Uitslagenlijst Kramprun

Varsseveld - Zaterdag 10 september 2016

J-9, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Houwers
AVA '70
3:47
3:47
2
Finn LAMPIO
3:49
3:49
3
Julian van Erkelens
AVA '70
3:50
3:50
4
Lenn Sellink
3:55
3:55
5
Gijs Toebes
3:56
3:54
6
Duke Peppelinkhausen
3:56
3:56
7
Kai Ticheloven
Varsseveld
4:05
4:04
8
Thom Berkelder
AVA '70
4:06
4:05
9
Lars Meinen
AVA '70
4:11
4:11
10
Martijn Piek
AVA '70
4:18
4:16
11
Rick Schuurman
4:24
4:23
12
Mats Lievers
4:28
4:27
13
Jari Knikkink
4:29
4:28
14
Koen Hoopman
AVA '70
4:31
4:29
15
Luca van Wingaarden
4:31
4:31
16
Teun Toebes
4:33
4:30
17
Siebe Ruesink
4:39
4:37
18
Darwin Vels
Argo
4:43
4:42
19
Joep Hagenaars
4:46
4:39
20
Siem Piest
4:46
4:43
21
Lasse Lievers
4:48
4:46
22
Alexander Stefas
4:49
4:48
23
Jurre Van Zuidam
AVA '70
4:52
4:51
24
Siem Lenderink
4:52
4:51
25
Jesse Fraikin
4:53
4:48
26
Floris van de Noort
4:54
4:52
27
Jort Veenstra
4:56
4:48
28
Age Eindhoven
AVA '70
5:04
5:03
29
Riley Praster
5:06
5:05
30
Niek Jacobs
5:08
5:05
31
Tygo Evers
5:18
5:09
32
Thomas van de Noort
5:22
5:16
33
Simon de Bruijn
5:27
5:25
34
Thom Raben
5:36
5:31
35
Robin Boom
AVA '70
5:39
5:32
36
Tibbe Nijenhuis
5:40
5:34
37
Lucas Boom
Argo
5:43
5:39
38
Koen Hagenaars
5:48
5:40
39
Wout Jacobs
6:14
6:10
40
Lucas de Bruijn
6:31
6:26
41
Jens Kraan
7:43
7:36
42
Max Stroet
8:30
8:25
M-9, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elizah Tammel
4:08
4:07
2
Sterre Visser
4:10
4:09
3
Lieke Ernst
Atletico '73
4:18
4:16
4
Indi Ticheloven
Varsseveld
4:23
4:23
5
Aimée Hoftijzer
4:29
4:27
6
Madelief van Erkelens
AVA '70
4:35
4:35
7
Amber ter Horst
AVA '70
4:39
4:38
8
Chantal Vet
4:43
4:41
9
Lindy Wisselink
AVA '70
4:45
4:44
10
Anna Stefas
4:51
4:51
11
anne reuterink
4:59
4:56
12
Fenna Ernst
Atletico '73
5:02
5:00
13
Kyra LAMPIO
5:07
5:06
14
Liese E Horning
AVA '70
5:07
5:05
15
Leah Schreur
Atletico '73
5:07
5:05
16
Merle Vinkenvleugel
5:11
5:03
17
Doris Vinkenvleugel
5:12
5:04
18
Suze Ras
5:20
5:18
19
Kyra Aaldering
5:21
5:20
20
Marije Kemper
5:23
5:19
21
Elle de Slegte
5:23
5:17
22
Isolde Luiten
5:25
5:22
23
Milou Hagenaars
5:27
5:21
24
Doris Veenhuis
5:29
5:28
25
Babette Trip
5:31
5:29
26
Feline Hoftijzer
5:31
5:29
27
Karlijn Berendsen
5:32
5:29
28
Mila Derksen
AVA '70
5:35
5:32
29
Demi Van Zuidam
AVA '70
5:46
5:44
30
Sophie Derksen
AVA '70
5:50
5:47
31
Lieke Visser
5:51
5:47
32
Renske Nijeboer
5:52
5:45
33
Vera Ras
6:14
6:11
34
Bine van Breemen
6:27
6:22
35
Lis van Breemen
6:32
6:30
36
Esmée Gosselink
6:33
6:31
37
Tess Reimes
7:02
6:53
38
suze reuterink
7:46
7:43
39
Lotte Schreurs
8:27
8:18
40
Daphne Visser
8:30
8:25
41
Anne Schreurs
9:12
9:03
42
Inge Lievers
9:34
9:30
43
Merel Arentsen
10:05
10:01
J1015, KIDSRUN 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
björn rossel
AVA '70
6:41
6:41
2
Evan Oosterink
6:42
6:42
3
Tijmen Wisselink
Argo
6:52
6:51
4
Mees Prinsen
AVA '70
7:17
7:16
5
Michiel Wellink
AVA '70
7:22
7:22
6
Luuk Reijers
Atletico '73
7:23
7:22
7
Twan Meinen
AVA '70
7:25
7:24
8
Finn Van Klooster
7:52
7:52
9
Sten Fraikin
7:53
7:51
10
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Argo
7:55
7:54
11
Douwe Kleinbussink
AVA '70
8:00
8:00
12
Mats Pouwels
8:03
8:01
13
Dirk Veenink
8:08
8:08
14
Sven Meinen
AVA '70
8:12
8:10
15
Sjoerd Wiecherink
Argo
8:13
8:13
16
Luka Piek
8:20
8:20
17
Jorben Kraan
8:20
8:20
18
Luca Greven
Argo
8:23
8:23
19
Reyno Heinen
AVA '70
8:23
8:22
20
Jordy Praster
8:28
8:27
21
Mick Wagenvoort
8:30
8:30
22
Tijn Piest
AVA '70
8:36
8:36
23
Jip van den bergh
8:44
8:44
24
Deon Piek
AVA '70
8:45
8:45
25
Jop Hoftijzer
AVA '70
8:50
8:48
26
Chiel Krus
8:50
8:50
27
michel wisselink
9:00
9:00
28
Noah LAMPIO
AVA '70
9:05
9:04
29
lars rossel
AVA '70
9:20
9:19
30
Wes Van Klooster
Varsseveld
9:23
9:22
31
Ryan Gemmink
AVA '70
9:26
9:26
32
Jens de Reus
9:27
9:27
33
Jim Bisschop
9:30
9:30
34
Lars Nederlof
9:31
9:30
35
Youri Smits
9:33
9:33
36
Sebastiaan van de Noort
10:26
10:25
37
milan visser
10:57
10:57
38
Dari Diks
11:37
11:37
39
Jort Smits
12:10
12:10
M1015, KIDSRUN 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
7:56
7:55
2
Daan Berkelder
AVA '70
7:57
7:56
3
Maren de Koning
Archeus
7:58
7:57
4
Marit Kleinbussink
8:03
8:03
5
Sanne ter Haar
8:38
8:38
6
Diede E Horning
9:03
9:03
7
ismay Bolder
Argo
9:14
9:13
8
Norah Rusink
AVA '70
9:19
9:19
9
Ise de Reus
9:28
9:28
10
Sydney Kempers
Atletico '73
9:39
9:39
11
eline rossel
9:59
9:59
12
Lobke Arentz
11:05
11:05
13
Eva Massen
11:45
11:45
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bo Meerbeek
Argo
20:27
20:24
2
Maud Centen
Argo
21:15
21:13
3
Naomi van Hierden
Argo
21:46
21:43
4
Hanneke Rensink
21:52
21:43
5
Yvonne Ruwhof
22:04
21:51
6
Kaily Groot-Zevert
Argo
22:08
22:04
7
Diny Verwer
22:38
22:18
8
Carla Slutter
Apotheek Benraad
22:43
22:32
9
Maria Griffioen
AVA '70
23:17
23:04
10
Danique Schuurman
23:59
23:31
11
Wilma Hoftijzer
24:05
23:56
12
Rianne Vossers
24:07
24:01
13
Lisanne Woolschot
24:11
24:04
14
Mirjam Wildenbeest
24:12
23:32
15
Ingrid van Zolingen
Svedex 2
24:14
23:56
16
Bodil Hartman
24:18
23:31
17
Henrike Heerink
24:18
23:50
18
Elserieke Dales
24:31
24:15
19
Lize Berendsen
24:33
23:12
20
Nienke te Molder
24:34
23:48
21
Tessa van den Ham
24:38
24:07
22
Astrid Weinans
