Uitslagenlijst Kustloop Vrouwenpolder halve marathon

Vrouwenpolder - Zaterdag 3 september 2016

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Harmes
Middelburg
1:13:59
1:13:58
2
Huub van Noorden
Yerseke
1:15:31
1:15:31
3
Tim Pleijte
Zoutelande
1:21:32
1:21:29
4
Ralph Wiessner
Vlissingen
1:21:32
1:21:28
5
Joeri Versluis
Middelburg
1:25:33
1:25:28
6
Johan Melaard
Middelharnis
1:25:48
1:25:46
7
Floris Willeboordse
Middelburg
1:26:21
1:26:19
8
Corné van Belzen
Middelburg
1:26:30
1:26:27
9
Stefan Schrier
Vlissingen
1:26:36
1:26:33
10
Willem de Korte
Aagtekerke
1:28:42
1:28:41
11
Crum van der Linden
Vlissingen
1:28:48
1:28:47
12
Gommert Bonte
Vrouwenpolder
1:29:38
1:29:36
13
Erwin van den Broeke
Axel
1:29:49
1:29:47
14
Ramon van de Grift
Vlissingen
1:30:23
1:30:19
15
Wilco Boogaard
Middelburg
1:31:23
1:31:19
16
Boris de Bruijn
Kloetinge
1:31:27
1:31:22
17
Martijn Blommaert
Middelburg
1:32:07
1:31:55
18
Tim Broeke
Vlissingen
1:34:18
1:34:18
19
Jurrit Szarafinski
Middelburg
1:34:41
1:34:26
20
Jan-Kees Koole
Wolphaartsdijk
1:34:46
1:34:44
21
Johan Ovaa
Koudekerke
1:36:59
1:36:30
22
Laurent van Nieuwenhuijze
Krabbendijke
1:37:19
1:37:18
23
Jorim Boks
Middelburg
1:38:10
1:38:08
24
Bjorn de Quaasteniet
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:03
1:39:22
25
Gerard Keijzer
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:40:26
1:39:45
26
Rudy Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
1:40:40
1:40:30
27
Ronny Dekker
Oldenzaal
1:41:15
1:40:46
28
René de Visser
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:41:34
1:41:25
29
Manfred Scheiber
Domburg
1:41:34
1:41:25
30
Jasper ravays
Koudekerke
1:41:45
1:41:42
31
Sven Rentmeester
's-Heerenhoek
1:41:49
1:41:10
32
Jan Provoost
Kapelle
1:42:12
1:41:49
33
Dennis van Antwerpen
Zierikzee
1:43:09
1:43:04
34
Reinier Spijk
Goes
1:43:16
1:43:10
35
John de waard
Kapelle
1:43:22
1:43:05
36
Jaap Wouters
Oostkapelle
1:43:43
1:43:28
37
Sander van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
1:44:05
1:43:54
38
Koen Gideonse
Vrouwenpolder
1:44:49
1:44:41
39
Martijn Hoosemans
Vlissingen
1:45:14
1:45:09
40
Martijn de Vries
Middelburg
1:45:37
1:45:33
41
Tomasz Stabrowski
Oss
1:45:45
1:45:01
42
Bob Boekema
Veere
1:45:58
1:45:47
43
Patrick Doel
Goes
1:46:07
1:46:01
44
Marcel Uitterhoeve
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:46:17
1:46:11
45
Teschner
Essen
1:47:06
1:46:33
46
Rick de Smit
Goes
1:47:26
1:47:13
47
Ronald den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
1:47:35
1:47:28
48
Huibert Lucas
Alblasserdam
1:47:54
1:47:41
49
Wouter Dijkman
Barneveld
1:48:58
1:48:23
50
Roel Kranendonk
Middelburg
1:49:19
1:48:53
51
Eric-Paul Boeters
Sommelsdijk
1:49:47
1:49:12
52
John Klippel
Sint-Annaland
1:50:04
1:49:53
53
Patrick van de Putte
Vrouwenpolder
1:50:14
1:49:35
54
Gertjan Louweret
Middelburg
1:50:20
1:49:45
55
Arjen van belzen
Oost-Souburg
1:50:21
1:50:17
56
Rudi Wijnacker
Vlissingen
1:50:46
