Uitslagenlijst Bert Timmer Memorial Loop

Duiven - Zondag 4 september 2016

J5-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hessel Reina
Duiven
3:47
3:46
2
Denzel Reina
Duiven
3:53
3:51
3
Jule Versluis
Duiven
4:21
4:17
4
Tygo Bolder
Duiven
4:42
4:40
5
Micah Foppele
Duiven
4:43
4:41
6
Siem Alofs
Arnhem
4:44
4:43
7
Tygo Holtrop
Duiven
4:46
4:42
8
Kalle Vos
Zevenaar
5:06
5:02
9
Nigel Arendse
Duiven
5:17
5:14
10
Wout Willemsen
Duiven
5:18
5:16
11
Cas Grotenhuis
Duiven
5:23
5:19
12
Jona Hahn
Zevenaar
5:35
5:33
13
Mike Koremans
Westervoort
5:38
5:35
14
Ruben Jansen
Elst
5:40
5:38
15
Jeroen Hiddink
Duiven
6:03
6:00
16
Lucas Mulder
Duiven
6:24
6:22
17
Levi van Zomeren
Duiven
6:31
6:28
18
Tim Janssen
Elst Gld
7:18
7:14
M5-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Terra Janssen
Duiven
4:39
4:38
2
Loes ten Wolde
Duiven
5:08
5:05
3
Meike Fortuin
Groessen
5:11
5:08
4
Lieke Bongers
Zevenaar
5:12
5:11
5
Nienke Janssen
Elst Gld
5:12
5:08
6
Shania van Bemmel
Duiven
5:17
5:15
7
Annabel Klok
Duiven
5:20
5:15
8
Jasmijn Jansen
Elst
5:37
5:35
9
Yenthe Holtrop
Duiven
5:38
5:35
10
Roos Grotenhuis
Duiven
5:54
5:50
11
Chiara Meijer
Duiven
5:56
5:49
12
Felien Alofs
Arnhem
6:17
6:12
13
Sara Giesen
Duiven
6:48
6:43
J9-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Wennekes
Elten
3:26
3:26
2
Mika Bongers
Zevenaar
3:30
3:30
3
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
3:31
3:30
4
Thijmen Heling
Duiven
3:31
3:31
5
Mats van Veen
Duiven
4:34
4:32
6
Duncan Arendse
Duiven
4:34
4:34
7
Duncan Gerritsen
Duiven
4:38
4:37
8
Sjoerd Fortuin
Groessen
4:38
4:33
9
Maximilian R Geven
Spijk Gld
5:26
5:19
M9-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mare Versluis
Duiven
3:39
3:38
2
Lisa Dekker
Doetinchem
3:55
3:55
3
Elle Fortuin
Groessen
4:05
4:03
4
Vera Vos
Zevenaar
4:21
4:18
5
Nina Smits
Duiven
4:28
4:26
6
Isabel Diesveld
Duiven
4:33
4:33
7
Lieke Ammeraal
Duiven
4:40
4:37
8
Janneke Willemsen
Duiven
4:51
4:49
9
Kiki Overkleeft
Duiven
5:00
4:58
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Remi Rondeel
35:03
35:03
2
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
40:02
40:01
3
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
40:22
40:21
4
Mathijs Lorier
Arnhem
40:35
40:32
5
Peter Smolders
Duiven
40:36
40:35
6
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
40:44
40:43
7
Jasper Goedhart
Westervoort
40:49
40:49
8
Wesly Bolder
Duiven
41:40
41:36
9
Ferdi Rexwinkel
Doetinchem
41:54
41:52
10
Bart Jansen
Arnhem
42:11
42:10
11
Eric Evers
Arnhem
42:29
42:21
12
Peter van der Pol
Oosterbeek
43:00
42:59
13
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
43:01
42:59
14
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
43:04
43:03
15
Paul Visser
Duiven
43:23
43:21
16
Edwin Merkestein
Duiven
45:36
45:32
17
Eric Klein Holkenborg
Aalten
45:41
45:27
18
Hans Stam
Duiven
45:43
45:22
19
Hans Jacobse
Duiven
45:57
45:42
20
Martin Wilschut
Oosterbeek
46:03
45:56
21
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
46:43
46:39
22
Frank Deenen
Westervoort