Volvo Harrie Arendsen Team 2
24:38
24:34
23
Lizet Geuijen
24:45
23:55
24
Eline Kuenen
Dutch Runners
24:46
24:37
25
Erna Nijland
Argo
24:47
24:36
26
Lucie Schuurman
25:00
24:46
27
Heidie Jentink
AVA '70
25:05
24:43
28
Alja Buseman
Argo
25:10
24:39
29
Nanny Ebbers- Wassink
25:11
25:03
30
Sandra Ouwersloot-Wensink
25:19
25:11
31
Rinske Massop
Rabobank Particulieren
25:25
24:41
32
Evelien Hillen
AVA '70
25:30
24:56
33
Natascha Leyenaar
Apotheek Benraad
25:31
25:19
34
Astrid Goossens
25:35
24:45
35
Anita Hubers
Apotheek Benraad
25:36
25:26
36
Mirjam Lammers
Omgevingsdienst Achterhoek
25:37
24:54
37
Elise Knuever
Univé Dream-team
25:37
24:52
38
Ellen Huinink
25:38
24:41
39
Brenda Meijer
25:44
25:14
40
Sandra Boer
247TailorSteel
25:47
25:23
41
Lisa te Grotenhuis
25:50
25:10
42
Yvonne Schepers
Estinea Runningteam
25:59
25:28
43
Jose Elsinghorst
Univé Dream-team
26:01
25:15
44
Hendrien Vriezen
26:01
25:49
45
Monique Berkelder-Tebroke
26:02
25:34
46
Joke Balke
van Raam Chickenrun team 1
26:02
25:12
47
Yvonne Roes
26:17
25:31
48
Linda Stronks
26:18
25:52
49
Elles ter Maat
26:19
26:06
50
Debby Rosmuller
DK Coiffure
26:26
26:03
51
Marloes Wensink
AVA '70
26:29
25:47
52
Colette Verhoeven
DK Coiffure 2
26:39
26:16
53
Aafke Hummelink
Kinderopvang Bambi
26:40
26:21
54
Janine Scherpenkate
26:42
26:35
55
Sabinw Thuijs
26:44
26:36
56
Mariska Scholten
26:52
26:22
57
Malda El Chalak
Kramp - team 13
26:55
25:50
58
Sanne Vredegoor
Kramp - Intuition
26:55
26:00
59
Anky Bruil
AVA '70
26:57
25:56
60
Monique van Arkel
Rabobank Bedrijven
27:04
26:02
61
melanie welkamp
27:05
26:38
62
Judith Smeitink
27:08
26:06
63
Suzan Jurjus
Steentjes Makelaars
27:10
25:43
64
Chantal de Reus
Van Dorp Installatie team 2
27:11
25:53
65
Lillian Roggen
Kramp - INDI 2
27:12
26:46
66
Anne Kämink
27:17
26:36
67
yvonne huls
27:20
26:47
68
cirenne Tegelaar
27:23
26:57
69
Marieke Heijink
27:25
26:48
70
Jacqueline Jacobs
Kramp - Intuition
27:32
26:38
71
Helga Janssen
KAB 3
27:34
26:17
72
Jiske van Braak
Weneko and Friends
27:34
26:30
73
Jeannet Schutte
AVA '70
27:36
26:43
74
Lilian Guelen
AVA '70
27:36
26:55
75
Nike de Moor
Kramp - team 1
27:39
27:20
76
Ellen van Koersveld-Koelman
Kinderopvang Bambi
27:41
27:23
77
Susanne Ribbink
27:45
27:11
78
Diana Ottevanger
Triott 2
27:46
26:37
79
Moniek Bruens-te Wiel
Rabobank Particulieren
27:46
26:45
80
Ineke Kraan
FitIn 2
27:47
26:52
81
Carla Bosker
Flynth
27:48
26:35
82
Annemarie Hijink
27:48
27:37
83
Jolanda Hiddink
KAB 2
27:50
26:35
84
Rianne Reukers
Atletico '73
28:02
27:04
85
Anke Fisser
28:09
26:56
86
Laura Vos
28:10
27:11
87
Ingrid Toebes
Flynth
28:12
27:01
88
Jolien Elschot
28:13
27:54
89
Wanda Stoteler
Kramp - Intuition
28:14
27:20
90
Ankie Lammers
28:18
27:53
91
Lobke Wessels
28:20
27:58
92
Susan Klein Ruesink-Gesink
Ten Brinke 1
28:22
27:35
93
Suzanne Somsen
Gemeente Aalten
28:22
27:46
94
Esther Massop-Jolink
Claymount 1
28:22
27:34
95
Esther Bulten
28:23
27:58
96
Christel Groot Zevert
Steentjes Makelaars
28:25
26:57
97
Sabrina Kiburg
28:25
27:24
98
Nardie Gosselink
28:26
28:00
99
Selma Ankersmit
Atletico '73
28:26
27:18
100
Stefanie Maarse
Kramp - Intuition
28:28
27:34
101
Samantha Wubbels-Zegers
AVA '70
28:28
27:46
102
Verena Arendsen
Arendsen Staalbouw BV
28:28
28:19
103
Imke Steentjes
Steentjes Makelaars
28:31
27:03
104
Sophie Hulsman
Licotec Daklicht Team 2
28:32
27:21
105
Hester Pennings
Gemeente Aalten
28:35
28:00
106
Elise Maatkamp
Van Dorp Installatie team 2
28:36
27:58
107
Ilona Wissink
28:36
27:22
108
Anke Schuurman
28:37
28:27
109
Anita Eeltink
Dutch Runners
28:40
28:29
110
Marieke ter Beeke
Univé Dream-team
28:42
27:55
111
Ellis de Vries
28:42
28:23
112
Petra van Oosterbosch
Omgevingsdienst Achterhoek
28:42
28:00
113
Rianne Arentsen
Eggink Maalderink Garantiemakelaars
28:42
28:07
114
Bettine Ankersmit
Argo
28:44
27:36
115
Viola Knoppen
28:45
28:30
116
Linda Nieuwenhuis
28:46
27:43
117
Manon Heikamp
28:46
28:26
118
Marjelle van Embden
28:46
27:44
119
Femke Kopp
Kramp - De Toppers
28:48
27:38
120
Mathilda Ooijman
FitIn 1
28:48
27:57
121
Martine Kreeftenberg
28:52
28:42
122
Korinda Kant
van Raam Chickenrun team 1
28:52
27:38
123
Marije Krajenbrink
28:52
27:50
124
Erna te Grotenhuis
28:54
28:13
125
Leonie Dijkhof
28:57
28:01
126
Lucie Jansen
Argo
29:00
27:51
127
Sanne Scheinck
29:02
28:07
128
Anita Geven
29:03
28:53
129
Patty Luyf
van Raam Chickenrun team 1
29:03
28:14
130
Eline Vaags
29:04
28:46
131
Helma Banser
29:04
28:10
132
Sien Meinen
AVA '70
29:07
28:38
133
Hananja Monster
Kramp - team 13
29:07
27:58
134
Marijke Hengeveld
29:08
28:41
135
Maureen te Braak
Argo
29:09
28:46
136
Mirjam Smidt
AVA '70
29:10
28:29
137
Ineke Kraan
29:16
28:13
138
Fre Nederlof-Lammers
Weneko and Friends
29:17
28:13
139
Elly Kloeze
29:17
28:56
140
Kitty Berendsen
Kramp - Intuition
29:21
28:27
141
Marja Wiglema
Argo
29:21
28:30
142
Marieke (J.W.) Eelderink
29:22
28:15
143
Karin Swinkels
Westerveld en Vossers
29:23
28:24
144
ELLES SLUTTER
29:29
28:38
145
Maria Huethorst
Argo
29:32
28:18
146
Trudy Wiltink
29:36
29:16
147
Yvonne Willemsen
29:38
28:16
148
Inge Braak van
Licotec Daklicht Team 2
29:42
28:32
149
Joanne Diersen
29:43
29:21
150
Sanne Berendhaus
29:43
29:35
151
eline hobelman
de Wingerd 1
29:46
29:16
152
José abbink
29:54
