Uitslagenlijst De Hoenwaard Run

Hattem - Zaterdag 17 september 2016

M5SEN, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerco van den Brink
Ermelo
17:32
17:31
2
Jens Tybout
Kampen
17:32
17:32
3
Twan Wildeboer
Hattem
17:43
17:43
4
Jurrien Voor in 't Holt
Nunspeet
17:55
17:54
5
Bram Lanser
IJsselmuiden
18:52
18:50
6
Rutger van Dijk
Hattem DWL
18:55
18:52
7
Wouter van Gessel
Zwolle
18:56
18:55
8
Heiko van Beek
Hattem DWL
19:00
18:59
9
Thomas Hoogers
Hattem
19:04
19:00
10
Lars van der Zwaan
Hattem
19:19
19:15
11
Han van 't Ende
Amersfoort
19:23
19:23
12
Berend Lanser
Grafhorst
20:12
20:09
13
Jorma van den Hoeven
Hattem DWL
20:12
20:10
14
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle DWL
21:37
21:34
15
Bauke Busscher
Hattem DWL
21:48
21:45
16
Erik Joling
Zwolle
22:12
21:53
17
Lasse van den Berg
Hattem
23:21
23:04
18
Willem Boersma
Wezep
23:27
23:08
19
Gerrit Jan Kroes
Wezep
23:56
23:38
20
Timon Beeftink
Hattem
24:21
24:18
21
Matthijs van den Berg
Hattem DWL
24:24
24:13
22
Wilco Muller
Wageningen
26:10
25:55
23
Ruben ten Hove
Groningen
26:12
25:53
24
Martijn Hazelhorst
Zwolle
26:32
26:15
25
Rene Samsen
Zalk
27:11
27:01
26
Emiel Beltman
Hattemerbroek DWL
29:02
28:46
M5MAS, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
17:56
17:56
2
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
18:37
18:37
3
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
18:53
18:52
4
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
19:07
19:06
5
Johan van Hoorn
Hattem DWL
19:29
19:28
6
Juda Vecht
Zwolle
19:49
19:47
7
Ernst Zwijnenberg
Heino DWL
19:51
19:49
8
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
20:04
20:02
9
Mynko Peterink
Apeldoorn
20:37
20:35
10
Bert van Dijk
Hattem DWL
20:56
20:53
11
Michel Hulsman
Zwolle
21:59
21:56
12
Jac Postma
's-Heerenbroek
22:27
22:24
13
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
24:19
24:14
14
Alex Witteveen
Hattem DWL
24:32
24:28
15
Twan Eghuizen
Elburg
24:42
24:34
16
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
24:50
24:45
17
Cor van den Berg
Hattem DWL
24:58
24:48
18
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
25:25
25:19
19
Henk Brouwer
Hattem
25:39
25:30
20
Remco Lootens
Hattem DWL
25:48
25:42
21
Michel Niemer
Hattemerbroek DWL
26:01
25:55
22
Chris Harwig
Hattem
26:32
26:21
23
Gerard de Jong
Hattem
26:33
26:20
24
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
26:38
26:34
25
Hendrik Flier
Zwolle
26:55
26:39
26
Wilma Bronsveld
Hattem
27:16
27:07
27
Bart Riezeweide
Hattem
28:26
28:22
28
Mark Boersma
Wapenveld
29:48
29:30
29
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
29:59
29:57
V5SEN, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Balcean Sarina
Sleidinge
20:47
20:44
2
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle DWL
21:35
21:33
3
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
22:21
22:19
4
Kim Witteveen
Wapenveld DWL
24:13
24:07
5
Katerina Thymgio
Hattem
24:14
24:09
6
Laila Borst
Hattem DWL
25:12
25:04
7
Debora van Houdt
Hattem
25:39
25:35
8
Anouk van Dijk
Hattem DWL
26:31
26:26
9
Elise Bronsveld
Hattem
27:11
27:01
10
Annemieke Riepma
