Uitslagenlijst 9e Halve en Kwart Marathon van Cranendonck

Soerendonk - Zondag 18 september 2016

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Elfring
Milheeze
1:10:54
2
Timothy Karanu
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:55
3
Olivier van Hoey
Lier
1:11:27
4
Nick Renders
Turnhout
1:11:38
5
Pieter Hendrickx
Retie
1:13:57
6
Pieter van Beekveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:17:11
7
Kennis Kevin
Wommelgem
1:20:04
8
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:56
9
Sander Looymans
Maarssen
1:23:00
10
Stefan van Deurzen
Weert
1:23:09
11
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
1:23:32
12
Ralf Smets
AVV
1:23:38
13
Reiland Cornelisse
Mol
1:25:42
14
Bjorn Vandepot
Borgloon
1:27:22
15
Bram Stams
AV Weert
1:27:43
16
Patrick Hermes
Ulestraten
1:28:13
17
Roger Sieben
Beegden
1:31:09
18
Marijn Hakkenberg
Budel
1:35:29
19
Benjamin Bles
Wageningen
1:35:53
20
Hans Emmers
Maarheeze
1:36:19
21
Maurice Thijssen
Eindhoven
1:36:45
22
Nicky Waals
Asten
1:38:52
23
Falco Wijnhoven
Weert
1:39:06
24
Michael Verstraeten
Maarheeze
1:39:38
25
Thomas Bles
Delft
1:43:44
26
Peter Roost
Budel
1:44:43
27
Thomas Rieken
Arnhem
1:47:21
28
Martijn Cox
Budel
1:50:34
29
Markus van der Gugten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:53:48
30
Bart Peeters
Meijel
1:54:06
31
Maurice Cuppens
Weert
1:55:19
32
Leon van der Zanden
Maarheeze
1:59:09
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
1:08:48
2
Ton Verbaandert
Veldhoven
1:13:19
3
Erik de Laat
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:41
4
Jeroen Groesz
AV Weert
1:19:03
5
Edwin Kok
HAC
1:21:37
6
Tom Liebrand
Valkenswaard
1:22:42
7
Bas van der Hijden
Veldhoven
1:26:03
8
Erik Houben
Weert
1:27:43
9
Mies van Gogh
Valkenswaard
1:27:59
10
Harold Donkers
Eindhoven
1:29:48
11
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:16
12
Peer Maas
Veghel
1:35:00
13
Hans Lugtenberg
Soerendonk
1:36:23
14
Stephan Qarimi
Weert
1:36:44
15
Roel van Lierop
AV Weert
1:36:44
16
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
1:37:58
17
Joris Huygevoort
Hapert
1:38:28
18
Dennis Huijbers
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:40:00
19
Johan van Vlierden
Budel
1:40:13
20
Rob van Ettinger
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:40:58
21
Mark Joosten
Weert
1:41:15
22
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
1:41:15
23
Mathias Derksen
Halsteren
1:42:56
24
Lucas van Houtert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:26
25
Johan Korten
Weert
1:43:55
26
Bernie Nagel
't Jasper Sport
1:44:46
27
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
1:44:50
28
Sander Bouten
Weert
1:48:58
29
Edward v. Os
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:50:16
30
Sebastien Dorel
Eindhoven
1:51:08
31
Harrie van der Heiden
Sterksel
1:51:11
32
Sepp v.d. Wildenberg
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:52:21
33
Johan Janssen
Nederweert
1:54:30
34
Terrence Markgraaf
Valkenswaard
1:54:37
35
Jochem Verberk
Valkenswaard
2:00:37
36
Chris Jansen
Budel
2:01:29
37
D'Hont Jurgen
Wommelgem
2:08:50
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Hertogs
Schogten
1:23:29
2
Peter Leermakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:13
3
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
1:31:09
4
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:03
5
Michel Ziekman
Valkenswaard
1:34:44
6
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:00
7
Frans van der Zalm
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:35:33
8
Wil Sol
Bladel
1:37:33
9
Willemjan van Golstein-Brouwers