46:49
46:46
23
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
46:51
46:44
24
Chris Gradussen
Duiven
47:00
46:58
25
Johan Versluis
Duiven
47:06
47:02
26
Peter Smits
Duiven
47:09
46:50
27
Ruud de Groot
Weesp
48:11
48:06
28
Toon Hooyman
Loo Gld
48:19
48:02
29
Martijn den Dekker
Duiven
48:25
48:19
30
Wilfred Wolf
Westervoort
48:42
48:39
31
Willem Heling
Duiven
48:43
48:36
32
Richard Gouw
Westervoort
48:51
48:42
33
Andre Heinst
Spijk
49:11
49:05
34
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
49:16
49:09
35
Eimert-Jan de Graaff
Oosterbeek
49:16
49:10
36
Arie Jansen
Duiven
49:34
49:29
37
Edgar Frijlink
Duiven
49:54
49:54
38
Maurits Booltink
Duiven
50:05
49:51
39
Marcel Moelands
Zevenaar
50:11
50:10
40
Hans Opgenoort
Duiven
50:20
50:07
41
Mark van de Laar
Arnhem
50:43
50:34
42
Hans Peters
Arnhem
51:14
51:05
43
Frank Heling
Duiven
51:15
51:07
44
Michel Roording
Wichmond
51:22
50:55
45
Michel Driessen
Westervoort
51:23
51:04
46
Adriaan Fokker
Lathum
52:12
51:57
47
Roland Klein
Westervoort
52:12
52:02
48
Marcel Huigens
Arnhem
52:17
51:59
49
Joeri Schoenaker
Westervoort
52:43
52:25
50
Eric Laddrak
Zevenaar
52:58
52:50
51
Niek Reijmers
Millingen aan de Rijn
53:03
52:58
52
Michiel van Ophuizen
Millingen aan de Rijn
53:05
53:00
53
Holger Grotenhuis
Duiven
53:08
52:50
54
Jan Root
Duiven
53:08
53:05
55
Robin ter Haar
Duiven
53:20
53:17
56
Jeroen Holtrop
Duiven
53:23
53:00
57
Martin Vos
Duiven
53:52
53:45
58
Kasper de Wijs
Westervoort
53:57
53:43
59
Jan van Huet
Duiven
54:01
53:39
60
Peter Frazer
Terborg
54:10
53:52
61
Leroy van der Vegt
Westervoort
54:15
53:54
62
Job Nijboer
Duiven
54:41
54:24
63
Hans ten Donkelaar
Westervoort
54:41
54:33
64
Cees Haverhals
Duiven
54:42
54:22
65
Rob Zomer
Vlissingen
55:03
54:59
66
Sjors Kregting
Duiven
55:07
54:53
67
Sergio Frederiks
Duiven
55:10
54:55
68
Bert Janssen
Duiven
55:11
55:07
69
Martin Dupont
's-Hertogenbosch
55:40
55:21
70
Robin Pieplenbosch
Westervoort
55:49
55:40
71
Ramon Driessen
Duiven
57:17
57:10
72
Chris van der Aa
Duiven
57:52
57:40
73
Edwin van der Aa
Duiven
57:52
57:40
74
Paul Huisman
Zevenaar
58:25
58:04
75
Christiaan Venneman
Duiven
59:05
58:49
76
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
1:00:02
59:55
77
Erdwin lap
Duiven
1:00:32
1:00:09
78
Richard Witte
Duiven
1:00:36
1:00:21
79
Reinier Bulten
Doetinchem
1:01:59
1:01:39
80
Tjitte Kooy
Duiven
1:05:40
1:05:23
81
Wilco ten Wolde
Duiven
1:06:03
1:05:52
82
Theo Weiss
Duiven
1:08:41
1:08:27
83
Wim Thuss
Loo Gld
1:09:36
1:09:25
84
De Peelen
Loo Gld
1:10:03
1:09:51
85
Fred Beckers
Zevenaar
1:10:28
1:10:14
86
Harry Hazewinkel
Arnhem
1:10:28
1:10:25
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
Didam
39:23
39:23
2
Kaily Groot Zevert
Zieuwent
47:36
47:34
3
Ouahiba Denys-Ouadfel
Westervoort
48:36
48:34
4
Eline Venneman
Duiven
49:37
49:22
5
Froukje Zomer
Millingen aan de Rijn
51:08
51:04
6
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
52:12
52:02
7
Romy Pelgrim
Giesbeek
53:24
53:15
8
Noëlle van Zomeren
Duiven
53:46
53:36
9
Carine Vink