Den Haag
27:24
27:06
11
Lyneke Busscher
Hattem
27:51
27:44
12
Lisanne Nagelhout
Hattem
29:13
29:05
13
Diane de Groot
Hattem DWL
29:50
29:40
14
Rina Kommer
Heerde
30:19
30:13
15
Eveline Boersma
Wezep
30:21
30:03
16
Sanne Voets
Epe
30:21
30:10
17
Jolanda Kroes
Hattem
31:06
30:54
18
Liv Poulsen
Hattemerbroek
33:23
33:07
19
Egbertina Tessemaker
Oene
33:29
33:19
20
Natasja Blankvoort
Hattem
33:53
33:36
21
Annemarie Eilert
Dalfsen
34:03
33:56
V5MAS, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nanette Dijkman
Heerde
21:47
21:44
2
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep DWL
23:05
23:01
3
Monique de Zee
Hattem DWL
24:37
24:33
4
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
25:57
25:52
5
Kira Sluiter
Hattem DWL
26:18
26:13
6
Marianne Gelderman
Hattem
26:43
26:30
7
Karin Witteveen
Hattem DWL
27:48
27:40
8
Janine Strik
Hattem DWL
28:30
28:21
9
Marja van Dieren
Hattem
28:53
28:40
10
Marleen Lochem
Hattem
29:09
29:00
11
Esther van den Berg
Hattem
29:11
28:53
12
Enny Vros
Hattem DWL
30:13
30:04
13
Nicole de Groot
Hattem DWL
31:01
30:51
14
Dirkina van der Beek
Hattem
31:05
30:53
15
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
31:28
31:14
M10SN, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cerdic Piessens
Waasmunster
34:55
34:53
2
Edo Brouwer
Hattem DWL
36:38
36:38
3
Marcel de Bats
Vaassen
36:51
36:50
4
Bastiaan Winkelaar
Kampen
40:28
40:25
5
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
41:17
41:16
6
Nathan Flier
Hattem
41:25
41:22
7
Bert van de Beek
Wezep
42:59
42:55
8
Melle Mulder
Zwolle
43:39
43:36
9
Anno van Ommen
Hattem
46:17
46:09
10
Floris van Weringh
Zwolle
47:11
47:05
11
Vincent Krooshof
Biddinghuizen
54:44
54:30
12
Martin Smit
Epe
59:26
59:09
M10MS, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
35:43
35:42
2
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
37:16
37:16
3
André Kramer
Zwolle
39:11
39:10
4
Gerrit van der Veen
Zwolle
39:41
39:39
5
Harry Derksen
Raalte
40:36
40:33
6
Evert Flier
Hattem DWL
41:27
41:24
7
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
41:33
41:30
8
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
41:48
41:45
9
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
43:19
43:17
10
Rene van Vliet
Apeldoorn
43:42
43:40
11
Henry Bruins
Hattem DWL
44:50
44:45
12
Hendrik Jan Korterink
Wezep
47:30
47:23
13
Willem Jan Kulsdom
Dalfsen
47:36
47:28
14
Reinier Jonker
Hattem DWL
47:45
47:42
15
Gerrit Bronsveld
Hattem
47:48
47:43
16
Geert Verbiesen
Hattem DWL
48:25
48:18
17
Martin Rotman
Wezep
48:36
48:29
18
Erwin Scheve
zwolle
48:46
48:42
19
Bert van der Kolk
Hattem DWL
48:53
48:46
20
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
49:07
49:06
21
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
49:27
49:14
22
Bert Wagtelenberg
Hattem DWL
49:31
49:20
23
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
49:46
49:37
24
Willem van der Meent
Dalfsen
50:29
50:21
25
Martijn Eghuizen
Elburg
50:43
50:35
26
Jan Kaat
Oldebroek
50:48
50:34
27
Jans Drost
Hattem
50:50
50:39
28
Harold Neijenhuis
Hattem DWL
51:58
51:46
29
Wilbert van Ommen
Dalfsen
52:16
52:07
30