29:15
153
Marloes Ketelaar
Argo
29:55
28:57
154
Michaëla Jansen
Argo
29:56
29:29
155
Roosmarijn Bleumer
29:57
29:04
156
Inge Nieuwenhuis
Argo
29:58
29:35
157
Katerina Kempinga
Argo
30:02
29:04
158
Karen Lievers
30:03
29:11
159
Ilone Van Van Bodegraven
30:05
28:58
160
Desiree Beernink
Argo
30:12
29:06
161
Tamara Nederlof-Kolkman
Weneko and Friends
30:13
29:08
162
Marlin Gebbink
ATAG verwarming 2
30:14
29:38
163
Irene Jansen
Weneko and Friends
30:17
29:13
164
Ria Breukelaar
Argo
30:19
29:14
165
Margreet van Erkelens
30:20
29:17
166
Hanneke Vreeman
Het Liessenhuus 2
30:23
28:55
167
Carmen Jolink
30:31
28:59
168
Marlou Siemes
30:36
29:04
169
Chantal van Stokkink
Rabobank Particulieren
30:36
29:30
170
Madelein Bulten
30:39
29:50
171
Romy Tijdeman
30:48
30:27
172
Els Brunsveld
Brunsveld Diervoeders
30:50
30:37
173
lotteke ruesink
30:51
29:33
174
Monique Koenders
30:51
30:22
175
Renske Koedijk
Argo
30:55
30:11
176
Marleen ten Pas
Aalders BV
30:55
29:27
177
Mieke Bulsink
30:55
29:28
178
Denise Smit
van Raam Chickenrun team 1
31:04
29:50
179
Jolien Heeman
van Raam Chickenrun team 1
31:06
29:53
180
desiree rieken
31:08
30:11
181
Annemarie Tempels
Lodder-Dales, gewoon leuker !
31:10
30:11
182
Frouwke Klei
31:12
29:46
183
Hilda Willems
31:17
30:50
184
Madeloes Visser
Kramp - team 15
31:18
29:54
185
Mireila de Meij
Heezen mode m/v
31:24
30:13
186
Doreeen Plantenga
31:25
30:42
187
Petra Maatkamp
31:29
29:59
188
Maureen Leemrijse
Eggink Maalderink Garantiemakelaars
31:30
30:54
189
Chantal Koper
31:31
30:32
190
Iris Terhorst
FitIn 1
31:31
30:35
191
Ellen Tolkamp
31:34
30:06
192
Manon van Lent
31:37
30:00
193
Jaike Siemes
31:38
30:44
194
Greta Bisschop
Van Dorp Installaties team 1
31:38
30:19
195
Angela Hatumena
Lodder-Dales, gewoon leuker !
31:41
30:38
196
Marja Melger
Van Dorp Installaties team 1
31:43
30:27
197
Semsa Nuraydin
Rabobank Bedrijven
31:43
30:38
198
Esther Wijnhoud
Univé Dream-team
31:43
30:57
199
Inke Kämink
31:44
31:02
200
Dienke Koskamp
31:53
31:35
201
Jessica Van Erkelens
31:54
30:49
202
Evelien Slag
DEM
31:56
30:19
203
Selma Legters
31:56
30:34
204
Marion Wissink-Geerdink
32:00
30:44
205
Sanne Postma
32:04
31:18
206
Stefanie Krause
Rotaryclub Aalten Wisch 1
32:06
31:42
207
gonnie hofs
32:07
30:42
208
Linda Vreman
Argo
32:13
31:49
209
Carmen Nijenhuis
32:14
31:37
210
Renate Visser
KAB 3
32:14
31:25
211
Jose Arink
32:15
31:24
212
Inske Bruil
32:20
31:19
213
Denise Grievink
32:26
31:48
214
Greetje Lageschaar
Kaemingk 1
32:28
31:52
215
Karin Berentschot
32:32
31:49
216
Inez Bulsink
Het Liessenhuus 1
32:32
31:02
217
Edith Kobes
32:32
31:38
218
Marieke Messink
32:33
31:01
219
Nicol Oonk
32:38
32:10
220
Jenneke Wisselink
32:39
32:10
221
Naomi van Hal
Kramp - team 15
32:40
31:17
222
Silke Bruil
32:40
31:39
223
Anja Pols
Licotec
32:42
31:18
224
Kelly Assendorp
32:42
31:09
225
Martine Lubbers
Keukencentrum de Graafschap
32:42
31:20
226
Leonie Penterman
Univé Dream-team
32:43
31:53
227
Chantal Gosselink
32:43
31:37
228
Jeanine Bloemendaal
32:43
31:11
229
inge Wisselink
32:44
31:43
230
Chantal Janssen
KAB 3
32:45
31:29
231
Nienke Tolkamp
32:49
31:22
232
Linda Baan
Univé Dream-team
32:50
32:01
233
Maurien Reesing
DK Coiffure
32:53
32:30
234
Corinne Wisselink
32:54
32:01
235
Heidi Wisselink
33:00
32:06
236
Angelique Zweers-Jansen
33:05
32:10
237
jenelle Dandanon
33:12
32:45
238
Marlies Derksen
Kramp - team 6
33:15
32:20
239
Ans Baars
33:21
32:05
240
Daphne Koenders
Het Liessenhuus 2
33:25
31:55
241
Marjolein Bodde
33:27
32:33
242
Evelien Schuurman
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
33:30
32:53
243
Nienke Rewinkel
Atletico '73
33:32
32:36
244
Jessica Houtepen
33:34
32:03
245
Wiebke Schenk
Het Liessenhuus 2
33:40
32:11
246
Greetje Wagenvoort
33:42
32:41
247
Marianne Groot Wassink
33:46
32:40
248
Lianne Janssen
KAB 3
33:52
32:36
249
Marga Geverink
Flynth
33:53
32:42
250
Bianca Eekelder
33:54
32:48
251
Thera Lammers
33:59
33:33
252
Rowie Oonk
Kramp - Inbound
34:04
32:39
253
Susanne Boes
Kramp - Inbound
34:04
32:40
254
Judith Holtslag
Kaemingk 1
34:05
33:29
255
Wendy Somsen
Argo
34:06
32:58
256
Wendy Maatkamp
Argo
34:11
33:07
257
Susan Vriezen
34:13
33:12
258
Rudis Lankveld
Kinderopvang Bambi
34:22
34:02
259
Anniek Bruil
34:45
33:46
260
Tanja Ooms
34:52
34:00
261
Erica Luiten-Hengeveld
34:55
34:01
262
Rieke Veldhorst
35:06
34:53
263
Bianca Lamers
Argo
35:07
34:16
264
Simone van de Wardt
35:23
34:53
265
Saria Baars
35:32
34:18
266
Rianne Rutjes
35:43
35:10
267
Sandy Wopereis
35:47
34:16
268
Marchi Amerasekara
DK Coiffure 2
35:52
35:29
269
Jenny Braaksma
36:02
34:40
270
Karin Te Brake
36:02
35:09
271
Bianca Leurink
Kramp - Inbound
36:14
34:50
272
Yvette Westhoff
Kaemingk 1
36:15
35:39
273
Monique Jansen
Gemeente Aalten
36:15
35:36
274
Leonie Engelaar
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
36:19
35:36
275
Sofie van Dijk
Dijk van een Team
36:26
35:03
276
Lieke Eggink
Kaemingk 1
36:45
36:08
277
Wilma Luimes
FitIn 1
37:11
36:14
278
Carin Keuben
37:22
36:51
279
Angelique Tangelder
Argo
37:22
36:05
280
Martine Gerritsen-Wesselink
Argo
37:26
36:18
281
Anneke Botteram
Argo
37:28
36:11
282
Odette Keurentjes
37:52
36:55
283
Janneke Huitink
FitIn 2
38:09
37:12
284
Marloes Bulten
Lodder-Dales, gewoon leuker !
