Uitslagenlijst 37e Beekse Marathon

Hilvarenbeek - Zondag 18 september 2016

MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederique Leijten
Achil '87
5:06
2
Veerle de Jong
Hilvarenbeek
5:14
3
Emma van Gool
Hilvarenbeek
5:21
4
Pien van Hees
5:49
5
Jet van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
6:29
6
Fabrienne van Spreeuwel
6:44
7
Flos van Spreuwel
6:52
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop den Boer
Hilvarenbeek
4:24
2
Troy van Doorn
Hoogeloon
4:33
3
Neel Rens
Hooge Mierde
5:25
4
Milan Toonen
5:25
5
Rutger van den Aker
Hilvarenbeek
5:34
6
Guus van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
5:38
7
Hugo de Jong
Hilvarenbeek
5:46
8
Bram de Regt
Hilvarenbeek
5:56
9
Gijs Vos
Hilvarenbeek
6:05
10
Caden Mills
Amsterdam
6:41
11
Dias Stravopodis
Almere
7:40
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tygo Oriedijk
Hilvarenbeek
4:25
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Rens
Hooge Mierde
4:55
2
Noor Coppens
Hilvarenbeek
5:06
3
Elise de Jong
Hilvarenbeek
5:24
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Leijten
Achil '87
4:15
JJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg
3:49
2
Sven Coppens
Hilvarenbeek
4:09
3
Jules Leijten
Achil '87
4:09
4
Mees van Hees
4:28
M6KM, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
22:49
22:49
2
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
23:33
23:32
3
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
23:59
23:58
4
Lars Schellekens
Attila
25:24
25:23
5
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
26:50
26:48
6
Pieter Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
31:08
31:07
7
Patrick van den Berk
Hilvarenbeek
31:10
31:07
8
Rudy de Graaf
Tilburg
32:35
32:25
9
Frank Neirynck
Zelzate
32:53
32:45
10
Bart Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
34:33
34:32
11
Koen Stabel
Hilvarenbeek
34:36
34:35
12
Hans Lemmens
Nederweert
36:16
36:01
13
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
40:29
40:18
14
Jurre Pheninckx
Tilburg
41:34
41:25
15
Floris Heyligers
Tilburg
41:34
41:24
16
Jan Heyligers
Tilburg
41:34
41:25
V6KM, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg
26:49
26:47
2
Dina de Saedeleer
Zelzate
34:33
34:26
3
Nicole van Noort
Achil '87
34:52
34:46
4
Simone Putters
Achil '87
37:40
37:29
5
Pascale Leijten
Achil '87
37:46
37:35
6
Carolien v Jersel
Achil '87
37:50
37:39
7
Paulette de Huyvetter
Zelzate
38:55
38:49
8
Lisette Hesselmans
Achil '87
39:28
39:24
9
Jolanda Augsburg
Achil '87
39:29
39:23
10
Carla van Doormaal
Achil '87
39:35
39:23
11
Anja Cappens
Hilvarenbeek3
39:42
39:30
12
Corry Smid
Achil '87
39:42
39:30
13
Corrie Hoosemans
Achil '87
39:43
39:31
14
Tonny van Vugt
Achil '87
40:06
39:54
15
Anke Lemmens
Nederweert
40:07
39:52
16
Jansen A
Achil '87
40:08
39:56
17
Lisa van Koot
Tilburg
40:29
40:19
18
Henriette Spieringh
Achil '87
41:15
41:04
19
Eva Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
41:22
41:21
20
Carola Verhoeven
Tilburg
41:34
41:25
21
Katrien de Decker
Zelzate
41:45
41:39
22
Trudy Redert
Achil '87
41:56
41:48
23
Bernadette van Erven
Achil '87
42:52
42:40
24
Ellen aan het Rot
Biest-Houtakker
43:41
43:37
25
Erica van Dal