't Jasper Sport
1:38:36
10
Frank van Beers
Eindhoven
1:39:28
11
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:39:37
12
Nils Erkamp
Eindhoven
1:40:09
13
Jan Rietsema
Geldrop
1:40:49
14
Mat Skrabanja
Heythuysen
1:44:31
15
Michel ten Hacken
AV Weert
1:44:32
16
Harry Maas
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:46:02
17
Frank Julien
't Jasper Sport
1:46:07
18
Remy Donkers
Eindhoven
1:47:11
19
Jan Boerema
Eindhoven
1:48:41
20
Twan van de Moosdijk
Someren
1:49:08
21
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:51:21
22
Frank Bongers
Budel
1:51:24
23
Thijs Verstappen
Atletiek Leudal
1:52:28
24
Jo Vestjens
Baexem
1:52:28
25
Geert Goossens
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:52:32
26
Van Nynatten Ronny
Wommelgem
1:52:45
27
Henk Steijvers
Weert
1:54:40
28
Erik de Pauw
Genk
1:57:25
29
Ludo Swijsen
Genk
2:01:28
30
Rob Timmermans
Culemborg
2:01:47
31
Van Dyck Luc
Wommelgem
2:08:51
32
Rufus Driessen
Eindhoven
2:09:04
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Janssen
AV Weert
1:34:51
2
Jan Adams
Heeze
1:36:19
3
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:37:40
4
Jos Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
1:40:08
5
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:40:51
6
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
1:40:55
7
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:44:57
8
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:45:45
9
Cervetti Carlo
Wommelgem
1:48:26
10
Huub Vrenken
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:53:10
11
Har Derikx
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:54:21
12
Flip Baars
LOGO
1:56:28
13
Bert Govers
Maarheeze
1:58:02
14
Harrie van Velthoven
Someren
2:03:56
15
Paul Touw
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:05:16
16
Karel van Kessel
Best
2:09:05
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emmie Weekers
AV Weert
1:32:27
2
Iris van Dijk
Weert
1:35:48
3
Ann Van de Pol
Retie
1:42:13
4
Lieke Cox
Eindhoven
1:52:49
5
Linda van de mortel
Rosmalen
1:57:11
6
Cato Vrouwenraets
Maastricht
2:00:33
7
Nienke van Happen
Leende
2:07:40
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eefje Ottenvanger
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:43
2
Kim roetert-van dijk
Geldermalsen
1:44:45
3
Danielle van Vuuren
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:50:16
4
Inge Hermans
Weert
1:56:17
5
Esther Beesems-Tindemans
Weert
1:57:33
6
Hanneke Keeris
Leende
1:59:34
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
1:37:20
2
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven
1:40:55
3
Manon Breuer
Atletiek Leudal
1:47:42
4
Mireille Winkelmolen
't Jasper Sport
1:53:15
5
Anita van Ettinger
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:54:55
6
Jeanne Maas
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:59:20
7
Bruynseraede Brigitte
Wommelgem
2:08:50
8
Marian Liedenbaum
Valkenswaard
2:10:17
9
Willie Neynens-Nies
Weert
2:11:13
10
Josée Stienen
Grathem
2:16:45
MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Duisters
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:34
2
Geert svhroven
Tessenderlo
37:44
3
Ruud Beerten
Budel
39:37
4
Ismael Ibro Roba
Weert
40:04
5
Filip Beugtsson
Soerendonk
42:45
6
Hans van de Laar
Gastel
43:31
7
Lars Burgerjon
AV Weert
44:58
8
Bob Janssen
Budel
45:37
9
Mathijs Feijen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
45:42
10
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven
46:51
11
Robin van der Kruys
Weert
47:29
12
Ruud Winkelmolen
Ell
48:14
13
Bert Tindemans
't Jasper Sport
48:22
14
