Uitslagenlijst Zeevangsloop

Middelie - Zondag 11 september 2016

J-16, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike de Dood
Wijdewormer
10:39
10:37
2
Aaike Bouma
Middelie
11:48
11:46
3
Sil van der Wegen
Middelie
11:56
11:55
4
Nick Westerneng
Middelie
12:23
12:22
5
Wouter Pen
Druten
12:29
12:25
6
Emin de Koning
Middelie
13:09
13:08
7
Joris Mantel
Amsterdam
13:23
13:23
8
Tijs Pen
Druten
13:25
13:21
9
Tijm Wijsman
Middelie
14:55
14:53
10
Yoran Slooten
Middelie
15:14
15:13
11
Bas Laan
Middelie
15:15
15:14
12
Vince van den Heuvel
Harderwijk
17:01
16:57
13
Ross Ryian
Purmerend
17:09
17:04
14
Milan Arda Dumoulin
Weesp
18:03
18:01
15
Merlijn van der Wagt
Gouda
18:09
18:07
16
Mente Wijsman
Middelie
18:17
18:16
17
Gijs Hennephof
Warder
18:56
18:54
18
Lucas van Borkulo
Alkmaar
19:14
19:06
19
Sem Laan
Middelie
19:18
19:17
20
Oscar van der Wegen
Middelie
20:42
20:41
21
Kieran Ryan
Purmerend
25:36
25:31
M-16, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel de Gier
Middelie
14:45
14:44
2
Wiep Foeken
Hoogmade
14:59
14:57
3
Neha Gupta
Hilversum
14:59
14:58
4
Cléa van den Boom
Amsterdam
15:17
15:16
5
Sequoia Ruigendijk
Purmerend
15:39
15:37
6
Louise Laan
Middelie
16:19
16:18
7
Ella van den Boom
Amsterdam
16:35
16:34
8
Anna Drost
Middelie
16:44
16:44
9
Millie Mills
Middelie
17:03
17:02
10
Liv Mills
Middelie
17:14
17:13
11
Sissi Gijsen
Middelie
18:24
18:23
12
Emma van Borkulo
Alkmaar
19:19
19:15
13
Iris Vels
Oosthuizen
20:05
20:03
14
Lilly van den Boom
Amsterdam
20:06
20:05
15
Iefke Drost
Middelie
21:15
21:14
16
Ebru Lynn Dumoulin
Weesp
27:41
27:39
MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Beets
Edam
13:49
13:47
2
Oskar Pen
Druten
14:35
14:31
3
Wies Joeglal
Vianen Ut
16:07
16:04
4
Mario van der Ark
Hilversum
16:32
16:29
5
Dhinesh Kumar
Amsterdam
16:59
16:53
6
Edwin van den Heuvel
Harderwijk
17:48
17:43
7
Bas Dumoulin
Weesp
18:03
18:00
8
Gabri van der Wagt
Gouda
18:11
18:09
9
Elayaraja Karuppasamy
Amstelveen
18:27
18:21
10
Chandni Gupta
Hilversum
19:18
19:16
11
Ben van Borkulo
Alkmaar
19:20
19:11
12
Abhijith Nagarajan
Amstelveen
20:32
20:26
VROUW, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Essers
Hilversum
16:34
16:31
2
Karin Pen
Druten
17:30
17:26
3
Cindy Lodewijks
Ilpendam
17:30
17:25
4
Amber Vels
Oosthuizen
20:05
20:03
5
Laure van den Boom
Amsterdam
21:15
21:12
6
Silvia Mihit
Almere
23:28
23:21
7
Femke Ryan
Purmerend
25:37
25:31
8
Eda Dumoulin-Akin
Weesp
27:41
27:38
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Hagen
Edam
36:55
36:53
2
Gerard Warnaar
Zuidermeer
38:50
38:50
3
Piet Mossel
Volendam
40:45
40:43
4
RichardGeijteman
Purmerend
41:32
41:28
5
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
42:20
42:18
6
Bart van Winden
Bergschenhoek
42:42
42:40
7
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
45:02
44:59
8
Stéphan Chavardés
Purmerend
45:51
45:45
9
Perry Bothof
Purmerend
47:15
47:12
10
Bas van Rooij
Haarlem
47:31
47:05
11
Teun Beets
Edam
48:10
48:02
12
Bart van der Gaag