Zevenaar
54:09
53:58
10
Marieke Cornelissen
Westervoort
54:39
54:27
11
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Zevenaar
54:57
54:46
12
Annemarie Erinkveld
Duiven
56:14
56:04
13
Linda van der Staak
Westervoort
1:00:02
59:56
14
Petra Kooy
Duiven
1:00:20
1:00:05
15
Marietta Lap
Duiven
1:00:33
1:00:19
16
Dori Jager
Duiven
1:01:13
1:00:52
17
Desiree Wolf
Westervoort
1:02:07
1:02:02
18
Tineke Peul
Doesburg
1:03:03
1:02:42
19
Ans Sesink
Westervoort
1:03:03
1:02:48
20
Marga Boss
Duiven
1:04:34
1:04:23
21
Erica Schipper
Duiven
1:06:07
1:05:47
22
Daniëlle Beckers
Zevenaar
1:07:48
1:07:36
23
Monique Laurens
Ugchelen
1:09:19
1:09:13
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin van der Steen
Duiven
17:13
17:12
2
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
17:34
17:34
3
Niels Roseboom
Duiven
17:58
17:58
4
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
18:12
18:11
5
Ruben Garretsen
Keijenborg
18:35
18:34
6
Jeffrey Elfring
Duiven
18:38
18:38
7
Joris Heusinkveld
Varsseveld
19:04
19:03
8
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
19:09
19:08
9
Vincent Wensink
Duiven
19:21
19:21
10
René Wiggers
Westervoort
19:37
19:36
11
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
19:42
19:41
12
Rijk Nabuurs
Zevenaar
19:55
19:52
13
Ties Centen
Doetinchem
19:55
19:54
14
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
20:08
20:06
15
Frank de Graaff
Apeldoorn
20:11
20:10
16
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
20:58
20:56
17
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
21:01
20:59
18
Marco van Dijk
Loo Gld
21:04
21:03
19
Henk de Groot
Weesp
22:17
22:09
20
Erik Schaafsma
Velp Gld
22:22
22:21
21
Remon Langezaal
Duiven
22:35
22:30
22
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
22:41
22:38
23
Jeroen Koremans
Westervoort
22:43
22:38
24
Machel Haag
Elst
22:44
22:30
25
Chris Derksen
Duiven
23:01
22:58
26
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
23:02
22:59
27
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
23:19
23:09
28
Norbert Neger
Duiven
23:21
23:18
29
Milan van Dijk
Loo Gld
23:58
23:56
30
Marcel van Harm
Arnhem
24:01
23:58
31
Jozua Zweers
Westervoort
24:32
24:28
32
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
24:44
24:40
33
Jan Wolbrink
Kilder
25:01
24:57
34
Loran Noteboom
Moordrecht
25:06
24:58
35
kevin Meijer
Duiven
25:07
24:55
36
Theo Janssen
Duiven
25:11
25:05
37
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
25:20
25:07
38
Michael Moutaouakkil
Duiven
25:22
25:05
39
Noah Hakvoort
Duiven
25:30
25:24
40
Max Vermaas
Duiven
25:38
25:32
41
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
25:59
25:46
42
Sven van Ginkel
Duiven
26:14
26:10
43
Menno Bijlsma
Duiven
26:25
26:16
44
Lennart Spies
Duiven
26:30
26:20
45
Walter Burghout
Duiven
26:34
26:28
46
Rudie Segers
Loo
26:43
26:35
47
Tonnie Teunissen
Westervoort
26:44
26:30
48
Har Gabriel
Westervoort
26:47
26:46
49
Leon de Jong
Enschede
26:49
26:37
50
Gerrit van Ginkel
Duiven
26:49
26:40
51
Stefan van Domselaar
Duiven
