Uitslagenlijst Fish Potato Run

Emmeloord - Zaterdag 10 september 2016

MSEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Collins Chebii
Kenia
37:30
37:29
2
Moses Yator
Kenia
37:43
37:42
3
Paul Sadira Selian
Kenia
37:57
37:57
4
Joeri Wolf
Nederland
39:26
39:26
5
Kjell De Hondt
België
40:04
40:03
6
Frank Futselaar
Arnhem
41:19
41:18
7
Erik Driesen
Nederland
41:56
41:53
8
Pieter Hendrickx
België
42:11
42:10
9
Davy Stieperaere
België
43:44
43:42
10
Garyi hawery
Spirit Lelystad
43:52
43:51
11
Erik Bolding
Start '78
44:26
44:24
12
Hermen van der wal
NOP
44:32
44:32
13
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
45:06
45:03
14
Jan Schra
BB lopers
45:49
45:48
15
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
45:55
45:53
16
Wannes Hendrickx
België
46:16
46:14
17
Jan sinke
NOP
46:41
46:39
18
Geert-Jan van der Wal
NOP
46:47
46:45
19
Bas Boekema
BB lopers
47:45
47:43
20
Jan loosman
NOP
48:24
48:23
21
Rik Spijkerman
LAAC Twente
48:55
48:50
22
Maurits Greving
GAC Hilversum
49:00
48:58
23
Mark Hoogeboom
BB lopers
49:43
49:40
24
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
50:34
50:34
25
Thomas Straathof
NOP
51:52
51:47
26
Laurens Olgers
NOP
54:25
54:22
27
Sander Stoffer
NOP
55:50
55:47
28
Leendert Hakvoort
NOP
56:05
56:01
29
Bart Maljaars
NOP
1:02:08
1:00:54
M40, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van den Broeck
België
40:53
40:53
2
Edo Baart
Nederland
41:36
41:35
3
Huub Maas
Nederland
42:19
42:18
4
Fransua Woldemarian
Almere
44:50
44:49
5
Erik Caluwaerts
België
45:03
45:02
6
Berthold Berger
BB lopers
45:21
45:19
7
Henk Smalbrugge
Nederland
45:35
45:34
8
Arjen Driesen
Nederland
46:15
46:14
9
Peter Gnodde
NOP
47:04
47:02
10
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
47:27
47:26
11
Fred Reitsema
NOP
48:56
48:55
12
Klaas Kroese
Loopgroep Triple-S
50:53
50:49
13
Remko Riebeek
Almere '81
51:08
51:03
14
Alrik kalsbeek
Haag Atletiek
53:43
53:41
15
Maurice mulder
NOP
54:32
54:31
16
Berend Schotanus
NOP
56:57
56:52
M50, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Kruis
Hellas
48:50
48:48
2
Izaäk de Bruijne
Altis
50:25
50:22
3
Theo Boekema
BB lopers
53:08
53:07
4
André Gerth
Spirit Lelystad
54:37
54:32
5
Marten Bolt
BB lopers
55:23
55:20
6
Pieter Maas
NOP
55:40
55:37
7
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
56:25
56:21
8
Leo zantkuijl
Zuidwal
56:31
56:27
9
Jos Ruijter
NOP
57:50
57:49
10
Jeroen Hilhorst
Zuidwal
1:02:28
1:02:23
11
Kees Visser
AV Heerenveen
1:02:31
1:02:22
12
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Triathlon
1:05:17
1:05:13
13
Jan de Jonge
Ciko '66
1:06:45
1:06:39
14
Gerard Hesselmans
NOP
1:16:22
1:16:19
M60, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjibbe de Vries
BB lopers
52:19
52:17
2
Jan Ruijter
NOP
54:19
54:18
3
Johan van Noordenburg
AV Heerenveen
59:26
59:16
4
Willem de Vries
NOP
1:00:45
1:00:43
5
Anne Stobbe
NOP
1:01:10
1:01:07
6
Cees de Vries
avVN
1:04:14
1:04:08
7
Bauke de Jong
avVN
1:04:54
1:04:51
8
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:05:05
1:04:59
9
Roelof Pepping
avVN
1:05:09
1:05:05
10
Dick Slimmen
Friesland
1:06:01
1:05:57
11
Aad van Leeuwen
NOP
1:08:50
1:08:42
12
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:09:37
1:09:36
13
Wim van Brummen
avVN
1:14:32
1:13:48
14
Gorrit Wijnja
AV Heerenveen
1:15:33
1:15:27
VSEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tabitha Gichia
Kenia
43:04
43:04
2
Beatrice Cherono
Kenia
43:23
43:22
3
Jacolien Ruizendaal
NOP
52:43
52:40
4
Lysanne Aarden
Phoenix
52:54
52:50
5
Dinie Ras
NOP
55:11
55:07
6
Lies Deruddere
België
55:12
55:10
7
Suzanne van kleef
Haag Atletiek
57:57
57:53
8
Anniek van der Wal
NOP
59:27
59:22
V35, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen de Vries
BB lopers
48:57
48:55
2
Mirjam Koersen
Nederland
49:17
49:11
3
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
49:40
49:38
4
Lieve Tollet
BB lopers
51:06
51:03
5
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
52:46
52:43
6
Marleen Vos
Running2000
53:39
53:36
7
Karin Vloemans
Zuidwal
57:41
57:35
8
Marietje Bolle
Dutch Runners
58:31
58:27
9
José Stuivenvolt
NOP
59:51
59:47
10
Doris Gritsch
Almere '81
59:56
59:52
11
Sandra Hofstra
NOP
1:03:25
1:03:16
12
Linda de Roo
Flevo Delta
1:04:20
1:04:03
13
Jolanda Hogenhuis
Isala '96
1:04:38
1:04:33
14
Sarina Jannes
Friesland
1:09:49
1:09:42
15
Rommie de Witte
NOP
1:16:20
1:16:14
16
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:18:40
1:18:34
MRECR, RECREATIELOOP 8
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Jurrie Schutte
Maartensdijk
48:40
48:28
2
Klaas Van Pijkeren
Dronten
49:50
49:42
3
Rudy Kaptein
Rotterdam
49:54
49:48
4
Tomas Prysmantas
Swifterbant
51:12
51:02
5
Jelle van Eunen
Emmeloord
51:15
51:08
6
Peter van Steenoven
Tiel
51:29
51:16
7
Ricardo Doyer
Epe
51:41
51:37
8
Bas Stevens
Emmeloord
52:16
52:05
9
Thomas van der Meij
Zwolle
53:22
53:16
10
Chris Ruisch
NOP
53:43
53:37
11
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
54:00
53:54
12
Willem van Klink
De Spartaan
54:12
53:43
13
Wilbert Ras
Delft
54:13
54:06
14
Sebastian Schulz
Urk
54:14
54:01
15
Martin Goedhart
Athlos
54:36
54:24
16
Yamal Daems
Delft
54:45
54:18
17
Kylan Daems
Monnickendam
54:53
54:28
18
Anjo Simonse
NOP
54:56
54:48
19
Dennis Maats
Deventer
55:11
54:41
20
Arjan van den Berg
Flevo Delta
55:13
55:07
21
Eddy Ramos
Lelystad
55:15
55:03
22
Raymond Kievit
Emmeloord
55:19
55:11
23
Jasper Arnoldy
Zwolle
55:28
54:38
24
Hans Rochat
NOP
55:30
55:17
25
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
55:31
54:40
26
Onno Stallinga
Marknesse
55:52
55:02
27
David Westdorp
Almere
56:03
55:52
28
Jurgen van Houdt
Enschede
56:11
55:55
29
Joop van der Graaf
Espel
56:14
55:55
30
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
56:18
55:31
31
Otto Doornbos
Emmeloord
56:37
56:27
32
Rogier Boogaard
Amsterdam
56:55
55:48
33
Jos Stolwijk
Zwolle
57:02
56:53
34
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
57:11
56:48
35
Ruud Burger
Rutten
57:25
57:08
36
Gert Dijkstra
Emmeloord
57:30
57:23
37
Jan Hakvoort
Emmeloord
57:36
57:26
38
Jan van den Berg
Nunspeet
57:43
57:15
39
Evert van Keulen
Urk
57:44
57:36
40
Yannick van den Bergh
Kraggenburg
57:46
57:17
41
Wouter de Vries
Urk
57:47
57:16
42
Evert Verbaan
Urk
57:50
57:31
43
Matijs Beers
Marknesse
57:52
57:28
44
Arjan Thomas
Utrecht
57:53
57:38
45
Remco van Zelm
Tollebeek
57:55
57:41
46
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
57:56
57:49
47
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
57:57
57:46
48
Jacob hoekstra
Urk
57:58
57:41
49
Robert Smitskamp
Emmeloord
57:58
57:40
50
Marcel Tubben
Dokkum
58:11
57:54
51
Luc Overvoorde
Tollebeek
58:12
57:55
52
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
58:14
57:52
53
Remmelt van Tilburg
Zuidwal
58:15
58:03
54
Peter Bouwhuis
Amstelveen
58:18
57:34
55
Remco van der Veeken
Emmeloord
58:19
58:05
56
Guus Lohues
Ens
58:27
57:56
57
Jesse Loor
Zeist
58:30
57:51
58
Tom Hulshof
Apeldoorn
58:37
57:31
59
Jeroen Bos
Emmeloord
58:38
58:20
60
Klaas jurjen Zachariasse
Marknesse
58:41
58:17
61
Roel Selles
Groningen
58:41
58:08
62
Rien Janse
NOP
58:42
58:34
63
Jacob Baak
Urk
58:43
58:29
64
Marc Elisen
58:46
58:28
65
Gijs van Korlaar
Soest
58:46
58:41
66
Jos van der Ven
58:48
58:31
67
Marten Bangma
Emmeloord
58:51
58:39
68
Merijn Suijkerbuijk
Rijsbergen
58:51
58:38
69
Sjoert Visser
Urk
58:53
58:18
70
Jacob ras
Urk
58:54
58:43
71
Stefan Blankestijn
Emmeloord
58:59
58:12
72
Roy Kalkdijk
Creil
59:00
57:39
73
Jan Brands
Urk
59:03
58:49
74
Roelof Jonkers
Urk
59:07
58:57
75
Robin Kroon
Flevo Delta
59:10
58:45
76
Dirk Ras
Urk
59:10
59:01
77
Patrick Dijkstra
Amsterdam
59:10
58:10
78
Martin van der Zee
NOP
59:18
59:11
79
Guy Slikker
Zwolle
59:20
58:50
80
Matthijs de Goede
Emmeloord
59:21
59:09
81
Thijs Slettenhaar
59:23
58:40
82
Mark de Jong
Emmeloord
59:25
59:09
83
Ferdinand Sterkenburgh
Oldeholtpade
59:27
59:17
84
Peter tims
NOP
59:30
59:16
85
Arthur Groenink
Emmeloord
59:30
59:15
86
Jan Lebbink
NOP
59:30
59:21
87
Wieger Vreeke
Emmeloord
59:34
59:26
88
Kees de Vries
Urk
59:36
59:14
89
Albert Posthumus
NOP
59:40
59:08
90
Eric de Man
Zwolle
59:42
59:33
91
Wisse van de Guchte
Athlos
59:44
59:14
92
Jeffrey Roodbol
Lelystad
59:45
58:13
93
Sjoerd Schudde
Koog aan de Zaan
59:46
59:15
94
André Goes
Emmeloord
59:51
58:45
95
Henk van Oostrom
Dronten
59:56
59:20
96
Christian Behrens
Urk
1:00:01
59:26
97
Ferdinand de Baan
Rutten
1:00:17
59:27
98
Jeroen Bolks
Emmeloord
1:00:17
59:45
99
Alwin Paulusma
Kuinre
1:00:18
59:46
100
Toine Stout
Luttelgeest
1:00:28
59:50
101
Peter van den Berg
Lelystad
1:00:31
1:00:09
102
Micha de Kromme
Lelystad
1:00:38
1:00:02
103
Martijn van Mourik
Hylas
1:00:53
1:00:26
104
Klaas Sikkema
Langweer
1:00:53
1:00:47
105
Simon Schenk
Groningen
1:01:03
1:00:06
106
Jeroen Westhuis
Zwolle
1:01:08
59:54
107
Roy Minnema
Almere
1:01:13
1:00:35
108
Dirk Jan Loor
Emmeloord
1:01:15
1:00:36
109
Hans Kuipers
Amsterdam
1:01:22
1:01:07
110
Simon Stallinga
Marknesse
1:01:26
1:00:34
111
Roeland Scheper
Emmeloord
1:01:30
1:00:44
112
Heiner Stevens
Emmeloord
1:01:31
1:01:22
113
Jeroen Woltinge
Emmeloord
1:01:33
1:01:24
114
Vincent Brouwer