Achil '87
43:44
43:39
26
Angelique Senders
Hilvarenbeek
48:57
48:50
27
Maril Schapendonk
Attila
49:10
48:57
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Vingerhoets
Tilburg Road Runners
38:41
38:39
2
Mark van de Ven
Attila
40:52
40:50
3
Ivo Kloet
Zierikzee
41:34
41:25
4
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
41:44
41:42
5
Robin Verhoeven
Achil '87
42:36
42:35
6
Frans van der Staak
Oirschot
42:37
42:35
7
Gregory Sebastianowicz
Polen
44:00
43:55
8
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
44:33
44:30
9
Chris van den Akker
Berkel-Enschot
44:52
44:50
10
Marijn van Doorn
Hoogeloon
44:56
44:52
11
Thomas Manten
Eemnes
46:02
45:59
12
Rogier Putters
Achil '87
47:42
47:39
13
Gerald Monteyne
Oosteeklo
47:47
47:44
14
Ivan Deweirdt
Evergem
47:53
47:50
15
Thomas Veenstra
Amsterdam
47:56
47:53
16
Claus van Teeffelen
Achil '87
48:05
47:55
17
Ad Schoonderbeek
De Langstraat
48:39
48:36
18
Ton van Hulzen
Son en Breugel
48:55
48:51
19
Harm Boerma
BAV
51:10
51:07
20
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
51:52
51:48
21
Andre Bruggeman
Evergem
51:54
51:50
22
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
51:56
51:50
23
Wladek Rzemieniecki
Curaçao
52:38
52:31
24
Jan de Mits
Ertvelde
52:58
52:50
25
Rogier van Bossum
Berkel-Enschot
53:44
53:39
26
Frits Verlijsdonk
Nuenen
54:25
54:22
27
Tim Verspaandonk
Achil '87
54:45
54:38
28
Jan Gommers
Achil '87
54:45
54:38
29
Freddy van Petegem
Lovendegem
57:52
57:43
30
Jeroen Kloet
Tilburg
58:18
58:09
31
Alexander Minnaard
Goirle
58:58
58:49
32
Rob Heynderickx
Maastricht
59:02
58:56
33
Norbert Ingels
Evergem
59:13
59:10
34
Rob Rebel
Best
59:28
59:25
35
Rolph van Seeters
Tilburg
59:39
59:32
36
Diet Versteden
Oirschot
1:00:51
1:00:45
37
Jeroen de Groot
Tilburg
1:02:09
1:01:58
38
Luc Rondas
Ertvelde
1:03:10
1:03:03
39
Nic Verkinderen
Gent
1:04:42
1:04:34
40
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:49
1:10:39
41
Guy Gaelens
Gent
1:12:35
1:12:26
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantel De Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
41:43
41:42
2
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
44:00
43:58
3
Kirsten Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
50:39
50:36
4
Els Criel
Wachtebeke
51:53
51:50
5
Ingrid Arts
Tilburg
51:57
51:51
6
Els Heemels
Esbeek
52:38
52:32
7
Rian Yd Biggelaar
Biest-Houtakker
53:27
53:18
8
Jet van der Meijden
Berkel-Enschot
53:41
53:35
9
Bregje Smulders
Goirle
53:47
53:41
10
Dora van Berk
Woerden
57:59
57:56
11
Lilian Moonen
Hilvarenbeek
58:59
58:53
12
Jeanne Ketelaars
Achil '87
1:01:56
1:01:51
13
Marieke van Hees
Hilvarenbeek
1:03:09
1:03:03
14
Carine Wyckaert
Ertvelde
1:04:39
1:04:32
15
Marie-jeanne de Keyser
Bellem
1:04:40
1:04:33
16
Cathleen Schweizer
Alphen Nb
1:05:29
1:05:16
17
Tamara Vervaet
Dentergem
1:10:13
1:10:03
18
Maria Roete
Evergem
1:10:13
1:10:03
19
Marjolein de Jong
Hilvarenbeek
1:10:14
1:09:58
20
Rita van Aevermaet
Assenede
1:12:35
1:12:26
M21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:12:37
1:12:35
2
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:13:43
1:13:41
3
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:34
1:14:32
4
Rick Salome