1:50:37
57
Benjamin Munter
Ridderkerk
1:52:27
1:51:51
58
Steven Dijkman
Doetinchem
1:53:24
1:52:49
59
Ferry Goedhart
Oost-Souburg
1:53:37
1:53:28
60
Marco Plug
Woensdrecht
1:54:18
1:54:01
61
Mark den Hollander
Veere
1:54:23
1:54:16
62
Fred de Bruijne
Vlissingen
1:54:35
1:53:51
63
Joost Liefbroer
Oost-Souburg
1:54:58
1:54:54
64
Stefan de Jonge
Scharendijke
1:56:07
1:55:25
65
Rik Duijn
Breda
1:56:42
1:56:06
66
Roy Wattel
Breda
1:56:43
1:56:27
67
Ronald Bakker
Vlissingen
1:56:46
1:56:08
68
Sebastian Schipper
Middelburg
1:57:09
1:56:51
69
Christian Jobse
Middelburg
1:57:18
1:56:43
70
Leendert Bom
Nieuwerkerk
1:57:21
1:56:59
71
Adam van Asperen
Vrouwenpolder
1:57:21
1:56:40
72
Lennart Kam
Arnemuiden
1:57:23
1:56:54
73
Vincent Lange
Middelburg
1:57:26
1:57:10
74
Pascal Zoeteweij
Heinkenszand
1:57:32
1:56:51
75
Jelle Ebbers
Middelburg
1:57:46
1:57:11
76
Derrick Dijkman
Twello
1:57:46
1:57:10
77
Alexander Bouten
Vlissingen
1:58:12
1:58:04
78
Niels Westmaas
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
1:58:33
1:58:04
79
Remy de Bruijn
Vrouwenpolder
1:58:46
1:58:04
80
Roy Sallet
Vlissingen
1:59:10
1:58:29
81
Ferry Kooijman
Rotterdam
1:59:26
1:59:00
82
Marijn Huibregtsen
Westkapelle
1:59:46
1:59:19
83
Peter Groenenberg
Middelburg
1:59:49
1:59:18
84
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg
2:00:14
1:59:42
85
Eelke de Jong
Middelburg
2:01:32
2:01:19
86
Chris IJzelenberg
Oosterland
2:01:52
2:01:32
87
Lodewijk van Iwaarden
Domburg
2:02:10
2:01:31
88
Maek Trimpe
Vlissingen
2:02:17
2:01:33
89
Dennis simons
Middelburg
2:02:37
2:02:00
90
Patrick Giljam
Zierikzee
2:02:37
2:02:19
91
Arjan van den Berge
Bruinisse
2:02:38
2:02:17
92
Thijs de Buck
Leiden
2:02:57
2:02:45
93
Ingmar van Leerzem
Middelburg
2:03:14
2:02:26
94
Ronnie Mesu
Middelburg
2:03:19
2:03:08
95
Daan Westmaas
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
2:03:23
2:02:54
96
Eric de Visser
Middelburg
2:03:35
2:03:21
97
Dominique Schrooten
Vlissingen
2:04:40
2:04:40
98
Dé Post
Pijnacker
2:04:55
2:04:26
99
Ramon Zoeteweij
's-Heerenhoek
2:05:00
2:04:22
100
Harry Nicolasen
Kapelle
2:05:03
2:04:45
101
Bart Pouwelse
Middelburg
2:05:27
2:04:48
102
Hilmer Kodde
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:07:11
2:07:11
103
Kees Kaan
Kapelle
2:07:24
2:06:54
104
Jeroen Buunk
Apeldoorn
2:08:28
2:08:06
105
Kornelis Kamerling
Goes
2:09:15
2:08:53
106
Kevin van den Heuvel
Goes
2:10:39
2:09:58
107
Corne den Otter
Nieuwerkerk
2:11:28
2:11:07
108
Marnix Kaan
Kapelle
2:11:41
2:11:12
109
Roland van Braak
Terneuzen
2:12:32
2:12:08
110
Jacco Vader
Terneuzen
2:12:32
2:12:11
111
Bas Sinke
Kruiningen
2:14:46
2:13:57
112
Sebastian Verkuilen
Breda
2:15:36
2:15:22
113
Bart van Belle
Vlissingen
2:16:00
2:15:12
114
Arian de Visser
Nieuwdorp
2:16:40
2:16:10
115
David Quainoo
Utrecht
2:17:43
2:17:00
116
Robin Mol
Yerseke
2:19:29
2:18:50
117
Chris van Antwerpen
Goes
2:19:35
2:19:29
118
Peter Rotte
Middelburg
2:19:53
2:19:05