38:14
37:12
285
Esmee Slutter
38:53
38:01
286
Paméla Mateman
Argo
39:34
38:27
287
Femke Westerveld
39:34
38:02
288
Jaqueline Bolder
Argo
39:45
38:28
289
Carola Wielders
Van Dorp Installaties team 1
40:11
38:53
290
Maureen Story
40:12
39:05
291
Monique Schaufeli
Argo
40:15
39:07
292
Yvonne Willemsen
40:16
39:17
293
Berna Lebbink
Argo
41:12
40:40
294
Petra Venes
Argo
41:12
40:41
295
patricia limbeek
44:39
43:40
296
Roosmarijn te Poele
45:34
44:03
297
judith van der blom
45:34
44:04
298
Sara de Silvestris
Kramp - Intuition
46:08
45:13
MAN, 5 KILOMETER R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
jordy kloet
Argo
16:56
16:54
2
Hans Waalder
Brunsveld Diervoeders
17:08
17:07
3
Tim Mengerink
Victor's Fruit Running Team
17:23
17:22
4
Bas Arentz
Argo
17:39
17:37
5
Jeroen Reintjes
17:40
17:39
6
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
17:48
17:47
7
Luuk Simmes
Volvo Harrie Arendsen Team 1
17:53
17:51
8
Mathijs Weijkamp
Atletico '73
17:57
17:55
9
Eric Rongen
Kramp - team 14
18:15
18:14
10
Thomas Damman
Berentschot Fiscaal
18:33
18:31
11
Ruben Garretsen
Argo
18:50
18:47
12
Koen Fransen
Volvo Harrie Arendsen Team 1
18:51
18:50
13
Joris Heusinkveld
Berentschot Fiscaal
18:52
18:50
14
Peter Weinans
Volvo Harrie Arendsen Team 1
18:55
18:54
15
Frank Buesink
19:10
19:07
16
Chiel van der Laan
Arendsen Staalbouw BV
19:11
19:02
17
Bram Vrieze
Svedex 2
19:11
19:09
18
Luuk te Brake
Victor's Fruit Running Team
19:12
19:10
19
Jerrel Balke
Victor's Fruit Running Team
19:14
19:12
20
Marco Rutgers
19:16
19:12
21
Hans Brunsveld
Brunsveld Diervoeders
19:16
19:15
22
Mark Schreurs
Eendracht Aalten
19:19
19:15
23
Christian van Haselen
19:20
19:18
24
Tom Grotenhuis
19:20
19:14
25
Frank Roos
AVA '70
19:21
19:17
26
Mark Geesink
Kaak Running Team 1
19:21
19:20
27
Stefan Wisselink
19:23
19:19
28
Robin Wubbels
Triott 1
19:25
19:21
29
Herbert ter Maat
AVA '70
19:29
19:25
30
Ben Saalmink
Sanovo Technology 1
19:30
19:23
31
Paul de Keijzer
19:35
19:33
32
Ewout ten Pas
Steentjes Makelaars
19:36
19:33
33
Erik Ormel
Rotaryclub Aalten Wisch 1
19:36
19:26
34
Michel Roes
KAB 1
19:39
19:39
35
Roel Schreurs
Eendracht Aalten
19:40
19:39
36
Rudi Meinen
ATAG verwarming
19:41
19:37
37
Hans Jentink
AVA '70
19:41
19:37
38
Jeroen Harmsen
Argo
19:43
19:34
39
Rik Harbers
Claymount 1
19:46
19:41
40
Aleksander Polizovski
Kramp - Bus Drivers
19:46
18:42
41
Pieter Hubers
Volvo Harrie Arendsen Team 1
19:47
19:46
42
Stefan Scanu
Argo
19:49
19:42
43
Kees Lemmens
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
19:49
19:37
44
Bart Koskamp
19:50
19:38
45
Wim Jentink
AVA '70
19:51
19:48
46
Sam ter Haar
Victor's Fruit Running Team
19:54
19:51
47
Rens Mulder
Triott 2
20:01
19:57
48
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
AVA '70
20:01
19:57
49
Gido Kraayenbrink
AVA '70
20:04
19:48
50
Michael Velthorst
Berentschot Fiscaal
20:07
20:03
51
Roel Verwer
AV Haaksbergen
20:08
19:48
52
Ties Centen
Argo
20:12
20:10
53
Geert-Jan van Erkelens
Berentschot Fiscaal
20:13
20:10
54
Gerwin Vossers
20:16
19:51
55
Dimitri Louwet
Kramp - DFC
20:17
20:00
56
Hein Moorman
20:18
20:13
57
Oscar Mulling
Kaak Running Team 1
20:21
20:12
58
Patrick Weijers
AVA '70
20:24
20:19
59
Thomas Zweers
KlaassenGroep
20:25
20:07
60
Geert Wevers
Estinea Runningteam
20:26
20:24
61
Rob Helming
Dusseldorp ISM
20:27
20:23
62
Joop Wevers
Kaak Running Team 1
20:28
20:21
63
Vincent Messing
20:29
20:25
64
Nils Rosmuller
DK Coiffure
20:38
20:16
65
Rob van Asperen
Svedex 1
20:41
20:22
66
Jelmer Zwarts
Kaemingk 2
20:43
20:33
67
Maarten Angenent
AVA '70
20:46
20:41
68
Dirk Vreman
AVA '70
20:49
20:44
69
Erik Vink
Apotheek Benraad
20:50
20:34
70
geert zweerink
AVA '70
20:50
20:38
71
Martin Hengeveld
Aalders BV
20:51
20:45
72
Roeland Scheuter
Licotec Daklicht Team 2
20:51
20:38
73
Herman Luijmes
20:55
20:41
74
Dennis Weikamp
Berentschot Fiscaal
20:57
20:55
75
Gerbert te Lindert
Kramp - team 15
20:58
20:53
76
Bram Sloetjes
21:00
20:56
77
Bram Koelman
Kinderopvang Bambi
21:01
20:46
78
Maarten Peet
21:02
20:48
79
Wouter Raben
21:05
20:54
80
Jan Willem te Beest
Svedex 2
21:08
21:00
81
Peter Wissing
Volvo Harrie Arendsen Team 1
21:10
21:09
82
Martin Jansen
Dusseldorp ISM
21:12
21:05
83
Klaas van Wingaarden
21:12
20:57
84
Bart Heersink
21:14
20:56
85
Sven Breukelaar
21:16
21:10
86
Roel Zweden
Svedex 2
21:16
21:09
87
Jeroen Aalders
ATAG verwarming
21:17
21:11
88
Bjorn Weier
Bocholt
21:17
20:46
89
Wouter Klumpers
247TailorSteel
21:20
20:52
90
Henk Visser
Sanovo Technology 2
21:21
21:11
91
Marc Weijers
Volvo Harrie Arendsen Team 2
21:22
21:19
92
Armijn Rijsdijk
ATAG verwarming 2
21:22
21:04
93
pascal rieken
21:23
21:00
94
Jesper Schuurman
21:25
20:55
95
Werner Rensen
Rotaryclub Aalten Wisch 1
21:25
21:05
96
Leon Wassink
21:25
21:06
97
Rinke ter Haar
AVA '70
21:26
21:11
98
Erwin ter Haar
21:29
21:26
99
Henk Woolschot
21:29
21:23
100
Erwin Coonen
Rotaryclub Aalten Wisch 1
21:30
21:21
101
Robert Tieleman
21:32
20:59
102
Edwin Bruens
21:32
21:12
103
Jochem Tolkamp