Amsterdam
48:27
48:14
13
Michiel Allard
Kwadijk
48:46
48:28
14
Rene van den Anker
Naarden
49:13
48:19
15
Hans Buikman
Edam
49:15
48:58
16
Nico Overeem
Volendam
49:39
49:30
17
Cees Groot
Edam
49:45
49:28
18
Peter Meijer
Purmerend
49:55
49:19
19
Bob van den Bergh
Purmerend
50:10
49:30
20
Victor Blum
Middelie
50:12
49:32
21
John Stevens
Purmerend
50:20
50:11
22
Erik Foeken
Hoogmade
50:33
50:10
23
Dick Tuyp
Volendam
52:06
51:51
24
Theo Mossel
Edam
52:06
51:52
25
Gerard Harink
Oosthuizen
52:55
52:29
26
Remco Tuenter
Purmerend
53:07
53:02
27
Jan Dorland
Edam
53:07
52:32
28
Dave Kooij
Purmerend
53:07
53:02
29
Klaas Kalk
Purmerend
53:21
53:05
30
Sjaak Bomma
De Rijp
53:35
53:28
31
Jan Huiberts
Middelie
53:44
53:08
32
Ronald Heijeler
Purmerend
53:45
53:15
33
Jan van Zaanen
Broek in Waterland
54:41
54:00
34
José Beira
Venhuizen
55:19
54:45
35
Eli Pieters
Purmerend
55:40
54:54
36
Ben Binnema
Zuidoostbeemster
55:59
55:25
37
Kevin van Niele
Monnickendam
56:48
56:24
38
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
56:52
56:17
39
Martin Pool
Oosthuizen
56:59
56:07
40
Rob Rossewij
Purmerend
57:47
57:19
41
Henk van de Horst
Purmerend
58:05
57:30
42
Michael Hubbard
Highland Park, Illinois
58:16
57:45
43
Ivo van der Wegen
Amsterdam
58:21
57:47
44
Willem Blom
Purmerend
58:23
57:37
45
Kees van Rijn
Middenbeemster
58:28
57:47
46
Guus Mathijssen
Dronten
58:38
58:16
47
Marcel Wals
Kwadijk
58:51
58:34
48
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
58:59
58:20
49
Hans Weij
Purmerend
58:59
58:45
50
GianLuca Giustiniani
Amsterdam
59:08
59:04
51
Rene van Wijk
Purmerend
59:55
59:07
52
Theo Runderkamp
Warder
1:01:43
1:00:52
53
Chris de Vries
Purmerend
1:02:01
1:01:52
54
Wim Bakels
Edam
1:02:17
1:01:30
55
Rick A-Tjak
Purmerend
1:03:21
1:03:06
56
Glenn Spier
Purmerend
1:04:37
1:04:17
57
Andre Vels
Oosthuizen
1:06:46
1:06:13
58
Peter 't Hoen
Purmerend
1:07:34
1:07:18
59
Ivar Janmaat
Amsterdam
1:08:01
1:07:30
60
Keith Davies
Oosthuizen
1:10:00
1:09:07
61
Frank Ettes
Blokker
1:10:10
1:10:04
62
Herman Bosschert
Wijdewormer
1:13:25
1:12:41
63
Hans de Weer
Alkmaar
1:17:19
1:16:31
64
Kees Bruins
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:21:25
1:21:14
65
Micha Schraven
Utrecht
1:35:25
1:35:15
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Mossel
Edam
34:21
34:20
2
Joost Zaunbrecher
Volendam
35:08
35:06
3
Ton Koning
Volendam
36:49
36:48
4
Everhard Hofland
Amsterdam
37:54
37:53
5
Arnaud van Kuijk
Oosthuizen
38:21
38:19
6
Johan Bond Boetie
Volendam
41:21
41:17
7
Danny Baths
Alkmaar
42:10
42:06
8
Kiet Foeken
Hoogmade
43:58
43:37
9
Wesley Veldt
Purmerend
44:57
44:51
10
Ron Lommes
Oosthuizen
45:37
45:17
11
Ruud Blankendaal
Beets Nh
46:07
45:42
12
Bernard Luttikhuizen
Haarlem
46:08
46:07
13
Bas Bitter
Purmerend
48:28
48:22
14
Cedric Laurent
Purmerend
48:34
47:52
15
Simon Sier
Purmerend
53:08
53:01
16
Sander Palstra
Edam
53:28
52:41
17
Roel Schavemaker
Oosthuizen
53:29
52:42
18
Frank van den Bergh
Purmerend
54:22
53:43
19
Ronald Mulder