Swifterbant
1:01:37
1:01:08
115
Wim Kok
Swifterbant
1:01:39
1:00:35
116
Raimond Lubbers
Emmeloord
1:01:39
1:01:03
117
Marco van Eijk
Zwolle
1:01:40
1:00:27
118
Toni Cortes-Diez
Lelystad
1:01:40
1:00:47
119
Jacco Verbrugge
Noordwolde Fr
1:01:41
1:01:32
120
Alexander van der Ree
Hattem
1:01:42
1:01:07
121
André Kort
Heerenveen
1:01:43
1:00:50
122
Teun Gerritsen
Ugchelen
1:01:47
1:00:42
123
Mark Hilderink
NOP
1:01:53
1:01:32
124
John Molenaar
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:54
1:01:07
125
Hendrik Hornstra
Emmeloord
1:01:58
1:01:50
126
Erwin de Jong
Emmeloord
1:01:59
1:01:08
127
Gerrit Schenk
Urk
1:01:59
1:00:58
128
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
1:02:04
1:00:49
129
Cornelis Romkes
Urk
1:02:08
1:01:25
130
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Friesland
1:02:09
1:01:43
131
Johan De vries
Emmeloord
1:02:15
1:01:47
132
Robbert de Grauw
Emmeloord
1:02:15
1:01:20
133
Jasper Stege
Emmeloord
1:02:22
1:02:02
134
Erwin Kooistra
Emmeloord
1:02:25
1:01:58
135
Sebastiaan Kuijper
Voorthuizen
1:02:25
1:01:53
136
Pascal Beijer
Emmeloord
1:02:27
1:02:14
137
Dennis Stroop
Emmeloord
1:02:32
1:02:08
138
Joost Kuijper
Emmeloord
1:02:35
1:01:55
139
Harry Terluin
NOP
1:02:37
1:01:31
140
Mark Hooijberg
Hem
1:02:40
1:02:22
141
Jeff van Camp
1:02:45
1:01:57
142
Martin de Jongh
Emmeloord
1:02:46
1:02:36
143
William van Boven
Nagele
1:02:48
1:02:26
144
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:02:51
1:02:43
145
Sietse Pilat
Emmeloord
1:02:55
1:02:38
146
Atse Fokkens
's-Gravenhage
1:02:56
1:02:26
147
Fokke Imthorn
Urk
1:02:58
1:02:40
148
Henk Kasper
Ens
1:03:03
1:02:54
149
Wim Andriessen
Zuidwal
1:03:03
1:02:39
150
Marinus F de Groot
Kampen
1:03:06
1:02:07
151
Johan Westerink
Kampen
1:03:07
1:02:08
152
Hennie Brink
Zuidwal
1:03:16
1:02:51
153
Klaas Kramer
Urk
1:03:18
1:02:47
154
Eiltjo Noordman
avVN
1:03:24
1:03:13
155
Harm van Loosen
Urk
1:03:25
1:02:03
156
Stephan Vis
Emmeloord
1:03:29
1:02:40
157
Willem Schenk
Urk
1:03:29
1:03:04
158
Marco Lenters
Zwolle
1:03:30
1:02:21
159
Mark van Eikenhorst
Ens
1:03:31
1:02:48
160
Jan post
Urk
1:03:34
1:02:47
161
Marco Hassing
De Blesse
1:03:36
1:02:02
162
Rudie Jonkman
Spurt '88
1:03:40
1:03:03
163
Jacob Pronk
Urk
1:03:40
1:03:04
164
Obbe Dingemans
Emmeloord
1:03:47
1:03:24
165
André Overmars
NOP
1:03:54
1:03:30
166
Ference Loupatty
1:03:56
1:03:41
167
Evert Been
Marknesse
1:03:59
1:03:19
168
Rubas Maciek
Emmeloord
1:03:59
1:03:40
169
Rudi van der Werf
Joure
1:03:59
1:03:07
170
Edwin van Bruggen
Marknesse
1:04:01
1:02:57
171
Surrendra Thapa
Luttelgeest
1:04:04
1:03:59
172
Addy Peters
NOP
1:04:06
1:03:45
173
Paul Zwetsloot
Vasse
1:04:06
1:03:48
174
Adriaan Aarden
Zwolle
1:04:08
1:02:53
175
Edwin Schrotenboer
Emmeloord
1:04:09
1:03:57
176
Doede Terluin
NOP
1:04:09
1:03:04
177
Harold Oeverhaus
NOP
1:04:09
1:03:55
178
Watze Schaafsma
NOP
1:04:09
1:03:55
179
Hans de Heer
Emmeloord
1:04:13
1:03:52
180
Cor Blankestijn
Emmeloord
1:04:13
1:03:53
181
Maarten Buurlage
Amsterdam
1:04:17
1:03:44
182
Marco Mooij
AV Heerenveen
1:04:27
1:04:17
183
Harco Driesen
NOP
1:04:33
1:04:22
184
John de Jongh
NOP
1:04:34
1:04:20
185
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
1:04:38
1:04:07
186
Jan Salomons
Zwolle
1:04:42
1:04:32
187
Jacco Overtoom
NOP
1:04:43
1:04:24
188
Frans kroes
Emmeloord
1:04:47
1:03:20
189
Fons van Dongen
Castricum
1:04:50
1:03:30
190
Richard Veenstra
NOP
1:04:52
1:03:38
191
Philip Bouwman
Lelystad
1:04:57
1:04:46
192
Erwin Leene
Ens
1:05:01
1:03:59
193
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
1:05:04
1:04:27
194
Frank Ydema
Rotterdam
1:05:04
1:04:22
195
Bas de Ruiter
Utrecht
1:05:06
1:04:42
196
Martijn Grefhorst
Apeldoorn
1:05:09
1:04:03
197
Johan Kommerij
Emmeloord
1:05:18
1:05:03
198
Johan de Bruijne
Emmeloord
1:05:22
1:04:48
199
Ronny Bussman
Vollenhove
1:05:25
1:04:39
200
Marc Jongejan
Emmeloord
1:05:29
1:03:53
201
Peter de Jong
Arnhem
1:05:30
1:04:56
202
Peter Schippers
Emmeloord
1:05:32
1:04:49
203
Willem de Vries
Urk
1:05:33
1:05:04
204
Willem Vogelzang
GAC Hilversum
1:05:35
1:04:25
205
Albert de Vries
Espel
1:05:50
1:05:26
206
Friso Jongejan
Emmeloord
1:05:51
1:05:28
207
Freddie van urk
Urk
1:05:51
1:05:26
208
Mark Kamp
's-Gravenhage
1:05:56
1:04:05
209
Rene Naberman
Genemuiden
1:05:57
1:05:13
210
Karel Kooij
Swifterbant
1:06:05
1:04:59
211
Wilco Ronner
Emmeloord
1:06:06
1:05:18
212
Kornelis Ruizendaal
Urk
1:06:12
1:05:27
213
Kors de Waard
Spirit Lelystad
1:06:14
1:05:47
214
Jan Been
Sint Jansklooster
1:06:17
1:05:36
215
Fred Adema
Amstelveen
1:06:18
1:05:05
216
Leo Dingemanse
Marknesse
1:06:19
1:05:28
217
Stefan Gilbert
Maassluis
1:06:20
1:06:10
218
Marcel Korthuis
Tilburg
1:06:27
1:05:22
219
Chiel Vegterlo
Nagele
1:06:33
1:06:21
220
Johan Hofstra
Kampen
1:06:39
1:05:41
221
Jornt Beetstra
Rotterdam
1:06:43
1:04:39
222
Niels Poppe
Nagele
1:06:43
1:06:32
223
Huib de Vries
Emmeloord
1:06:43
1:05:54
224
Chris Pols
Start '78
1:06:45
1:05:51
225
Jan Bruinsma
Zuidwal
1:06:51
1:06:28
226
Jurriën Overvoorde
Tollebeek
1:06:51
1:05:27
227
Stephan Weenink
Vleuten
1:06:52
1:06:44
228
Allard van Essen
Meppel
1:06:55
1:06:43
229
Gerralt van Til
Emmeloord
1:06:56
1:06:00
230
Theo Veltman
Emmeloord
1:06:56
1:05:15
231
Frans Sshlepers
Ens
1:06:58
1:06:26
232
Robert Altena
Emmeloord
1:06:58
1:05:45
233
Kees Ruijter
De Sprinter
1:07:02
1:06:21
234
Egbert Sluiter
Isala '96
1:07:04
1:06:40
235
Marcel de Vlieger
1:07:13
1:06:22
236
Kilian Peschel
Dronten
1:07:14
1:06:19
237
Henk van den Berg
Breda
1:07:20
1:05:38
238
Wout van Keulen
Kraggenburg
1:07:25
1:07:00
239
Frans Breg
Zuidwal
1:07:27
1:06:15
240
Peter Koopman
1:07:29
1:06:44
241
Klaas Meindertsma
Joure
1:07:30
1:07:08
242
Derk Hardeman
1:07:33
1:07:13
243
Riekelt Romkes
Urk
1:07:33
1:07:09
244
Ramon van Schendel
NOP
1:07:34
1:06:17
245
Bert Swart
1:07:40
1:07:27
246
Joeri Overmars
Amsterdam
1:07:42
1:06:26
247
Erik van LImbeek
Zwolle
1:07:44
1:07:13
248
Adrie Dekker
NOP
1:07:47
1:06:20
249
Jelte Bearda
Son en Breugel
1:07:51
1:06:55
250
Geert-Jan Hahné
IJsselmuiden
1:07:54
1:07:37
251
Jos Hoekendijk
Marknesse
1:07:54
1:06:52
252
Cees Willem de Vries
Emmeloord
1:07:54
1:07:31
253
Jelle Visser
Emmeloord
1:07:55
1:06:45
254
Bennie Jansen
Marknesse
1:07:56
1:07:37
255
Arjen Reijnierse
Tuk
1:07:59
1:05:57
256
Gerrit Knoeff
1:08:04
1:06:18
257
Guus Vos
Emmeloord
1:08:06
1:07:12
258
Klaas Kaptein
Urk
1:08:12
1:07:34
259
Peter Prummel
Emmeloord
1:08:12
1:07:53
260
FJPL van Borren
Lelystad
1:08:14
1:06:41
261
Johan Oost
Tollebeek
1:08:15
1:07:44
262
Niels van Belzen
Antwerpen
1:08:16
1:07:14
263
Reinier Boersma
Emmeloord
1:08:24
1:07:02
264
Niels Kamphuizen
Emmeloord
1:08:26
1:06:58
265
Lody Geerst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:08:38
1:08:20
266
Jacob Dirk de Boer
Urk
1:08:38
1:08:18
267
Jan willem Woord
Urk
1:08:42
1:08:09
268
Robin Dijkstra
Emmeloord
1:08:44
1:07:43
269
John Ouderling
Emmeloord
1:08:46
1:08:28
270
Niek Overweg
Genemuiden
1:08:48
1:08:14
271
Marcel Puylaert
Emmeloord
1:08:54
1:07:54
272
Alexander Kooijman
Emmeloord
1:08:56
1:08:36
273
Maikel Minnaard
Emmeloord
1:08:58
1:08:30
274
Arjen Harkema
Creil
1:09:00
1:07:59
275
Johan Hoorn
Urk
1:09:02
1:08:27
276
Klaas Houwer
Emmeloord
1:09:08
1:08:46
277
Nico Louwerse
Tollebeek
1:09:09
1:08:40
278
Michiel Tensen
Emmeloord
1:09:11
1:07:54
279
Jan Kruizinga
Dronten
1:09:14
1:08:07
280
Henk Bremer
NOP
1:09:14
1:08:58
281
Pieter Kuyper
Urk
1:09:17
1:08:23
282
Peter-Jan Scheer
Groningen
1:09:25
1:08:20
283
Gerben speelziek
Nunspeet
1:09:29
1:09:01
284
Barend Baarssen
Urk
1:09:33
1:09:04
285
Riny Balk
NOP
1:09:34
1:09:10
286
Rutger Sloof
Culemborg
1:09:38
1:09:08
287
Kevin Croese
Dronten
1:09:38
1:08:16
288
Cees Geers
Lelystad
1:09:41
1:08:52
289
Arthur Francke
Tollebeek
1:09:44
1:08:24
290
Jan Burger
Rutten
1:09:45
1:09:21
291
Alfons Top
Emmeloord
1:09:45
1:08:33
292
Wes van den Berg
Emmeloord
1:09:46
1:09:04
293
Dennis Gommers
Emmeloord
1:09:46
1:08:33
294
Jan Dam
Nagele
1:09:54
1:07:59
295
Alex Bergsma
Wolvega
1:09:55
1:09:21
296
Jos Overgoor
Grafhorst
1:09:59
1:09:05
297
Jacob de Wild
AAA
1:10:00
1:08:13
298
Peter van Nimwegen
Emmeloord
1:10:03
1:09:11
299
Albert van Vulpen
Marknesse
1:10:03
1:08:01
300
Michael de Vries
Enschede
1:10:03
1:09:30
301
Koen Ramaker
Bathmen
1:10:05
1:09:36
302
Jan Harkema
Marknesse
1:10:06
1:09:16
303
Arjan Puylaert
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:06
1:09:06
304
Martin Dröge
Emmeloord
1:10:11
1:09:29
305
Martijn Verheule
Zwolle
1:10:16
1:09:31
306
TJ Eiling
Emmeloord
1:10:16
1:09:34
307
Eltjo van der Lijn
Emmeloord
1:10:16
1:09:30
308
Albert Post
Urk
1:10:16
1:08:47
309
'Pieter Monsma
Emmeloord
1:10:24
1:09:43
310
Klaas Braamskamp
Nagele
1:10:26
1:10:00
311
Lars Boxhoorn
Lelystad
1:10:26
1:08:53
312
Jasper van den Brink
Lies
1:10:29
1:08:59
313
Pascal de Lange
Steenwijk
1:10:29
1:09:44
314
Siewert de Jong
NOP
1:10:31
1:10:04
315
Ronald Vissers
Emmeloord
1:10:36
1:09:09
316
Marco de Vries
Emmeloord
1:10:40
1:10:08
317
Lucas Vos
Amsterdam
1:10:42
1:08:51
318
Freek Brouwer
Urk
1:10:45
1:10:07
319
Peter Hogenhuis
IJsselmuiden
1:10:48
1:09:40