21:33
21:24
104
Herman Te Lindert
21:34
21:26
105
Roy Grievink
21:35
21:29
106
Victor Duurland
Victor's Fruit Running Team
21:36
21:32
107
Akim Weenink
Dusseldorp ISM
21:36
21:28
108
Ronnie Berendsen
Keukencentrum de Graafschap
21:40
21:32
109
Roy Holweg
Kaak Running Team 1
21:41
21:00
110
Eddy Wissing
Volvo Harrie Arendsen Team 2
21:42
21:41
111
Thom Groot Nibbelink
21:42
21:16
112
Marc Smit
Multicycle
21:43
21:04
113
Bouke van Dijk
Sanovo Technology 1
21:44
20:56
114
Arno Derksen
Gemeente Aalten
21:45
21:32
115
Tom Mengers
21:45
21:35
116
Stefan Sliedrecht
Team Banjo Europe
21:46
21:03
117
Rob Berkelder
AVA '70
21:49
21:44
118
Mitchell Freriks
Kaemingk 2
21:51
21:40
119
Falco ten Brinke
Berentschot Fiscaal
21:52
21:46
120
inno spekschoor
21:54
21:41
121
Matthijs Bulsink
KlaassenGroep
21:54
21:36
122
Niek Leemreize
Dusseldorp ISM
21:56
21:50
123
Sebastiaan Böke
Sanovo Technology 1
22:07
21:19
124
Rik Vieberink
Ulamo
22:08
22:03
125
Rick Stroet
22:09
21:35
126
Bart Vriezen
Ulamo
22:09
22:03
127
Alex Evers
Ulamo
22:10
22:02
128
Rudi De Vries
22:12
21:58
129
Edwin Ruesink
Kramp - DFC
22:12
21:56
130
Henk van Zantvoort
Arendsen Staalbouw BV
22:14
22:04
131
Herman Fransen
Volvo Harrie Arendsen Team 2
22:14
22:10
132
Hans Reesing
DK Coiffure
22:19
21:57
133
Ard Burghardt
Dusseldorp ISM
22:22
22:16
134
Marnix Flikweert
247TailorSteel 2
22:23
22:00
135
Jeroen Hennekes
22:24
22:16
136
Gerrit Ormel
AVA '70
22:25
22:18
137
Sem Richter
Brunsveld Diervoeders
22:27
22:23
138
Tim te Brake
Victor's Fruit Running Team
22:30
22:27
139
Jochem Migchelbrink
Ten Brinke 2
22:30
21:45
140
Sander Rosmuller
DK Coiffure
22:33
22:09
141
Guus Rijnders
22:33
22:02
142
Theo Neerhof
22:34
22:27
143
Ron Wisselink
Wisselink caravans en campers lichtenvoo
22:35
22:21
144
Jonnie Wissing
KlaassenGroep
22:36
22:33
145
Arne Eindhoven
22:36
22:28
146
Ronnie Ligtenbarg
Argo
22:38
22:26
147
Jur Ebbers
AVA '70
22:40
22:36
148
Leo van der Laan
Arendsen Staalbouw BV
22:40
22:30
149
Hans Aarntzen
Volvo Harrie Arendsen Team 2
22:42
21:50
150
Geert Kleinnibbelink
22:46
22:17
151
Hans Berendsen
Argo
22:46
22:31
152
Andre Koskamp
AVA '70
22:47
22:35
153
Henk Bruggeman
KAB 1
22:47
22:46
154
Jaap Wicherink
Kramp - team 15
22:49
21:21
155
Peter Ebbers
22:49
22:40
156
Arjen Lievers
22:50
22:29
157
Brent Schoppers
Eendracht Aalten
22:52
22:48
158
Laurens van Dijk
Dijk van een Team
22:53
21:29
159
Roy Krajenbrink
Kaak Running Team 2
22:53
22:39
160
Christian Goris
Kaak Running Team 4
22:55
22:14
161
Henkjan Wieberdink
Rabobank Bedrijven
22:55
22:35
162
Rob Schuurman
Kramp - De Toppers
22:56
22:41
163
Jan te Winkel
22:56
22:44
164
Erwin Warmelink
Victor's Fruit Running Team
22:57
22:55
165
Daniel Raasing
Svedex 2
22:57
22:48
166
daan hobelman
de Wingerd 1
22:58
22:28
167
Stephan Buitenhuis
Volvo Harrie Arendsen Team 2
22:58
22:58
168
Andre Bruil
AVA '70
23:01
22:26
169
Leo Grooters
ATAG verwarming
23:02
22:43
170
Mark Sticker
23:06
22:52
171
Mathijs Berendsen
AVA '70
23:10
23:01
172
Ronnie te Veluwe
Dusseldorp ISM
23:12
23:05
173
Ed van Ditshuizen
Claymount 1
23:12
22:33
174
Jurgen Vreeman
van Raam Chickenrun team 2
23:14
21:43
175
Sander Luiten
23:15
22:53
176
Daan Bruyns
Kramp - INDI 2
23:17
22:52
177
Willy Klein Gunnewiek
KlaassenGroep
23:18
22:58
178
Maik ten Eikelder
Kramp - De Supporters
23:24
22:24
179
michiel hobelman
de Wingerd 1
23:28
22:57
180
Bart Egberts
Kaemingk 2
23:28
23:11
181
Theo Braam
Argo
23:31
23:20
182
Derk ter Horst
Kaemingk 2
23:31
23:17
183
Michael Austgen
Kramp Germany
23:34
22:56
184
Jelle Bader
Wisselink caravans en campers lichtenvoo
23:35
23:19
185
Edwin Aalbers
KAB 1
23:35
22:16
186
Roy Borkes
Omgevingsdienst Achterhoek
23:38
22:54
187
Richard Vels
Argo
23:39
23:28
188
Hans Harmsen
Atletico '73
23:40
23:36
189
John Krabbenborg
23:40
22:19
190
Arjan Wevers
Aalders BV
23:41
23:24
191
Gerben Schepers
AVA '70
23:41
23:05
192
Hans Huzen
Heezen mode m/v
23:41
22:34
193
Kevin Harmsen
Svedex 1
23:42
23:25
194
Dik Stemerdink
Kaak Running Team 3
23:45
23:05
195
Onne Ydel
Multicycle
23:45
23:08
196
Willy Weijers
Kremer
23:45
22:51
197
Sander Gemmink
23:46
23:40
198
Eric Hoogerbrug
AVA '70
23:46
23:10
199
Hans van de Noort
23:47
23:24
200
Janwillem Schuurman
23:48
23:37
201
Wilco Vrielink
Wisselink caravans en campers lichtenvoo
23:48
23:32
202
Johan Neevel
Gemeente Aalten
23:49
23:41
203
Freddy Bokkers
23:50
23:36
204
marc sprokkereef
23:55
23:29
205
Roel Somsen
Gemeente Aalten
23:55
23:29
206
TIm Bennink
Wisselink caravans en campers lichtenvoo
23:57
23:42
207
Dirk-Jan Broekens
23:58
22:32
208
ronald huls
24:03
23:29
209
Alex Top
Sanovo Technology 2
24:04
23:15
210
Dunja Bröcking
Rabobank Particulieren
24:05
23:21
211
Harrie Jolink
Claymount 1
24:06
23:19
212
Peter Ligterink
Kramp - INDI 2
24:06
23:41
213
Sep Woolschot
24:06
23:51
214
Wilfred Gemmink
24:09
24:06
215
Robert Jan Boom
24:10
22:57
216
Martin te Grotenhuis
24:10
23:31
217
Reon Baars
24:11
22:55
218
Mick Wiegink
Lodder-Dales, gewoon leuker !