Purmerend
55:39
55:21
20
Ralph Burgers
Volendam
55:50
55:44
21
Diego Aldao
Amsterdam
56:29
55:36
22
Jeffrey de Leuw
Purmerend
57:00
56:18
23
Peter Bond
Volendam
57:40
57:02
24
Anuj Dahiya
Amsterdam
58:21
58:02
25
Gijs Kautz
Oudewater
58:36
58:16
26
Ankur Agarwal
Voorburg
1:04:58
1:04:40
27
Marco Ghittoni
Amsterdam
1:05:28
1:04:35
28
Ashutosh Shahi
Amstelveen
1:07:25
1:07:18
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Butter
Edam
45:18
45:10
2
Anouk van de Kamp
Warder
53:41
53:35
3
Aty Duin
Purmerend
55:13
55:05
4
Carina Mossel
Volendam
56:47
56:29
5
Erna Dijkers
Purmerend
58:14
57:43
6
Lydia Foeken
Hoogmade
58:28
58:04
7
Martine Meijer
Edam
58:34
58:22
8
Linda Buikman
Edam
58:45
58:08
9
Astrid van Niele
Monnickendam
1:02:41
1:02:18
10
Karin Massar
Purmerend
1:05:06
1:04:57
11
Marjo Verheij
Edam
1:08:48
1:08:04
12
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:11:26
1:10:37
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Afke Colet
Edam
48:39
48:31
2
Dorien Winter
Uitgeest
49:14
49:10
3
Annelies Way
Warder
50:33
50:32
4
Vénise Bruins
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
52:28
52:18
5
Karen Maassen
Purmerend
56:52
56:17
6
Running Betty Fortuyn
Purmerend
56:52
56:33
7
Yoandi van der Horst
Purmerend
58:05
57:29
8
Hennephof
Warder
1:01:42
1:00:52
9
Bianka Mikwauschk
Amsterdam
1:05:29
1:04:35
10
Stefanie Ordeman
Zuidoostbeemster
1:05:38
1:05:20
11
Mansi Agrawal
Voorburg
1:06:35
1:06:17
12
Monica Razdan
Amstelveen
1:25:05
1:24:58
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Kroon
Volendam
1:01:27
1:01:24
2
John Buikman
Edam
1:02:55
1:02:54
3
Sande Colet
Edam
1:05:08
1:05:05
4
Arent Jan Linde
Amsterdam
1:05:34
1:05:18
5
Jeroen Lautenschutz
Volendam
1:06:56
1:06:54
6
Wim Koning
Edam
1:07:54
1:07:46
7
Floris van den Boom
Amsterdam
1:07:57
1:07:48
8
Maikel Burggraaf
Oosthuizen
1:08:23
1:07:46
9
Adrie Brands
Purmerend
1:09:46
1:09:42
10
Marcel Beentjes
Oosthuizen
1:10:09
1:10:04
11
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
1:10:45
1:10:34
12
Luc de Jong
Volendam
1:10:47
1:10:36
13
Jan Punt
Monnickendam
1:11:43
1:11:26
14
P. Beets
Volendam
1:11:49
1:11:40
15
Rob Wams
Hoorn Nh
1:12:58
1:12:45
16
Lody Peeters
Monnickendam
1:13:13
1:12:24
17
David Spaander
Middelie
1:13:18
1:13:14
18
Helmus de Kruijff
Oosthuizen
1:13:26
1:13:11
19
Tom Mossel
Volendam
1:14:02
1:13:30
20
Eric Wolfswinkel
Ilpendam
1:14:05
1:13:55
21
Howard Vanenburg
Purmerend
1:15:06
1:14:14
22
Edsel Clemensia
Purmerend
1:15:25
1:15:22
23
Philip van der wilt
Middelie
1:15:30
1:15:25
24
Patrick van der Wilt
Bentveld
1:15:33
1:15:27
25
Henk Meester
Middenbeemster
1:15:44
1:15:38
26
Cor Ruigendijk
Purmerend
1:15:50
1:15:37
27
Rogier Scheltema
Volendam
1:16:22
1:15:50
28
Barry Grippeling
Grootschermer
1:16:29
1:16:14
29
Sander Opdam
Rijpwetering
1:17:03
1:16:30
30
Eric Knook
Westbeemster
1:17:09
1:16:46
31
Cees Haan
Edam
1:17:47
1:17:46
32
Erik Telman
Monnickendam
1:18:36
1:17:55
33
René Nieuwenhuijse
Purmerend