Dirk Jimmink
Ittervoort
49:59
15
Stefan Ras
Soerendonk
51:09
16
Thijs Sluijsmans
Loopgroep Cranendonck
52:02
17
Ron van den Brand
Maarheeze
53:10
18
Bart van Elst
Hamont
55:02
19
Thomas Zappe
Budel
55:02
20
Danny de Zeeuw
Weert
55:30
21
Bryan Verhoeven
Gastel
58:52
22
Stefan den Ouden
Maarheeze
59:07
23
Bram van Goch
Maarheeze
59:07
24
Rob van der Zanden
Maarheeze
1:01:02
25
Patrick Muijsers
Ell
1:07:36
26
Pascal Broers
Budel-Dorplein
1:12:01
M40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
36:41
2
Leon Boer
Weert
41:09
3
Erik Brunenberg
AV Weert
41:43
4
Mark Jongeneelen
't Jasper Sport
42:11
5
Frank Hooghordel
Loopgroep Cranendonck
45:33
6
David Leidelmeijer
Haler
46:48
7
Martijn Ras
Soerendonk
48:00
8
Menno Custers
Eindhoven
50:48
9
Jeroen de Nijs
Weert
58:34
10
Richard Hendriks
Weert
58:47
M50, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
40:16
2
Nelson Peterson
AV Weert
43:48
3
Wil van Daal
Loopgroep Cranendonck
45:02
4
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
45:08
5
Geert Hertogs
Loopgroep Cranendonck
45:45
6
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:42
7
Henk Moonen
Weert
47:00
8
René Merks
Maarheeze
47:53
9
Peter Parren
Ittervoort
48:21
10
Jan Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
48:44
11
Hans van Vlierden
Budel
48:59
12
Ton vd Heuvel
Loopgroep Cranendonck
49:05
13
Eric du Crocq
Budel
49:26
14
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
49:42
15
Bart Claessens
Caesar
52:04
16
Chrit Gubbels
AV Weert
52:24
17
Gerard Hendriks
AV Weert
52:35
18
Paul Verscheijden
Weert
53:24
19
Thijs Bijlmakers
AV Weert
53:37
20
John Schoeters
Brunssum
54:26
21
Peeneman, Henk Jan
Maarheeze
54:32
22
Ad van Daal
Leende
55:35
23
Michael Toonders
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:23
24
Henk van Moorsel
Asten
57:58
25
Johan van Goor
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
59:24
26
Henny van den Boomen
't Jasper Sport
1:04:02
M60, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van Hunsel
Budel
48:18
2
Jos Beelen
Atletiek Leudal
52:21
3
André Heesterbeek
Loopgroep Cranendonck
53:35
4
Marc Caers
Kasterlee
54:15
5
Wil Boskeljon
Weert
54:33
6
Wim Korten
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
57:18
7
Harrie Janssen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
57:49
8
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
58:31
9
Peter Broeders
Soerendonk
59:07
10
Paul Vaessen
Weert
59:41
11
Cor Vaessen
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:02:50
12
Jan de Laat
De Grenslaupers
1:03:47
13
Fred Kroon
Kerkrade
1:06:13
14
Henk Jongeneelen
Weert
1:10:36
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Merks
AV Weert
47:50
2
Judith Gijsbers
Nederweert
47:55
3
Sandra Janssen
AV Weert
50:32
4
Ilse Schoenmaekers
Loopgroep Cranendonck
51:09
5
Ingrid Ras - v/der Putten
Soerendonk
51:27
6
Sanne Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
51:57
7
Petra van der Linden
Soerendonk
52:02
8
Urszula Krawczyk
Reusel
52:54
9
Loes van Moorsel
Budel
53:54
10
Lieke van Happen
Soerendonk
54:05
11
Marijke Bax
Soerendonk
55:02
12
Femke van Weert
Gastel
55:02
13
Moniek Verdonschot
Gastel
57:12
14
Nikki Damen
Gastel
58:52
15
Ilona Keunen
't Jasper Sport
59:26
16
Sandra van Seggelen
Weert
1:04:59
V35, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia van Deursen
Weert
44:15
2
Katleen Boeckx
Geel
45:17
3
Sandra Florie
Achilles-Top
49:26
4
Marielle Litjens
AV Weert
50:02
5
Ine Reiling
AV Weert
52:23
6
Irna Bles
Delft
52:26
7
Sandra Douven
Achilles-Top
53:46
8
Marly Sluijsmans
Loopgroep Cranendonck
53:56
9
Inge Jaspers
Soerendonk