Sprint
1:17:26
1:17:24
5
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:39
1:17:37
6
Steve DE RIDDER
Dendermonde
1:19:09
1:19:08
7
Edwin Jansen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:31
1:20:27
8
Heddie Nieuwdorp
AV '56
1:22:44
1:22:42
9
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
1:25:21
1:25:17
10
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
1:26:28
1:26:21
11
Hans Brons
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:18
1:30:10
12
Remco Kapteijn
AV '56
1:30:28
1:30:24
13
Marc van de Geuchte
Sleidinge
1:31:37
1:31:33
14
Jules van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:31:39
1:31:29
15
Kurt Schreyen
Evergem
1:32:17
1:32:13
16
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
1:33:15
1:33:10
17
Erik Claeys
Sleidinge
1:33:45
1:33:41
18
Hessel Schoonderwoerd
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:55
1:33:50
19
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
1:34:26
1:34:19
20
Hans van Drunen
VAV
1:34:33
1:34:26
21
Huub van Dommelen
Oisterwijk
1:35:12
1:35:06
22
Roel van Houtum
Hilvarenbeek
1:35:25
1:35:16
23
Ronald Veuger
Zaltbommel
1:35:27
1:35:17
24
Pierre van Oort
Biest-Houtakker
1:35:46
1:35:40
25
Pim Hagoort
Hilvarenbeek
1:35:55
1:35:52
26
Pieter Markestijn
Bergeijk
1:37:14
1:37:05
27
Ben Lathouwers
AVR '69
1:37:21
1:37:13
28
Werner Dijkgraaf
Waalre
1:38:26
1:38:08
29
Ronald Cune
Tilburg Road Runners
1:38:35
1:38:26
30
Corne de Kok
Tilburg
1:39:12
1:39:03
31
Hans van Boxem
Alphen Nb
1:39:23
1:39:00
32
Adelin de Groote
Evergem
1:39:30
1:39:25
33
Peter Sanstra
Rucphen
1:39:59
1:39:33
34
Sam Williams
Sprint
1:40:39
1:40:26
35
Arno Toonen
Tilburg
1:40:57
1:40:46
36
Maarten Wijnen
Tilburg
1:41:24
1:41:02
37
Ad van Sambeek
Geffen
1:41:25
1:41:21
38
Erwin van de Sande
Hilvarenbeek
1:41:26
1:41:05
39
Thomas Legius
Waalre
1:41:28
1:41:10
40
David van Duren
Vught
1:41:40
1:41:35
41
Roel Steenbeek
Rotterdam
1:41:42
1:41:22
42
Geert-Jan Wes
Eindhoven
1:42:55
1:42:47
43
Philip van Ravesteyn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:43:08
1:42:53
44
Henri Schoeman
Tilburg
1:43:24
1:43:17
45
Frank Kloosterman
Sprint
1:44:30
1:44:13
46
Mikal Lefevre
Breda
1:44:44
1:44:31
47
Joris Sauvé
Tilburg Road Runners
1:44:53
1:44:47
48
Marc Moonen
Hilvarenbeek
1:45:05
1:44:54
49
Joris van den Aker
Achil '87
1:45:16
1:45:09
50
Ard van Dal
Moergestel
1:45:19
1:45:03
51
Stefan Jongeneelen
Dongen
1:45:43
1:45:29
52
Alex van Grafhorst
Lovendegem
1:45:56
1:45:45
53
Gust van de Pol
Oud-Turnhout
1:46:00
1:45:47
54
Frans van de Pol
Ravels
1:46:33
1:46:19
55
Willy Bertels
Geel
1:46:46
1:46:30
56
Jan van Mil
Breda
1:47:29
1:47:08
57
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
1:47:30
1:47:19
58
Koen Vancompernolle
Torhout
1:48:54
1:48:43
59
John Rademakers
Hilvarenbeek
1:49:08
1:48:44
60
Bert van der Waal van Dijk
Tilburg
1:49:24
1:49:12
61
Thomas Manten
Eemnes
1:49:41
1:49:13
62
Pascal van Dokkum
Groene Ster
1:49:42
1:49:32
63
Jeroen van Vroe
Hilvarenbeek
1:50:51
1:50:34
64
Cyriel van Verdegem
Evergem
1:52:00
1:51:55
65
Paco Liebrand
Utrecht
1:52:38
1:52:33
66
Paul Kalsbeek
's-Gravenhage
1:52:54
1:52:33
67
Patrick Coemans
Hilvarenbeek