1:19:21
1:18:47
34
Fons van der Hoek
Noordbeemster
1:20:40
1:20:11
35
Dennis Sterkman
Purmerend
1:21:29
1:21:11
36
Eddy Veld
Purmerend
1:21:31
1:20:58
37
Nico Molenaar
Volendam
1:21:40
1:21:15
38
Ad van Ommen
Purmerend
1:22:08
1:21:17
39
Tom Veerman
Volendam
1:22:19
1:21:32
40
Beck
Hoorn Nh
1:22:34
1:21:38
41
Hans Smulders
Purmerend
1:22:39
1:21:48
42
Jan van Zalinge
Middelie
1:22:44
1:22:41
43
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
1:23:57
1:23:27
44
Ruud van Tilburg
Westbeemster
1:24:45
1:24:27
45
Meekel
Edam
1:25:04
1:24:48
46
Roel Vos
Purmerend
1:25:15
1:24:32
47
Peter Keuchenius
Edam
1:25:19
1:25:01
48
Willem Hakkert
Purmerend
1:25:47
1:25:30
49
Willem Jonk
Volendam
1:25:47
1:25:25
50
Groot-Cornelis
Purmerend
1:26:48
1:26:03
51
Ab Smit
Volendam
1:27:48
1:27:24
52
Reinier Rom
Purmerend
1:28:49
1:27:56
53
Arie van Hinte
Hoorn Nh
1:28:59
1:28:04
54
Ben Bruidegom
Hobrede
1:29:49
1:29:23
55
Dirk Ton
Wormer
1:30:45
1:30:19
56
Kees Mijnders
Purmerend
1:31:13
1:30:54
57
Henky Overeem
Volendam
1:35:47
1:34:57
58
Hein Koops
Edam
1:35:48
1:34:53
59
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:36:08
1:35:51
60
Cees Esser
Purmerend
1:40:36
1:39:54
61
Ron Rijser
Oosthuizen
1:42:13
1:41:46
62
Tim Veld
Hoorn Nh
1:44:47
1:44:39
63
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:49:03
1:47:34
64
James Gorilla Chaloner
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:49:09
1:48:44
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bouke Bouma
Middelie
55:57
55:56
2
Tyas Visser
Purmerend
57:51
57:49
3
Kees Karregat
Volendam
58:27
58:24
4
Joey Plat
Volendam
58:49
58:46
5
Ruben Ruigendijk
Purmerend
59:17
59:14
6
Marck de Haan
Purmerend
1:04:24
1:04:20
7
Joris Vrielink
Monnickendam
1:04:28
1:04:17
8
René Schilder
Volendam
1:05:50
1:05:46
9
Herman Tol
Volendam
1:06:45
1:06:32
10
Hans Kelling
Hoogkarspel
1:08:55
1:08:43
11
Nick Hausen
Volendam
1:11:36
1:11:27
12
Henk Kluessien
Volendam
1:13:49
1:13:39
13
Ilya Roestenburg
Volendam
1:15:38
1:14:53
14
Robert Jan Kwakman
Volendam
1:15:58
1:15:52
15
Jan Riele
Purmer
1:18:39
1:18:09
16
Johan Laan
Middelie
1:21:00
1:20:45
17
Pim de Vleeschhouwer
Amsterdam
1:21:30
1:20:52
18
carmody hulskamp
Westzaan
1:25:21
1:24:49
19
Bas Ligthart
Enkhuizen
1:37:43
1:37:05
20
Oliver Richardson
Weybridge
1:49:09
1:48:42
21
Mihai Manolescu
Hoofddorp
1:51:11
1:50:44
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giséla Mühren
Volendam
1:16:45
1:16:17
2
Ineke Luppers
Purmerend
1:16:49
1:16:46
3
Astrid Wals
Monnickendam
1:19:40
1:19:00
4
Mickey van der Wilt
Bentveld
1:21:38
1:21:33
5
Willeke Kwakman
Volendam
1:21:39
1:21:19
6
Liana Pronk
Oosthuizen
1:22:57
1:22:23
7
Bruinsma Ele
Hobrede
1:25:11
1:24:50
8
Anja Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:25:25
1:24:40
9
Mart van Donselaar
Edam
1:27:07
1:26:50
10
Caroline Klouwer
Volendam
1:27:47
1:27:25
11
Elsa Lautenschutz
Volendam
1:28:04
1:27:41
12
Gelske Oud
Opmeer
1:29:16
1:28:21
13
Hester klooster
Middelie
