Uitslagenlijst Liberty Loop

Geldrop - Zondag 11 september 2016

M6-9, RABOBANK SCHOLI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Feline de Vocht
Geldrop
3:01
2
Sam vd Berg
Geldrop
3:08
3
Maya Thedinga
Geldrop
3:12
4
Tes vd Berg
Geldrop
3:14
5
Noor Poels
Geldrop
4:20
J6-9, RABOBANK SCHOLI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Boender
Geldrop
2:13
2
Sander de Bie
Geldrop
2:30
3
Lars Kersten
Geldrop
2:43
4
Yaan Hoefnagel
Geldrop
2:49
5
Thijs Rijnaerts
Geldrop
2:58
6
Olav Johonson
3:00
7
Vincent Lammerts
Helmond
3:27
8
Bas Poels
Geldrop
3:28
9
Matts Rijnarts
Geldrop
4:01
M8-11, RABOBANK SCHOLI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amina Cornelissen
LOGO
5:26
2
Elise Lammerts
Helmond
5:33
3
Anika Thedinga
Geldrop
6:00
4
Eef Gijsberts
Geldrop
6:03
J8-11, RABOBANK SCHOLI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Splinter Ikkink
Geldrop
4:57
2
Abdulqadir Subie
Geldrop
5:15
3
Stan van Berlo
Escharen
5:18
4
Jeffrey Cornelissen
LOGO
7:15
M1013, RABOBANK SCHOLI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elise Mutsaers
Geldrop
6:54
2
Fleur Boender
Geldrop
6:58
3
Kim van Berlo
Geldrop
7:43
4
Faraja Cornelissen
LOGO
8:10
5
Khadijo Ahmed
Geldrop
10:00
J1013, RABOBANK SCHOLI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramón Setz
Geldrop
6:49
2
Dinand Weerts
Helmond
6:56
3
Olaf Bastiaans
Geldrop
8:07
4
Tom Thedinga
Geldrop
9:15
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tamara Deimann
Geldrop
31:40
2
Netty Eijkemans
Geldrop
32:15
3
Diana Bast
Zeewolde
32:20
4
Eiko Thedinga
Geldrop
32:32
5
Rafaelle Vos
't Jasper Sport
33:14
6
Fleur Witte
Weert
33:16
7
Inge Walstra
Geldrop
33:37
8
Indy Buijs
Geldrop
33:38
9
Onyda te Braake
LOGO
33:52
10
Janet Clevers
Geldrop
34:11
11
Lotte Dages
Geldrop
35:15
12
Agnes Domen
Geldrop
35:57
13
Ilona Simons
Geldrop
36:05
14
Ingrid Moll
LOGO
36:26
15
Malou Box
Beek en Donk
39:56
16
Mieke van Lieshout
Helmond
39:57
17
Riky Keijzers
LOGO
40:13
18
Yildiz Aras
Nuenen
40:33
19
Melanie Blokvoort
Eindhoven
40:44
20
Yvonne van de Boogaard
Geldrop
41:37
21
Sara van Eersel
Mierlo
41:40
22
Linda Bakerman
Geldrop
44:43
MAN, HARDLOPEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Breukers
Eindhoven
20:46
2
Wim Setz
Geldrop
21:55
3
Jeanpaul Weerts
Wageningen
22:47
4
Mels Rademaker
Geldrop
24:05
5
Tom Vercoelen
Geldrop
24:27
6
Justin Steenkamp
Eersel
24:31
7
Michael Heeren
Geldrop
24:44
8
Jip Dreverman
Geldrop
25:19
9
Kees Kerkvliet
Geldrop
25:25
10
Daniel Hartvelt
Geldrop
26:09
11
Ton Rademaker
Geldrop
26:45
12
Pelle Mutsaers
Geldrop
29:52
13
Koen van der Weijden
Geldrop
30:26
14