320
Frens Hein
NOP
1:10:50
1:09:30
321
Hendrik Schouwenaar
1:10:57
1:10:45
322
Jaco Daems
Monnickendam
1:10:57
1:10:31
323
Gerard Esenkbrink
Amsterdam
1:11:00
1:09:53
324
Ivo Eikenaar
Havelte
1:11:01
1:09:25
325
Richard van de Merwe
Emmeloord
1:11:02
1:10:31
326
Alex Kort
Lemmer
1:11:05
1:10:12
327
Colin Stulp
Emmeloord
1:11:16
1:10:25
328
Jaap Toering
Emmeloord
1:11:16
1:11:00
329
Albert van Beveren
Zwolle
1:11:17
1:10:50
330
Sjouke van Noord
Joure
1:11:20
1:10:56
331
Jeroen Stolte
Emmeloord
1:11:20
1:11:02
332
Arjan Tabak
Delft
1:11:21
1:10:02
333
Henk van Vilsteren
Athleta
1:11:24
1:09:32
334
Gert-Jan de With
Emmeloord
1:11:24
1:09:50
335
Jaap Post
Tollebeek
1:11:37
1:11:09
336
Jeroen Vreugdenhil
Emmeloord
1:11:50
1:11:20
337
Louw Schraal
Urk
1:11:54
1:11:12
338
Jan Vermaat
Emmeloord
1:11:59
1:10:51
339
Danny Bosker
Lelystad
1:12:00
1:11:02
340
Edwin Claessens
Espel
1:12:05
1:11:05
341
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
1:12:09
1:11:00
342
Wiebren Spieker
De Knipe
1:12:12
1:11:12
343
André Kromkamp
Emmeloord
1:12:14
1:11:27
344
Jaap-Jan Tichelaar
Wijckel
1:12:15
1:10:41
345
Stefan van den Brink
Lies
1:12:16
1:10:46
346
Albert-Arie Pronk
Urk
1:12:17
1:11:44
347
Jan Boerman
Lelystad
1:12:18
1:11:37
348
Jos van der Waal
Papendrecht
1:12:20
1:11:04
349
Arjen Dijkstra
Emmeloord
1:12:21
1:11:00
350
Klaas Doornbos
Emmeloord
1:12:23
1:11:35
351
Jan van Ruiten
Luttelgeest
1:12:24
1:10:56
352
Benjamin Verboeket
Utrecht
1:12:28
1:11:04
353
Henk Mulder
NOP
1:12:29
1:11:30
354
Jeroen Oosterhof
Emmeloord
1:12:30
1:11:17
355
Jelle de boer
Urk
1:12:34
1:11:56
356
Johann Diermeier
Swifterbant
1:12:35
1:11:32
357
Stefan Wisse
Emmeloord
1:12:35
1:11:25
358
Stef Snippe
Blokzijl
1:12:37
1:11:10
359
Jack Tabak
Tollebeek
1:12:39
1:11:19
360
Ronald Guitoneau
Hollandia
1:12:42
1:12:11
361
Jaap Schwering
Marknesse
1:12:43
1:12:16
362
Marco van der Sman
Emmeloord
1:12:49
1:11:03
363
Jacob kapitein
Urk
1:13:06
1:12:27
364
Andre de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:13:07
1:11:41
365
Jan Hooijberg
Hem
1:13:08
1:12:49
366
Marko de Vos
NOP
1:13:11
1:11:51
367
Kees Vis
Emmeloord
1:13:11
1:11:14
368
Hans de Regt
Zwolle
1:13:13
1:11:36
369
Rinke Oost
Urk
1:13:18
1:12:33
370
Corné Boons
Urk
1:13:23
1:12:19
371
Faiz Panahe
Emmeloord
1:13:27
27:46
372
Thomas Kagenaar
Marknesse
1:13:32
1:11:55
373
Noa Tellinga
Doetinchem
1:13:34
1:12:57
374
Dennis Gjaltema
Emmeloord
1:13:37
1:12:54
375
Gersom van Slooten
Urk
1:13:37
1:13:21
376
Mente Spanninga
Emmeloord
1:13:50
1:13:14
377
Lars Klaassens
Lelystad
1:13:50
1:13:22
378
Marcel Kortekaas
AV Heerenveen
1:13:51
1:12:23
379
Wigle Tuinenga
Nagele
1:14:03
1:13:21
380
Xander ten Cate
Almere
1:14:05
1:13:52
381
Remco de vries
Zwolle
1:14:06
1:12:18
382
Pierre Tabak
Emmeloord
1:14:16
1:13:00
383
Rein de Goede
Emmeloord
1:14:17
1:13:37
384
Henk Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
1:14:17
1:12:58
385
Theo Schuitemaker
Hollandia
1:14:24
1:13:50
386
Lukasz Slodczyk
Emmeloord
1:14:26
1:13:29
387
Herman Brunen
Zwolle
1:14:26
1:12:27
388
Jean Pierre Thibaudier
Luttelgeest
1:14:27
1:12:44
389
Quinten Baak
Emmeloord
1:14:27
1:13:29
390
Frerik ter Braake
NOP
1:14:31
1:14:21
391
Henk Dekker
NOP
1:14:34
1:13:46
392
Piet Siedsma
Emmeloord
1:14:40
1:13:21
393
Hans Jansen
Emmeloord
1:14:41
1:13:17
394
Juergen Riedl
1:14:47
1:13:46
395
Jon-Ruben van Rhijn
Climax
1:14:49
1:13:01
396
Gerrit Post
Urk
1:14:51
1:13:42
397
Koert de Vries
Tollebeek
1:14:54
1:13:26
398
Lucas Loosman
Urk
1:14:58
1:13:19
399
Jaap van der Goot
Emmeloord
1:15:00
1:13:46
400
Jorian de Vries
Marknesse
1:15:02
1:13:11
401
Marcel Kok
Emmeloord
1:15:05
1:13:42
402
Jan Willem Rengers
Kampen
1:15:09
1:13:53
403
Fred Flohil
Emmeloord
1:15:11
1:13:28
404
Rien Luijk
Emmeloord
1:15:14
1:14:38
405
Marien van Staalduine
Swifterbant
1:15:15
1:14:12
406
Wim Kaastra
Emmeloord
1:15:17
1:13:47
407
Jo Linssen
1:15:21
1:14:20
408
Gerrit van Bruggen
Kampen
1:15:26
1:13:35
409
Dries van de wetering
Kampen
1:15:28
1:13:36
410
Erik Methorst
Lelystad
1:15:29
1:13:38
411
Timo van Ruiten
Luttelgeest
1:15:30
1:14:00
412
Jan-Bert Tillema
Marknesse
1:15:31
1:14:24
413
Jan eggo Hommes
Emmeloord
1:15:31
1:14:04
414
Jurrien Meijer
1:15:31
1:13:59
415
Joop Kok
Odijk
1:15:39
1:13:37
416
Wytze Vlasman
Emmeloord
1:15:45
1:14:22
417
Daniel Zoeten
Flevo Delta
1:15:46
1:14:52
418
Wilfred Pronk
NOP
1:15:48
1:14:19
419
Peter Harmsen
Dronten
1:15:50
1:14:09
420
Henk Dijksma
NOP
1:15:54
1:14:35
421
Rob Eikelboom
De Sprinter
1:15:55
1:14:03
422
Bert Jan Breman
Emmeloord
1:16:09
1:14:56
423
Maurice Arnoldy
Emmeloord
1:16:10
1:15:20
424
Eisse Groothoff
Spirit Lelystad
1:16:14
1:14:54
425
Nico Keizer
Swifterbant
1:16:20
1:15:18
426
Sido Wattel
Emmeloord
1:16:24
1:14:31
427
Udo Goedhart
Almere
1:16:32
1:14:46
428
Mark Heupink
Emmeloord
1:16:34
1:15:14
429
Bertus otten
Kampen
1:16:36
1:15:37
430
Diethard Jansen
Zwolle
1:16:36
1:14:59
431
Menno van Epen
Vollenhove
1:16:39
1:15:39
432
Henk Klomp
Emmeloord
1:16:42
1:15:51
433
Steven Hunneman
Creil
1:16:45
1:15:24
434
Gudo Baartse
Luttelgeest
1:16:46
1:14:49
435
Theo Willemsen
NOP
1:16:47
1:15:29
436
Teunis Bakker
Urk
1:16:48
1:15:39
437
Niek Wolbers
Tollebeek
1:16:49
1:15:20
438
Han Mastebroek
Emmeloord
1:16:51
1:15:22
439
Wim Kroon
NOP
1:16:53
1:15:03
440
Wim te Koppele
Emmeloord
1:16:58
1:15:11
441
Willem Langereis
Castricum
1:16:59
1:15:56
442
Gerard Molenaar
Marknesse
1:17:05
1:16:29
443
Niko Wobben
Hoogeveen
1:17:16
1:15:48
444
Richard Wierda
Emmeloord
1:17:17
1:15:55
445
Pieter Bakker
Urk
1:17:17
1:16:07
446
Arnold Moes
Aalsmeer
1:17:24
1:16:23
447
Juriaan Romkes
Urk
1:17:25
1:15:44
448
Huib Klaassens
Lelystad
1:17:28
1:16:59
449
Oscar Groen
Lelystad
1:17:33
1:15:49
450
Dick Kraaijenbrink
Lelystad
1:17:35
1:16:01
451
Martijn Blaakmeer
1:17:36
1:15:58
452
Maarten Jonkers
1:17:36
1:15:58
453
Tommy de Boer
1:17:36
1:16:01
454
Theo de Jong
1:17:36
1:15:59
455
Jorn Goos
1:17:36
1:16:01
456
Rick Willemsen
1:17:37
1:16:02
457
Patrick Poppe
1:17:37
1:16:00
458
Henk Jongstra
1:17:37
1:15:57
459
Bert Haarsma
Emmeloord
1:17:39
1:16:19
460
Stephan Jongstra
1:17:39
1:16:03
461
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
1:17:39
1:16:23
462
Bauke van der Weg
Emmeloord
1:17:45
1:16:34
463
Emiel Grendelman
Emmeloord
1:17:52
1:17:23
464
Alexander Jagers
Emmeloord
1:17:58
1:17:13
465
Leo Vink
Emmeloord
1:18:01
1:16:55
466
Marc Smit
Emmeloord
1:18:04
1:17:08
467
Marco de Jong
Emmeloord
1:18:05
1:17:02
468
Patrick van der Haring
Wolvega
1:18:07
1:17:38
469
Hendrik Lindemulder
Nagele
1:18:09
1:16:18
470
Jan Deelen
Emmeloord
1:18:21
1:16:20
471
Harry Feenstra
Emmeloord
1:18:38
1:18:18
472
Bauke Hoekstra
Emmeloord
1:18:39
1:17:27
473
Bertus Keuter
Wageningen
1:18:40
1:16:45
474
Marco Schutter
Son en Breugel
1:18:46
1:17:49
475
Johan van Slooten
Urk
1:18:52
1:18:36
476
Richard Balk
Dronten
1:18:54
1:17:01
477
Guido de Leeuw
Dronten
1:19:00
1:17:55
478
Henk van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
1:19:05
1:18:10
479
Steven Klaassen
Almere
1:19:09
1:17:45
480
Ko van Egmond
Ens
1:19:18
1:18:06
481
Maarten van Wieren
Emmeloord
1:19:23
1:18:28
482
Ad Reijnierse
Emmeloord
1:19:30
1:17:27
483
Chrisjan Pol
Dronten
1:19:37
1:19:29
484
Daniël van der Bilt
Hilversum
1:19:37
1:19:24
485
Jan Rink Brouwer
Lelystad
1:19:46
1:17:57
486
Lennart Breman
Groningen
1:19:55
1:18:12
487
Remon Kwant
Kampen
1:19:59
1:19:19
488
Peter Drenth
Emmeloord
1:20:22
1:19:01
489
Onno woudstra
Apeldoorn
1:20:32
1:19:26
490
Daan hulshof
Ugchelen
1:20:33
1:19:25
491
Sjoerd Lenards
1:20:34
1:18:53
492
Bram leeuw
Emmeloord
1:20:39
1:19:42
493
Sjouke Posthuma
Marknesse
1:20:40
1:20:03
494
Hans Leder
Almere
1:20:47
1:19:58
495
Ino Meijer
Ens
1:20:58
1:20:43
496
Jan Portijk
Wolvega
1:20:58
1:20:51
497
Herwin van Gelder
Emmeloord
1:21:04
1:19:54
498
Jan Rinsma
NOP
1:21:06
1:20:45
499
Ronald Vlasblom
Almere
1:21:08
1:19:58
500
Arnold van Leeuwen
Marknesse
1:21:12
1:19:27
501
Jan van der Meulen
Zwolle
1:21:14
1:19:52
502
Daniel Smit
Emmeloord
1:21:15
1:19:34
503
Andries Oenema
Heerenveen
1:21:22
1:19:48
504
Bert Loof
Emmeloord
1:21:26
1:19:43
505
Geert Otten
Lemmer
1:21:29
1:21:08
506
Joran Stolte
Emmeloord
1:21:32
1:19:45
507
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
1:21:39
1:20:58
508
Henk Huisjes
NOP
1:21:40
1:20:23
509
Hotze Attema
Spirit Lelystad
1:21:57
1:20:33
510
Jan Willem Kempenaar
Bergschenhoek
1:21:58
1:20:27
511
Johan Meinen
Emmeloord
1:22:02
1:20:15
512
Fokke Fennema
Emmeloord
1:22:07
1:20:08
513
Robert Metselaar
Emmeloord
1:22:11
1:21:35
514
Ronald van den Berg
Ens
1:22:12
1:21:28
515
John Douma
Ens
1:22:14
1:21:30
516
Cornelis Cupido
Tamarin
1:22:16
1:20:26
517
René de Vries
Dronten
1:22:25
1:20:52
518
Peter Meijlis
IJlst
1:22:27
1:20:43
519
Rene Troff
Lelystad
1:22:27
1:21:05
520
Youri Ton
1:22:32
1:20:53
521
Ronald Lindgreen
Emmeloord
1:22:38
1:21:11
522
Bernard Reekers
Workum
1:22:54
1:22:16
523
Chris Kroondijk
Dronten
1:23:08
1:21:52
524
Rob van der Veeren
Lelystad
1:23:08
1:21:51
525
Arend Otten
Lemmer
1:23:10
1:22:48
526
Harm Post
Urk
1:23:18
1:22:11
527
Gerjon Balk
Zeist
1:23:26
1:22:01
528
Roland Bornhijm