58:28
10
Janneke Janssen
Hamont
58:29
11
Maaike Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:49
12
Sara verhoeven
Maarheeze
59:42
13
Jacobine Piepers
Eindhoven
1:00:11
14
Fleur Witte
Weert
1:03:52
15
Bianca Schoeters-Sluis
Brunssum
1:04:05
16
Ellen van Dijk
Helmond
1:04:22
17
Monique van Luik
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:04:38
18
Vivian Hoeben
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
1:04:43
19
Marielle Huibers
Hamont
1:04:43
20
Rian Stevens
Budel-Schoot
1:04:49
21
Toine Klarenbeek
Soerendonk
1:06:23
22
Phyllis Verbunt
Ell
1:07:36
23
Cindy Stienen
Maarheeze
1:08:12
24
Helmi Hendriks
Gastel
1:11:02
V45, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke van de Vorst
Loopgroep Cranendonck
50:54
2
Ellis Burgers
Achilles-Top
51:42
3
Vivian Knechten
Weert
52:05
4
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
52:44
5
Wendie van Wijk
Achilles-Top
53:29
6
Linda van den Einden
Loopgroep Cranendonck
53:55
7
Irene Lindelauf
Weert
54:24
8
Annemie van Seggelen
Budel
55:03
9
Marjo Davits
Budel
55:15
10
Anna Maria van Rijsingen
Budel-Dorplein
56:00
11
Carin Berkers
't Jasper Sport
57:54
12
Anna Willekens
Heerlen
58:16
13
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
58:22
14
Noor Breugelmans
't Jasper Sport
58:59
15
Wendy Hartogs
Loopgroep Cranendonck
59:26
16
Ine Kuppens
Budel
59:29
17
Janny Stultiens
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
59:42
18
Marja Schaeken
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
59:45
19
Karin Wering
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
59:45
20
Vivian Vleeshouwers
Wageningen
59:52
21
Jose Nies-Saanen
Budel
1:00:20
22
Joyce Jardim
Venray
1:00:34
23
Joan D'Alessandro
Budel-Schoot
1:01:02
24
Dimph Orbon
Budel
1:02:57
25
Angeliek van Zon
Budel
1:03:26
26
Iteke Mentink
Maarheeze
1:03:29
27
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
1:04:09
28
Henriette v/d Wijngaart
AV Weert
1:04:32
29
Burgit Bongers
Budel
1:04:47
30
Karin Reijckers
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:04:51
31
Kulik, Hetty
Maarheeze
1:05:14
32
Carin Verbeek
Leende
1:09:08
33
Corrian Evers
Valkenswaard
1:09:08
34
Marga Mennen-Beijk
Budel
1:10:12
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Reintjes
Nijmegen
18:15
2
Marc Breukers
Eindhoven
18:39
3
Jimmy Vos
Maarheeze
21:23
4
Grzegorz Stec
Budel
21:58
5
Jeroen v Mierlo
Loopgroep Cranendonck
22:10
6
Bart Doesburg
AV Weert
22:14
7
Tonnie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
22:33
8
Jelle van Deurzen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
22:46
9
Gerard van deurzen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
22:47
10
Rowan Fonteijn
AV Weert
23:26
11
Rob van Midden
Weert
23:26
12
Bram van Lier
Nederland
24:23
13
Niels van Meijl
Loopgroep Cranendonck
24:29
14
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
24:50
15
David Disco
Gastel
25:03
16
Leo Compen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
25:18
17
Ruben Barten
Nederland
25:23
18
Daan Gerard
Budel
26:04
19
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
26:10
20
Matthijs van Es
Rotterdam
26:26
21
Ad Görög
Weert
27:33
22
John van Havere
Riemst
27:43
23
Niels-Jan Siebers
Nederland
28:47
24
Sjaak Luchtenburg
Heeze
29:38
25
Riny Verreijt
Son en Breugel
30:57
26
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
33:14
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura kok
HAC
20:15
2
Liesbeth Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
24:05
3
Gerry Claassen
Budel
24:19
4
Maaike Smies
Weert
25:05
5
Evi de Laat
Gastel
25:16
6