1:53:59
1:53:36
68
Marco Eijgenraam
Wezembeek-oppem
1:55:58
1:55:42
69
Stefan Michelberger
Daventria
1:56:30
1:56:08
70
Joop van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:56:50
1:56:29
71
Philip de Vroe
Sleidinge
2:01:34
2:01:13
72
Roland van der Linden
Evergem
2:03:33
2:03:14
73
Max Bouts
Utrecht
2:04:41
2:04:16
74
Ger van Beers
Achil '87
2:05:14
2:04:58
75
Peter van Gool
Achil '87
2:08:44
2:08:17
76
Ad Vromans
Achil '87
2:08:44
2:08:18
77
Stefan de Saedeleer
Zelzate
2:09:40
2:09:23
78
Anton den Boer
Hilvarenbeek
2:09:45
2:09:25
79
Thomas Robbe
Tilburg
2:11:22
2:11:01
80
Addy Van Seeters
Esbeek
2:20:13
2:19:47
81
Peter Acket
Eindhoven
2:22:16
2:21:53
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Van Cantfort
Retie
1:26:46
1:26:42
2
Judith Nijssen
Tilburg
1:37:14
1:36:52
3
Monque van den Boogaart
Gilze
1:39:27
1:39:18
4
Ingrid Spapens-Van Korven
Achil '87
1:41:37
1:41:31
5
Helma van Eijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:41:47
1:41:41
6
Kathelijn Lemmens
Caesar
1:49:52
1:49:40
7
Ellen Smeets
Tilburg
1:52:07
1:51:56
8
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
1:52:47
1:52:35
9
Chantal Rokven
Goirle
1:53:20
1:52:53
10
Michaela Smeulders
Poppel
1:54:04
1:53:53
11
Marleen Boerma
Tilburg
1:54:40
1:54:11
12
Mireille Moonen
Hilvarenbeek
1:55:35
1:55:24
13
Ilse van Os
Utrecht
1:56:08
1:56:03
14
Kirsten Hompes
Waalre
1:56:48
1:56:31
15
Yvonne van den Herik
Rotterdam
2:00:17
1:59:57
16
Marielle Bruurs
Tilburg
2:00:32
2:00:11
17
Thea de Prez
Rotterdam
2:01:16
2:00:57
18
Jacqueline van Beek
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:01:16
2:00:57
19
Corrie Waterschoot
Hoogeloon
2:02:08
2:01:51
20
Carine Cleemput
Zelzate
2:03:32
2:03:15
21
Ivette Gooskens
Vught
2:03:49
2:03:43
22
Marieke Veuger
Zaltbommel
2:03:57
2:03:46
23
Laurien Wouters
Casteren
2:04:03
2:03:40
24
Marie-Louise Ruben-van Rossum
Parthenon
2:05:35
2:05:10
25
Simona Miljanovic
Tilburg
2:05:37
2:05:09
26
Jeanne Legius
Achil '87
2:07:00
2:06:32
27
Tinneke Tops
Turnhout
2:08:48
2:08:20
28
Karin van der Heiden
Achil '87
2:11:50
2:11:23
29
Ria Diepstraten
Gilze
2:11:50
2:11:22
30
Marian Kil
Schiedam
2:15:18
2:14:52
31
Nathalie Coltvet
Ekeren
2:18:50
2:18:34
32
Antina Stabel
Hilvarenbeek
2:19:58
2:19:44
33
Mai van Limpt
Achil '87
2:20:12
2:19:46
34
Ella van Melis
Achil '87
2:20:14
2:19:49
M31KM, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:04:24
2:04:20
2
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
2:04:27
2:04:19
3
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:04:38
2:04:35
4
Tein Somers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:04:44
2:04:40
5
Henk van der Stelt
Loopgroep PK
2:05:11
2:05:09
6
Peter van Zundert
avVN
2:06:47
2:06:44
7
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
2:06:47
2:06:45
8
Bart van Loon
Attila
2:07:40
2:07:37
9
Peter Palmans
Neerpelt
2:07:49
2:07:44
10
Eric Peynenborg
Oisterwijk
2:08:22
2:08:20
11
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg
2:08:23
2:08:23
12
Rob Snoeren
ACW '66
2:09:12
2:09:10
13
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
2:09:30
2:09:25
14
Niels van Kessel
Uden
2:09:49
2:09:29
15
