Uitslagenlijst Hummel ZUIDHORuN

Zuidhorn - Zaterdag 17 september 2016

MSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel-Jan Lensen
Groningen
34:23
34:21
2
Gerben Vermij
Leens
35:22
35:20
3
Meindert ter Veer
Oldehove
35:36
35:34
4
Bas Boekema
Zwolle
35:58
35:56
5
Sieger Haakma
Zuidhorn
37:21
37:19
6
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
37:40
37:37
7
Paul Miedema
Berltsum
38:00
37:56
8
Karel Nieukoop
Groningen
38:40
38:37
9
Merih Gebreyohannes
Lutjegast
38:45
38:40
10
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
38:56
38:54
11
Jan-Rienk Timmer
Groningen
40:50
40:46
12
Harmen Stam
Ten Boer
41:32
41:28
13
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
42:23
42:19
14
Arjen de Jong
Zuidhorn
42:23
42:19
15
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
43:56
43:51
16
Aalzen Alma
Augustinusga
44:05
43:57
17
Pierre Heywood
Groningen
46:07
46:02
18
Herman van der Maas
Zuidhorn
46:12
45:47
19
Arnold Latour
Oldekerk
46:20
46:14
20
Jelger Visser
Groningen
49:02
48:47
M40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herwin Veenstra
Groningen
36:21
36:19
2
Marcel Stoffers
Appingedam
36:34
36:31
3
Ronald Vdhaak
Aduard
37:33
37:30
4
Jascha Norder
Groningen
37:46
37:43
5
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
38:06
38:02
6
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
38:28
38:25
7
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
38:49
38:45
8
Richard Aalders
Nietap
39:34
39:31
9
Sietse Jan Boer
Groningen
40:02
40:00
10
Gert KleinJan
Aduard
40:29
40:25
11
Ben Timmer
Haren Gn
41:23
41:19
12
Kees Kuipers
Niezijl
42:14
42:05
13
Jaap Smith
Baflo
43:48
43:41
14
Henk Depenbrock
Zuidhorn
44:04
43:58
15
Erwin Folkerts
Haren Gn
44:20
44:12
16
Dave Krom
Emmen
45:52
45:47
17
Anne Nico van der Vaart
Marum
45:52
45:42
18
Bart Zuiderveen
Zuidhorn
48:01
47:56
19
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
48:12
48:01
20
Herman Kloosterman
Groningen
50:32
50:24
M50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Groenendijk
Haren Gn
38:05
38:02
2
Henry Perdok
Norg
39:43
39:39
3
Theo Boekema
Zwolle
40:11
40:09
4
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
42:04
42:00
5
K Reitsma
Pieterzijl
43:02
42:57
6
Erwin van der Zwaag
Zuidhorn
44:02
43:47
7
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
45:53
45:42
8
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
46:14
46:03
9
Edward Pechler
Groningen
46:59
46:54
10
Jakob Hut
Siddeburen
47:26
47:21
11
Chris Renkema
Boerakker
47:34
47:09
12
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
48:19
48:12
13
Karel Kort
Tolbert
48:42
48:31
14
Gerik Mik
Sint Annen
49:23
49:08
15
Tjeerdsma
Groningen
50:28
50:23
16
Jan Pijpker
Zuidhorn
54:16
54:01
M60, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
39:49
39:46
2
Peter Wolters
Nieuw-Roden
44:01
43:53
3
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
44:10
44:01
4
Henk Smit
Groningen
45:46
45:39
5
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
46:29
46:25
6
Dirk Jan Heun
Appingedam
47:29
47:19
7
Bert Rekker
Tolbert
47:55
47:44
8
Bertus Kuiper
Groningen
49:11
48:56
9
Peter de Vries
Winsum Gn
49:39
49:33
10
Auke de Jong
Zuidhorn
50:32
50:18
11
Ko Streumer
Drachten
53:27
53:13
12
Jan E. de Jonge
Assen
55:23
55:16
13
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
57:13
56:55
14
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
58:11
57:54
15
Theo Haitsma
Oldekerk
1:07:13
1:06:47
VSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erika Broekema