26:50
26:41
52
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
26:51
26:38
53
Herman Veraart
Westervoort
27:00
26:52
54
Bas Jansen
Zoetermeer
27:14
27:12
55
Henk Gerrits
Bemmel
27:15
27:09
56
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
27:26
27:12
57
Sander Lubbers
Westervoort
27:27
27:11
58
Menno Goedhart
Westervoort
27:33
27:17
59
Jimmy de Jong
Westervoort
27:45
27:33
60
Ferry Bergmans
Zevenaar
28:08
27:59
61
Harry Veneklaas
Westervoort
28:28
28:19
62
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
28:52
28:48
63
Dirk van de Peppel
Duiven
30:54
30:41
64
Leroy van der Vegt
Westervoort
31:24
31:03
65
Jans Lubbers
Duiven
31:45
31:27
66
Peter Frederiks
Duiven
32:24
32:14
67
Wiet Huisman
Westervoort
32:47
32:28
68
Georg Büttner
Westervoort
33:55
33:35
69
Steven Boersma
Westervoort
35:56
35:44
70
Bouke Timmer
Duiven
36:49
36:39
71
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
36:53
36:33
72
Antoon Schijhorst
Beek
38:22
38:03
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek Keijser
Arnhem
19:22
19:22
2
Maud Centen
Doetinchem
21:00
20:58
3
Bo Meerbeek
Doetinchem
21:07
21:06
4
Milou Mathijssen
Arnhem
21:44
21:44
5
Wilma Bos
Zutphen
22:35
22:34
6
Loes Jansen
Zevenaar
24:14
24:09
7
Iris Huisman-Kaal
Zevenaar
24:34
24:28
8
Rebecca Baan
Arnhem
24:45
24:40
9
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
24:51
24:44
10
Jessica Arendse
Duiven
25:26
25:20
11
Lisanne Smit
Rozendaal
26:20
26:13
12
Marguerite Schoemaker
Woerden
26:28
26:24
13
Myrthe Timmer
Duiven
26:59
26:50
14
Carina Merkestein
Duiven
27:05
27:00
15
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
27:23
27:09
16
Jose Wolbrink
Wehl
27:23
27:12
17
Willeke Tjassens
Duiven
27:27
27:10
18
Karin Swinkels
Duiven
27:30
27:23
19
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
27:55
27:48
20
Marina Wegenaar
Westervoort
27:57
27:55
21
Sandra Noordijk
Duiven
28:07
28:04
22
Ans Moorman
Zevenaar
28:10
28:05
23
Joyce van Suntenmaartensdijk
Westervoort
28:26
28:15
24
Leonie Mulder
Duiven
28:28
28:17
25
Clara Bodo
Spijk Gld
28:46
28:28
26
Linda
Arnhem
29:03
28:56
27
Francine Aalbers
Groessen
29:12
29:04
28
Iris van der Horst
Arnhem
29:20
29:09
29
Fleur Hooijmans
Duiven
29:27
29:19
30
Marloes Meeusen
Zevenaar
29:33
29:28
31
Merel Jansen-Ouwehand
Elst
29:45
29:31
32
Anke Somsen
Aalten
29:49
29:41
33
Desiree Kraaij
Westervoort
31:07
30:54
34
Janne van Kesteren
Huissen
31:13
31:07
35
Dorien Van Kesteren
Huissen
31:13
31:07
36
Mira van der Horst
Arnhem
31:23
31:13
37
Elise van Oeveren
Westervoort
31:24
31:04
38
Marianne Moutaouakkil
Duiven
31:29
31:13
39
Marije Aalders
Westervoort
32:00
31:48
40
Wendy Driessen
Duiven
32:13
32:02
41
Francie Wolters
Westervoort
32:23
32:11
42
Janine Slangewal-Heijnen
Duiven
32:36
32:27
43
Charlotte Heling
Duiven
33:14
32:56
44
Lotte Nijhof
Arnhem
34:09
33:59
45
Veronica Lubbers
Duiven
35:14
34:59
46
Miranda Heling
Duiven
37:07
36:50
47
Sjan van Beusekom
Duiven
37:50
37:31
48
Clara Herderschee
Weesp
38:02
37:41
www.uitslagen.nl
06-09-2016 15:07