Wendy van Seggelen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
25:23
7
Corrie Helsloot
Budel
25:46
8
Astrid Pleijers
Achilles-Top
26:48
9
Henriëtte Jesar
Budel
28:02
10
Valerie Berben
Weert
28:05
11
Eline Neijsen
Nederland
28:42
12
Jeannette van Daal
Loopgroep Cranendonck
28:53
13
Corrie Fleuren
Budel
28:53
14
Wilma van Kuijk
Loopgroep Cranendonck
28:54
15
Tabbary Chantal
Wommelgem
29:37
16
Frida Hertogs
Soerendonk
31:12
17
Christa Vonken
Budel
31:12
18
Marjan van Mierlo
Soerendonk
31:18
19
Gemma van Merkestijn
Budel-Schoot
31:27
20
Alice Vrenken
Hardloop Vrienden Weert
31:56
21
Riny Winters
Soerendonk
33:01
22
Van otterdijk Godelieve
Hechtel
33:14
23
Denise Hendriks-Neijnens
Weert
33:55
24
Wendy de Nijs
Weert
33:56
25
Hanneke Steinvoorte-Knubben
Soerendonk
36:31
J-7, SCHOOL 400 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep van Cranenbroek
Budel
1:26
2
Jan Voorwald
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:30
3
Bart Voorwald
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:40
4
Ran de Laat
Soerendonk
1:42
5
Tygo jansen
Soerendonk
1:43
6
Ries van der Zwan
Soerendonk
1:48
7
Mats Liplijn
Soerendonk
1:51
8
Ties Compen
Soerendonk
1:52
9
Linus la Grand
Eindhoven
1:53
10
Tom Hakkenberg
Soerendonk
1:56
11
Flinn Meijer
Soerendonk
1:59
12
Pim Ras
Soerendonk
2:02
13
Pepijn Ras
Soerendonk
2:06
14
Fabian Richters
Maarheeze
2:08
15
Gijs Antens
Soerendonk
2:12
16
Jay Aarts
Soerendonk
2:17
17
Mees van der Vlist
's-Hertogenbosch
2:18
18
Jur Henkelman
Soerendonk
2:28
19
Tijn Feijen
Budel
0:53
M-7, SCHOOL 400 V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Klarenbeek
Soerendonk
1:35
2
Veerle van deurzen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:40
3
Feliz Sluijsmans
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:41
4
Floor Glasny
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:48
5
Lonne van Luik
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:54
6
Mirte Klarenbeek
Soerendonk
1:58
7
Casey Aarts
Soerendonk
1:59
8
Jilke Verbeten
Soerendonk
2:00
9
Aniek Klarenbeek
Soerendonk
2:03
10
Anne v. Hest
Soerendonk
2:07
11
Hanna van Brakel
Soerendonk
2:08
12
Yfke de Laat
Soerendonk
2:09
13
Jill Aarts
Soerendonk
2:11
14
Fleur vd Putten
Soerendonk
2:15
15
Tara jansen
Soerendonk
2:16
16
Femke van Luik
Loopgroep Cranendonck
2:17
17
Lova la Grand
Eindhoven
2:24
J8-9, SCHOOL 800 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Klingen
Maarheeze
3:03
2
Tomas Bos
Maarheeze
3:05
3
Niek Glasny
Loopgroep Cranendonck
3:06
4
Ties van Cranenbroek
Budel
3:07
5
Daan Kuipers
Soerendonk
3:30
6
Wouter Feijen
Soerendonk
3:42
7
Raf meijer
Soerendonk
3:44
8
Quinten Aarts
Soerendonk
3:48
9
Sem van der Zwan
Soerendonk
4:06
10
Thies Antens
Soerendonk
4:23
M8-9, SCHOOL 800 V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy van der linden
Soerendonk
3:24
2
Jasmijn ras
Soerendonk
3:33
3
Pien Briels
Soerendonk
3:36
4
Selma Fonteijn
AV Weert
3:37
5
Daantje van hunnik
Soerendonk
3:51
6
Lynn Sluijsmans
Loopgroep Cranendonck
3:53
7
Anika marapin
Maarheeze
3:57
J1012, SCHOOL 1200 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas roetert
Geldermalsen
5:07
2
Lukas Bos
Maarheeze
5:10
3
Hein Looijmans
Soerendonk
5:11
4
Marcel Bax
Soerendonk
5:27
5
Gijs Ras
Soerendonk
5:41
6
Marvin Fonteijn
AV Weert
5:45
7
Anish marapin
Maarheeze
6:23
M1012, SCHOOL 1200 V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margot Feijen
Soerendonk
5:12
2
Maud Briels
Soerendonk
5:18
3
Anouk Linders
Gastel
5:31
4
Celine van der Linden
Soerendonk
5:35
5
Anouk van Kleinebreugel
Soerendonk
5:50
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2016 19:13