Almere
1:23:32
1:21:46
529
Ton Veldkamp
Emmeloord
1:23:41
1:21:42
530
Judo Bakker
NOP
1:23:50
1:22:23
531
Albert Breman
Groningen
1:23:57
1:22:14
532
Achraf Achabar
1:24:12
1:22:33
533
Adrian Stefanik
Lelystad
1:24:20
1:22:58
534
Hilco Dekker
Wolvega
1:24:52
1:23:41
535
Arjan Eerman
Lelystad
1:24:55
1:23:12
536
Louis Agterberg
Swifterbant
1:25:05
1:24:00
537
Albert van der Molen
NOP
1:25:17
1:24:00
538
Ton Dirks
Almere
1:25:31
1:23:36
539
Jons van Rooy
Emmeloord
1:25:34
1:23:42
540
Koos Venema
Marum
1:25:46
1:23:49
541
Peter Haikens
Swifterbant
1:26:05
1:25:00
542
Arie Stolte
Emmeloord
1:26:24
1:24:36
543
Arnold Beasjou
1:26:26
1:24:47
544
Rob Koortens
Almere
1:26:27
1:24:39
545
Menno de Boer
Ens
1:26:32
1:24:48
546
Erwin Heite
Marknesse
1:26:35
1:25:44
547
Wilco Morsink
Marknesse
1:26:37
1:26:37
548
Arie van Tilburg
NOP
1:26:39
1:24:45
549
Eise Harkema
Emmeloord
1:26:42
1:25:14
550
Edwin Kraakman
Boijl
1:26:44
1:24:57
551
Lukas Rabbers
Urk
1:26:46
1:26:07
552
Hendrik de Boer
Urk
1:27:04
1:25:35
553
Cor Vegterlo
NOP
1:27:16
1:25:49
554
Henk Brusse
Emmeloord
1:27:20
1:26:45
555
Sjouke Veldhuizen
Wolvega
1:27:22
1:25:38
556
Dirk Sluiter
Hilversum
1:27:26
1:26:16
557
Fred Moes
Emmeloord
1:27:36
1:26:33
558
Hendrik Dubbelman
Breda
1:27:38
1:26:13
559
Sjoerd Beärda
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:27:48
1:26:47
560
Ronald de Boer
Spirit Lelystad
1:27:50
1:26:26
561
Jacob Woudstra
Emmeloord
1:27:57
1:26:45
562
Martin Eijbersen
Emmeloord
1:28:43
1:27:17
563
Wim Janse
Espel
1:28:44
1:27:21
564
Paul Smid
Emmeloord
1:28:46
1:27:20
565
Richard Lauwrier
Swifterbant
1:28:58
1:27:57
566
Dennis Rikkert
1:29:06
1:27:28
567
Harm Post
Loopgroep Kameleon
1:29:25
1:28:26
568
Willem de Vries
Urk
1:29:48
1:28:30
569
Harrie Holwerda
Lelystad
1:30:00
1:28:31
570
Marco Minnema
Marknesse
1:30:28
1:28:29
571
Wim Sturkenboom
Emmeloord
1:30:30
1:29:07
572
Van der Veen
Emmeloord
1:30:47
1:28:49
573
Robbert Ramak
1:31:11
1:30:27
574
Piet Groen
Lelystad
1:31:15
1:29:31
575
Jef Rijsdijk
Nij Beets
1:31:45
1:29:58
576
Erik Tjeerdsma
Tollebeek
1:31:57
1:29:59
577
Karel Bos
Dronten
1:31:59
1:30:27
578
Erik Kurvink
Emmeloord
1:32:18
1:31:15
579
Patrick Nijmeijer
Emmeloord
1:32:28
1:31:24
580
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:33:26
1:31:51
581
Bart Rengers
Tollebeek
1:34:22
1:33:05
582
Aron Kroon
Emmeloord
1:34:46
1:32:53
583
Erik Hup
Emmeloord
1:35:01
1:33:59
584
Jurriën Kemmink
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:42
1:35:52
585
Dirk Stulp
Emmeloord
1:40:22
1:39:19
586
Arjen Bastiaan
Espel
1:42:01
1:40:17
587
Jarno Loof
Emmeloord
1:50:22
1:50:09
VRECR, RECREATIELOOP 8
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ageeth Oomen
Tollebeek
57:51
57:08
2
Hester Salverda
Oudemirdum
59:33
59:08
3
Hilda Langeweg
Haarlem
59:36
59:08
4
Linda Schwering
NOP
1:00:19
1:00:02
5
Afke kruis
NOP
1:00:29
1:00:10
6
Annemiek Dekker
NOP
1:00:45
1:00:36
7
Karen Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:00:56
1:00:41
8
Hester Jonkheer
Groningen
1:01:39
1:01:05
9
Alice Leijten
1:02:27
1:02:02
10
Tessa van den Berg
Groningen
1:02:44
1:01:50
11
Laurie van Urk
Urk
1:03:57
1:03:21
12
Danielle Willems
Emmeloord
1:04:01
1:03:33
13
Marjolein Baan
Utrecht
1:04:36
1:04:24
14
Gerd Wicherson
NOP
1:04:50
1:04:32
15
Annette van Veen
Altis
1:04:57
1:04:46
16
Annet Dijkstra
NOP
1:04:58
1:04:03
17
Sanne Hadderingh
Haarlem
1:05:06
1:04:41
18
Carla de Waal
Emmeloord
1:05:18
1:05:06
19
Annemieke Brouwer
Swifterbant
1:05:33
1:05:03
20
Anita van Nijen
Emmeloord
1:05:44
1:04:53
21
Brenda Willemsen
's-Gravenhage
1:05:47
1:05:26
22
Lieke Kasper vanOverbeeke
Amsterdam
1:06:01
1:05:53
23
Rachaelle van der Wal
Bant
1:06:07
1:05:18
24
Peti Sluiter
Amsterdam
1:06:28
1:05:19
25
Patricia Zijlstra
Dronten
1:06:37
1:06:19
26
Sjoukje Bonnema-Hiddema
Ens
1:07:05
1:06:42
27
Esther Rijkelijkhuizen
Groningen
1:07:21
1:06:55
28
Leonie Krebbers
's-Gravenhage
1:07:21
1:07:10
29
Marlou koopman
Flevo Delta
1:07:37
1:06:44
30
Ina Stege
NOP
1:08:04
1:06:58
31
Nanette Dijkman
De Gemzen
1:08:57
1:08:50
32
Marianne Kuyper
Urk
1:09:17
1:08:22
33
Gera van Maanen
NOP
1:09:35
1:08:18
34
Maria Redder
Groningen
1:09:35
1:08:37
35
Sterre Scholten
Amstelveen
1:09:47
1:08:55
36
Atsje Hoekstra
Emmeloord
1:09:54
1:09:13
37
Eveline Vermeulen
Leiden
1:10:02
1:09:39
38
Lora Willekes
Ens
1:10:28
1:09:56
39
Monique Akkermans
NOP
1:10:36
1:09:55
40
Mariska Spaan
Emmeloord
1:10:43
1:10:43
41
Marianne Slimmen
Vollenhove
1:10:50
1:10:01
42
Iris geluk
Emmeloord
1:10:50
1:10:37
43
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
1:11:03
1:09:51
44
Evelien Kok-Leber
Emmeloord
1:11:10
1:09:44
45
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Horror
1:11:39
1:11:18
46
Maria Peek
1:11:42
1:11:22
47
Emma Vreugdenhil
Emmeloord
1:11:49
1:11:15
48
Grietje Mattanja Brands
NOP
1:11:58
1:11:23
49
Ineke Duyf
Wijckel
1:12:00
1:10:25
50
Angelique de jong
Emmeloord
1:12:05
1:11:05
51
Carla Zwart
Hollandia
1:12:16
1:11:44
52
Corine Boonen
NOP
1:12:20
1:11:03
53
Annemarie Bloo
Nagele
1:12:27
1:12:06
54
Gea de Bruijne
Emmeloord
1:12:29
1:11:54
55
Lia Douma
Emmeloord
1:12:33
1:11:31
56
Frederique Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:12:34
1:11:46
57
Henny barends Kramer
Urk
1:12:58
1:11:16
58
Carine Goos
Emmeloord
1:13:07
1:12:08
59
Roosmarijn van Velzen
Brielle
1:13:07
1:12:22
60
Judith ras-schrijvers
Emmeloord
1:13:09
1:12:11
61
Josien Galama
Haarlem
1:13:32
1:13:03
62
Jolien Scholtens
Marknesse
1:13:33
1:12:20
63
Karina post
Urk
1:13:36
1:11:57
64
Klara Bultsma
Lelystad
1:13:42
1:11:49
65
Adinda Mieras
Emmeloord
1:13:47
1:13:25
66
Bojoura Gjaltema
Emmeloord
1:13:47
1:13:03
67
Selina Spekschate
Ens
1:13:47
1:12:17
68
Tialda van Ginkel
Ens
1:13:47
1:12:17
69
Christel Boons
Tollebeek
1:14:07
1:13:08
70
Rinske Tolsma
Emmeloord
1:14:13
1:12:53
71
Ada de Munnnik
NOP
1:14:17
1:13:58
72
Margot Maljaars
Kraggenburg
1:14:18
1:13:01
73
Janneke Dekker
Groningen Atletiek
1:14:34
1:13:47
74
Jantina Loosman
Urk
1:14:58
1:13:19
75
Jaqueline Steijaert
Emmeloord
1:15:00
1:13:50
76
Karin Mulder
Creil
1:15:12
1:13:57
77
Corine Rotteveel
De Spartaan
1:15:20
1:13:50
78
Trienke Elshof
Oldetrijne
1:15:34
1:14:32
79
Linda Kok
Ens
1:15:39
1:13:38
80
Yfke Platje
Emmeloord
1:15:41
1:14:09
81
Nynke de Visser
Emmeloord
1:15:55
1:15:34
82
Barbra Vereecken
1:16:02
1:15:06
83
Sabine Thissen
1:16:03
1:15:06
84
Gemma Borg
Oldemarkt
1:16:04
1:15:00
85
Sandra Jaspers
Creil
1:16:04
1:15:08
86
Laura Jongstra
1:16:05
1:14:28
87
Marianne Elshof
Oldetrijne
1:16:06
1:15:02
88
Daniëlle Boersma
Creil
1:16:07
1:14:51
89
Jannie de Haan
Swifterbant
1:16:12
1:15:10
90
Leonie Kappers
Nagele
1:16:13
1:14:44
91
Corrie van Velzen
Brielle
1:16:14
1:15:31
92
Vera de graaff
Emmeloord
1:16:15
1:15:09
93
Betty de Kloe
Emmeloord
1:16:20
1:16:05
94
Annemieke Doornbos
NOP
1:16:22
1:16:01
95
Sylvia Goetheer
Emmeloord
1:16:29
1:15:11
96
Rosalie van der Heijden
Emmeloord
1:16:41
1:15:08
97
Wies Huisman
Dieren
1:16:44
1:14:59
98
Tineke van der Veer
Luttelgeest
1:16:46
1:16:18
99
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
1:16:48
1:16:19
100
Petra van Kranenburg
Zaandam
1:16:54
1:15:23
101
Antoinet van Tilburg
Ens
1:16:54
1:14:59
102
Antina Bosma
NOP
1:17:00
1:16:03
103
Ilja Dekkers
Lelystad
1:17:14
1:15:21
104
Alberthe kwant van Urk
Kampen
1:17:15
1:16:37
105
Miranda Schutte
Marknesse
1:17:23
1:16:30
106
Svea Reekers
Woudsend
1:17:24
1:16:46
107
Nicole Siers
Amsterdam
1:17:30
1:16:45
108
Mariska Schutte
Creil
1:17:32
1:16:15
109
Janke Jongstra
1:17:36
1:15:58
110
Gerlien Telkamp
Dronten
1:17:38
1:16:02
111
Imke Hilderink
Marknesse
1:17:44
31:39
112
Anouk Hagen
NOP
1:17:48
1:16:41
113
Petra van der Spek
Amsterdam
1:17:49
1:16:53
114
Ankie Kooij
Swifterbant
1:17:49
1:16:46
115
Willie van der Wal
Emmeloord
1:17:50
1:16:42
116
Greetje Verdaasdonk
Espel
1:17:50
1:15:58
117
Nathalie Umans
1:17:51
1:17:09
118
Liset Vink
Emmeloord
1:18:00
1:16:56
119
Alída van Houdt
Enschede
1:18:04
1:17:47
120
Saskia Zoeten
Flevo Delta
1:18:07
1:17:13
121
Diana louwerse
Tollebeek
1:18:07
1:17:38
122
Suzan de Bont-Haarman
Dutch Runners
1:18:29
1:17:23
123
Simone Schuitemaker
Emmeloord
1:18:30
1:17:21
124
Janneke Maas
Rutten
1:18:32
1:16:59
125
Anastasia van Slooten
Tilburg
1:18:51
1:18:35
126
Danielle Bobbink
Espel
1:18:54
1:18:00
127
Mariska Dekkers
1:19:00
1:17:11
128
Ellis kramer
Urk
1:19:00
1:17:11
129
Babette Jongman
Urk
1:19:00
1:17:12
130
Heleen Klein
Lelystad
1:19:01
1:17:39
131
Jannie wezelman
Urk
1:19:01
1:17:11
132
Greta Procee
Luttelgeest
1:19:10
1:18:21
133
Simone Kuiper
1:19:11
1:17:38
134
Jacoba Pathuis
Emmeloord
1:19:17
1:17:47
135
Nia Kaastra
Emmeloord
1:19:19
1:17:47
136
Anja Romkes
Urk
1:19:23
1:17:30
137
Zanella Keetman
Amersfoort
1:19:32
1:19:04
138
Cornelleke Huisman
NOP
1:19:37
1:18:41
139
Melinda Labega
Hilversum
1:19:38
1:19:26
140
Lucia Snoek
Urk
1:19:44
1:17:55
141
Hetty Klavers
Ens
1:19:48
1:18:23
142
Cathy de Ruiter
Emmeloord
1:19:52
1:17:59
143
Evelien Steenbergen
Emmeloord
1:19:54
1:19:29
144
Helga Verschuren
Creil
1:19:59
1:19:07
145
Larisa Hanse hensums
Emmeloord
1:20:04
1:18:52
146
