Uitslagenlijst Enza Zaden Vooroeverloop

Medemblik - Zondag 4 september 2016

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Wassink
Apeldoorn
1:18:51
1:18:46
2
Kevin Hanff
Enkhuizen
1:26:26
1:26:23
3
Wouter Visser
Medemblik
1:36:09
1:36:04
4
Nick Broerse
Assendelft
1:38:53
1:38:35
5
Hans Kelling
Hoogkarspel
1:41:31
1:41:25
6
Niels Vertelman
Hoogkarspel
1:41:53
1:41:49
7
Jošn Klaver
Nibbixwoud
1:43:34
1:43:27
8
Hans Eselink
Wieringerwerf
1:43:40
1:43:35
9
Menno van Ewijk
Enkhuizen
1:44:39
1:44:31
10
Frank Broerse
Enkhuizen
1:47:14
1:47:01
11
Nanne Bouman
Medemblik
1:48:24
1:48:20
12
Mark Schooneman
Enkhuizen
1:49:18
1:48:54
13
Reinout Pennings
Hoorn
1:51:04
1:50:59
14
Sander Trap
Enkhuizen
1:52:29
1:52:22
15
Gert-Jan de Wolf
Enkhuizen
1:53:48
1:53:40
16
Stefan Pronk
Westwoud
1:56:07
1:55:58
17
Gertjan Jong
Lutjebroek
1:56:12
1:55:52
18
Roy Smit
Wervershoof
2:03:36
2:03:17
19
Richard Leeman
Heerhugowaard
2:15:15
2:15:01
20
Emiel Sloots
Grootebroek
2:29:03
2:28:49
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Kramer
SAV
1:23:51
1:23:50
2
Sander Groot
Nederland
1:25:32
1:25:31
3
Hans Hagedoorn
Duivendrecht
1:28:25
1:28:23
4
Edwin Huisman
Zwaag
1:29:12
1:29:09
5
Oranje Tornado
SAV
1:32:14
1:32:12
6
Arjen Mol
Barcelona
1:33:19
1:33:16
7
Jorik Zeemering
Grootebroek
1:35:12
1:35:10
8
Arjan Coens
Enkhuizen
1:36:37
1:36:35
9
Michel Robert
Zwaag
1:38:18
1:38:16
10
Paul Beekhuis
Enkhuizen
1:40:41
1:40:37
11
Johan Dantuma
Enkhuizen
1:47:19
1:47:10
12
Barry Kuipers
Enkhuizen
1:47:36
1:47:29
13
Sebastiaan Krijnsen
Medemblik
1:48:29
1:48:08
14
Maarten de Vet
Enkhuizen
1:48:40
1:48:31
15
Cor van Breugel
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:52
1:48:48
16
Martijn Schooneman
Enkhuizen
1:49:19
1:48:56
17
Rudy van Dijke
Grootebroek
1:49:19
1:48:57
18
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
1:52:59
1:52:42
19
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
1:53:02
1:52:48
20
Olav Versloot
Krommenie
1:54:18
1:54:06
21
Menno van Aalderen
Venhuizen
2:04:20
2:04:15
22
Daan Eijking
Hoorn Nh
2:04:49
2:04:37
23
Joost Verbeek
Enkhuizen
2:14:05
2:13:58
24
Marcel Sijm
Medemblik
2:24:44
2:24:24
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Brienne
Medemblik
1:22:19
1:22:17
2
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
1:29:29
1:29:06
3
Wim van Berkum
1:30:59
1:30:59
4
Wouter Ebbing
Nederland
1:32:39
1:32:37
5
Peter Luijters
1:33:10
1:33:10
6
Ronald Tromp
Nederland
1:35:44
1:35:43
7
Hans Hoogervorst
SAV
1:40:26
1:40:18
8
Edwin Bruin
Wieringermeer
1:43:48
1:43:45
9
Rene Glas
Wognum
1:46:40
1:46:15
10
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
1:48:12
1:48:04
11
Walter Smak
Medemblik
1:53:29
1:53:13
12
Jeroen Molenaar
Hoogkarspel
1:54:24
1:54:06
13
Edwin van Westen
Wervershoof
1:55:10
1:54:53
14
Harold Bok
Hylas
1:57:24
1:57:04
15
Martijn Haks
Bussum
1:58:07
1:57:54
16
Jeroen Kruis
Enkhuizen
1:58:10
1:57:51
17
Andre Herkenrath
Kaarst
1:59:16
1:58:58
18
Marcel van Oostveen
Zaanland
2:02:08
2:01:53
19
Hans Spek
Heerhugowaard
2:04:45
2:04:38
20
Siem Kok
Nibbixwoud
2:05:43
2:05:36
21
Patrick Overgaauw
Medemblik
2:08:16
2:07:58
22
Paul Jong
Wervershoof
2:13:41
2:13:29
23
King Chow Toh
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
2:15:28
2:15:24
24
Michael Dirks
Rheine
2:16:42
2:16:28
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Dekker
avVN
1:36:51
1:36:51
2
Martin Nieuwerf
Noordkop
1:40:15
1:40:12
3
Louis Helsloot
Nederland
1:40:49
1:40:47
4
Bas Klein
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:43:17
1:43:08
5
Koos van der Jagt
Andijk
1:44:30
1:44:28
6
Cees Rood
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:44:55
1:44:48
7
Caro Degeling