Frank van den Wijngaard
Geldrop
31:02
15
Chris Buijs
Geldrop
32:30
16
Riny Verreijt
Son en Breugel
33:18
17
Loic Dages
Geldrop
35:14
18
Jan Pluimgraaff
Vlaardingen
37:50
19
Fred van Hees
Geldrop
39:20
20
Frans van der Aa
Geldrop
41:43
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mira van Vroonhoven
Geldrop
40:29
2
Tessa Striekwold
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:36
3
Sophie van der Sanden
Geldrop
53:12
4
Linda van de Mortel
Rosmalen
53:16
5
Ilse de Groof
Heeze
53:29
6
Inge Dielemans
Geldrop
53:35
7
S Don
Geldrop
55:12
8
Anne van Schijndel
LOGO
55:30
9
Astrid Daniëls
Eindhoven
56:03
10
Laura van der Sligte
Geldrop
57:02
11
Pamela Braam
Eindhoven
57:18
12
Ana Cecilia Keeris
Geldrop
58:24
13
Sanne Schoofs
Nuenen
58:40
14
S Siepel-Dowders
Geldrop
58:42
15
Janneke Van den Reek
Geldrop
59:24
16
Marjo Schepers-v d Made
LOGO
1:02:06
17
Astrid Moll
Helmond
1:02:18
18
Loes Derks
Someren
1:02:31
19
Annebelle Wijnen
Eindhoven
1:03:32
20
Mijke Strik
Geldrop
1:04:19
21
Miss X2
1:04:38
22
Debby Toepoel
Geldrop
1:04:50
23
Lieneke Rietsema
Geldrop
1:04:52
24
Petra van Iersel- Nooijen
LOGO
1:05:50
25
Renate van de Ven
Helmond
1:06:24
26
Ria Pluimgraaff
Vlaardingen
1:06:27
27
Annemieke Kolhorn
Hellas
1:08:46
28
Isa Verkoeijen
Helmond
1:18:06
29
Miss X
Helmond
1:18:08
MAN, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tony de Groot
Boxtel
37:13
2
Bjorn Schepers
Eindhoven
42:22
3
Pascal van der Valk
44:17
4
David Farma
Geldrop
45:43
5
Hans van Aerle
LOGO
46:33
6
Robert Carprieaux
LOGO
46:53
7
F Siepel
Geldrop
47:26
8
Alex Jansen
Geldrop
48:20
9
Ronald Simonis
LOGO
48:26
10
Jos Vermeulen
Geldrop
48:43
11
Tiny van Grootel
Mierlo
48:50
12
Fish Johson
Geldrop
48:58
13
Leon Weekers
LOGO
50:33
14
Richard van den Dungen
Geldrop
50:41
15
Hans van den Akker
Geldrop
51:10
16
Mark den Broeder
KAV Holland
51:41
17
Kurt Embrechts
Vorselaar- Belgie
51:47
18
Marco Adema
Mierlo
52:26
19
Rob Dreverman
Geldrop
52:42
20
Eric de Heer
Nuenen
54:53
21
Peter de Witte
Geldrop
57:06
22
Geert Maas
Mierlo
57:07
23
Henk Dragt
LOGO
57:43
24
Michel te Braake
LOGO
57:48
25
Frank Wijbrands
LOGO
57:48
26
Arno Lenders
Geldrop
58:05
27
Laurens van Lieshout
Mierlo
58:27
28
Jorgen de Ronde
Geldrop
59:40
29
Andre Vis
Geldrop
1:00:47
30
Paul Hellings
LOGO
1:02:34
31
Peer van Bijsterveld
Geldrop
1:02:43
32
Frans van der Waals
LOGO
1:02:51
33
Berry Arts
LOGO
1:02:54
34
Karel de Groot
LOGO
1:03:13
35
Mister Y
1:03:18
36
Sebastiaan Verhofstad
Boxtel
1:06:23
37
Paul Gerrits
LOGO
1:06:35
38
Johan Franssen
Geldrop
1:06:39
39
Jack van den Hengel
Hellas
1:08:48