Groningen
44:11
44:08
2
Henriet Scholts
Groningen
44:17
44:10
3
Nynke Meijer
Leek
46:52
46:43
4
Vanessa Wuijster
Groningen
46:59
46:53
5
Judith Mulder
Utrecht
47:01
46:56
6
Renate Tjeerdsma
Groningen
50:27
50:22
7
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
56:21
56:13
8
Ellen Haveman
Ulrum
56:22
55:56
V40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
40:02
39:58
2
Christien Koning
Groningen
41:54
41:51
3
Petra Bus
Bedum
44:55
44:41
V50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
44:15
44:12
2
Elly Rooda-Voogd
Grootegast
47:02
46:53
3
Aleida Groothoff
Winsum Gn
48:38
48:30
4
Anita Boschma
Sneek
52:34
52:28
5
Tini Huisma
Sebaldeburen
53:40
53:31
6
Marian Overgaauw
Eelde
57:39
57:27
7
Ineke Wolters
Winsum Gn
1:00:35
1:00:08
8
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum Gn
1:01:00
1:00:33
9
Julia Meijer
Leek
1:01:52
1:01:40
M/V, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wieger Zigterman
Tolbert
44:02
43:51
2
Willem Hofman
Winsum Gn
45:17
45:07
3
Pieter van den Bosch
Jonkersvaart
45:52
45:44
4
Eelco de Groot
Assen
46:19
46:05
5
Marco Perdijk
Briltil
47:19
47:13
6
Marcel Meijer
Groningen
47:31
47:17
7
Martijn Sijmons
Groningen
48:01
47:33
8
Jakob Hut
Grijpskerk
48:27
48:08
9
Rene Top
Grijpskerk
48:27
48:09
10
G. Tjoelker
Sebaldeburen
49:11
49:03
11
Lex Doornbos
Groningen
49:46
49:18
12
De Wagt
Zuidhorn
50:30
50:12
13
Bas Huseman
Groningen
51:09
50:50
14
T Boersma
Grootegast
51:13
51:04
15
Jelske van der Hoek
Groningen
51:38
51:12
16
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
51:51
51:39
17
Anco de Boer
Zuidhorn
52:02
51:44
18
Ronald Schipper
Zuidhorn
52:55
52:40
19
Sven van der Veen
Doezum
53:09
52:31
20
Cor Bultema
Oldekerk
53:10
52:32
21
Frank de Haan
Kommerzijl
53:48
53:37
22
Mia Hut
Winsum Gn
53:56
53:37
23
Volmer Berendse
Amsterdam
54:03
53:46
24
Marinda Pijpker
Oldehove
54:16
54:01
25
Marjanne Vaartstra
Zuidhorn
54:40
54:24
26
Sander van der Veen
Doezum
55:11
54:33
27
Armanda Schuhmacher
Briltil
55:34
55:14
28
Henk Venema
Groningen
56:43
56:19
29
Ronald Danhof
Onderdendam
58:23
58:09
30
Daan Jongsma
Leek
58:55
58:26
31
Andries Ruiter
Zuidhorn
59:40
59:26
32
Leo Van Herksen
Marum
1:00:18
1:00:07
33
Fardau Moojen
Grijpskerk
1:00:51
1:00:16
34
Hans Kooistra
Zuidhorn
1:02:13
1:01:57
35
Harry Maring
Zuidhorn
1:03:46
1:03:37
36
Ronald Hoogeveen
Emmen
1:06:28
1:06:08
37
Eltjo Veninga
Zuidhorn
1:13:35
1:13:10
M/V, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
T.J.B Van Os
Zwolle
17:52
17:46
2
Edwin van der Veen
Zuidhorn
18:37
18:34
3
Thijs Veenstra
Aduard
19:02
18:59
4
Jan Hovinga
Leek
20:04
19:54
5
Durk Polet
Burgum
20:19
20:14
6
Peter Schultinga
Zuidhorn
20:51
20:07
7
Jeroen Hummel
Noordhorn
20:51
20:39
8
Paul Koopman
Zuidhorn
21:03
20:46
9
Martin Borgman
Hoogezand
21:28
21:20
10
G Borgman
Hoogezand
21:28
21:21
11
Twan Reiding
Zuidhorn
22:01
21:37
12
Peter Stokje
Groningen
22:51
22:48
13
Thijmen de Vries
Zuidhorn
22:53
22:36
14
Olaf Groenbroek
Groningen
22:58
22:49
15
Liset de Groot
RODEN
23:19
23:09
16
Jorn Kinds
Briltil
23:19
23:08
17
Jannie Laning
Groningen
23:59
23:53
18
Rosa Haverkort
Groningen
24:27
24:09
19
Ian Dallinga
Zwolle
24:45
24:38
20
Joyce Popping
Groningen
24:46
24:12
21
Twan van luijtelaar
Briltil
24:49
24:28
22
Jesper Noordenbos
Niekerk Grootegast
24:57
24:38
23
Richard HOOGSTRA
Zuidhorn
25:10
24:39
24
Eline de Vet
Zuidhorn
25:18
25:09
25
Anita Horstink
Tolbert
25:21
25:09
26
Isabeau Leegwater
Tolbert
25:22
25:16
27
Hans Pinkster
Zuidhorn
25:29
25:16
28