Petri Steenbergen-Faber
NOP
1:20:05
1:19:50
147
Marieke Menting
Emmeloord
1:20:05
1:19:50
148
Gertina Blankestijn
Emmeloord
1:20:06
1:18:59
149
Jopie van Berkum
Ens
1:20:24
1:19:16
150
Carien Mulder
Zwolle
1:20:33
1:18:55
151
Tiny Romkes
Urk
1:20:36
1:19:43
152
Sita Molenaar
Marknesse
1:20:40
1:19:53
153
Tamara Meijer
Ens
1:21:00
1:20:44
154
Grietje post
Urk
1:21:01
1:19:22
155
Babs Verhaar
Lisse
1:21:01
1:19:30
156
Ingrid Schilstra
Emmeloord
1:21:13
1:19:57
157
Nicolette Verhagen
Harderwijk
1:21:14
1:20:36
158
Anneke Keizer
Swifterbant
1:21:16
1:20:11
159
Petra Goosen
Emmeloord
1:21:23
1:19:53
160
Anke Bergsma
Wolvega
1:21:27
1:20:32
161
Marian van Gestel
Zaandam
1:21:36
1:21:12
162
Annelies Bolijn
Amersfoort
1:21:38
1:20:47
163
Denise Mazereeuw
Urk
1:21:39
1:20:53
164
Mieneke Loosman
Urk
1:21:39
1:19:49
165
Nelly Tillema
Marknesse
1:21:39
1:20:22
166
Esther Menkveld
Marknesse
1:21:45
1:20:14
167
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
Zwolle
1:21:55
1:21:33
168
Tineke Kempenaar
Bergschenhoek
1:21:57
1:20:26
169
Martine van Dienst
Kollum
1:21:58
1:20:25
170
Jorien Conradi
Wolvega
1:21:59
1:21:02
171
Bianca Eerman-Saan
Lelystad
1:22:06
1:21:17
172
Moriann Bos
Dronten
1:22:12
1:20:40
173
Priscilla Baak
Emmeloord
1:22:16
1:21:17
174
Susan Vermunt
Luttelgeest
1:22:27
1:21:33
175
Alie Romkes
Urk
1:22:32
1:20:53
176
Annemiek Gunnink
1:22:34
1:20:53
177
Sanne van Faassen
Emmeloord
1:22:44
1:22:11
178
Josien Campmans
Emmeloord
1:22:44
1:22:12
179
Bettie van Bruggen
Zwolle
1:22:59
1:21:21
180
Connie Jongejan
Emmeloord
1:23:20
1:21:40
181
Hester Balk
Zeist
1:23:26
1:22:01
182
Sanne Drewel
Espel
1:23:34
1:22:40
183
Grietje Nijboer
Heerenveen
1:23:35
1:21:51
184
Ilse Lodewijk
Hollandia
1:23:43
1:23:11
185
Stineke Kuik
Flevo Delta
1:23:50
1:22:55
186
Judith van Tilburg-Mossel
Ens
1:24:08
1:22:38
187
Annemiek Waterman
Ens
1:24:13
1:23:01
188
Marije Boogaard
Ens
1:24:18
1:23:41
189
Laura Boogaard
Nagele
1:24:19
1:23:41
190
Irma Hoekstra
Emmeloord
1:24:29
1:22:52
191
Femke van Rhijn
Climax
1:24:56
1:23:07
192
Annemarieke Martens
Flevo Delta
1:24:58
1:24:38
193
Janny van der Slikke
Nagele
1:24:58
1:23:02
194
Margreeth KasperdeKroon
Ens
1:24:58
1:24:38
195
Fiona Huisman
Marknesse
1:24:59
1:23:28
196
Jillina Baartse
Ens
1:25:02
1:23:05
197
Margreet Harsevoort
NOP
1:25:10
1:23:47
198
Maida Hussain
Emmeloord
1:25:10
1:23:58
199
Trudy van der Pol-Maas
NOP
1:25:11
1:23:49
200
Rita van der Maden
NOP
1:25:16
1:24:00
201
Harmanda Post
's-Gravenhage
1:25:21
1:23:30
202
Marielle Veenstra
1:25:22
1:24:33
203
Ellen Scheper
1:25:25
1:24:32
204
Wilma Olivier
NOP
1:25:31
1:23:42
205
Jeanet de Jong
Utrecht
1:25:34
1:24:41
206
Manon Jager
1:25:38
1:23:59
207
Janneke Huizeling
Hoogeveen
1:25:38
1:24:44
208
Jessica Holwerda
Emmeloord
1:25:41
1:24:44
209
Anniek Sijtsma
Emmeloord
1:25:42
1:24:57
210
Marieke Bos
Emmeloord
1:25:47
1:23:59
211
Jessica Timmerman
Emmeloord
1:26:12
1:24:54
212
Esther leenman
Zwartsluis
1:26:13
1:24:18
213
Matty Hessels
Lelystad
1:26:17
1:24:53
214
Minke Schonewille
Emmeloord
1:26:42
1:25:14
215
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
1:26:43
1:25:48
216
Myrthe Hilderink
Marknesse
1:26:51
40:42
217
Carola Veltman
Emmeloord
1:26:54
1:25:13
218
Heijltje Post
Urk
1:27:02
1:26:02
219
Mariska van Wintershoven
1:27:03
1:26:15
220
Samantha van der Pol
Emmeloord
1:27:13
1:26:39
221
Danielle van der Vegt
Leeuwarden
1:27:14
1:26:34
222
Trudie de Vries
Marknesse
1:27:45
1:25:57
223
Alice Baarssen
Urk
1:28:09
1:27:41
224
Carlien Hendrickx
NOP
1:28:11
1:26:29
225
Hanneke Rasing
Kraggenburg
1:28:11
1:27:36
226
Jennifer Jansen op de Haar
Zwolle
1:28:13
1:27:13
227
Heleen Eijbersen
NOP
1:28:43
1:27:17
228
Jolanda Mastebroek
Emmeloord
1:28:47
1:27:19
229
Claudia Geschiere
Emmeloord
1:28:54
1:28:05
230
Ingrid Herder
Emmeloord
1:29:46
1:29:04
231
Ingrid Lebbink
Tollebeek
1:29:48
1:29:06
232
Sjoerdje Tijsma
Balk
1:29:48
1:27:50
233
Janine Gnodde
Urk
1:30:00
1:28:06
234
Jolanda Eggink Boezerooij
Oldemarkt
1:30:14
44:25
235
Anita Nijdam
Zeewolde
1:30:27
1:29:41
236
Babs Pieper
Emmeloord
1:30:31
1:30:04
237
Tricia Striekwold
Lelystad
1:30:52
1:28:58
238
Jessica Nijdam
Emmeloord
1:30:55
1:30:09
239
Jolien Verschueren
1:31:11
1:30:27
240
Chantal de Olde
Emmeloord
1:31:46
1:30:16
241
Susanne Verboom
Zwolle
1:31:47
1:30:46
242
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:32:48
1:30:53
243
Carolien van Ophem
Amersfoort
1:34:10
1:32:56
244
Bettina Scheper
Emmeloord
1:34:17
1:33:08
245
Lida Deden
Heerenveen
1:34:34
1:34:19
246
Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma
Athleta
1:34:50
1:32:58
247
Aafke Smits
Spirit Lelystad
1:35:01
1:33:10
248
Petra Dekker-Reitsema
Emmeloord
1:35:10
1:33:28
249
Jasmijn de Boer
Ens
1:35:26
1:33:39
250
Paulien Hoonstra
Emmeloord
1:35:58
1:34:21
251
Diana Koopman
1:36:11
1:35:23
252
Herma de Vries Meijerink
Marknesse
1:36:37
1:34:50
253
Monique van der Horst
Spirit Lelystad
1:41:28
1:39:53
BEDR8, RECREATIELOOP 8
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Snoek
IsoniQ
47:59
47:54
2
Murk Falkena
V&V Personeelsdiensten
48:46
48:43
3
Jacob Snoek
IsoniQ
49:03
48:58
4
Jens Dijkstra
V&V Personeelsdiensten
49:35
49:31
5
Meindert Ruiten
The Quick Jewels
51:20
51:15
6
Hendrik Westra
VAN BLOOIS SPORTADVIES
51:34
51:28
7
Hans Hendrickx
V&V Personeelsdiensten
51:53
51:50
8
Pieter Coenen
IsoniQ
52:32
52:27
9
Yannic van der Maden
Gall & Gall Emmeloord
52:37
52:31
10
Tjerk Dijkstra
V&V Personeelsdiensten
52:41
52:38
11
Hessel Romkes
The Quick Jewels
53:13
53:09
12
Bas Krens
Gall & Gall Emmeloord
53:53
53:48
13
Bert Nederlof
The Quick Jewels
53:55
53:44
14
Edwin Voorwinde
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 2
54:14
54:02
15
Mark van Eijken
Agrico 1
54:50
54:31
16
Jorn Hofstra
StukadoorsbedrijfGerritHofstra
55:02
54:45
17
Freek Koffeman
The Quick Jewels
55:28
55:17
18
Jurian Molenaar
VAN BLOOIS SPORTADVIES
55:29
55:23
19
Albert Mulder
Concern voor Werk
55:29
55:22
20
Garco vd Berg
Stet Holland B.V. 1
55:43
55:34
21
Johan Berkhout
VAN BLOOIS SPORTADVIES
55:54
55:45
22
Adri Nugter
Gall & Gall Emmeloord
55:55
55:48
23
Ronald van Hattem
Concern voor Werk
56:47
56:39
24
Rémon Jansen
Culicare Catering
57:18
57:02
25
Paul Klein Woud
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 1
57:27
57:14
26
Eddie Boerman
Agrico 1
57:27
57:09
27
Jan Jongman
KLIF18
57:31
57:16
28
René Vernooij
Agrico 2
58:00
57:49
29
Alie Snoek
IsoniQ
58:08
57:55
30
Martijn Venhorst
Suplacon BV 1
58:10
58:02
31
Pieter Roskam
VAN BLOOIS SPORTADVIES
58:25
58:10
32
Martinus Hanse
KLIF18
58:50
58:36
33
Niek Spijkerboer
Nieman groep 2
58:55
58:07
34
Richard Heemskerk
Waterman onions B.V. 1
58:56
58:19
35
Timo Hakvoort
The Quick Jewels
58:59
58:54
36
Johan Roskam
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 6
59:06
58:42
37
Teunis Snoek
IsoniQ
59:14
59:00
38
Peter de Vries
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 2
59:17
58:28
39
Kevin Houtman
Nieman groep 1
59:25
58:37
40
Peter Tims
KLIF18
59:30
59:16
41
Harry Loos
Kampstaal BV 1
59:55
59:40
42
Stephen Marchant
MC Emmeloord 2
59:57
59:32
43
Harry Papjes
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 2
1:00:00
59:37
44
Meindert de Boer
MC Emmeloord 3
1:00:21
1:00:00
45
Sjirk Dotinga
Concern voor Werk
1:00:23
1:00:15
46
Meindert de Boer
MC Emmeloord 3
1:00:27
1:00:06
47
Johannes Schenk
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 4
1:00:54
1:00:16
48
Speedy Gonzales
Agrico 1
1:01:39
1:01:02
49
Remco van der Pol
StukadoorsbedrijfGerritHofstra
1:01:41
1:01:22
50
Albert Bakker
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 6
1:03:12
1:02:48
51
Tiny de Vries
KLIF18
1:04:31
1:04:17
52
Wiebe Metselaar
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 2
1:04:43
1:03:38
53
Géjan Bolink
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 1
1:04:52
1:04:10
54
Ad Renne
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 1
1:04:52
1:04:11
55
Jetze Kempenaar
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 1
1:04:59
1:03:48
56
Rinke Visscher
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 5
1:05:10
1:04:48
57
Niels Breurkes
Avit-Xantes 1
1:05:19
1:04:28
58
Wim van der Leij
Kerstloop Dronten
1:05:21
1:04:08
59
Jan van Hassent
Agrico 1
1:05:36
1:04:26
60
Jan van Eijken
Agrico 1
1:05:36
1:04:26
61
Jo Visscher
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 5
1:05:43
1:04:20
62
Roelof Visscher
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 5
1:05:49
1:04:25
63
Yvonne Hiemstra
Waterman onions B.V. 1
1:05:52
1:05:11
64
Cornelis Ernst
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 3
1:05:56
1:04:48
65
André ter Heide
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 3
1:05:59
1:04:51
66
Harry Goos
Tolsma Grisnich 1
1:06:03
1:05:32
67
Jan van Slooten
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 2
1:06:17
1:05:43
68
Jannes de Vries
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 4
1:06:30
1:05:04
69
Els vd Wollenberg
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 1
1:06:32
1:05:21
70
Wim waterman
Waterman onions B.V. 1
1:06:40
1:05:16
71
Mark Oost
VAN BLOOIS SPORTADVIES