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:11:05
2:11:00
16
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
2:12:25
2:12:22
17
Ron de Vaan
DAK
2:14:01
2:13:54
18
Bas van Gestel
Attila
2:14:16
2:14:09
19
Peter van Gool
Lage Mierde
2:16:39
2:16:20
20
Edwin Roest
Loopgroep PK
2:16:47
2:16:44
21
Jurgen Lootens
DAK
2:17:31
2:17:28
22
William Kuijpers
Tilburg Road Runners
2:20:00
2:19:50
23
Bart vd Anker
Haaren
2:20:39
2:20:34
24
Pieter Heggen
Sprint
2:21:22
2:21:14
25
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
2:21:53
2:21:47
26
Ruud Woord
THOR
2:21:57
2:21:49
27
Corné Klijn
Taxandria Atletiek
2:22:15
2:21:59
28
Daniël Bakker
Ooltgensplaat
2:23:02
2:22:56
29
Berry Simonse
AV '56
2:24:09
2:24:01
30
Roy Goossens
Veldhoven
2:24:44
2:24:32
31
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel
2:25:28
2:25:18
32
Ricardo Damen
AVV
2:26:13
2:26:04
33
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
2:26:40
2:26:39
34
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
2:26:41
2:26:39
35
Johan van der Dennen
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:26:41
2:26:37
36
Rene De Rooij
Attila
2:28:21
2:28:12
37
Patrick Bruurs
Tilburg
2:29:56
2:29:36
38
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
2:30:24
2:30:16
39
Hans Leijten
Achil '87
2:31:00
2:30:35
40
Corné van Beek
Achilles
2:32:42
2:32:36
41
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
2:32:51
2:32:47
42
Ton Pistorius
Tilburg
2:33:14
2:32:43
43
Maurits de Beer
Tilburg Road Runners
2:33:39
2:33:35
44
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
2:35:22
2:35:18
45
Hans Browwers
Gilze
2:35:55
2:35:34
46
Henk van Gerven
Atletiek Oirschot
2:35:59
2:35:45
47
Richard Corporaal
Nijkerk Gld
2:36:15
2:36:00
48
Daniel Dijkhuizen
Hapert
2:37:50
2:37:38
49
Richard Groenenberg
Terheijden
2:39:57
2:39:26
50
Marcel Ruben
Parthenon
2:39:57
2:39:34
51
André Koot
Geertruidenberg
2:40:10
2:39:39
52
Maarten Foppen
Tilburg
2:42:11
2:41:57
53
Peter Bonten
's-Hertogenbosch
2:42:38
2:42:18
54
Henk Smetsers
Bladel
2:45:52
2:45:29
55
Koen Vanderstraeten
Gentbrugge
2:46:43
2:46:26
56
Hans Bos
Eindhoven
2:46:59
2:46:40
57
Willem Bos
Eindhoven
2:47:00
2:46:40
58
Henk Kats
Hilvarenbeek
2:51:26
2:51:05
59
Chris Stip
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:54:58
2:54:28
60
Hans Zevenhoven
AAV '36
2:58:54
2:58:31
61
Rene Uitdewilligen
Achil '87
2:59:20
2:58:56
62
Patrick Stevens
Gentbrugge
3:00:36
3:00:19
63
Kees Smetsers
Oirschot
3:01:04
3:00:49
64
Edwin Oomen
Tilburg
3:04:04
3:03:38
65
Sam Drost
avVN
3:04:06
3:03:58
66
Loek Pos
Atledo
3:07:17
3:06:48
67
Harrie Kisters
Nuenen
3:10:02
3:09:44
68
Hans Stutvoet
Energie
3:12:45
3:12:24
69
Frans Spaargaren
Taxandria Atletiek
3:16:28
3:16:11
70
Manlo van Gemast
Haaren
3:21:11
3:20:46
71
John Koolwijk
Achil '87
3:23:11
3:22:47
72
Wim Pijnenburg
Prins Hendrik
3:24:49
3:24:23
73
Martien Soetekouw
Prins Hendrik
3:25:53
3:25:26
74
Hans Hazenberg
Vught
3:29:22
3:28:59
75
Willem Jooren
Zuilichem
3:39:05
3:38:41
76
Ronald Kenninck
Prins Hendrik
3:45:13
3:44:49
77
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
4:01:13
4:01:03
78
Sander Zikkenheimer
Prins Hendrik
4:04:35
4:04:11
