Uitslagenlijst Schuttersveldloop 2016

Sneek - Woensdag 14 september 2016

10 KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard van Velzen
Achlum
42:03
2
Saco Bootsma
Workum
42:18
3
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
43:19
4
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
43:49
5
Henk Ferwerda
Scharnegoutum
46:28
6
Bas de Best
Sneek
47:32
7
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
47:52
8
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
49:50
9
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
50:09
10
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
50:27
11
Alie Brouwer
Joure
50:31
12
Janet Werkema
Sneek
50:55
13
Rob Swart
Sneek
52:13
14
Sytze Hilbrand Boschma
IJlst
52:19
15
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
52:20
16
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
53:54
17
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum
54:00
18
Wendelin Wielinga
Sneek
54:21
19
Jan Roelof Middeldorp
Sneek
55:35
20
Durk Douma
Woudsend
55:35
21
Johan Trouwborst
Sneek
55:45
22
Verona Fortuin
Terherne
55:57
23
Henk Onsman
Sneek
56:16
24
Jacob Dijkstra
Bitgummole
56:30
25
Jack Jansma
Sneek
57:07
26
Hemke Rozema
Sneek
57:09
27
Jaqueline Swart
Haskerhorne
57:10
28
Leo Van der Meulen
Sneek
57:36
29
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
59:15
30
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
59:15
31
Piet Gemser
Sneek
1:00:07
32
Jorine Post
JOure
1:05:26
33
Meine Visser
Bolsward
1:07:00
34
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
1:15:28
7,5KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Domien Mulder
Joure
26:52
2
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
33:01
3
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
33:31
4
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
37:19
5
Herman Sibma
Scharnegoutum
39:02
6
Douwe Attema
Heeg
41:07
7
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
41:10
8
Sandra Slof
Sneek
42:40
9
Clara de Boer
Bolsward
44:01
10
Frieda Wijnja
Joure
44:56
11
Geertje Nijholt
Joure
44:57
12
Hans Keulders
IJlst
47:11
13
Cor Rameau
Sneek
50:30
14
Monique Middeldorp
Sneek
51:38
5 KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Aalders
Nietap
19:37
2
Dennis Smit
IJlst
21:07
3
Jelle Jagersma
IJlst
21:25
4
Jerjen Jagersma
IJlst
21:52
5
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
IJlst
23:01
6
Beke Cnossen
Bozum
23:46
7
Sieberen de Jong
Vegelinsoord
23:49
8
Luc Visser
Heeg
24:21
9
A. Hoks
Joure
24:54
10
Jan Boonstra
Sneek
25:37
11
Wietske de Jong
Joure
26:27
12
Taede Sibma
Scharnegoutum
28:17
13
Christina Nijenhuis
Sneek
29:01
14
Thea van der Reulen
Sneek
29:08
15
Annemat Lukkes
Sneek
31:55
16
Helga Wispelweij
Sneek
31:57
17
Toziena van der Tuuk
Scharnegoutum
34:21
18
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
35:42
19
Lenie Dooper - van der Pol
Sneek
35:42
20
Yvonne Schut
Sneek
36:06
21
Annet Lihoff
Sneek
36:34
22
Pieteke
Grou
40:19
23
Bauke Kroontje
Sneek
40:20
24
Dave de Jong
Sneek
40:45
2,5KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tirza Boschma
IJlst
14:12
2
Pauline Trouwborst
Sneek
17:03
Opmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle vrijwilligers en sponsoren
Uitslagen.nl
15-09-2016 18:17