1:06:41
1:06:24
72
Willem de Boer
MC Emmeloord 3
1:07:01
1:05:35
73
Jan Visser
Stet Holland B.V. 2
1:07:11
1:05:28
74
Jurjen Schotanus
Ter Haar & Pater Advocaten
1:07:20
1:06:05
75
Wim Bergmans
MC Emmeloord 1
1:07:22
1:06:26
76
Wouter Both
Gall & Gall Emmeloord
1:07:33
1:05:56
77
Florent de Wolf
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 3
1:07:56
1:06:52
78
André Bakker
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 4
1:07:59
1:06:53
79
Koos Moens
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 1
1:07:59
1:06:57
80
Koen Klaassen
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 2
1:08:13
1:06:57
81
Stefan Menzink
Ter Haar & Pater Advocaten
1:08:25
1:08:17
82
Jaap Koopmans
StukadoorsbedrijfGerritHofstra
1:08:41
1:08:21
83
Marc Kalkdijk
Agrico 2
1:08:45
1:07:36
84
Wim Vader
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 5
1:08:47
1:07:44
85
Chris Kapteyn
Stet Holland B.V. 2
1:08:51
1:07:12
86
Kees Willems
Kerstloop Dronten
1:08:54
1:07:40
87
Pierre van Greunen
MC Emmeloord 2
1:09:26
1:08:00
88
Paul Walta
Nieman groep 1
1:09:37
1:08:20
89
Toppertje
Agrico 2
1:09:38
1:07:56
90
Peter Ton
Stet Holland B.V. 1
1:10:03
1:08:22
91
Bram Voerman
Nieman groep 2
1:10:04
1:09:25
92
Rian Pepping
Stet Holland B.V. 2
1:10:04
1:08:24
93
Nicole van der Gugten
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 6
1:10:19
1:09:12
94
Wouter van Toledo
V&V Personeelsdiensten
1:10:31
1:09:39
95
Jeroen Thuis
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 2
1:10:34
1:09:23
96
Paul Benjamins
Waterman onions B.V. 1
1:10:34
1:09:54
97
Jaap Blokker
Stet Holland B.V. 1
1:10:44
1:09:00
98
Ronald Bakker
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 6
1:10:55
1:09:48
99
Frank Hulsebosch
Gall & Gall Emmeloord
1:11:10
1:09:34
100
Gijs Algie
MC Emmeloord 2
1:11:15
1:09:50
101
John van den Engel
Nieman groep 2
1:11:26
1:10:45
102
Eise Timmerman
Stet Holland B.V. 1
1:12:19
1:10:38
103
Olaf de Lange
Concern voor Werk
1:12:59
1:12:09
104
Lubbert Schenk
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 4
1:13:17
1:12:00
105
Roelien Boersma
Avit-Xantes 1
1:13:29
1:12:19
106
Kai van Hinte
MC Emmeloord 2
1:13:46
1:13:07
107
Koos Bos
Suplacon BV 1
1:13:51
1:12:18
108
Karin Vollema
Kerstloop Dronten
1:14:07
1:12:52
109
Fatima de Jonge
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 3
1:14:14
1:13:47
110
Nielson van Mierlo
Agrico 2
1:14:35
1:12:51
111
Sefik Junuzovic
MC Emmeloord 2
1:14:44
1:14:00
112
Dirk Bolle
Ter Haar & Pater Advocaten
1:14:47
1:13:25
113
Riekelt Brouwer
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 2
1:15:29
1:14:04
114
Dennis Metz
Nieman groep 1
1:15:53
1:15:04
115
Rense Pettinga
Culicare Catering
1:16:04
1:14:22
116
Helena Hoekman
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 1
1:16:04
1:15:06
117
Jan van der Werf
Avit-Xantes 1
1:16:36
1:15:01
118
Martin Dunnink
Nieman groep 1
1:16:45
1:15:58
119
Jannie de Munnik
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 1
1:17:21
1:16:05
120
Arianne van der Kamp
Kampstaal BV 1
1:17:52
1:16:24
121
Jeannette Pots
Kerstloop Dronten
1:18:33
1:17:18
122
Rene van der Elst
Kerstloop Dronten
1:18:33
1:17:18
123
Maarten van Delden
Tolsma Grisnich 1
1:18:50
33:11
124
Ali Aljawad
Tolsma Grisnich 1
1:18:57
1:17:50
125
Barbara Kaptein
KLIF18
1:19:00
1:17:11
126
Wendelien Eringa
MC Emmeloord 3
1:19:03
1:18:06
127
Jan Bijsterbosch
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 1
1:19:58
1:18:38
128
Ingrid Augusteijn
MC Emmeloord 1
1:20:12
1:19:30
129
Ron de Rijk
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 5
1:20:30
1:19:11
130
Ingrid van Hinte
MC Emmeloord 3
1:20:52
1:20:14
131
Jannie van de Berg
Culicare Catering
1:21:34
1:19:41
132
Dirkje van de Berg
Culicare Catering
1:21:35
1:19:41
133
Arjan Beetsma
Stet Holland B.V. 2
1:23:42
1:21:57
134
Karin Meinders
Agrico 2
1:24:45
1:23:01
135
Radboud Sanders
Suplacon BV 1
1:25:07
1:24:10
136
Robert Griess
Suplacon BV 1
1:25:30
1:23:40
137
Mariska Hiemstra
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 3
1:25:47
1:25:20
138
René Jansen
Culicare Catering
1:25:49
1:25:31
139
Romke Opperdijk
Avit-Xantes 1
1:26:29
1:24:54
140
Annie Brouwer - Brands
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 2
1:28:52
1:27:31
141
Wilma Schotanus-Brouwer
Ter Haar & Pater Advocaten
1:28:57
1:27:38
142
Ria Sturm
MC Emmeloord 1
1:29:50
1:28:16
143
Djoke Attema
Tolsma Grisnich 1
1:30:21
1:29:14
144
Niels Renne
Vivan accountants - adviseurs 1
1:32:37
1:31:18
MRECR, RECREATIELOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Beuckens
NOP
24:19
24:17
2
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
25:44
25:42
3
Johan Ras
Emmeloord
25:51
25:50
4
Niels Klement
NOP
27:01
26:57
5
Jasper Doornbos
Emmeloord
27:10
27:06
6
Wim Bakker
Amsterdam
27:16
27:10
7
Fred Dijkstra
Emmeloord
27:34
27:29
8
Kees van Keulen
Urk
27:43
27:33
9
Geert Deruddere
België
27:48
27:45
10
Stefan ter wijlen
Emmeloord
28:04
27:57
11
Hans van Leeuwen
Ens
28:07
27:48
12
Joost Buijnink
Ens
28:13
28:07
13
Jarno Busscher
Emmeloord
28:13
28:06
14
Ole Kistemaker
Emmeloord
28:18
28:15
15
Bert Kistemaker
Emmeloord
28:19
28:15
16
Gerko Held
NOP
28:20
28:17
17
Nico de Jongh
Emmeloord
28:48
28:43
18
Thies Jansen
Nagele
28:49
28:44
19
Jacco van Kampen
Dutch Runners
29:11
29:04
20
Auke-marcus van Eunen
NOP
29:23
29:19
21
Michel Doeven
Emmeloord
29:25
29:22
22
Reindert Rorije
Emmeloord
29:30
29:22
23
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
30:10
29:51
24
Jeroen Meuleman
IJsselmuiden
30:35
29:50
25
Loek Smid
Hindeloopen
30:37
30:33
26
Joab Hakvoort
Rutten
30:40
30:37
27
Thijs Tabak
Leidschendam
31:02
30:46
28
Fabian Herder
Emmeloord
31:21
31:12
29
Quincy van Zelm
Tollebeek
31:23
31:04
30
Jelle Hakvoort
Emmeloord
31:29
31:26
31
Jort Buis
Emmeloord
31:38
31:26
32
Steffen Schrotenboer
Emmeloord
31:47
31:07
33
Maarten Mast
Dronten
31:51
31:51
34
Brian jager
Emmeloord
31:52
31:34
35
Albert de haan
Emmeloord
32:08
31:39
36
Jules Boons
32:08
32:02
37
Johan Veeneman
Klarenbeek
32:14
31:51
38
Maurice Boute
Rutten
32:15
32:15
39
Johan Gast
Emmeloord
32:16
32:07
40
Julian Santbergen
Marknesse
32:21
32:05
41
Niek de Jonge
Almere
32:27
31:37
42
Bas Smid
32:27
32:24
43
Iwan de Vries
Emmeloord
32:58
32:46
44
Martijn van Amersfoort
33:07
32:43
45
Hillebrand de Graaf
Emmeloord
33:11
32:26
46
Kars Dijkstra
33:13
33:11
47
Peter van der Heijden
Emmeloord
33:26
33:20
48
Yari Koelmans
NOP
33:27
33:25
49
Martijn van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
33:38
33:14
50
Cas van Strien
Espel
33:39
33:05
51
Dennis de Wit
Emmeloord
33:49
33:24
52
Ritso Menzo
Emmeloord
33:55
33:43
53
Jori Kroes
Emmeloord
33:55
33:29
54
Eljakim Nuijten
Emmeloord
33:58
33:24
55
John Dam
Emmeloord
34:18
33:38
56
Eduard Hooijer
Tollebeek
34:24
34:24
57
Herman Grendelman
Zwolle
34:30
34:30
58
Frank Smith
Emmeloord
34:30
34:13
59
Stijn Barelds
34:30
34:13
60
Rene Anema
Dronten
34:31
33:49
61
Erwan van 't Ende
Emmeloord
34:34
34:08
62
Robin Hegeman
NOP
34:38
33:58
63
Egbert Hermsen
Giethoorn
34:40
34:10
64
Kevin Bood
Emmeloord
34:43
34:18
65
Adrie Omtzigt
Emmeloord
34:45
34:05
66
John Hankel
Emmeloord
34:55
34:44
67
Bart Vermaat
Flevo Delta
35:04
34:38
68
Björn Huiskes
Houten
35:06
34:51
69
Tom de Jong
Emmeloord
35:15
34:24
70
Henrie de Vries
Urk
35:43
34:50
71
Ruben Derksen
Emmeloord
35:52
35:14
72
Thomas van den Pol
Emmeloord
35:52
35:15
73
Patrick de Haan
Amsterdam
35:56
35:46
74
Sjaco Wierda
NOP
36:01
35:34
75
Edwin Remery
Rutten
36:01
35:40
76
Osnaider Gomez Mejia
Antwerpen
36:06
35:21
77
Roy Franken
Castricum
36:08
35:22
78
Jordy Weening
Emmeloord
36:22
35:34
79
Stijn Lubbers
Emmeloord
36:23
36:04
80
Koen Koopman
Emmeloord
36:24
36:04
81
Hans Wijnants
NOP
36:33
36:20
82
Bob Wisse
NOP
36:44
36:23
83
Timotheüs Middelkoop
Urk
36:46
36:26
84
Ruud van der Heijden
36:51
36:28
85
Patrick Arendts
Emmeloord
36:55
36:26
86
Twan Arendts
Emmeloord
36:55
36:26
87
Rick Mather
Emmeloord
36:56
36:07
88
René van Dooren
Lelystad
37:08
36:21
89
John Santbergen
Marknesse
37:14
36:58
90
Bryan de Jong
Emmeloord
37:15
36:24
91
Yoran Sijtsma
Emmeloord
37:21
37:15
92
John van Gurchom
Lelystad
37:21
36:34
93
Jeffrey Rogoz
Borne
37:39
37:22
94
Rick Slimmen
Vollenhove
37:42
37:31
95
Steven Riep
Emmeloord
37:52
37:18
96
Peter Knook
Tollebeek
37:56
37:50
97
Eric van Eunen
Emmeloord
38:09
37:31
98
Daniel Bronsema
Emmeloord
38:34
38:31
99
Jan Eelco Jansma
Dronten
38:37
38:15
100
Jan Willem Gorter
Emmeloord
38:39
38:38
101
Harry Spekschate
Ens
38:42
38:05
102
Anco wittebol
Emmeloord
38:44
38:07
103
Gino Mangré
Emmeloord
38:48
38:24
104
Ben Bouwhuis
Marknesse
38:59
38:23
105
Onno van Velzen
Brielle
39:09
38:46
106
Rob Beeldman
NOP
39:10
38:44
107
Caspar Kruijf
Almere
39:21
39:03
108
Ido Tuinstra
Lemmer
39:30
38:42
109
Dajo Sikkema
39:32
38:36
110
Jan Maes
Luttelgeest
39:33
39:15
111
Tim Zeinstra
Emmeloord
39:37
38:50
112
Eddy Sleurink
Emmeloord
39:38
39:31
113
Hein Slump
Emmeloord
39:44
39:14
114
Henk Bolhuis
NOP
40:02
39:40
115
Eddy Jagers
Emmeloord
40:07
40:01
116
Bert Jan Blok
Emmeloord
40:10
39:43
117
Jorn Post
Sneek
40:17
40:17
118
Eize Batterink
Apeldoorn