24:11
23:11
219
Rob Sessink
Kramp - Bus Drivers
24:12
23:13
220
Bart Manschot
Kaak Running Team 2
24:12
23:31
221
Melvin van Waardenburg
Multicycle
24:14
23:35
222
Michel Keijzer
Triott 2
24:14
24:09
223
Leroy ten Dolle
Claymount 1
24:16
23:38
224
Cor Lieftink
ATAG verwarming 2
24:20
23:46
225
Niels Verwoerdt
Kaak Running Team 3
24:21
23:43
226
Tonny Wissink
Kramp - Simplex
24:24
23:04
227
Gerben DIkker
KlaassenGroep
24:27
24:06
228
Wouter Stegerhoek
Multicycle
24:27
23:51
229
Peter Roedema
AVA '70
24:28
23:53
230
Jeroen Grevers
KAB 1
24:28
23:14
231
Gerhard Lubbers
Keukencentrum de Graafschap
24:29
23:10
232
Robin Bruggink
24:30
23:33
233
Edwin Koldenhof
Rabobank Particulieren
24:33
23:48
234
Hans Metzemaekers
Rotaryclub Aalten Wisch 1
24:33
24:18
235
Jurgen Vrieze
AVA '70
24:34
24:01
236
René Scholten
Westerveld en Vossers
24:35
23:38
237
Denis Woeltjes
AVA '70
24:38
24:06
238
Boudewijn Inja
Estinea Runningteam
24:42
24:09
239
Job Ligterink
AVA '70
24:42
24:06
240
Andre ten Berge
24:43
24:34
241
Guido Schumacher
247TailorSteel 2
24:44
24:20
242
Jurjen Wisselink
Wisselink caravans en campers lichtenvoo
24:45
24:31
243
Hugo Messink
24:47
23:29
244
Sebastian van Braak
24:47
23:33
245
Herman Abbink
24:48
24:16
246
Roel Geerts
DK Coiffure 2
24:48
24:26
247
Jasper Vriezen
Kaak Running Team 2
24:48
24:07
248
Jorg van den Dam
Arendsen Staalbouw BV
24:49
24:09
249
Mark Luiten
Kinderopvang Bambi
24:50
24:35
250
Enno te Lindert
24:50
24:07
251
Hans Hofs
Kramp - team 6
24:51
24:08
252
Jurgen Richter
Brunsveld Diervoeders
24:52
24:40
253
Robert Brethouwer
Keukencentrum de Graafschap
24:52
23:31
254
Jasper te Braak
24:54
24:31
255
Jeroen Schotman
Kaak Running Team 2
24:55
24:40
256
Jurre van de Wiel
Kramp - team 6
24:56
24:05
257
Marcel Heijink
Omgevingsdienst Achterhoek
24:57
24:13
258
William Martinali
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
24:58
24:18
259
Ton Knoef
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
24:58
24:21
260
Harm te Kaat
Arendsen Staalbouw BV
25:00
24:49
261
wim hobelman
de Wingerd 1
25:00
24:31
262
El Mehdi Lasfar
Sanovo Technology 1
25:02
24:14
263
Bernie Schoppers
Eendracht Aalten
25:02
24:14
264
Geert Grievink
AVA '70
25:03
24:56
265
Gabor Bolla
247TailorSteel
25:04
24:42
266
Eric Bruil
25:04
24:55
267
Eddy Takkenkamp
Ulamo
25:04
24:54
268
Matthijs Groot Nibbelink
25:05
24:35
269
Bram Berkelder
AVA '70
25:05
24:47
270
Jurgen Krus
Kaak Running Team 4
25:06
24:26
271
Dennis Koskamp
25:06
24:06
272
Philip Huinink
Steentjes Makelaars
25:06
23:37
273
Arjan Temming
25:08
24:04
274
Gerjo Wevers
25:08
24:33
275
Bas Kruisselbrink
25:12
24:39
276
Marten Verwer
25:12
24:26
277
Frederik Scholtz
Steentjes Makelaars
25:13
23:40
278
Bennie Pothoff
Arendsen Staalbouw BV
25:13
24:34
279
Rik Lammers
247TailorSteel
25:15
24:59
280
Judith ten Have
25:17
24:48
281
Harm Peeters
Dusseldorp ISM
25:19
25:09
282
Tom Bussink
Kramp - DFC
25:20
25:18
283
buffel beekhuizen
25:21
25:13
284
Sybrecht Lensink
25:21
25:08
285
Robbin Rensink
25:21
24:02
286
Frank Wedel
247TailorSteel 2
25:23
24:56
287
Keanu Rosmuller
DK Coiffure 2
25:24
25:01
288
Ronald de Reus
Van Dorp Installatie team 2
25:26
24:11
289
Niek Rothman
Heezen mode m/v
25:27
24:17
290
Robbert de Jong
Kramp - De Supporters
25:30
24:30
291
Freddy ter Horst
Kramp - team 1
25:32
25:11
292
Marco Butterhof
Kaemingk 2
25:33
25:18
293
Jorrick Simmes
25:34
24:43
294
Dave Schieven
Kramp - De Toppers
25:37
24:27
295
Peter Nales
247TailorSteel
25:43
25:20
296
theo Stronks
AVA '70
25:43
25:10
297
Sander Luimes
FitIn 2
25:44
24:48
298
Harrie Jansen
Kremer
25:48
24:54
299
Sybren Knoef
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
25:52
25:10
300
Jellis te Grotenhuis
25:53
25:12
301
Job Hiddink
25:54
25:24
302
Edwin Vet
Svedex 1
25:55
24:58
303
Ramon Geesink
Kramp - De Supporters
25:58
24:52
304
Lucas Nederlof
Weneko and Friends
26:00
24:57
305
Jeron Kremers
Kramp - team 15
26:00
24:37
306
Vincent Bomers
Flynth
26:01
24:51
307
Jordy Lorijn
26:01
24:59
308
Dennis Wentink
Kramp - De Toppers
26:03
25:13
309
Rik van Koersveld
Kinderopvang Bambi
26:07
25:53
310
Robert van den Veenstra
Rabobank Particulieren
26:09
25:03
311
Wim Geurink
26:10
25:23
312
Sander te Grotenhuis
Eendracht Aalten
26:14
25:24
313
Sjoerd Reimes
Licotec Daklicht Team 2
26:15
25:06
314
Chris Eekelder
26:17
25:11
315
Wilco Wisselink
Estinea Runningteam
26:19
25:52
316
Marten van Leeuwen
26:21
25:40
317
Hans van den Brink
Rabobank Bedrijven
26:25
25:23
318
Erwin Reijerink
Team Banjo Europe
26:29
25:44
319
Emiel Kobesen
Kaak Running Team 3
26:29
26:11
320
Robert Leemreize
