Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 4 september 2016

Weert - Zondag 4 september 2016

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Waals Ian
Weert
7:10
2
Cox Goof
Weert
8:14
3
Verheijen Koen
Nederweert
8:22
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermans Lotte
Weert
5:18
2
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
6:33
3
Gilissen Esmee
Weert
6:52
4
Gilissen Evi
Weert
6:53
5
Smits Robin
Ospel
9:31
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Idema Peter
Mijdrecht
10:02
2
Verheijen Bas
Nederweert
12:01
3
Steijvers Tristan
Weert
14:58
4
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
14:59
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemse Niels
Bree
15:23
2
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
17:19
3
Bogie Joost
Weert
17:24
4
Gilissen Luc
Weert
20:51
5
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
21:13
6
Bouten Lucas
Weert
21:57
7
Janssen Raf
Nederweert
21:57
8
Janssen Daan
Nederweert
22:02
9
Smits Renzo
Ospel
31:37
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Idema Paulien
Mijdrecht
16:33
2
Gilissen Eline
Weert
22:00
3
Waeijen Yente
Heythuysen
25:13
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flipsen Erik
Weert
14:47
2
Verheijen Dave
Nederweert
15:43
3
Grunsven van Mathijs
Nederweert-Eind
16:51
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Smolenaers Maartje
Nederweert
17:25
2
Hermans Yvonne
Weert
18:58
3
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
19:02
4
Smit Judith
Weert
19:41
5
Neijnens Denise
Weert
20:32
6
Berben Valerie
Weert
20:32
7
Nijs Wendy de
Weert
22:56
8
Werken Marleen v.d.
Weert
23:15
9
Drieskens Petra
Weert
24:13
10
Fonteijn Anita
Weert
26:14
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
15:01
2
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
17:42
3
Görög Ad
Weert
18:25
4
Hendriks Richard
Weert
18:37
5
Meyer Remon
Weert
19:40
6
Gilissen Lennard
Weert
20:55
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geene-Ramaekers Ans
Weert
18:36
2
Briels Ingrid
Weert
19:48
3
Houben Olga
Weert
21:52
4
Herten van Virginie
Weert
22:52
5
Vankan Janet
Weert
26:00
6
Salomon Jane
Weert
26:25
7
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
33:43
8
Stienen Maria
Weert
39:41
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valkenburg Frans
Maarheeze
16:19
2
Naus Jack
Nederweert
16:30
3
Smolenaers Jan
Nederweert
16:49
4
Stultiens Bob
Weert
17:08
5
Bogie Bert
Weert
18:06
6
Gerris Frits
Nederweert
18:19
7
Ligten van Max
Weert
20:42
8
Houben Henny
Weert
21:35
9
Mierlo Monique van
Soerendonk
24:12
10
Rademaekers Jos
Goirle
25:05
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heesterbeek Andre
Maarheeze
17:12
2
Crijns Rob
Nederweert
18:51
3
Julien Ruud
Maarheeze
19:29
4
Compen Jan
Budel
19:56
5
Hendrix Twan
Weert
20:03
6
Wildenberg Henk van de
Soerendonk
20:36
7
Nouwen Harrie
Budel
22:07
8
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
24:10
9
Schoenmaekers Peter
Weert
26:06
10
Bouten Jan
Weert
26:54
11
Heussen Gerard
Weert
33:56
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mertens Evelien
Weert
31:55
2
Groenen Sanne
Soerendonk
34:53
3
Groenen Liesbeth
Soerendonk
35:19
4
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
39:14
5
Daal Shannah van
Soerendonk
39:15
6
Beekman Ine
Bocholt
41:33
7
Daal v. Jeannette
Soerendonk
42:05
8
Reijnen Sacha
Ospel
44:21
9
Broek vd Wilma
Maarheeze
45:16
10
Melick van Vera
Stramproy
45:24
11
Muijen v. Wilma
Weert
45:52
12
Smits Judith
Ospel
46:17
13
Joseph Lila
Weert
55:19
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kouwenberg Floor
Venlo
28:54
2
Burgerjon Lars
Weert
30:57
3
Hoogeveen Marco
Weert
31:36
4
Hendriks Danny
Horn
32:28
5
Waals Rob
Maarheeze
42:13
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wijninga Remko
Weert
28:50
2
Beckers Luc
Bocholt
31:59
3
Versteijnen Leon
Maarheeze
32:24
4
Bouten Sander
Weert
32:58
5
Janssen Johan
Nederweert
34:50
6
Kimmenade van Marco
Weert
35:13
7
Nijs Jeroen de
Weert
36:28
8
Smits Maurice
Ospel
36:59
9
Rooy Edwin de
Nederweert
39:16
10
Waeijen Marc
Heythuysen
44:09
11
Montfort Karel
Montfort
46:13
12
Greijmans Marko
Weert
50:44
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Korten Martien
Weert
29:20
2
Winters Twan
Soerendonk
30:12
3
Haex Jo
Weert
30:14
4
Zon v. Peter
Weert
30:37
5
Knapen Henk
Weert
32:31
6
Groenen Marcel
Soerendonk
33:04
7
Neijnens Gard
Weert
33:15
8
Loney C.M.