40:21
40:07
119
Wytse Wierda
NOP
40:25
39:31
120
Xander Nordmann
Lelystad
40:48
40:20
121
Andre Pronk
40:50
40:25
122
Wim Kemper
Espel
40:55
40:43
123
Matthijs Honcoop
Emmeloord
41:12
40:29
124
Frank de vries
Emmeloord
41:12
40:29
125
Christiaan Smids
Emmeloord
41:17
40:55
126
Ton stevens
NOP
41:19
41:04
127
Mathias Sellenslagh
41:27
40:31
128
Chris Weening'
Emmeloord
41:29
40:40
129
Quinten Offenberg
Emmeloord
41:31
41:11
130
Jan Kreeft
Lemmer
41:52
41:08
131
Paul Remery
Emmeloord
41:58
41:35
132
Frits Hazenberg
Emmeloord
42:00
41:25
133
Maaren Jacobs
NOP
43:08
42:48
134
Ronald Tiek
Emmeloord
43:25
42:48
135
Pim van der Maden
Emmeloord
43:29
43:12
136
Dennis Gebbink
Emmeloord
44:07
43:23
137
Sem schilder
Emmeloord
44:14
44:02
138
Michael Buitenga
Emmeloord
44:25
44:15
139
Michel Kraaij - van den Berg
Emmeloord
44:26
43:46
140
Thom van erven
Veghel
44:27
43:51
141
Hugo de Jonge
44:37
44:06
142
Robert de Jonge
44:37
44:06
143
Thomas Klos
Steenwijk
45:41
44:46
144
Erik Jansen op de Haar
Zwartsluis
47:08
46:24
145
Derkco Jacobsen
Nunspeet
47:56
47:19
146
Derk Jacobsen
Emmeloord
47:58
47:21
147
Roy Doyer
Maassluis
47:59
47:59
148
Egon Doyer
Marknesse
48:00
48:00
149
Ruud de Valk
49:30
49:01
150
Henk Baartse
Luttelgeest
49:55
49:23
151
Jan Blok
Emmeloord
49:59
49:32
152
Henk Huisman
Marknesse
50:31
49:47
153
Jan Buitenga
Emmeloord
51:43
51:33
154
Tino Jansen op de Haar
Zwolle
52:44
51:59
155
Gerben hofstra
Emmeloord
1:04:24
1:03:42
VRECR, RECREATIELOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne slendebroek
Kampen
30:26
30:22
2
Janna Brouwer
Ciko '66
31:17
31:09
3
Rosalie Bakker
Tollebeek
31:31
31:27
4
Sterre de Vries
Hellas
32:00
31:56
5
Mandy Hansma
Sint Jansklooster
32:15
32:12
6
Lianne van benthem
Blokzijl
32:33
32:10
7
Robin Nijholt
Ossenzijl
32:42
32:06
8
Adriana Lindeboom
Tollebeek
32:52
32:44
9
Anne Fleur van Velzen
Brielle
33:09
32:49
10
Emma Louws
Bant
33:23
33:15
11
Lisa van der Heijden
Emmeloord
33:26
33:20
12
Denise Bood
Arnhem
33:42
33:17
13
Bianca Kramer-Fokkens
Lemmer
33:50
33:33
14
Marianne Houwer
Emmeloord
34:07
33:40
15
Henriët Heetebrij
Vollenhove
34:22
34:15
16
Anouk Oude Vrielink
Groningen
34:23
34:23
17
Marrit de Boer
Oudemirdum
34:30
34:30
18
Lia Aarden-Tabak
Zwolle
34:46
34:33
19
Berber van den Brink
Lies
35:05
34:56
20
Mariëlle been
Marknesse
35:23
35:15
21
Milena Naberman
Sint Jansklooster
35:24
35:21
22
Annet Hegeman
NOP
35:31
34:51
23
Anita Loman
Wageningen
35:51
35:18
24
Marieke den Boer
35:52
35:43
25
Kim Verschaeren
Naarden
35:58
35:49
26
Kirsten Wierda
NOP
36:01
35:34
27
Joanne Hakvoort
Rutten
36:16
36:16
28
Marijke van Maanen
Rutten
36:21
36:02
29
Lin Tabak
Amsterdam
36:25
36:08
30
Brenda Bouma-Reeder
Emmeloord
36:27
35:43
31
Judie van Diepen
Marknesse
36:35
36:10
32
Sharon Ramos
Lelystad
36:39
36:29
33
Petra Brouwer
Lelystad
36:39
36:29
34
Iris van Velzen
Brielle
36:43
36:22
35
Janien Benjamins
Emmeloord
36:47
36:11
36
Tamara Slump
Bant
36:50
36:12
37
Marleen Lugtenberg
Emmeloord
36:51
36:43
38
Berdina van Silfhout
Flevo Delta
36:55
36:38
39
Danielle Kroon
Amsterdam
36:57
36:23
40
Isa Hendrickx
Espel
37:04
36:38
41
Anna de Nekker
Blokzijl
37:11
36:47
42
Vera Slimmen
Vollenhove
37:11
37:00
43
Matthanja Berkhout
Urk
37:14
36:54
44
Martine Arkema
Flevo Delta
37:14
36:59
45
Sem Dijkgraaf
Tollebeek
37:19
36:56
46
Kirsten Hilderink
Marknesse
38:01
37:39
47
Vera Berndsen
Marknesse
38:01
37:40
48
Elise de Haas
Flevo Delta
38:04
37:46
49
Sifra van Eunen
Emmeloord
38:09
37:32
50
Fenny Prins
Nagele
38:13
37:35
51
Femke Kemper
Espel
38:22
38:11
52
Alida Koster-Mussche
Emmeloord
38:28
38:23
53
Jacqueline Fokker
Zwolle
38:29
38:07
54
Heleen Greving
Hilversum
38:33
37:44
55
Sylvia Paulusma
Emmeloord
38:46
38:22
56
Wilma Jonkers
Urk
38:48
38:09
57
Kaylee Hiemstra
Rutten
38:48
38:24
58
Cynthia Huiskes
Hattem
38:51
38:36
59
Angelien Visser
38:55
38:39
60
Anke Rasing
Emmeloord
39:04
38:43
61
Madeleief van Velzen
Brielle
39:07
38:44
62
Kim Glastra
Emmeloord
39:07
38:47
63
Corina Oost
Urk
39:14
38:56
64
Liesbeth langman
Urk
39:15
38:56
65
Janice Buikema
Emmeloord
39:28
39:12
66
Laura de Jong
NOP
39:30
38:48
67
Marlies Holtmaat
Emmeloord
39:33
38:59
68
Sandra van der Knijff
39:36
39:28
69
Cilia Vissers
Emmeloord
39:37
39:05
70
Christine Bos
39:37
39:29
71
Jolanda Wicherson
Emmeloord
39:37
39:05
72
Carla Spekschate
Ens
39:38
39:00
73
Monica Pasterkamp
Emmeloord
39:47
39:36
74
Nanda Vreeke
Zeist
39:55
39:50
75
Ingrid Vreeke
Emmeloord
39:56
39:49
76
Myrthe Lubbers
Emmeloord
40:03
39:44
77
Anke Stummel.
Emmeloord
40:04
40:04
78
Marijke Haak
Creil
40:06
39:34
79
Marleen Hoekstra
Kraggenburg
40:15
40:01
80
Kyra Ronner
Emmeloord
40:17
40:13
81
Arrianne Dreves
Ens
40:18
40:03
82
Robin Kets
Nagele
40:18
39:46
83
Maud van Galen
Nagele
40:19
39:47
84
Ella Broersma
Urk
40:21
40:21
85
Mariet Jansen
Ossenzijl
40:21
40:09
86
Rosalina Slimmen
Vollenhove
40:24
40:15
87
Karlijn Gijzen
40:24
39:53
88
Jet Spekschate
Ens
40:26
39:48
89
Willy Feikens
Emmeloord
40:33
40:10
90
Amber Dijkgraaf
Tollebeek
40:34
40:10
91
Tineke Roose
Bant
40:35
40:18
92
Maaike van der Voort
Deventer
40:37
40:01
93
Linda Roersma
Amsterdam
40:37
40:18
94
Josita Tichelaar
Nagele
40:45
40:20
95
Marlissa gordijn
Emmeloord
40:46
40:07
96
Sandra Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
40:50
40:01
97
Liza Kroese
Emmeloord
40:55
40:28
98
Mirjam Boersma
Hilversum
40:56
40:01
99
Willemijn Bonhof
Emmeloord
41:02
40:38
100
Lea Schaper
41:03
40:14
101
Kayla el kanbouhi
Emmeloord
41:03
40:33
102
Meino Bok
Emmeloord
41:09
40:45
103
Rosan Molenbuur Zeeuws
Emmeloord
41:10
40:48
104
Mirjam Smids
Emmeloord
41:17
40:55
105
Esther Voet
Kampen
41:18
40:39
106
Jessica Smit
NOP
41:30
41:02
107
Harliza Jacobsen
Emmeloord
41:35
40:58
108
Hedwig Ebbers
41:36
41:36
109
Jannah de Goede
Emmeloord
41:39
41:25
110
Kim Luttikholt
Aalten
41:48
40:53
111
Sacci te Kloese
Aalten
41:48
40:53
112
Team Noah Brethouwer
Aalten
41:52
40:57
113
Petra Nordmann
Lelystad
41:54
41:26
114
Nancy van Driel
Tollebeek
41:58
41:07
115
Alissa Stam
Groningen
42:00
41:34
116
Isabelle Plantinga
Vleuten
42:01
41:33
117
Jacqueline van Leeuwen
Marknesse
42:02
42:02
118
Tessa Vermaat
Flevo Delta
42:09
41:41
119
Stephanie Weenink
Vleuten
42:10
41:42
120
Marcella Kemper
Leiden
42:12
42:04
121
Yara de Jonge
Amsterdam
42:12
42:05
122
Janny van Gerner
NOP
42:15
41:46
123
Janca van Staveren
Lemmer
42:15
41:49
124
Renée de Grauw
Emmeloord
42:17
41:56
125
Ayse Demir
42:18
41:48
126
Lonneke Vink
Emmeloord
42:19
41:30
127
Zoe Glastra
Emmeloord
42:20
42:00
128
Pamela McLaughlin
42:22
41:52
129
Marit Komen
Emmeloord
42:24
41:46
130
Esther Maerman
Emmeloord
42:25
41:45
131
Miet Vanelderen
42:25
41:55
132
Ruchama Mast
Dronten
42:29
42:16
133
Liselotte de Lange
Emmeloord
42:31
42:31
134
Nienke Santbergen
Emmeloord
42:36
41:56
135
Kaya Romijnders
Emmeloord
42:36
41:57
136
Margaret Jager
Emmeloord
42:36
41:56
137
Elly Weda
Emmeloord
42:37
42:37
138
Petronella Maring maring
Emmeloord
42:39
42:39
139
Sacha Werkman
Emmeloord
42:59
42:50
140
Ingrid Prast
Apeldoorn
43:07
42:52
141
Claudia Wienefoet
43:07
42:37
142
Carmen Kemper
Leiden
43:07
42:42
143
Cathelijne Kroon
Amstelveen
43:15
42:43
144
Daphne Wijnbelt
NOP
43:27
43:07
145
Ilse vd Burgwal
Emmeloord
43:28
43:17
146
Marije Gommers - vd Maden
Emmeloord
43:29
43:13
147
Maartje Bijl
Espel
43:35
42:46
148
Moniek Steijaert
Emmeloord
43:38
42:52
149
Afke Huizinga
Espel
43:42
42:56
150
Ilona Brockhoff
Ens
43:42
42:55
151
Nienke Voesten
43:43
43:10
152
Noa van Strien
43:45
43:11
153
Elly van Daele
Flevo Delta
43:46
43:28
154
Marian van Dongen
Rutten
43:50
43:32
155
Ilka Stevens
43:51
43:16
156
Lumanda Snoek
Urk
43:52
43:44
157
Cherina Fleming
43:53
43:20
158
Bea Meghoe
Emmeloord
43:54
43:29
159
Alice Van Barneveld
Amerongen
43:57
43:45
160
Hennie Smid
Hindeloopen
44:06
43:32
161
Hanneke Bruins
Emmeloord
44:07
43:54
162
Ellen Breider
Emmeloord
44:08
43:18
163
Brigitte Fikke
Almere
44:14
44:03
164
Jocelyne Versteijnen
Rutten
44:15
43:56
165
Bianca Johns
Emmeloord
44:15
44:05
166
Yvonne Kombrink
Ens
44:25
43:54
167
Carina van Dijk
Lelystad
44:26
43:36
168
Nelie Hemelrijk
Nagele
44:39
43:57
169
Annet Brommer
Start '78
44:41
43:54
170
Saviera bal
Veghel
44:58
44:21
171
Laura den Boer
Emmeloord
45:09
44:36
172
Mariska de Lange
Tollebeek
45:10
44:43
173
Jikkie Hummel
Broek Fr
45:31
44:41
174
Marijke de Vries
Urk
45:32
44:50
175
Petra Huisman
NOP
45:36
44:45
176
Annette van der Linde
Emmeloord
45:54
45:20
177
Miranda de Wolff
Emmeloord
45:55
45:35
178
Linda van Prattenburg
Emmeloord
46:09
45:49
179
Esther Vermaat
Flevo Delta
46:21
45:52
180
Jolien van de Berg Romkes
Urk
46:34
45:52
181
Didi Roelofs
Emmeloord
46:37
46:10
182
Margreet Post
Urk
46:44
46:02
183
Anna Sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
46:47
46:24
184
Nel Vis
NOP
46:53
46:09
185
Marlou Slootman
Espel
47:12
46:24
186
Sharina Thieck
Espel
47:14
46:26
187
Krista de Vries
Emmeloord
47:20
46:57
188
Jessica van de Belt
Kraggenburg
47:22
47:04
189
Mariska Bolt
Luttelgeest
47:22
47:03
190
Iris van den Boom
Zwolle
47:31
47:13
191
Laura Kuiper
Emmeloord
47:33
47:01
192
Suzanne Volken Loftus
Emmeloord
