Uitslagenlijst Jaarmarktloop Mijnsheerenland

Mijnsheerenland - Zaterdag 17 september 2016

J4-12, 800 METER KIDSR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Raf Malais
2:11
2
Kai Bodegom
3:25
3
Carel Collignon
3:46
4
Reza Schuurman
Mijnsheerenland
3:52
5
Thijmen Lak
Mijnsheerenland
4:02
M4-12, 800 METER KIDSR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Puck Malais
2:10
2
Noortje Bosch
2:28
3
Isa Verheul
Maasdam
2:51
4
Odile Lak
Mijnsheerenland
3:17
MAN, 5 KILOMETER PRE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
's-Gravendeel
16:04
2
Willem Verzendaal
Mijnsheerenland
19:00
3
Rene Sundermeijer
19:29
4
Karel Uitterlinden
's-Gravendeel
19:39
5
Martin van der Linden
20:20
6
Hans van de Hart
Puttershoek
21:56
7
Daan Egbers
22:35
8
Raoul Wols
Mijnsheerenland
22:42
9
Harry Gerritse
23:04
10
Tim Groenenberg
Dordrecht
23:30
11
Harrie Kapsenberg
Rotterdam
24:04
12
Axel Verbrugge
24:45
13
Tigo Ledeboer
24:54
14
Erik Ledeboer
24:58
15
Reinier Hamelink
Mijnsheerenland
26:23
16
Arie van de Kuil
26:37
17
Fitzgerald Tuk
Maasdam
27:03
18
Ruud van Lent
27:11
19
Patrick Snijders
Klaaswaal
27:36
20
Peter Jongeneel
27:47
21
Jan van Vliet
Numansdorp
28:41
22
Ruud van Eck
28:42
23
Paul van Leenen
Rotterdam
28:46
24
Robin Matthijssen
Maasdam
34:39
25
David van twist
's-Gravendeel
36:22
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER PRE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marieke Prince
Maasdam
20:23
2
Amber Hulleman
Oud-Beijerland
21:33
3
Antje Collignon
Mijnsheerenland
23:30
4
Esther de Bruin
Maasdam
23:58
5
Corine Kortlever
24:48
6
Judith Kruithof
Zuid-Beijerland
26:25
7
Róbin Groenenberg
Mijnsheerenland
26:25
8
Yolanda Nobel
Heinenoord
26:50
9
Merel bosch
27:08
10
Anouk van Rennes
Klaaswaal
27:37
11
Sasha Bodegom
Mijnsheerenland
27:43
12
Lizette van den Berg
Heinenoord
28:21
13
Irene van de Meij
28:29
14
Geerte van Gent
28:30
15
Nancy Zilverschoon
Puttershoek
28:33
16
Tessa van Horssen
Schiedam
28:36
17
Marjuul Stekelenburg
Maasdam
30:10
18
Milou Schravesande
Klaaswaal
30:12
19
Anja Delreu
Maasdam
31:12
20
Hanneke Deijl
Maasdam
31:13
21
Ellen Bosch-Kossen
32:32
22
Elsbeth Remmelink
Puttershoek
32:34
23
Sonja Jager
32:36
24
Gineke Keldermans
Rhoon
32:45
MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER P
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wouter Hennekam
Rotterdam
31:00
2
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
31:22
3
Xander van Doorn
35:43
4
Edwin Stolk
Mijnsheerenland
37:45
5
Pieter Lak
Mijnsheerenland
37:56
6
Freddie Godeke
40:51
7
Willy Herrebout
Mijnsheerenland
41:51
8
Kees de Winter
Mijnsheerenland
41:52
9
Edwin Konijnendijk
Zuidland
46:43
10
Rene Schilperoord
47:30
VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER P
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Brenda Cornelissen
Oud-Beijerland
36:07
2
Agnes van Doorn
40:52
3
Kimberly van Doorn
40:57
4
Heleen van der Linden
Rotterdam
42:09
5
Krista de Jonge
Rotterdam
42:27
6
Carl van de Berg
44:02
7
Odette Huijsman
Numansdorp
44:08
8
Wendy Konijnendijk
Zuidland
45:37
9
Meinie Dokter
Zuidland
46:43
10
Karen Ketting
Oud-Beijerland
46:56
11
Abijah Groen
Heinenoord
47:00
12
Martine Bergenhenegouwen
Puttershoek
47:04
13
Laila Vos
Puttershoek
47:06
14
Kim van der Sluis
Barendrecht
47:13
15
Ingeborg Malais
47:24
16
Therese Schilperoord
47:28
17
Saskia Eradus
Maasdam
47:35
18
Ria van Deursen
Westmaas
50:33
www.uitslagen.nl
18-09-2016 16:01