Peter Baarda
Grijpskerk
25:35
25:12
29
Dick Sybenga
Gieten
25:36
25:07
30
Amanda Hovenga
Donkerbroek
25:42
25:33
31
Arn Sinnema
Zuidhorn
25:42
25:33
32
Karin van Diest
Leek
25:42
25:33
33
Rene Oomen
Groningen
25:46
25:29
34
Karen Witterholt-Werkman
Haren Gn
25:53
25:27
35
Lisanne van der Veen
Nuis
25:59
25:50
36
Arjan Dijksterhuis
Oldekerk
26:07
25:52
37
Angela te Velde
Groningen
26:10
25:43
38
Annefloor Wilke
Groningen
26:11
25:43
39
B. Poel
Zuidhorn
26:20
25:48
40
Raphael Gout
Zuidhorn
26:39
26:31
41
JTA Stol
Briltil
27:15
26:50
42
Henk Nieuwenhuis
Briltil
27:29
27:10
43
Hilly Nieuwenhuis
Briltil
27:29
27:10
44
Evelien Bouwman
Zuidhorn
27:40
27:28
45
Neeltsje Wijma
Kootstertille
27:44
27:11
46
Anouk Pentinga
Zuidhorn
27:57
27:44
47
Jessica Spijk
Winsum Gn
28:01
27:30
48
Ingrid Geerts
Groningen
28:13
27:46
49
Mark de Vries
Zuidhorn
28:14
27:49
50
Kim Middendorp
Groningen
28:14
28:01
51
Ike Haveman
Ulrum
28:26
28:00
52
Lia Scholtens
Groningen
28:26
28:02
53
Daphne Geluk
Zuidhorn
28:30
28:18
54
Rianne Hoving
Zuidhorn
28:45
28:27
55
Rocco Rundervoort
Zuidhorn
28:57
28:23
56
Claire de Bruin
Zuidhorn
29:00
28:46
57
Diana van der Veen
Zuidhorn
29:02
28:53
58
Mai Bos
Groningen
29:04
28:30
59
Eyelien Bekkering-de Ruiter
Den Ham Gn
29:08
28:43
60
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
29:10
28:44
61
Chiara Thunnissen
Zuidhorn
29:22
26:51
62
Sara Meijer
Zuidhorn
29:29
28:53
63
Henk Verrips
Hoornaar
29:30
29:03
64
Ellen Bood
Noordhorn
29:33
28:59
65
Wybrand Dijksterhuis
Zuidhorn
29:39
29:17
66
Antje Scheper-Teuben
Slochteren
29:39
29:13
67
Redy Schultinga
Groningen
29:42
29:09
68
Anneke Staal
Leek
29:49
29:21
69
Selina Willemsen
Winsum Gn
29:50
29:18
70
Janine van Tamelen
Zuidhorn
29:52
29:39
71
Heidi van der Laan
Zuidhorn
29:52
29:39
72
Auktje Renkema
Oldekerk
29:54
29:27
73
Andrea Kugel
Groningen
29:55
29:21
74
Martie Kremer
Zuidhorn
30:04
29:36
75
Ilja Boonstra
Zuidhorn
30:08
29:49
76
Eline Geertsema
Zuidhorn
30:15
29:47
77
Laura Maring
Zuidhorn
30:15
30:02
78
Erwin van der Veen
Zuidhorn
30:32
29:56
79
Romylie Leegwater
Tolbert
30:36
30:30
80
Martin Buurma
Groningen
31:15
30:52
81
Annejet boiten
Briltil
31:17
30:51
82
Miranda Buijs
Noordhorn
31:26
31:05
83
Robert Dallinga
Zwolle
31:36
31:29
84
Kirsten Molthoff
Zuidhorn
31:53
31:27
85
Jan Anton
Briltil
31:57
31:19
86
Hanneke Wind
Schouwerzijl
32:05
31:41
87
Wim Wils
Marum
32:05
31:42
88
Hedwich van der Goot
Groningen
32:35
32:05
89
Stans Baar
Zuidhorn
32:36
32:04
90
Nanske Hoekstra
Groningen
32:40
32:06
91
Suzanne Lobers
Briltil
33:21
33:08
92
Hilde Poel
Zuidhorn
33:39
33:07
93
A Flikkema
Winsum Gn
34:06
33:35
94
Anneke Naseef
Briltil
34:32
34:11
95
Ilona Stoepker
Winsum Gn
34:41
34:11
96
Jannie Hamming
Groningen
36:00
35:30
97
Marlies Hamming
Groningen
36:00
35:30
98
Renate van Drie
Zuidhorn
36:11
35:33
99
Y. Boerema-Lijfering
Briltil
36:16
36:03
100
Mariella Pijpker
Leek
36:59
36:19
101
Willeke Oldenhuis
Westeremden
37:04
36:23
102
Marjolein Pauw
Winsum Gn
37:15
36:41
103
Bea Aardema
De Wilp Gn
44:42
44:11
104
Rianne Slager-Oldenhuis
Groningen
46:39
45:56
K/O, KIND-OUDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rafael en Gerard van Gennip
Appingedam
24:08
24:01
2
Karel &Karlijn Mulder
Groningen
29:23
28:54
3
Albert Jan & Jorn
Zuidhorn
29:27
28:50
4
Leo ten Brinke
Zuidhorn
29:55
29:19
5
Marijke en Lucas
Zuidhorn
35:06
34:36
6
Afina & Indy Mechielsen
Oldehove
35:32
35:03
7
Ilse & Mas & Skelte
Zuidhorn
37:24
36:48
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2016 10:26