Uitslagenlijst Grachtenloop

Hasselt - Zaterdag 17 september 2016

1M_8J, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan de Vries
Hasselt
7:07
2
Thomas de Vries
Hasselt
7:41
3
Kobus Slurink
Hasselt
7:51
4
Wilmer Aalbers
Hasselt
8:20
5
Milan Steenbergen
Hasselt
9:12
6
Sepp Schoemaker
Hasselt
9:18
1M_8M, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Slendebroek
Hasselt
8:37
2
Nienke de Vries
Hasselt
11:18
3K_JN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Scherpenkate
Hasselt
12:27
2
Jeffrey Scherpenkate
Hasselt
12:33
3
JoŽl Zomer
Hasselt
13:52
4
Bram Rumpf
Hasselt
15:34
5
Hugo Raggers
Hasselt
17:29
3K_MS, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Vis
Wezep
12:41
2
Elise Timmerman
Staphorst
15:13
3
Fien Winters
Hasselt
15:14
4
Kaylyn Grolleman
hasselt
22:01
5
Pien Slurink
Hasselt
22:01
5K_JN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DaniŽl Nieborg
Zwartsluis
24:07
5K_MS, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie van den Belt
Zwolle
23:32
2
Deborah de Vries
Hasselt
24:01
3
Eva Teekens
Zwartsluis
25:29
5_MSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Brakke
Staphorst
17:48
2
Patrick de Wit
Zwolle
19:06
3
Tiro Schepers
Hasselt
19:58
4
Bouke Janssen
Assen
20:23
5
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:37
6
Gerwin Vis
Wezep
21:30
7
Joan Kuiper
Rouveen
22:35
8
Henri Jansen
Hasselt
22:46
9
Johan Dunnink
Hasselt
23:01
10
Floris van der Veen
Utrecht
23:12
11
Alfred Steenbergen
Staphorst
23:22
12
Boudewijn Boeve
Hasselt
23:54
13
Tim Hegeman
Zwolle
24:51
14
Dennes de Vries
Hasselt
25:15
15
Klaes-Maarten van der Stege
Hasselt
28:05
5_VSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica Knol
Utrecht
22:32
2
Karin Olthof
Zwolle
23:57
3
Marinda Lieferink
Zwolle
24:21
4
Femmy Kuiper
Rouveen
24:50
5
Vera Paarhuis
Rouveen
25:29
6
Natasja Tiemens
Genemuiden
25:47
7
Martine Hopman
Zwolle
26:09
8
Judith Teekens
Zwartsluis
27:11
9
Anne-Vrouwk Volkerink
Hasselt
31:02
10
Arenda Jansen
Hasselt
31:28
5_50M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert de Boer
Meppel
21:09
2
Henk Laarman
Nieuwleusen
22:28
3
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
22:47
10_M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
36:48
2
Roel van der Steenge
Kampereiland
37:33
3
Jelmer Meijerink
Meppel
40:19
4
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
40:35
5
Lennaert Steen
Zwolle
40:59
6
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
42:50
7
Willem Speksnijder
Genemuiden
44:16
8
Gideon Kuijpers
Hasselt
44:39
9
Wouter Bernaars
Zwolle
44:51
10
Roel Steenbergen
Hasselt
45:22
11
Tijmen ten Klooster
Hasselt
46:06
12
Eddie vd Berg
Hasselt
46:32
13
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
49:05
14
Erik Akkerman
Staphorst
50:28
15
Hans Slurink
Hasselt
50:50
16
Vunda Alexandre Lourenzo
Hasselt
51:05
17
Jeroen Luth
Hasselt
52:12
18
Boudewijn van Rees
Hasselt
53:17
10_V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Tol
Hasselt
48:59
2
Ilse Overgoor
Zwolle
53:17
3
Bertine Molhoek
Hasselt
53:54
4
Tessa Hellenthal
Hasselt
56:25
5
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor
57:14
10J50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris de Vreeze
Hasselt
53:48
2
Klaas Jan Lauw
Zwartsluis
59:57
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gea Tiemens
Staphorst
49:51
2
Hilda Paarhuis
Hasselt
52:30
3
Femmie Tuin
Hasselt
56:40
4
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
1:00:00
www.uitslagen.nl
17-09-2016 15:14