Uitslagenlijst BBQ compleetloop

Giessen - Donderdag 8 september 2016

J-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Tolhoek
giessen
1:54
2
David van Diggelen
Rijswijk Nb
1:55
3
Jasper Kant
Rijswijk
1:58
4
Mathijs Kant
giessen
2:06
5
Jordi DE Ruiter
sleeuwijk
2:10
6
Koen van Gestel
DAK
2:13
7
Stijn de Bok
Rijswijk
2:18
8
Daan Bax
Giessen
2:19
9
Thomas Goossens
Giessen
2:27
10
Thomas van Breugel
Rijswijk
2:30
11
Luuk van Gestel
Vlijmen
2:35
12
Naud Rehorst
rijswijk
3:14
M-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn van der Werff
Andel
2:00
2
Rhode Mouw
giessen
2:20
3
Amanda van Vugt
Giessen
2:22
4
Suus van Vugt
Giessen
2:26
5
Maartje van Vugt
giessen
2:29
6
Liselot Rehorst
rijswijk
2:37
7
Emily van der Nat
Giessen
2:39
8
Nynke Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
2:42
9
Noortje van Eeten
Giessen
2:46
10
Julia Colijn
Giessen
3:02
11
Febe Mouw
Giessen
3:11
J8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben van Geenen
Prins Hendrik
3:51
2
Aron van Vugt
Giessen
4:28
3
Stan van Gestel
DAK
4:34
4
Lucas Nauta
Wijk en Aalburg
4:47
5
Menno Colijn
giessen
4:50
6
Janwillem Kant
rijswijk
5:07
7
Vinz van der Mooren
giessen
5:15
M8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elien Smits
Drunen
4:02
2
Mirth van Zon
drunen
4:09
3
Nynke Lankhaar
DAK
4:39
4
Fleur van Vugt
giessen
5:09
5
Frederiek Smits
rijswijk
5:39
J1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thymen van Zon
drunen
6:23
2
Sven van de Werff
andel
6:25
3
Rick Smits
drunen
6:57
M1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bibienne Suijkerbuijk
ROOSENDAAL
6:30
2
Phileine Heurter
giessen
6:35
3
Lotte Nuvelstijn
wijk en aalburg
10:06
M1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
8:15
2
Fenna Hoegee
giessen
8:50
3
Nienre van Vugt
giessen
10:37
J1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Mak
Woudrichem
7:42
2
Thijmen van Hoof
BabyloniŽnbroek
7:48
3
Jurrian de Graaf
Giessen
8:04
4
Sjoerd Kant
Babylonienbroek
8:05
5
Ditchano Suijkerbuijk
THOR
8:34
6
Jael Nauta
wijk en aalburg
8:49
MSEN, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
16:44
2
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
17:35
3
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
THOR
17:39
4
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
THOR
17:56
5
Mees van de Pas
THOR
18:03
6
Stephan Admiraal
Typhoon
18:20
M35, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Oggel
Attila
18:50
2
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
18:55
3
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
19:34
M45, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
18:39
2
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
18:40
3
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
19:28
4
John Marijnissen
Sprint
19:49
5
Maarten Bikker
De Langstraat
20:00
6
Hans Schilders
DAK
20:10
7
Harry Beekmans
DAK
20:11
8
henk van andel
Typhoon
20:12
9
Tonny Van Geffen
Altena Road Runners
21:22
M55, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Kuijpers
Altena Road Runners
19:09
2
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
19:36
3
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
19:51
4
Walter van Gurp
DAK
21:15
5
Willem Houg
Altena Road Runners
21:30
6
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
21:33
7
Fred van Tilburg
DAK
21:59
8
Tinus van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
22:26
9
Tonnie Bouman
Altena Road Runners
23:39
10
Ben Hermeler
BREDA
23:59
11
Jan van Beers
Altena Road Runners
28:12
VSEN, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emilie van Geijn
Breda
22:25
2
Pascalle Post
DAK
23:14
V35, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Laros-Hofmans
Scorpio
19:35
2
Emmy Vink
Altena Road Runners
21:35
3
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
22:43
4
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
23:03
5
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
23:11
6
Inge Schipperen
Scorpio
23:45
7
Jenette Tolhoek-van Dalen
Altena Road Runners
24:23
V45, 5.2 KM WEDSTRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
20:04
2
Sabine uit ten bogaard
dongen
28:16