1:29:31
1:28:59
14
Monique Admiraal
Amsterdam
1:30:16
1:30:07
15
Anja Rooze
Volendam
1:31:19
1:30:40
16
Lydia Brouwer
Monnickendam
1:31:30
1:30:50
17
Marinca Dinkla-Visser
Monnickendam
1:31:48
1:31:08
18
Fatima van de Kommer
Purmerend
1:32:17
1:31:55
19
Nicol Driessen
Middelie
1:33:13
1:32:26
20
Maja Schaap
Purmerend
1:33:18
1:32:28
21
Lian van Rooijen
Noordbeemster
1:33:22
1:32:46
22
Denise Gerrissen
Purmerend
1:35:05
1:34:13
23
Heidi Moen
De Kwakel
1:38:54
1:38:46
24
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:48:17
1:48:10
V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gesanne Molenaar
Volendam
1:05:24
1:05:20
2
Anna Lena Görtz
Broek in Waterland
1:09:20
1:09:13
3
Bernadette Lohmann
Purmerend
1:13:08
1:12:29
4
Anne Mooijer
Volendam
1:17:10
1:16:57
5
Wilma Mol
Volendam
1:21:40
1:21:09
6
Linda Kes
Volendam
1:25:09
1:24:30
7
Eva van Eck
Volendam
1:25:24
1:25:09
8
Angela Guijt
Volendam
1:25:27
1:25:13
9
Martine Norbart
Volendam
1:25:28
1:24:42
10
Carin Lammes
Volendam
1:27:53
1:27:33
11
Karin Sterk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:28:32
1:28:11
12
Christel de Vos
Kwadijk
1:30:26
1:30:13
13
Judith van der Niet
Edam
1:31:05
1:30:53
14
Greta Saulauskaite
Antwerpen
1:31:21
1:31:11
15
Rebecca Bouwer
Volendam
1:32:26
1:31:40
16
Martine Vels
Oosthuizen
1:38:53
1:38:25
MSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rowdy Liesker
Beverwijk
1:38:24
1:37:45
2
Jaap Flötman
Purmerend
1:40:19
1:40:10
3
Rob Pinkla
Purmerend
1:41:04
1:41:02
4
Mark Onkenhout
Haarlem
1:42:29
1:42:06
5
Patrick Boots
Avenhorn
1:42:45
1:42:20
6
Piet-Hein Schröder
Heemstede
1:42:45
1:42:20
7
Erik Peek
Edam
1:42:59
1:42:43
8
Ronald Ederveen
Ermelo
1:43:07
1:42:54
9
Sam Blom
Avenhorn
1:43:08
1:42:57
10
Onno Piet
Aalsmeer
1:43:55
1:43:46
11
Jeroen de Vries
Haarlem
1:44:41
1:44:14
12
Dick van Sinderen
Edam
1:45:25
1:45:24
13
Vincent Roberti
Haarlem
1:45:29
1:45:02
14
Iman Brinkman
's-Gravenhage
1:45:40
1:45:21
15
Mark vd Plas
Heemstede
1:46:11
1:46:01
16
Jongejeugd
Purmerend
1:46:30
1:46:23
17
Walter Swinkels
Heerhugowaard
1:47:02
1:46:54
18
Rik Prins
Zaandam
1:51:23
1:51:15
19
Guido Gerritsen
Purmerend
1:52:21
1:52:09
20
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
1:53:18
1:52:23
21
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
1:53:39
1:52:46
22
Arno Priem
Soest
1:55:26
1:55:16
23
John Melchior
Leiden
1:55:39
1:55:12
24
Bob Veerman
Volendam
1:56:06
1:55:56
25
Antoon Zwemmer
Santpoort Zuid
1:56:34
1:56:05
26
Menno de Jongh
Haarlem
1:56:42
1:56:05
27
Sjaak Boon
Venhuizen
1:56:43
1:55:54
28
Remi de Git
Purmerend
1:56:51
1:56:17
29
M. Brune
Aalsmeer
1:57:05
1:56:57
30
Michel Venniker
Hoofddorp
1:57:19
1:56:54
31
Ed Tuyp
Volendam
1:57:43
1:57:32
32
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
1:59:25
1:58:31
33
Harry Stam
Hoorn Nh
1:59:26
1:58:35
34
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
1:59:27
1:58:35
35
Frank Jan Oranje
's-Gravenhage
2:00:56
2:00:37
36
Gerrit Banen
Zuiderwoude