Ten Brinke 2
26:31
25:46
321
Patrick van Beek
Multicycle
26:34
25:56
322
Geert Dielissen
Kramp - Simplex
26:34
25:13
323
Joris Bakker
Kaak Running Team 3
26:35
25:53
324
Johan van Beek
Kramp Finance
26:36
25:16
325
Niels Bennink
Sanovo Technology 2
26:37
25:49
326
Michiel Winkelhorst
Triott 1
26:38
25:26
327
RAYMOND SLUTTER
Argo
26:43
25:51
328
geert legters
26:43
26:23
329
Piest Bertjan
Licotec
26:45
25:37
330
Rik Steentjes
Steentjes Makelaars
26:46
25:14
331
Sjoerd Smit
Svedex 1
26:51
25:55
332
Frank Ernst
26:51
26:26
333
Patrick Hesp
Van Dorp Installatie team 2
26:51
25:34
334
Marco Van der Wagt
Rotaryclub Aalten Wisch 1
26:52
26:04
335
Koen Beerten
Triott 1
26:53
25:46
336
Vincent Scholten
AVA '70
26:54
26:24
337
George te Braak
Argo
26:56
26:33
338
Gerjo Seesink
26:58
25:45
339
Gabi Mousa
Triott 1
27:02
25:49
340
Marcel Ludwig
Kramp Germany
27:03
25:45
341
Leon Veldhuis
27:03
26:07
342
Theo Weikamp
27:04
26:04
343
Rodney Luesink
27:05
26:00
344
Marco van Rijs
Triott 2
27:06
25:56
345
Bart klumper
van Raam Chickenrun team 2
27:07
25:32
346
Davide Iori
Kramp - Bus Drivers
27:08
26:07
347
Rob Mombarg
KlaassenGroep
27:10
26:52
348
Ruud Mombarg
KlaassenGroep
27:10
26:56
349
Marc Buevink
KAB 2
27:11
25:55
350
Rik van Haalen
Kramp - INDI 2
27:12
26:44
351
Michel Geerdink
Ten Brinke 2
27:12
26:27
352
Udo Klompenhouwer
Heezen mode m/v
27:13
26:03
353
Henk Heijink
Flynth
27:13
26:02
354
Marco de Moor
Kramp - team 1
27:13
26:54
355
Rick Kleinhesselink
Estinea Runningteam
27:15
26:40
356
Ruben Hulstijn
27:16
26:54
357
Ferdy Gervers
Kaak Running Team 3
27:19
27:01
358
Gerrit Cazemier
27:20
26:18
359
Tom Bulsink
Het Liessenhuus 1
27:21
25:49
360
Lauresn Meekes
ATAG verwarming
27:23
27:04
361
Ruben van der Graaf
Kramp - De Supporters
27:23
26:18
362
Rob Sloetjes
27:24
26:54
363
Simon Kuenen
Triott 1
27:24
26:05
364
Kees Jochems
27:25
26:45
365
Geert van Asselt
Sanovo Technology 2
27:25
27:09
366
Robert van Dijk
Rabobank Bedrijven
27:26
26:23
367
Ruud Benjamins
Omgevingsdienst Achterhoek
27:26
26:44
368
Bas Trip
Argo
27:27
26:36
369
Peter Hagenaars
KAB 2
27:28
26:14
370
René Wenting
Eggink Maalderink Garantiemakelaars
27:30
26:59
371
Marcel Walvoort
Kramp - De Toppers
27:30
26:21
372
Christiaan ten Brinke
Eggink Maalderink Garantiemakelaars
27:30
26:59
373
Rik Ruessink
27:33
26:58
374
jos rexwinkel
27:33
26:50
375
Peter Pieket
Kramp - team 15
27:35
26:06
376
Jan Kämink
27:37
26:54
377
Rogier Hoftijzer
Westerveld en Vossers
27:37
26:40
378
Arno van der Heijden
Kaak Running Team 4
27:39
27:19
379
Lauke te Brake
ATAG verwarming 2
27:40
27:06
380
Eddy ten Pas
Aalders BV
27:40
26:15
381
Michiel Smeitink
27:41
26:38
382
Erwin Mully
Atletico '73
27:44
27:29
383
Gertjan de Haan
KAB 2
27:44
26:29
384
Peter Breuker
27:45
27:29
385
Bob Toebes
247TailorSteel
27:46
27:14
386
Geert de Visser
KAB 1
27:47
26:30
387
Rienk Eppink
DK Coiffure 2
27:47
27:23
388
Leon Visser
Triott 1
27:48
26:43
389
Henk Mengers
Kaemingk 2
27:49
27:37
390
Jorne Naber
Triott 1
27:55
27:43
391
Tim Barink
27:59
26:38
392
Ted Kok
Gemeente Aalten
28:01
27:28
393
Theo Berendsen
28:01
27:29
394
Ralf Peppelman
28:02
27:55
395
Mart Klanderman
247TailorSteel
28:03
27:33
396
Theo Janssen
KAB 3
28:06
26:49
397
Henk te Riet
Claymount 1
28:06
27:19
398
nico salemink
28:08
26:56
399
Arne Teunissen
28:09
26:49
400
Rudi Schreurs
Heezen mode m/v
28:11
27:00
401
Julian Post
ATAG verwarming 2
28:12
27:39
402
Ryan Bisschop
Van Dorp Installatie team 2
28:13
26:53
403
Sander van Dijk
Dijk van een Team
28:13
26:49
404
Jordi Nieuwland
28:14
27:58
405
Bernd Nijman
28:22
27:55
406
Robin Meenink
28:23
27:09
407
Niek Veenstra
28:24
26:59
408
Bert Veldhuis
28:26
27:44
409
Hans Kempers
28:28
27:57
410
Frank Van Braak
Het Liessenhuus 1
28:28
27:02
411
Gert Tolkamp
Atletico '73
28:29
27:17
412
Edwin Geven
Het Liessenhuus 1
28:30
26:59
413
Olaf Boon
ATAG verwarming
28:30
27:54
414
Daan Kuiper
28:32
28:06
415
Mark van Doorn
AVA '70
28:35
27:23
416
Alex Nies
Team Banjo Europe
28:37
27:51
417
Tonnie Cornelissen
Kremer
28:40
27:50
418
Dirk Harmsel
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs
28:44
28:05
419
Sander Abbink
Kramp - team 14
28:45
28:19
420
Niek Sellink
Claymount 1
28:48
28:03
421
Ron Bisschop
Van Dorp Installatie team 2
28:49
27:30
422
Michael Freriks
Het Liessenhuus 2
28:49
27:27
423
Jan Roelof Meeuwes
Kramp - De Supporters
28:52
27:53
424
Marcel Koenders
28:55
28:21
425
Jos Hebinck
28:56
28:21
426
Alfons Giessen
Kramp - team 1
28:57
27:24
427
Erik Veneman
Kramp Finance
28:58
27:38
428
karel sloetjes
de Wingerd 1
28:59
28:21
429
ernst jan lievers
de Wingerd 1
