Uitslagenlijst A local Swim Lemmer

Lemmer - Zaterdag 10 september 2016

WAVE1, LOCAL SWIM 2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Germer Epema
Opende
32:52
2
Alco Kruithof
Lemmer
33:12
3
Matthijs van Vliet
Lemmer
52:14
4
Bob Vermeeren
Lemmer
1:04:08
5
Marten Bijlsma
Lemmer
1:17:07
6
Jan Bakker
Lemmer
1:37:16
WAVE1, LOCAL SWIM 2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elly Kierstra-Broertjes
Onbekend
38:07
2
Birgit Nijhuis
Lemmer
39:04
3
Marieke Bijlsma
Lemmer
54:10
4
Karin Kruize
Lemmer
54:43
5
Aagje Kruithof
Lemmer
1:00:36
6
Jantha Bos
Lemmer
1:03:43
7
Olga Vermeeren - de Groot
Lemmer
1:04:09
8
Anneke Wisse
Emmeloord
1:04:44
9
Inge van Hunnik
Amsterdam
1:05:04
10
Madeleine van der Kooij
Delfstrahuizen
1:05:21
11
Inge Lievaart
Emmeloord
1:06:28
12
Iris Postma
Lemmer
1:11:41
13
Yvonne Postma
Lemmer
1:11:48
14
Alie Winters
Lemmer
1:19:38
15
Tinemarie Bijlsma
Lemmer
1:24:24
WAVE2, LOCAL SWIM 2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fred Mulder
Emmeloord
43:56
2
Theo Windt
Lemmer
53:25
3
Rick Smal
Lemmer
56:54
4
Maarten Maarten
Lemmer
58:33
5
Ren? Hofman
Lemmer
59:10
6
Jurian van Veen
Urk
1:00:05
7
Gert Jan Mondeel
Lemmer
1:00:38
8
Cees de Boer
Urk
1:03:05
9
Riekelt Post
Urk
1:07:47
10
Riekelt Snoek
Urk
1:22:23
11
Jacob Koffeman
Urk
1:22:30
WAVE2, LOCAL SWIM 2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willie ten Napel
Urk
1:00:00
2
Hermi Miedema
Lemmer
1:07:21
3
Marian Hettinga
Lemmer
1:07:22
4
Esther Koffeman
Urk
1:14:33
5
Lianne Brouwer
Urk
1:15:02
WAVE3, LOCAL SWIM 2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Oosting
Lemmer
48:38
2
Meine-Jelle op de Hoek
Lemmer
51:42
3
Joris Heijnen
Amsterdam
53:15
4
Renatus van Troost
Amsterdam
53:53
5
Bram Oostdijk
Lemmer
59:36
6
Anne Hoekstra
Lemmer
1:00:15
7
Frits Witpeerd
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:24
8
Berto Fijnvandraat
Lemmer
1:06:09
WAVE , LOCAL SWIM 2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anouk Chung-a-Hing
Lemmer
1:00:30
2
Sanne Tinga
Lemmer
1:00:39
3
Elsbeth Koree
Irnsum
1:00:44
4
Laura Kuipers
Lemmer
1:00:45
5
Loes van Ettekoven
Lemmer
1:01:16
6
Petra Jansen
Lemmer
1:01:21
7
Maranthe Lamers
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:15
8
Jan Witpeerd
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:23
9
Martina Harder
Lemmer
1:08:21
10
Jayela de Vries
Lemmer
1:08:24
11
Anna Maaike Brouwer
Lemmer
1:10:45
WAVE4, LOCAL SWIM 2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luuk Schipper
Amsterdam
44:39
2
Erwin Homan
Lemmer
52:22
3
Wietze van de Berg
Lemmer
54:12
4
Marinus Luiten
Onbekend
59:04
5
Ab Visser
Lemmer
59:27
6
Martijn Stouthart
Lemmer
1:08:31
WAVE4, LOCAL SWIM 2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sapho Roodbeen
Amsterdam
44:39
2
Marion Steinkamp
Lemmer
49:22
3
Jillian Spicer
Lemmer
52:02
4
Ellen van Leusden
Lemmer
52:21
5
Sjoukje de Vries
Lemmer
53:44
6
Mariska Rottin?
Lemmer
53:59
7
Wietske Rottin?
Lemmer
54:11
8
Baukje Klos
Lemmer
54:12
9
Grietje de Heij
Lemmer
57:19
10
Yvonne Boschma
Lemmer
59:14
11
Hannie Rottin?
Lemmer
1:00:49
12
Marella de Haan-Boonstra
Lemmer
1:01:21
13
Rika de Haan
Lemmer
1:13:27
14
Monica Klinge
Lemmer
1:20:02
WAVE5, LOCAL SWIM 2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Beert Boomsma
Lemmer
43:00
2
Jan Matser
Sneek
48:40
3
Roan van der Weide
Lemmer
48:50
4
Wim Zuidberg
Lemmer
49:07
5
André Pen
Lemmer
51:10
6
Wiebe Amels
Lemmer
52:55
7
Wim van den Meerakker
Lemmer
55:54
8
Eric Bootsma
Lemmer
56:11
9
Mohammad Ali Rahnama
Lemmer
56:31
10
Carst Lindeboom
Lemmer
57:21
11
Ids Bootsma
Lemmer
1:00:02
12
Bas van der Meulen
Lemmer
1:00:11
WAVE5, LOCAL SWIM 2KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rinie Pen-Eisses
Oldeberkoop
39:02
2
Martine Swart
Lemmer
47:18
3
Anneke van den Meerakker
Lemmer
55:56
4
Sonja de Boer
Lemmer
57:52
5
Wilma Popping
Lemmer
1:02:49
6
Nan Lagerwij
Lemmer
1:16:41
7
Sandra de Graaf
Lemmer
1:16:48
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
11-09-2016 16:16