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 10 MI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celine Delcher
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:57
2
Lut van Kollenburg
Eindhoven
1:18:59
3
Germa Beelen
Hoogeloon
1:21:56
4
Cathalijn van Hooy
Geldrop
1:26:09
5
Karin van Lierop
Nuenen
1:27:15
6
Elise Swinkels
Geldrop
1:28:50
7
Thea Mommersteeg
LOGO
1:30:10
8
Franneke van der Wissel
Geldrop
1:30:15
9
Judith Delescen
Geldrop
1:30:26
10
Friedel Bierings
Geldrop Runners
1:32:56
11
Michelle van Sonsbeeck
Eindhoven
1:34:31
12
Ardi Moolenaar
LOGO
1:34:51
13
Gerda Bindels
LOGO
1:34:57
14
Caron Fairley
Geldrop
1:37:37
15
Annemarie Gerrits
Geldrop Runners
1:38:40
16
Sara Bloemers
Helmond
1:38:53
17
Sanne van de Boogard
Geldrop
1:39:08
18
Betty van Rooij
LOGO
1:41:21
19
Maria Rijsdijk
Geldrop
1:43:43
20
Bo Poels
Geldrop
1:44:33
21
Françoise Smeele
Naarden
1:48:17
MAN, HARDLOPEN 10 MI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van de Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:31
2
Stephan Haans
Nuenen
1:05:34
3
Pascal Hodselmans
Belfeld
1:06:01
4
Paul Fermont
LOGO
1:07:30
5
Roel van Nuenen
Geldrop
1:08:10
6
Albert Warnders
LOGO
1:10:32
7
Tom Lumens
HAC
1:10:45
8
Niels Peters
Geldrop
1:11:09
9
M Ibrahim
Geldrop Runners
1:12:15
10
Mike van Leenders
Geldrop
1:12:57
11
Pieter Deelen
Someren
1:13:55
12
Jack Ernest
LOGO
1:14:56
13
Marco Wouters
Bladel
1:14:57
14
Jan Adams
Heeze
1:15:06
15
Robin van der Kruys
Weert
1:16:09
16
Hein Gilsing
Mierlo
1:16:33
17
Mark van der Zwan
Eindhoven
1:17:01
18
Marcus Prouk
Helmond
1:17:35
19
Onny Matulessy
Geldrop
1:18:00
20
Frank de Vocht
Geldrop
1:18:11
21
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
1:18:36
22
Peer Wolfs
Geldrop
1:18:56
23
Eric van der Aa
Geldrop
1:19:38
24
Mark Borst
Geldrop
1:19:45
25
Maickel de Pon
Son en Breugel
1:19:59
26
Werner Suttner
Eindhoven
1:20:36
27
Bert Schepers
LOGO
1:20:58
28
Hans de Bock
Geldrop
1:21:01
29
Robin Simonis
LOGO
1:22:03
30
Jan Rietsema
LOGO
1:22:04
31
Jamie Mc Cormack
LOGO
1:22:07
32
Sander Veenhoven
Zaanland
1:22:11
33
Henk van de Loo
LOGO
1:22:27
34
Harm Crompvoets
Geldrop
1:22:42
35
Patrick Groenen
Geldrop
1:22:55
36
Martijn Munsters
Geldrop
1:22:57
37
Richard van de Burgt
Geldrop
1:23:46
38
Gerrit Bust
Mierlo
1:23:56
39
Ad de Laat
Geldrop
1:24:01
40
Lukas van Tellingen
Geldrop
1:24:05
41
Timo Schouten
Mierlo
1:24:32
42
Mark Vermeulen
Eindhoven
1:25:46
43
Steef Hooy
Geldrop
1:26:08
44
Yvar de Weerd
LOGO
1:26:55
45
Edwin de Lely
Eindhoven
1:26:57
46
Roland Tacken
LOGO
1:27:34
47
Erwin van Wieringen
Utrecht
1:27:37
48
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