Nederweert
33:20
9
Slabbers Andre
Weert
33:41
10
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
34:43
11
Raijmakers Carel
Weert
37:01
12
Egelmeers Jan
Weert
37:26
13
Klompen Jack
Weert
37:45
14
Boskeljon Wil
Maarheeze
38:15
15
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
38:30
16
Saes Theu
Baexem
38:56
17
Frenken Peter
Thorn
40:30
18
Laat de Jan
Weert
43:17
19
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
43:18
20
Wiegerz Laurem
Amsterdam
43:20
21
Princen Harrie
Weert
45:47
22
Smeets Jos
Roggel
50:46
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berndsen Jorine
Budel Dorplein
53:55
2
Vleeshouwers Vivian
Wageningen
59:40
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seggelen Bob van
Bocholt
45:42
2
Cuppens Maurice
Weert
53:26
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boer Leon
Weert
41:32
2
Daal v. Wil
Soerendonk
47:22
3
Nievergeld Hans
Nederweert
48:03
4
Nouwen Frank
Weert
48:09
5
Adriaens Jos
Nederweert
48:31
6
Reijnen Mark
Ospel
48:58
7
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
49:26
8
Buijsch op den Nick
Nederweert
50:51
9
Driessen Wilbert
Beesel
51:28
10
Simons Andre
Bocholt
51:57
11
Posno Eddy
Weert
52:42
12
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
53:02
13
Steijvers Henk
Weert
53:31
14
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
54:50
15
Grens Rob
Weert
55:31
16
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
55:59
17
Jansen Bern
Weert
56:13
18
Dooren van Hans
Weert
58:29
19
Hoebergen Henk
Nederweert
58:58
20
Kuiper Albert-Jan
Luyksgestel
1:00:07
21
Frenken Wim
Weert
1:00:17
22
Burgmans Adriaan
Bergeijk
1:00:39
23
Strijbos Martin
Weert
1:10:40
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Einden Linda van den
Maarheeze
1:13:19
2
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
1:20:26
3
Koolen Thea
Nederweert
1:21:51
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Driesen Bas
Weert
1:02:54
2
Kruys Robin van der
Weert
1:04:39
3
Hertogs Geert
Soerendonk
1:05:12
4
Joosten Mark
Weert
1:05:58
5
Raemaekers Johan
Nederweert
1:07:41
6
Hooghordel Frank
Maarheeze
1:08:57
7
Peeters Bart
Meijel
1:10:50
8
Heiden van der Harrie
Sterksel
1:12:41
9
Wolter Jack
Weert
1:21:51
10
Raemaekers Marcel
Weert
1:21:51
DAMES, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Weekers Emmie
Weert
1:28:02
2
Reiling Ine
Sterksel
1:35:36
3
Knechten Vivian
Weert
1:35:52
4
Kuipers Sylvia
Weert
1:36:11
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adriaens Pieter
Weert
1:05:59
2
Houben Erik
Weert
1:14:26
3
Heijnen Johan
Weert
1:21:25
4
Janssen Wim
Weert
1:21:43
5
Moonen Henk
Weert
1:22:26
6
Willems Wijnand
Weert
1:26:50
7
Korten Johan
Weert
1:27:28
8
Jimmink Dirk
Ittervoort
1:28:10
9
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
1:28:40
10
Gubbels Chrit
Weert
1:35:36
11
Stals Ron
Weert
1:36:42
www.uitslagen.nl
05-09-2016 11:03