda Petersen
11:22
11:19
14
Demi Stroot
11:31
11:29
15
Joanne Bruins
11:32
11:30
16
Indy Otte
11:50
11:47
17
Lian Zweers
12:08
12:05
18
Michelle Buist
12:26
12:24
19
Laura Harmsel
12:26
12:24
20
Esra Arabaci
12:29
12:27
21
Suzanne van den Worm
12:44
12:42
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2016 21:43