47:41
46:54
193
Janke van Buiten
Emmeloord
47:59
47:45
194
Angela Doyer
Maassluis
48:00
47:24
195
Douwelina Hogendorp
Ens
48:00
47:44
196
Boukje Hoekstra
Emmeloord
48:14
47:27
197
Carola Koopman
Emmeloord
48:15
47:40
198
Marleen Remijn
48:41
47:52
199
Greetje de haan
Emmeloord
48:51
48:51
200
Mieke Bronsema
Emmeloord
49:34
48:59
201
Greetje Hein
Emmeloord
51:05
50:31
202
Jennifer Buitenga
Emmeloord
51:43
51:33
203
Hilde Anema
Dronten
52:19
51:36
204
Annelies Jagers
Emmeloord
52:34
52:21
205
Agnieszka Dubbelman
Breda
53:12
52:31
206
Petra Toledo
Lelystad
53:13
53:13
207
Isa de Jonge
54:25
53:51
208
Saskia de Jonge
54:27
53:52
209
Manon Pereboom
Lelystad
1:04:46
1:04:17
BEDR4, RECREATIELOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Andreas Dijkstra
Ter Haar Family & Friends
24:58
24:53
2
Quirijn van Toledo
Ter Haar Family & Friends
25:48
25:45
3
Niek ter Haar
Ter Haar Family & Friends
27:44
27:40
4
Jan Bakker
Suplacon BV 2
28:51
28:45
5
Tom ter Haar
Ter Haar Family & Friends
29:11
29:08
6
Ellen Uittenbosch
Avit-Xantes 2
29:28
29:16
7
David Havinga
Kamplacon BV 2
32:18
31:24
8
Jan Kamstra
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 3
33:06
32:53
9
Naresh Pillay
Waterman onions B.V. 2
33:13
33:07
10
Henri Hendrikse
Waterman onions B.V. 2
33:51
33:51
11
Jos de Bruin
Avit-Xantes 2
33:51
33:39
12
Roy Metsemaker
Suplacon BV 2
34:23
34:18
13
Elisabete Gomes Ramos
Waterman onions B.V. 2
34:41
34:34
14
Erik Waterman
Waterman onions B.V. 3
35:02
34:54
15
Wim Struijs
Nieman groep 4
35:25
35:12
16
Herbert Lentink
Nieman groep 3
35:25
35:13
17
Lex Uijt de Boogaardt
Suplacon BV 2
35:37
35:32
18
Roelof Hes
Tolsma Grisnich 2
36:29
36:24
19
Arik Maas
Avit-Xantes 2
36:45
36:35
20
Josien van den Berg
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 3
36:46
36:32
21
Reinold van der Garde
Nieman groep 4
37:10
36:57
22
Eric Huisman
Kampstaal BV 2
37:19
36:24
23
Simone Buiskool
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 3
37:26
37:13
24
Popko Schaap
Kamplacon BV 2
38:00
37:10
25
Lisette Bouma
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 3
38:02
37:48
26
Bob Soetekouw
Kampstaal BV 2
38:35
37:33
27
Christine Oegema
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 4
39:17
39:05
28
Henry Dam
Waterman onions B.V. 2
39:26
39:26
29
Linda Jansen
MC Emmeloord 4
39:38
39:28
30
Lina Al-Houmadi
Tolsma Grisnich 2
40:32
40:29
31
Geeske Dieterman
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 4
40:33
40:18
32
Louis AL-Houmadi
Tolsma Grisnich 2
40:35
40:31
33
Linda Wind-Kamminga
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 4
40:37
40:21
34
Yttje Versluis- V/d Veen
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 4
40:37
40:20
35
Desiree Tacx
Suplacon BV 2
40:46
40:29
36
Henri Rusman
Nieman groep 3
41:03
40:19
37
Anne-Marie Breurkes
Avit-Xantes 2
41:30
41:18
38
Angelique Meijer
Rabobank Noordoostpolder_Urk 4
42:03
42:03
39
Leonie Schipper
Waterman onions B.V. 3
42:17
41:37
40
Ellis Bruin
Waterman onions B.V. 3
42:17
41:37
41
Danny Ruytenbeek
Nieman groep 4
42:24
41:38
42
Arie Goedschalk
MC Emmeloord 4
43:23
43:13
43
Marieke Smit
Tolsma Grisnich 2
44:47
44:41
44
Janita Voorberg
MC Emmeloord 4
44:49
44:18
45
Rutger ter Haar
Ter Haar Family & Friends
45:34
45:08
J4-6, KIDSRUN 4-6
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Koridon
Emmeloord
2:19
2:17
2
Bas Warmolts
Espel
2:21
2:20
3
Mats van der Lijn
Emmeloord
2:25
2:23
4
Karel van de Leur
Emmeloord
2:25
2:23
5
Stijn de With
Emmeloord
2:26
2:25
6
Nathan van den Berg
Nunspeet
2:28
2:27
7
Finn Hecht
Emmeloord
2:30
2:25
8
Laurens van de Leur
Emmeloord
2:31
2:29
9
Xavi Harsevoort
Emmeloord
2:32
2:30
10
Lars van Dalfsen
Emmeloord
2:35
2:32
11
Melle Kroon
Isala '96
2:37
2:36
12
Florign van Winkelen
Emmeloord
2:38
2:36
13
Thijs Lankhaar
Emmeloord
2:50
2:47
14
Twan van der Zee
Emmeloord
2:58
2:55
15
Recan Erik
2:59
2:57
16
Lucas Louws
Bant
3:00
2:55
17
Tijn Zeldenthuis
Emmeloord
3:08
3:05
18
Hidde Salomons
Emmeloord
3:10
3:05
19
Koen Slettenhaar
Emmeloord
3:23
3:20
20
Luc Elschot
Emmeloord
3:25
3:23
21
Liam Gjaltema
Emmeloord
3:25
3:20
22
Stefan Schilder
Emmeloord
3:27
2:54
23
Neil Wittebol
Emmeloord
4:06
4:03
M4-6, KIDSRUN 4-6
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva ter haar
Emmeloord
2:32
2:29
2
Liset Platje
Emmeloord
2:40
2:38
3
Jenthe Groenink
Emmeloord
2:40
2:39
4
Marit Blaak
Emmeloord
2:42
2:40
5
Aimee speelziek
Nunspeet
2:50
2:48
6
Carlien van den Heuvel
Bant
2:52
2:48
7
Elize Aben
Emmeloord
3:01
2:59
8
Anne Lotte
Emmeloord
3:06
3:01
9
Sanne Moens
Emmeloord
3:16
3:13
10
Alesha Hofstra
Emmeloord
3:27
3:23
11
Fyra Drijfhout
Emmeloord
3:29
3:24
12
Gloria Aurora Zijlstra
Lemmer
3:31
3:29
13
Noa Vlasblom
Almere
3:49
3:43
14
Maud Vlasblom
Almere
3:50
3:43
15
Daniëlle Balk
Dronten
3:55
3:52
16
Luna groenhof
Emmeloord
3:58
3:54
J7-9, KIDSRUN 7-9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo van Ass
Lemmer
4:11
4:10
2
Sem Wentink
Luttelgeest
4:13
4:12
3
Jelmer Schotanus
Emmeloord
4:15
4:13
4
Mylan Reitsma
Emmeloord
4:19
4:17
5
Luuk Godijn
Lelystad
4:23
4:21
6
Riekelt Langman
Emmeloord
4:23
4:21
7
Hidde Kistemaker
Emmeloord
4:24
4:22
8
Jasper Hegeman
Emmeloord
4:25
4:22
9
Mika van Bruggen
Emmeloord
4:27
4:26
10
Jens Verweij
Emmeloord
4:27
4:25
11
Chris Drenth
Emmeloord
4:32
4:29
12
Valentijn Peters
Emmeloord
4:33
4:30
13
Senn Harsevoort
Emmeloord
4:36
4:33
14
Milan Tromp
Almere
4:37
4:36
15
Nick Bakker
Tollebeek
4:42
4:38
16
Yaron Drijfhout
Emmeloord
4:42
4:40
17
Jordi Bos
Bant
4:43
4:41
18
Tycho Vader
Emmeloord
4:45
4:43
19
Nils van der Lijn
Emmeloord
4:52
4:47
20
Joris Salomons
Emmeloord
4:53
4:50
21
Tomas Platje
Emmeloord
4:55
4:53
22
Jurre Bos
Emmeloord
4:56
4:52
23
Dean Wittebol
Emmeloord
4:58
4:55
24
Stan Hornstra
Emmeloord
4:58
4:57
25
Recan Sebi
4:59
4:56
26
Niels Cornelis
Emmeloord
4:59
4:56
27
Jason ferero
Emmeloord
5:00
4:57
28
Mart de With
Emmeloord
5:00
4:57
29
Finn Schotanus
Emmeloord
5:01
4:59
30
Sven Groenink
Emmeloord
5:01
4:58
31
Nathan Dunning
Emmeloord
5:06
5:03
32
Stan van Dalfsen
Emmeloord
5:09
5:08
33
Jackson ferero
Emmeloord
5:11
5:08
34
Janick van Oosteren
Bant
5:13
5:11
35
Yeabsira Coenen
Bant
5:15
5:14
36
Xian de Theye
Rutten
5:15
5:11
37
Evan de Haas
Den Helder
5:16
5:14
38
Levi Hakvoort
Emmeloord
5:21
5:18
39
Jordi de Ruijter
Emmeloord
5:22
5:19
40
Thijn Lumens
Emmeloord
5:36
5:33
41
Stijn Nijdam
Emmeloord
6:09
6:07
42
Mike Wolda
Emmeloord
6:41
6:40
M7-9, KIDSRUN 7-9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Blaak
Emmeloord
4:35
4:32
2
Tessa Metselaar
Emmeloord
4:44
4:40
3
Kristy Dijkgraaf
Tollebeek
4:46
4:43
4
Lisa Dalstra
Emmeloord
4:54
4:52
5
Eline Borgijink
Emmeloord
5:01
4:57
6
Yrsa de Theije
Rutten
5:05
5:00
7
Linde Sofie Dikkerboom
Emmeloord
5:07
5:03
8
Esther Maatman
Wolvega
5:07
5:05
9
Mirte Pilag
Emmeloord
5:09
5:06
10
Jasmijn Douma
Emmeloord
5:09
5:05
11
Fleur Salomons
Emmeloord
5:11
5:08
12
Nienke Ronda
Emmeloord
5:14
5:10
13
Mare Bonnema
Ens
5:14
5:11
14
Wenne de Kromme
Lelystad
5:15
5:11
15
Linde de Kromme
Lelystad
5:15
5:11
16
Yorinthe de jong
Emmeloord
5:21
5:19
17
Zoë de Vries
Emmeloord
5:24
5:20
18
Evy Lindgreen
Emmeloord
5:27
5:27
19
Noa jacobsen
Emmeloord
5:33
5:30
20
Sophie Kroon
Kampen
5:45
5:42
21
Mattanja Kamphuis
Emmeloord
5:46
5:43
22
Inge Hornstra
Emmeloord
5:50
5:47
23
Fleur Moens
Emmeloord
5:55
5:52
24
Suze Kootstra
Emmeloord
5:55
5:53
25
Jade van Zelm
Tollebeek
6:08
6:04
26
Brechtje Hoekendijk
Marknesse
6:11
6:06
27
Dewi Vlasblom
Almere
6:17
6:13
28
Anne Marit Hommes
Emmeloord
6:20
6:19
29
Elin Oeverhaus
Emmeloord
6:22
6:19
30
Fenna van der Heijden
Emmeloord
6:33
6:31
J1012, KIDSRUN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Isas Prinsen
Emmeloord
3:54
3:52
2
Merlijn van Bruggen
Emmeloord
4:04
4:03
3
Sten Dijk
Emmeloord
4:14
4:13
4
Ruben Stout
Creil
4:14
4:14
5
Dilan Drijfhout
Emmeloord
4:15
4:14
6
Ruben Dunning
Emmeloord
4:18
4:18
7
Marijn de Wit
Emmeloord
4:20
4:19
8
Jorik Roskam
Tollebeek
4:21
4:20
9
Thomas Maatman
Wolvega
4:23
4:21
10
Matthijs Onink
Emmeloord
4:24
4:22
11
Bram Goossens
Emmeloord
4:30
4:29
12
Stan Bakker
Tollebeek
4:33
4:31
13
Gijs Lubbers
Emmeloord
4:35
4:33
14
Ruben van de Pol
Emmeloord
4:37
4:36
15
Bas de Vries
Emmeloord
4:46
4:44
16
Tom Francke
Tollebeek
5:01
5:00
17
Leon Hakvoort
Emmeloord
5:05
5:03
18
Luuk Dijksma
Emmeloord
5:11
5:09
19
Kristoff Nijdam
Emmeloord
6:26
6:24
M1012, KIDSRUN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van den Heuvel
Bant
4:03
4:01
2
Anniek Draaistra
Emmeloord
4:05
4:04
3
Annemarijn Schlepers
Bant
4:33
4:31
4
Maaike Hamersma
Tollebeek
4:34
4:32
5
Iris Louws
Bant
4:40
4:38
6
Mare Buis
Emmeloord
4:41
4:38
7
Jiisse Nijdam
Emmeloord
4:46
4:44
8
Chiara Jagers
Emmeloord
4:53
4:52
9
Jenieke Drijfhout
Emmeloord
4:58
4:56
10
Julia Francke
Tollebeek
5:05
5:03
11
Marieke van den Berg
Emmeloord
5:06
5:04
12
Roos Veenstra
Marknesse
5:09
5:06
13
Carmen de jong
Emmeloord
5:15
5:15
14
Ilse Huisman
Emmeloord
5:20
5:18
15
Myrthe Kooij
Emmeloord
5:22
5:19
16
Bente Nijdam
Emmeloord
6:19
6:16
Timing mogelijk gemaakt door MySports
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2016 16:36