MRECR, 5.2 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erin-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
18:01
2
Arik Burghout
Meeuwen
18:33
3
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
19:57
4
Stijn Visser
Werkendam
20:01
5
Jorrit Ivens
ACW '66
20:03
6
Reinier Vos
Andel
20:04
7
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
20:05
8
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
20:06
9
Jan Vink
Altena Road Runners
20:14
10
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
20:18
11
Wietse van Mersbergen
Altena Road Runners
20:26
12
Leon Aleman
DRIMMELEN
20:45
13
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
20:50
14
Jeroen Straver
Altena Road Runners
21:09
15
Jempy Vd Veeken
OUD GASTEL
21:13
16
Marc Hoegee
Altena Road Runners
21:26
17
Marcel Van Andel
Berkel-Enschot
21:28
18
Arjon de Bok
Rijswijk Nb
21:30
19
nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
21:32
20
twan van de stelt
Almkerk
21:46
21
Raymond De Bruijn
Hoornaar
21:54
22
Ruben Ottevanger
WOUDRICHEM
22:00
23
Bert Jan Mouw
Giessen
22:02
24
Bert den Hartog
Rijswijk Nb
22:03
25
Theo Kant
WIJK EN AALBURG
22:12
26
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
22:19
27
Gijs de Kort
Breda
22:27
28
Theo Pullen
Almkerk
22:40
29
Wouter van Diggelem
rijswijk
22:46
30
Alex Vlekken
Vlijmen
22:56
31
Joey van Stigt
Giessen
22:57
32
Ton Naaijen
Altena Road Runners
22:58
33
Arie De Fijter
ANDEL
22:59
34
Marco Pulle
Giessen
23:00
35
Ralph de Ruiter
Giessen
23:06
36
jan Pruijssen
waardhuizen
23:15
37
Mark Lankhar
Genderen
23:20
38
Peter van Dalen
Altena Road Runners
23:42
39
Jochem Westerlaken
Almkerk
23:52
40
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
23:55
41
Hans Maters
Altena Road Runners
24:00
42
thom van ilborg
rijswijk
24:17
43
Arjens vd Nat
Giessen
24:18
44
Gerwin Ermstrang
Andel
24:22
45
Michel Pulle
Giessen
24:25
46
LEON VINK
Rijswijk Nb
24:31
47
David Hulshof
Gorinchem
24:38
48
goos van kuilenburg
giessen
24:40
49
Arjan Hoeke
GIESSEN
24:43
50
Kees-Jan Oudshoorn
Rijswijk Nb
24:47
51
anne viebe de boer
uitwijk
24:52
52
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
24:59
53
Erik Becks
Drunen
25:02
54
John den Braven
Sleeuwijk
25:21
55
Jorn Elshout
giessen
25:22
56
Hans Rochat
GIESSEN
25:39
57
Adri Burghout
Meeuwen
25:51
58
John van Breugel
Rijswijk Nb
25:56
59
Eduard verduyn
Giessen
26:02
60
John van Tilburg
Woudrichem
26:03
61
Erik van Wijlen
Genderen
26:22
62
ronald tukker
Gorinchem
26:23
63
Erwin Dobbelstein
Brakel
26:27
64
MARIUS KRAAY
ALMKERK
27:09
65
Walter Popken
Utrecht
27:12
66
Ton Bok
WIJK EN AALBURG
27:15
67
mark westerlaken
almkerk
27:50
68
jan van giessen
giessen
27:58
69
Pieter Vink
Werkendam
28:40
70
Peter Van Den Heuvel
WERKENDAM
28:41
71
Maarten Pruijsen
Altena Road Runners
29:07
72
Dick Burghout
Almkerk
29:10
73
Jonathan Groenenberg
Giessen
29:52
74
Pico Kropff
Altena Road Runners
30:13
75
Kees Groenenberg
Altena Road Runners
30:14
76
A3 van Beek
Dussen
32:26
77
Dennis Oranje
rijswijk
34:30
VRECR, 5.2 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jentine van den Hoek
Gorinchem
21:38
2
Bregje van Dijk
DAK
23:07
3
Corine Ansing
Altena Road Runners
23:29
4
martina van dalsen
Gorinchem
24:02
5
Liane van Beek
Werkendam
24:20
6
Gysele Hoogniemstra
Rijswijk Nb
25:29
7
Coranda Kostense
Rijswijk Nb
25:50
8
Patty de Graat
Rijswijk Nb
26:04
9
Margretha Geleijns
Oosterhout Nb
27:26
10
Netty Bronkhorst
Vuren
27:32
11
Denise Verbruggen
Oosterhout Nb
27:38
12
Joselle Toledo
Elshout
28:04
13
Ely Windau
Drunen
28:24
14
Tanja De Ridder
Altena Road Runners
28:43
15
Janneke Nuvelstijn
Wijk en Aalburg
28:52
16
Linda Hoebers
Drunen
28:52
17
Karin van Zanten
Altena Road Runners
29:14
18
Nicky 't Lam
Altena Road Runners
29:20
19
Marja Stevens Dekker
Altena Road Runners
29:24
20
Jori Cales
Drunen
29:27
21
Marina van den Hurk
Altena Road Runners
29:29
22
Kim van de Koevering
Waalwijk
29:31
23
Seraja Calle
giessen
30:43
24
Heidi Kant
Giessen
30:48
25
Yvette Zwijgers
Vlijmen
30:54
26
Kim
Drunen
31:20
27
AriŽtte van Vliet
Werkendam
31:49
28
Esmeralda Miegielsen
Middelharnis
31:56
29
Monique Groenenberg
Altena Road Runners
32:37
30
Danielle Raams
Wijk en Aalburg
34:27
31
Annelies Kant
rijswijk
34:32
BBQ Compleet
www.uitslagen.nl
11-10-2016 17:57