Eric Boerkamp
Twello DWL
52:17
52:08
31
Ton de Ram
Wijhe
52:33
52:27
32
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
52:50
52:36
33
Rein Kasper
IJsselmuiden
53:02
52:49
34
Flip Nijhoff
Elburg
54:03
53:55
35
Theo de Ruiter
Hattem
54:49
54:34
36
J R Hardeman
Zwolle
56:08
55:53
37
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:09:19
1:09:09
V10SN, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christina Mulder
Nieuwleusen
44:10
44:08
2
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
46:40
46:36
3
Lotte Hardeman
Utrecht
52:19
52:04
4
Marielle Vastenhoud
Hattem DWL
56:10
55:58
5
Cilia van Kessel
Hattem DWL
58:23
58:11
6
Inge Rill
Kampen
59:23
59:09
7
Marion Krooshof
Biddinghuizen
59:34
59:19
V10MS, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
40:55
40:54
2
Marian Fuselier
Heino
45:46
45:43
3
Truus Verbiesen
Hattem DWL
46:41
46:38
4
Angelique Eghuizen
Hattem DWL
48:43
48:36
5
Jeanet Tienstra
Wezep
48:47
48:31
6
Natasja Scholten
Kampen
51:51
51:48
7
Mariske van der Wall
Heino DWL
52:22
52:15
8
Elles Hetebrij
Zwolle
52:51
52:43
9
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
52:55
52:46
10
Aaltje Post
Wezep
53:09
52:57
11
Tia Dalstra
Hattem DWL
53:51
53:43
12
Corina Fijn
Hattemerbroek DWL
54:32
54:24
13
Antine Sytsma
Heerde
55:46
55:38
14
Margreet de Geus
IJsselmuiden
56:18
56:06
15
Margriet van Bruggen
Zwolle
57:30
57:15
16
Carolien Meuleman
IJsselmuiden
58:18
58:06
17
Marianne Steenbeek
Hattem
58:22
58:06
18
Anita van Gerner
Hattem DWL
59:05
58:55
19
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
59:34
59:28
20
Anneke Kuiper
Hasselt
1:01:39
1:01:30
21
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
1:09:26
1:09:15
M15SN, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilco Hermens
Zwolle
1:01:23
1:01:19
2
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
1:02:28
1:02:26
3
Erik de Ruiter
Zwolle
1:08:14
1:08:04
4
Edwin Boone
Kampen
1:15:06
1:15:02
5
Martijn van Riele
Zwolle
1:19:50
1:19:43
M15MS, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marten Beeftink
Hattem DWL
1:04:08
1:04:03
2
Cor van Emmerik
Epe
1:05:11
1:05:09
3
Rob Diender
Hattem DWL
1:06:57
1:06:51
4
Jan Bogaard
Wezep
1:11:09
1:10:55
5
Piet Diender
Zwolle
1:11:57
1:11:44
6
Giorgo Thymgio
Hattem
1:14:45
1:14:40
7
Peter van Engen
Zwolle
1:16:39
1:16:32
8
Henk Norder
Zwolle
1:17:15
1:17:03
9
Piet Uffing
Hattem
1:18:16
1:17:58
10
Wim Stobbink
Hattem DWL
1:18:27
1:18:21
11
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
1:21:07
1:20:51
12
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:23:53
1:23:43
13
Mart van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:23:58
1:23:53
14
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
1:29:18
1:29:07
V15SN, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liza Karman
Kampen
1:19:34
1:19:20
V15MS, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nettie Beltman
Zwolle
1:18:59
1:18:44
2
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
1:21:07
1:21:02
3
Karin Peterse
Zwolle
1:33:44
1:33:29
DWLoopschool Hattem, van Arnhemweg 9 te Hattem.
www.uitslagen.nl
17-09-2016 18:15