28:59
28:05
430
Sjors Albers
28:59
28:06
431
Geert Grievink
29:02
28:30
432
Hans Agte
KAB 2
29:03
27:45
433
Jelle Hubers
Estinea Runningteam
29:06
28:35
434
Martin Scheers
DK Coiffure
29:07
28:43
435
Arno Knuvink
29:12
28:39
436
Ton Scholing
Het Liessenhuus 2
29:15
28:04
437
Remko Lubbers
Keukencentrum de Graafschap
29:19
27:57
438
Jan-Willem Boezel
van Raam Chickenrun team 2
29:21
27:46
439
Richard Obbes
Licotec
29:31
28:06
440
Koen Heikoop
Eendracht Aalten
29:37
28:47
441
Femke Harbers
Wisselink caravans en campers lichtenvoo
29:41
29:26
442
Jos Huethorst
Argo
29:43
28:28
443
Mario Kredel
247TailorSteel 2
29:44
29:21
444
Geert-Jan Abbink
van Raam Chickenrun team 2
29:47
28:12
445
Michiel Buevink
Kramp - Bus Drivers
29:48
28:48
446
Maarten Willemsen
Kramp - team 6
29:50
29:00
447
Fokke Kromkamp
Ten Brinke 1
29:54
29:07
448
Chiel Klanderman
Kramp - team 6
29:56
29:12
449
Peter Jansen
Kremer
29:56
29:08
450
Kaj Tannemaat
30:06
28:28
451
Dennis Helpa
247TailorSteel 2
30:14
29:46
452
Wout Duenk
Keukencentrum de Graafschap
30:23
28:59
453
Tim Giesen
30:24
28:56
454
Suzanne Vrieze
30:25
29:41
455
Erwin Hendriks
Kramp - INDI 2
30:28
29:59
456
sander scheuter
30:29
29:20
457
Robert Roerig
Kramp - team 6
30:42
29:46
458
Remco Alkema
Svedex 2
30:44
29:47
459
Bastiaan van der Wolf
Het Liessenhuus 1
30:47
29:20
460
Rob Leuverink
Ten Brinke 2
31:02
30:15
461
Wouter Jolink
Sanovo Technology 2
31:03
30:15
462
Ferdinand Luimes
31:22
29:48
463
Akide Mengerink
Kramp - team 6
31:24
30:33
464
Dennis Ortsen
Westerveld en Vossers
31:30
30:24
465
Koen Wisselink
31:31
30:10
466
Robert Giesen
Argo
31:35
30:41
467
Bertrand Luimes
31:37
30:03
468
Carlo Melger
Van Dorp Installaties team 1
31:39
30:24
469
Timo Kuiperij
Kramp - team 13
31:43
30:19
470
Reinier Sloetjes
Kramp - Simplex
31:45
30:25
471
Jasper Wisselink
31:49
30:48
472
René Ottevanger
Triott 2
31:53
30:41
473
Ferdy Olijslager
Team Banjo Europe
32:01
31:18
474
Rinze Verwer
32:04
31:18
475
maarten bolhaar
32:07
30:40
476
Michiel Rutgers
Het Liessenhuus 1
32:17
30:49
477
Maarten van Offeren
32:23
31:05
478
Egbert Elburg
Keukencentrum de Graafschap
32:41
31:17
479
Han Tolkamp
32:44
31:14
480
Erik Hartman
Licotec
32:53
31:30
481
Jan Kornegoor
32:54
31:59
482
Roy Freriks
Het Liessenhuus 1
33:08
31:43
483
Herman Koetsier
33:23
32:13
484
Jan Smeenk
33:23
32:31
485
Fabian Kobessen
Het Liessenhuus 2
33:26
31:56
486
Jesse Jolink
Het Liessenhuus 2
33:27
31:58
487
Robbert van Dijk
Dijk van een Team
33:52
32:29
488
Ger Franken
Lodder-Dales, gewoon leuker !
33:57
32:59
489
Hans Oosterink
Kremer
34:04
33:13
490
Wim Veenstra
34:32
33:09
491
Marco Schouten
van Raam Chickenrun team 2
35:31
33:54
492
Hennie van Haarlem
Kramp Finance
35:51
34:32
493
Marco Klein Gunnewiek
Kaemingk 1
36:46
36:11
494
Gerrit ter Haar
AVA '70
36:51
35:37
495
Rene Müller
Kramp Germany
37:16
35:58
496
Tonnie te Loeke
Flynth
37:36
36:23
497
Marty van Benthum
Triott 2
37:44
36:31
498
Tim Jentink
van Raam Chickenrun team 2
37:46
36:11
499
Daniel Schmelzer
Kramp Germany
39:46
38:26
500
Michel Eenink
Estinea Runningteam
47:26
46:52
VROUW, TOPRUN DAMES 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Dute
16:53
16:52
2
Roos Blokhuis
17:06
17:06
3
Merel van der Marel
17:24
17:23
4
Marije Peters
17:27
17:27
5
Saskia Weinans
17:49
17:48
6
Tess Boekema
18:14
18:13
7
Hanne Verbruggen
18:19
18:19
8
Eline de Jong
18:26
18:26
9
Lisa te Molder
18:47
18:46
10
Iris Velting
19:49
19:48
11
Sanne Averesch
19:52
19:52
MAN, TOPRUN HEREN 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Wassink
14:40
14:40
2
Kim Ruel
15:02
15:02
3
Jorrit Cleij
15:11
15:11
4
Luc Schout
15:12
15:11
5
Wouter Jansen
15:14
15:13
6
Yassine Loukili
15:21
15:21
7
Luuk Maas
15:25
15:24
8
Bjorn Koreman
15:27
15:26
9
Bram Rouwen
15:30
15:30
10
Lars Gerritsen
15:34
15:33
11
Kilian van der Wolf
15:39
15:38
12
Yahala Awal Aman
15:40
15:40
13
Mudesir Awal Aman
15:45
15:44
14
Ibrahim Abdi Ali
15:47
15:47
15
Edwin Wissema
15:49
15:47
16
Siraj Awal Aman
15:49
15:49
17
Joep Emmen
15:49
15:48
18
Jos Verdaasdonk
15:53
15:51
19
Stefan Stroick
15:56
15:56
20
Mark te Brake
16:00
16:00
21
Lars Duistermaat
16:02
16:02
22
Bob te Lindert
Argo
16:07
16:06
23
Tom Sluiter
16:24
16:22
24
Menno Wilhelm
16:30
16:30
25
Erik Slomp
16:37
16:36
26
Egbert Hooijkaas
16:39
16:37
27
Mark Hakbijl
16:43
16:41
28
Joey Hendriks
16:47
16:46
29
Hilco Huisjes
16:47
16:46
30
Jordi van de Sanden
16:51
16:50
31
Thijs van Aalten
17:17
17:16
32
Luuk Nusselder
17:30
17:28
33
Boy Foks
17:34
17:33
34
Dennis Lankveld
17:35
17:33
35
Jeffrey Vulink
17:45
17:44
www.uitslagen.nl
29-09-2016 11:17