Bovenkarspel
1:47:46
1:47:39
8
Martin Kwakkel
Heerhugowaard
1:47:57
1:47:52
9
Rene Broerse
Enkhuizen
1:53:55
1:53:38
10
Jan Bakker
avVN
1:55:47
1:55:42
11
Rene Stuten
Zaanland
1:56:05
1:56:00
12
Ad Steltenpool
Hollandia
1:57:22
1:57:17
13
Kees van Vulpen
Laren Nh
2:00:47
2:00:34
14
Sjaak Blokker
Medemblik
2:02:06
2:02:03
15
Carel Majoor
Hilversum
2:02:44
2:02:32
16
Charles Rijkmans
Enkhuizen
2:03:39
2:03:24
17
Anco Dekker
Sleeuwijk
2:10:00
2:09:45
18
Jan J Laan
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:16:09
2:15:52
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helma Jonker
SAV
1:54:18
1:54:07
2
Liz Adamson
The StreeLong Sutton
1:58:24
1:58:16
3
Chloe Prehn-Arnold
Enkhuizen
1:59:11
1:59:02
4
Eline Keizer
Opperdoes
1:59:28
1:59:26
5
Iris Rood
Hoorn Nh
1:59:50
1:59:34
6
Yvonne Kolvers-Spigt
Andijk
2:01:55
2:01:49
7
Danielle Timmerman
Amsterdam
2:05:47
2:05:44
8
Annette Swart
Wervershoof
2:08:33
2:08:14
9
Marijke Rittel
Wervershoof
2:10:36
2:10:23
10
Jonna Vernes
Opperdoes
2:15:57
2:15:53
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Camille van Aalderen
Venhuizen
1:41:59
1:41:53
2
Judith Zeinstra
Enkhuizen
1:47:23
1:47:18
3
Adriana Kessens
Enkhuizen
1:47:48
1:47:36
4
Henrike Offerman
Enkhuizen
1:50:24
1:50:15
5
Liesbeth Baas
Westwoud
1:52:43
1:52:35
6
Wilma Molenaar
Heiloo
2:06:01
2:05:43
7
Marleen Hoksbergen
Midwoud
2:06:30
2:06:20
8
Jolanda Rozier
Hoogkarspel
2:08:09
2:07:58
9
Heleen Hage
Heerde
2:14:12
2:14:04
10
Lobke Mentrop
Vianen Ut
2:17:43
2:17:26
11
Marloes Pieksma
SAV
2:23:18
2:23:09
12
Anieljah de Lange
Medemblik
2:25:25
2:25:04
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joke Schoutsen
Medemblik
1:49:24
1:49:19
2
Gre Sluiters
Medemblik
2:01:03
2:00:46
3
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
2:02:00
2:01:45
4
Rian Hagedoorn
Delden
2:09:50
2:09:34
5
Saskia Hoskens
Vianen Ut
2:17:43
2:17:26
6
Simone Bakker
Enkhuizen
2:25:20
2:25:09
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Visser
Medemblik
2:21:33
2:21:21
MIX, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florex
Enkhuizen
1:26:52
1:26:52
2
Drie4Run 2
Grootebroek
1:32:17
1:32:17
3
Drie4Run 1
Grootebroek
1:34:22
1:34:22
4
Fysio-WFO
Enkhuizen
1:36:31
1:36:31
5
Rabobank WF 1
Winkel
1:36:40
1:36:40
6
Seed Valley All Stars
Enkhuizen
1:38:30
1:38:30
7
»n hier komt de nummer 1
Enkhuizen
1:42:05
1:41:35
8
KNRM Andijk
Andijk
1:42:52
1:42:52
9
Rabobank WF 2
Medemblik
1:44:33
1:44:33
10
Team Export
Enkhuizen
1:44:57
1:44:57
11
Schouten Techniek 1
Medemblik
1:45:22
1:45:22
12
De bende van Steur
Hoorn
1:51:10
1:51:10
13
Buurman
Enkhuizen
1:54:07
1:54:07
14
Team Bennis
Zwaag
1:55:36
1:55:36
15
Schouten Techniek 2
Nibbixwoud
1:56:17
1:56:17
16
Team Sabic Snij Unie
Bovenkarspel
1:57:16
1:57:16
17
Imre Tannemaat
Arnhem
1:57:25
1:57:25
18
De Dicaprio'S
Wassenaar
1:57:47
1:57:47
19
Andijkrunners
Andijk
1:58:41
1:58:41
20
3 Kleine Kleutertjes
Hoogkarspel
1:59:30
1:59:30
21
Twentiewan 1
Grootebroek
1:59:42
1:59:42
22
Harde Lopers
Wervershoof
2:02:32
2:02:32
23
Rabobank WF 3
Opperdoes
2:05:51
2:05:51
24
Bachbabes
Nijmegen
2:09:36
2:09:36
25
Reuze
Grootebroek
2:11:33
2:11:33
26
Das
Amstelveen
2:12:39
2:12:39
27
Run BNP
Medemblik
2:13:31
2:13:31
28
Pepami
Heerhugowaard
2:13:51
2:13:51
29
Inmajo
Heerhugowaard
2:13:52
2:13:52
30
Team Maud
Enkhuizen
2:15:13
2:14:51
31
3mm
Medemblik
2:15:16
2:15:16
32
Rabobank WF 4
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:16:04
2:16:04
33
Zo kan het Ook
Enkhuizen
2:16:24
2:16:24
34
The old kneuzige Runners
Bovenkarspel
2:22:23
2:22:23
35
Hardloopkaartje Nl
Grootebroek
2:23:25
2:23:25
36
Juultje en Babetje Lizzy
Aartsoud
2:23:46
2:23:46
www.uitslagen.nl
04-09-2016 21:03