1:28:09
49
Willem Lepelaars
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:00
50
Richard vd Boomen
MIERLO
1:29:57
51
Marcel van Berkum
LOGO
1:30:09
52
Jeffrey Weel
LOGO
1:30:11
53
Fred Heesterbeek
HELMOND
1:30:13
54
Gerwin Bukkems
Geldrop
1:30:25
55
Roel van Tongerlo
Mierlo
1:30:41
56
Dave Corben
LOGO
1:31:34
57
Rob de Waard
Nuenen
1:31:40
58
Jo Laeven
1:32:05
59
Frans van de Oord
LOGO
1:32:24
60
Toon van Cranenbroek
LOGO
1:32:35
61
Leon Hoeben
Geldrop
1:32:38
62
Patrice van den Buijs
LOGO
1:33:04
63
Luc Van Maldegem
Geldrop
1:33:07
64
Maurits Smits
Heeze
1:33:26
65
Jaap Pesman
LOGO
1:34:39
66
Peter Ketelaars
LOGO
1:34:55
67
Klaas Meijer
LOGO
1:34:58
68
Tom van Schijndel
Helmond
1:35:03
69
Marc Flebus
Geldrop
1:35:24
70
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
1:35:29
71
Henk Jan Reins
LOGO
1:39:43
72
Marcel Aarts
LOGO
1:39:45
73
Frank de Roij
Geldrop Runners
1:40:29
74
Frank Poels
Geldrop
1:42:03
75
Henk Somers
LOGO
1:42:52
76
Hans Bekx
Ommel
1:44:32
77
Bas Huijbregts
Geldrop
1:46:59
78
Frans Martens
Nuenen
1:47:39
79
Stefan Verhoeven
Breda
1:48:18
80
Robin de Krijger
Geldrop
1:48:43
81
Henny Valks
Eindhoven
1:52:05
82
Gertjan Henskens
Haarsteeg
1:52:16
83
Theo Slaats
LOGO
1:52:17
ESTAF, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Schepers
De Vlammende Vaartspelers
4:31
2
Mels Rademaker
One team to rule them all
5:01
3
Albert Warnders
LOGO P2
5:09
4
Milan Verleg
Geldrop O14
5:37
5
Lars van Dijck
LOGO P1
5:44
6
Tomi Santic
Tomi Santic
5:52
7
Ruben Janssen
De Mythbuster en zijn 8 Mythjes
6:04
8
Suzanne Don
De Dolly's
6:35
9
Tom Vercoelen
One team to rule them all
10:10
10
Jack Ernest
LOGO P2
10:14
11
Anneke van de Par
De Vlammende Vaartspelers
10:21
12
Nico van Dijck
LOGO P1
10:42
13
Lucas Bastiaans
Geldrop O14
11:44
14
Robert Valk
Tomi Santic
12:07
15
Lodewijk van Liempdt
De Mythbuster en zijn 8 Mythjes
12:16
16
Nick van Kilsdonk
One team to rule them all
15:26
17
Peter van Zon
LOGO P2
15:40
18
Judith van Meerendonk
De Dolly's
15:54
19
Marcel van Berkum
LOGO P1
16:09
20
Twan Slaats
Geldrop O14
16:55
21
Willeke van Blarikom
De Vlammende Vaartspelers
17:46
22
Sven Jansen
De Mythbuster en zijn 8 Mythjes
17:50
23
Martijn van de Leur
Tomi Santic
19:41
24
Stein Thus
One team to rule them all
20:14
25
Paul Fermont
LOGO P2
20:39
26
Jan Rietsema
LOGO P1
21:46
27
Tom Sas
Geldrop O14
22:29
28
Jos Sijkens
De Mythbuster en zijn 8 Mythjes
22:56
29
Jacqueline Retera
De Dolly's
23:23
30
Maarten van Bemmelen
De Vlammende Vaartspelers
24:21
31
Corne van Pelt
Tomi Santic
25:52
32
Ilse Bosma
De Dolly's
30:10
www.uitslagen.nl
11-09-2016 23:31