2:02:48
2:02:23
37
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
2:03:02
2:02:23
38
Arie Meijboom
Castricum
2:04:11
2:03:39
39
Martin Wunderink
Utrecht
2:05:35
2:04:56
40
Joost Parmentier
Haarlem
2:05:38
2:05:06
41
Pieter Zuijdgeest
Hilversum
2:06:10
2:05:55
42
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:07:21
2:06:25
43
Johan Keukentjes
Bussum
2:07:36
2:07:24
44
Maarten de Groot
Bussum
2:07:36
2:07:23
45
Wim Saaltink
Groningen
2:08:24
2:07:41
46
Gert van Dijk
Bilthoven
2:08:55
2:08:14
47
Dick Rüger
Bloemendaal
2:09:08
2:08:46
48
Peter Scheulderman
Monnickendam
2:09:20
2:08:58
49
Don Oppedijk
Haarlem
2:09:23
2:08:47
50
Joe Silber
Leiden
2:09:39
2:08:50
51
Jim de Jong
Baarn
2:17:02
2:16:16
52
Freddy Zwiggelaar
't Haantje
2:22:14
2:21:33
53
Rens Kleverlaan
Alkmaar
2:22:47
2:22:32
54
Wander Streefkerk
Amstelveen
2:25:10
2:24:28
M40, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Veldkamp
Haarlem
1:22:12
1:22:10
2
Simon DeJonghe
Antwerpen
1:23:11
1:23:09
3
Tom Janssen
's-Gravenhage
1:26:44
1:26:40
4
Jeffrey de Groot
Haarlem
1:31:19
1:31:18
5
Yuukt Marumyama
Amsterdam
1:32:48
1:32:45
6
Bas Briefjes
Castricum
1:36:14
1:36:12
7
Carlo Jonk
Volendam
1:36:54
1:36:51
8
Paul Zwetsloot
Oegstgeest
1:38:54
1:38:50
9
Kasper Koeleman
Amsterdam
1:39:57
1:39:35
10
Martijn Hagens
Purmerend
1:42:21
1:42:07
11
Pascal van Wees
Purmerend
1:42:27
1:42:14
12
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
1:43:06
1:43:01
13
Arne de Bree
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:52
1:43:43
14
Maarten Bus
Zuidoostbeemster
1:47:06
1:47:02
15
Michel Maijers
Zwaag
1:53:11
1:52:20
16
Steven Ryan
Purmerend
1:53:18
1:53:01
17
Sjoerd den Hertog
Voorschoten
1:54:32
1:54:01
18
Stefan Pronk
Westwoud
1:58:46
1:58:13
19
Dirk Jan Leegwater
Hoorn Nh
2:10:18
2:09:50
VSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin van Hees
Noord-Scharwoude
1:54:25
1:53:51
2
Jacqueline Schuffel
Alkmaar
1:57:29
1:57:00
3
Marga Beentjes
Amsterdam
2:00:18
1:59:42
4
Linda Dejong
Amsterdam
2:01:24
2:00:54
5
Nathalie Groetelaers
Utrecht
2:07:47
2:07:05
6
Sandra Piet
Aalsmeer
2:09:22
2:08:44
7
YYL Schilder
Oudendijk Nh
2:10:17
2:09:46
8
Ingrid de la Rambelje
Haarlem
2:12:44
2:12:19
9
Linda schuit
Barneveld
2:15:02
2:14:16
10
Nicole vd Plas
Heemstede
2:21:11
2:20:33
11
Marieke de graaf
Haarlem
2:21:29
2:21:14
12
Ariane Joustra
Amstelveen
2:22:25
2:21:42
13
Lineke Dogger
Hoofddorp
2:23:13
2:22:34
14
Renate Heijstra
Alkmaar
2:27:06
2:26:53
V40, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jenneke Reesink
Amsterdam
1:43:01
1:42:54
2
Cunera Koeleman
Amsterdam
1:46:11
1:45:46
3
Liesbeth Baas
Westwoud
1:54:25
1:54:17
4
Wietske Zwart
Amsterdam
1:56:45
1:56:17
5
Kirsty Koppenrade
Utrecht
2:03:44
2:03:14
6
Daisy Vagevuur
Hoofddorp
2:05:43
2:05:12
7
Lindsey Hol
Culemborg
2:08:56
2:08:41
8
Vanessa Smeets
Heemstede
2:11:45
2:11:01
9
Ilona Last
Alkmaar
2:18:28
2:17:45
10
Marieke Knol
Schoonoord
2:22:14
2:21:34
www.uitslagen.nl
12-09-2016 18:40