V31KM, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
2:09:11
2:09:09
2
Marjolein Menheere
Prins Hendrik
2:25:27
2:25:17
3
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:25:49
2:25:41
4
Boukje Mannens
Nijkerk Gld
2:36:16
2:36:00
5
Eline Peterse
IJsselstein Ut
2:46:42
2:46:27
6
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
2:49:26
2:49:12
7
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg Road Runners
2:51:24
2:51:09
8
Gina Heuser
Energie
2:55:24
2:55:02
9
Tineke vd Heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
2:55:51
2:55:37
10
Antoinet Hems
Atletiek Oirschot
2:55:51
2:55:37
11
Britt van de Kerkhof
Deurne
2:58:05
2:57:51
12
Marion van Erkel
No-Limits
2:59:47
2:59:24
13
Yvonne Van Baest
Haaren
3:00:36
3:00:13
14
Cokky Jooren
Vught
3:01:45
3:01:21
15
Ginny Netten
IJsselstein Ut
3:08:30
3:08:14
16
Karin van Ham
Atledo
3:10:29
3:10:15
17
Esther Stutvoet
Energie
3:15:08
3:14:46
18
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
3:15:37
3:15:27
19
Sandra de Leeuw
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:20:40
3:20:10
20
Sonja de Caster
Gentbrugge
3:30:39
3:30:19
MAN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Nijlen
Kasterlee
2:54:52
2:54:49
2
Olivier Descamps
Gent
2:55:19
2:55:16
3
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
2:57:43
2:57:41
4
Johan Watthy
Gistel
3:06:38
3:06:21
5
Yorito Tanaka
Brussels
3:22:05
3:21:57
6
Jef Dries
Weelde
3:22:45
3:22:40
7
Michaël Marek
Oud-turnhout
3:23:19
3:23:10
8
Peter Sweegers
Prins Hendrik
3:24:50
3:24:23
9
David Buis
Barcelona
3:26:27
3:25:59
10
Robin Pauwels
Maarssen
3:27:07
3:27:00
11
Frank Doomen
Achil '87
3:27:34
3:27:30
12
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:30:27
3:30:16
13
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
3:37:11
3:37:06
14
Erik Brandsema
Loopgroep PK
3:38:09
3:38:02
15
Frans de Bont
Riethoven
3:42:49
3:42:22
16
Paul van Hiel
Zetrud
3:43:11
3:42:58
17
John Haan
STB
3:43:34
3:43:23
18
Gunter Slootmans
Kontich
3:48:54
3:48:42
19
Paul Peters
Susteren
3:49:33
3:49:25
20
Chris Dhooge
Zaffelare
3:50:00
3:49:47
21
Rudi Olijslagers
Overpelt
3:51:31
3:51:14
22
Wilbert Roeleveld
Ron Clarke
3:51:47
3:51:28
23
Dirk-Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
3:53:29
3:53:08
24
Willy Luyten
Oud-Turnhout
3:54:14
3:54:01
25
Jurgen van de Ven
Bavel
3:54:50
3:54:27
26
Steven Wuyts
Gierle
3:56:06
3:55:48
27
Jan Claereboudt
Lint
3:57:29
3:57:17
28
Arend Kemink
Schiedam
3:57:34
3:57:11
29
Dré van den Bosch
Dongen
4:06:14
4:05:59
30
Christiaan Herteleer
Bellem
4:08:04
4:07:35
31
Marti Schoenmakers
Schiedam
4:23:02
4:22:51
32
Hans Buis
Friesland
4:29:11
4:28:42
33
Jan Spitael
Gijzegem
4:38:14
4:38:03
34
Jan Post
NSL
4:49:50
4:49:22
35
Cock van der Kaaij
Breukelen Ut
4:55:13
4:54:40
36
Durk Jan de Bruin
NSL
5:11:08
5:10:44
VROUW, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole van Gerwen-Arkink
GVAC
3:14:15
3:13:51
2
Wilma Vissers
Illgau
3:56:34
3:56:18
3
Jana Jelínková
Praha
4:00:31
4:00:21
4
Gertie Theunissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:03:58
4:03:45
5
Nicole Mills
Amsterdam
4:09:25
4:09:08
6
Ann Van Samang
Brugge
4:38:37
4:38:56
www.uitslagen.nl
21-09-2016 21:02