Uitslagenlijst 6e Geuzenloop

Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 17 september 2016

H SEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cornelis Chatziioannou
Passaat
54:38
2
Tim Baas
the Hague Road Runners
59:24
3
Boudewijn Hollebrands
Fortuna
1:05:36
4
Ralph Hofstede
Olympus '70
1:06:30
H40+, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michiel Bovendeert
Fortuna
55:20
2
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
1:03:02
3
Peter Noordam
Waterweg
1:10:31
4
Remco van der Velden
Fortuna
1:18:27
5
Gilbert Post
Waterweg
1:25:14
6
Pieter Sinke
Fortuna
1:25:32
H50+, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter Sabel
Fortuna
59:04
2
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
1:00:31
3
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:02:21
4
Martin Pronk
Fortuna
1:08:05
5
Henk Vermaas
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:08:10
6
Kees Montanus
Fortuna
1:15:52
7
Jan Knipmeyer
Fortuna
1:16:05
8
Arno van Unnik
Fortuna
1:16:05
9
Leo Stans
Fortuna
1:24:08
H 60+, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Coen van Hal
avVN
1:09:16
2
Arie Leun
Passaat
1:09:31
3
Hans van Meurs
PAC
1:16:53
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
1:09:44
V 40+, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Monique Leentvaar
Fortuna
1:06:49
2
Leonie Rijk
Vlaardingen
1:13:43
V50+, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anneke Starrenburg
Olympus '70
1:08:05
2
Corry van Rijn
Olympus '70
1:14:23
3
Martha van Hal
Energie
1:18:36
4
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:27:23
5
Diana Vanmeurs
Fortuna
1:30:30
H 15K, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart Veelers
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:03:15
2
Jeroen Ruigrok
Olympus '70
1:03:21
3
B Eigenraam
Fortuna
1:05:22
4
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
1:06:40
5
Bob Hart
Fortuna
1:07:26
6
Marcel Stam
1:08:27
7
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
1:09:04
8
Jesse Koymans
Wateringen
1:09:54
9
Jan den Hartigh
Fortuna
1:09:59
10
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:10:32
11
Nico Baas
bleskensgraaf
1:12:02
12
Johan Struijs
Fortuna
1:12:25
13
Jeffrey Reynierse
Vlaardingen
1:13:22
14
Jan van der Wal
Dordrecht
1:13:38
15
R Barzilay
Fortuna
1:13:43
16
Mark van Pappelendam
Fortuna
1:14:00
17
Ralph van der Leyc
1:14:12
18
Kees van Dijk
Den Hoorn Zh
1:14:54
19
Redney Van der Velde
Vlaardingen
1:15:10
20
Matti Paping
1:16:04
21
Theo van Esch
1:16:28
22
Jeroen Hagendoorn
Vlaardingen
1:16:41
23
Ben Bastiaanse
Fortuna
1:17:15
24
Luuk de Haan
Fortuna
1:17:19
25
Maarten Kraan
Fortuna
1:17:44
26
Jan Anker
Fortuna
1:17:54
27
Matthijs Hofman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:19:48
28
Jaap Kester
Schipluiden
1:20:26
29
Robin Huizinga
's-Gravendeel
1:20:42
30
Chris Dijkstra
Waterweg
1:20:55
31
Sjaak van Veelen
1:20:58
32
Ton Verheezen
Vlaardingen
1:21:03
33
Ronald Grothues
Fortuna
1:21:08
34
Patrick Stoffels
Vlaardingen
1:22:24
35
Gerrit Brinkman
Fortuna
1:22:51
36
Paul Gerhardt
1:22:51
37
Gerben Splinter
Vlaardingen
1:23:26
38
Evert van 't Hof
Fortuna
1:23:34
39
Gerrit van Beusichem
Waterweg
1:24:06
40
Rob Bras
Dordrecht
1:24:30
41
Remco den Engelsman
1:24:40
42
Rick van der Kolk
Fortuna
1:24:40
43
Ernst Verhage
Delft
1:25:10
44
Heiko Hassing
1:26:43
45
Ben van der Velde
Fortuna
1:26:55
46
Paul Kastanje
Waterweg
1:27:21
47
Andre Bock
Maassluis
1:27:26
48
Leo Bruinaars
1:28:28
49
Ron Budding
1:28:49
50
Gerard Kreuninger
Fortuna
1:29:38
51
Rob van Rosenberg
Fortuna
1:29:38
52
Wim van Driel
Vlaardingen
1:29:38
53
Bob Westenberg
Fortuna
1:34:48
54
Sander van Wasbeek
Vlaardingen
1:34:48
55
Dick Decrauw
1:35:37
56
Oscar Holterman
Fortuna
1:36:03
57
Gerard Stoevelaar
Fortuna
1:37:06
58
Jan Kortleven
Fortuna
1:37:20
59
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
1:37:53
60
Gerard Slotboom
Fortuna
1:41:47
61
Ton Jeursen
1:42:49
V 15K, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annemarie Dijksman
Waterweg
1:15:42
2
Miranda Kaslander Stolze
's-Gravenzande
1:16:45
3
Debby Huis
Olympus '70
1:18:30
4
Lilian van der Steen
Fortuna
1:20:39
5
Linda van Roon
Fortuna
1:23:47
6
Esther Verkoelen
Fortuna
1:25:57
7
Annette Schapers
Vlaardingen
1:26:42
8
Martina Murphy
1:26:58
9
Aleid van Prooijen
Fortuna
1:29:38
10
Aruna Droppert
Vlaardingen
1:29:38
11
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Fortuna
1:29:38
12
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
1:37:52
H 5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeroen Cox
Fortuna
21:43
2
John Visser
25:12
3
Rob Alfons
Fortuna
25:57
4
Hans Hendriks
Vlaardingen
26:13
5
Ron Kerpel
26:48
6
Wim Vuijk
Vlaardingen
27:30
7
Peter Kooiman
27:30
8
Frank Muetstege
27:42
9
Fred de Bruyn
28:55
10
Auke Jongbloed
Schiedam
31:06
11
Jan vd Meijs
Fortuna
31:52
12
Willem van der Heijden
Fortuna
32:24
13
J Budding
Vlaardingen
33:41
14
Walter de Ling
Fortuna
34:57
15
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
36:06
16
Peter Puite
's-Gravenhage
40:29
V 5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lyqia Pengel
spijkenisse
24:02
2
Lotte Visser
Vlaardingen
25:12
3
Joyce Verheezen
Fortuna
25:27
4
Manon van Dijk
Honselersdijk
25:31
5
Annemieke Lalleman
Fortuna
25:40
6
Marieke Kool
Schiedam
26:22
7
Marianne van Beusichem
Maassluis
28:03
8
Mariska Planken
Fortuna
28:12
9
Lize Dirks
Fortuna
30:24
10
Pauline Utens
Schiedam
31:08
11
Aafje van Dijk
31:13
12
Daphne de Vette
33:35
13
Lianne Bijl
Vlaardingen
33:46
www.uitslagen.nl
19-09-2016 10:31