Uitslagenlijst Fish Potato Run

Emmeloord - Zaterdag 10 september 2016

MSEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Hermen van der wal
NOP
44:32
44:32
15
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
45:55
45:53
17
Jan sinke
NOP
46:41
46:39
18
Geert-Jan van der Wal
NOP
46:47
46:45
20
Jan loosman
NOP
48:24
48:23
25
Thomas Straathof
NOP
51:52
51:47
26
Laurens Olgers
NOP
54:25
54:22
27
Sander Stoffer
NOP
55:50
55:47
28
Leendert Hakvoort
NOP
56:05
56:01
29
Bart Maljaars
NOP
1:02:08
1:00:54
M40, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Peter Gnodde
NOP
47:04
47:02
11
Fred Reitsema
NOP
48:56
48:55
15
Maurice mulder
NOP
54:32
54:31
16
Berend Schotanus
NOP
56:57
56:52
M50, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Pieter Maas
NOP
55:40
55:37
9
Jos Ruijter
NOP
57:50
57:49
14
Gerard Hesselmans
NOP
1:16:22
1:16:19
M60, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jan Ruijter
NOP
54:19
54:18
4
Willem de Vries
NOP
1:00:45
1:00:43
5
Anne Stobbe
NOP
1:01:10
1:01:07
11
Aad van Leeuwen
NOP
1:08:50
1:08:42
VSEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jacolien Ruizendaal
NOP
52:43
52:40
5
Dinie Ras
NOP
55:11
55:07
8
Anniek van der Wal
NOP
59:27
59:22
V35, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
José Stuivenvolt
NOP
59:51
59:47
11
Sandra Hofstra
NOP
1:03:25
1:03:16
15
Rommie de Witte
NOP
1:16:20
1:16:14
MRECR, RECREATIELOOP 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Chris Ruisch
NOP
53:43
53:37
18
Anjo Simonse
NOP
54:56
54:48
24
Hans Rochat
NOP
55:30
55:17
62
Rien Janse
NOP
58:42
58:34
78
Martin van der Zee
NOP
59:18
59:11
84
Peter tims
NOP
59:30
59:16
86
Jan Lebbink
NOP
59:30
59:21
89
Albert Posthumus
NOP
59:40
59:08
123
Mark Hilderink
NOP
1:01:53
1:01:32
139
Harry Terluin
NOP
1:02:37
1:01:31
165
André Overmars
NOP
1:03:54
1:03:30
172
Addy Peters
NOP
1:04:06
1:03:45
176
Doede Terluin
NOP
1:04:09
1:03:04
177
Harold Oeverhaus
NOP
1:04:09
1:03:55
178
Watze Schaafsma
NOP
1:04:09
1:03:55
183
Harco Driesen
NOP
1:04:33
1:04:22
184
John de Jongh
NOP
1:04:34
1:04:20
187
Jacco Overtoom
NOP
1:04:43
1:04:24
190
Richard Veenstra
NOP
1:04:52
1:03:38
244
Ramon van Schendel
NOP
1:07:34
1:06:17
248
Adrie Dekker
NOP
1:07:47
1:06:20
280
Henk Bremer
NOP
1:09:14
1:08:58
285
Riny Balk
NOP
1:09:34
1:09:10
314
Siewert de Jong
NOP
1:10:31
1:10:04
320
Frens Hein
NOP
1:10:50
1:09:30
353
Henk Mulder
NOP
1:12:29
1:11:30
366
Marko de Vos
NOP
1:13:11
1:11:51
390
Frerik ter Braake
NOP
1:14:31
1:14:21
391
Henk Dekker
NOP
1:14:34
1:13:46
418
Wilfred Pronk
NOP
1:15:48
1:14:19
420
Henk Dijksma
NOP
1:15:54
1:14:35
435
Theo Willemsen
NOP
1:16:47
1:15:29
439
Wim Kroon
NOP
1:16:53
1:15:03
498
Jan Rinsma
NOP
1:21:06
1:20:45
508
Henk Huisjes
NOP
1:21:40
1:20:23
530
Judo Bakker
NOP
1:23:50
1:22:23
537
Albert van der Molen
NOP
1:25:17
1:24:00
548
Arie van Tilburg
NOP
1:26:39
1:24:45
553
Cor Vegterlo
NOP
1:27:16
1:25:49
VRECR, RECREATIELOOP 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Linda Schwering
NOP
1:00:19
1:00:02
5
Afke kruis
NOP
1:00:29
1:00:10
6
Annemiek Dekker
NOP
1:00:45
1:00:36
14
Gerd Wicherson
NOP
1:04:50
1:04:32
16
Annet Dijkstra
NOP
1:04:58
1:04:03
30
Ina Stege
NOP
1:08:04
1:06:58
33
Gera van Maanen
NOP
1:09:35
1:08:18
39
Monique Akkermans
NOP
1:10:36
1:09:55
48
Grietje Mattanja Brands
NOP
1:11:58
1:11:23
52
Corine Boonen
NOP
1:12:20
1:11:03
71
Ada de Munnnik
NOP
1:14:17
1:13:58
94
Annemieke Doornbos
NOP
1:16:22
1:16:01
102
Antina Bosma
NOP
1:17:00
1:16:03
112
Anouk Hagen
NOP
1:17:48
1:16:41
138
Cornelleke Huisman
NOP
1:19:37
1:18:41
146
Petri Steenbergen-Faber
NOP
1:20:05
1:19:50
197
Margreet Harsevoort
NOP
1:25:10
1:23:47
199
Trudy van der Pol-Maas
NOP
1:25:11
1:23:49
200
Rita van der Maden
NOP
1:25:16
1:24:00
204
Wilma Olivier
NOP
1:25:31
1:23:42
224
Carlien Hendrickx
NOP
1:28:11
1:26:29
227
Heleen Eijbersen
NOP
1:28:43
1:27:17
MRECR, RECREATIELOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Beuckens
NOP
24:19
24:17
4
Niels Klement
NOP
27:01
26:57
16
Gerko Held
NOP
28:20
28:17
20
Auke-marcus van Eunen
NOP
29:23
29:19
48
Yari Koelmans
NOP
33:27
33:25
62
Robin Hegeman
NOP
34:38
33:58
74
Sjaco Wierda
NOP
36:01
35:34
81
Hans Wijnants
NOP
36:33
36:20
82
Bob Wisse
NOP
36:44
36:23
106
Rob Beeldman
NOP
39:10
38:44
114
Henk Bolhuis
NOP
40:02
39:40
119
Wytse Wierda
NOP
40:25
39:31
126
Ton stevens
NOP
41:19
41:04
133
Maaren Jacobs
NOP
43:08
42:48
VRECR, RECREATIELOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
22
Annet Hegeman
NOP
35:31
34:51
26
Kirsten Wierda
NOP
36:01
35:34
66
Laura de Jong
NOP
39:30
38:48
106
Jessica Smit
NOP
41:30
41:02
122
Janny van Gerner
NOP
42:15
41:46
144
Daphne Wijnbelt
NOP
43:27
43:07
175
Petra Huisman
NOP
45:36
44:45
184
Nel Vis
NOP
46:53
46:09
Timing mogelijk gemaakt door MySports
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2016 16:36