119
Arnold Westerbeke
Vlissingen
2:20:43
2:20:04
120
Stephan Schouten
Vlissingen
2:20:43
2:20:05
121
Tony van der Giessen
Rotterdam
2:23:24
2:23:00
122
Jonathan steketee
Oost-Souburg
2:24:40
2:24:25
123
Quinten Mesu
Oostkapelle
2:26:44
2:26:15
124
Rutger de Vlieger
Rotterdam
2:29:38
2:29:13
125
Mike Egter van Wisselode
Middelburg
2:29:49
2:29:14
126
Paul Goeseije
Oost-Souburg
2:35:45
2:35:00
127
Harrie den Otter
Tholen
2:38:22
2:37:39
128
Pieter van den Heuvel
Middelburg
3:10:37
3:10:03
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Poppe
Biggekerke
1:27:59
1:27:57
2
Erik Kok
Arnemuiden
1:29:13
1:29:10
3
Marcel Adriaanse
Middelburg
1:30:33
1:30:29
4
Micha Janse
Zoutelande
1:31:43
1:31:39
5
Arnold Krom
Goes
1:31:58
1:31:54
6
Johan karelse
Heinkenszand
1:32:42
1:32:40
7
Gilles Geschiere
Meliskerke
1:33:37
1:33:34
8
Bas Groothedde
Zierikzee
1:34:14
1:34:07
9
Andy Huybens
Beveren
1:34:31
1:34:20
10
Hans Verhaagen
Goes
1:35:07
1:35:02
11
Erik Maranus
Westkapelle
1:35:18
1:35:14
12
Frans Linders
Hoogerheide
1:36:41
1:36:35
13
Dennis Heilbron
Sint-Maartensdijk
1:36:48
1:36:43
14
Olof Hoogesteger
Vlissingen
1:36:55
1:36:43
15
Wilko Broekhoven
Kloosterzande
1:37:17
1:37:14
16
Leo janse
Middelburg
1:37:18
1:37:12
17
Arjan Boot
Kloetinge
1:37:36
1:37:31
18
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
1:37:46
1:37:31
19
Patrick Schilt
Goes
1:37:57
1:37:53
20
Roel Latuheru
Middelburg
1:38:55
1:38:46
21
Erik de Kraker
Oost-Souburg
1:38:58
1:38:38
22
Patrick van Iersel
Goes
1:41:34
1:41:30
23
Anthony van der zwan
Middelburg
1:42:01
1:41:55
24
Stefan Voorn
Zierikzee
1:43:33
1:43:23
25
Rutger Wondergem
Middelburg
1:43:54
1:43:44
26
Cor de Ridder
Arnemuiden
1:44:09
1:43:45
27
Arthur van Aartsen
Middelburg
1:44:22
1:44:17
28
Marco Dieleman
Sommelsdijk
1:44:44
1:44:38
29
Lion Baas
Vlissingen
1:44:47
1:44:33
30
Marcel Vervuurt
Middelburg
1:45:06
1:45:02
31
Bram van Keulen
Meliskerke
1:45:15
1:45:09
32
Jos de Keijzer
Hoogerheide
1:45:33
1:45:28
33
Stefan Mesu
Kapelle
1:45:40
1:45:20
34
Marc de Groote
Middelburg
1:45:47
1:45:33
35
Jan van Keulen
Aagtekerke
1:46:25
1:46:18
36
Corne Nieuwkerk
Koudekerke
1:46:59
1:46:44
37
Frank Sprengers
Wolphaartsdijk
1:48:10
1:47:27
38
Jeroen Hage
Middelburg
1:48:18
1:48:06
39
Dirk Wisse
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:49:09
1:48:53
40
Frank Huibregtse
Oostkapelle
1:49:17
1:48:33
41
Lizo Koppejan
Arnemuiden
1:49:23
1:49:14
42
William de Jonge
Nieuwdorp Zld
1:49:32
1:49:23
43
Eduard Vroomen
Oost-Souburg
1:50:06
1:49:42
44
René Verhoeven
Zoutelande
1:50:44
1:50:16
45
Jasper Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
1:50:46
1:50:18
46
Raoul Beuns
Goes
1:50:48
1:50:07
47
Corne Schreuders
Klundert
1:51:22
1:51:09
48
Dennis But
Middelburg
1:51:26
1:51:16
49
Michel Sinke
Middelburg
1:51:26
1:51:16
50
KAJ de Vries
Delft
1:51:29
1:51:00
51
Nick Paulusse
Oost-Souburg
1:52:59
1:52:17
52
Patrick Pielaat
Terneuzen
1:54:05
1:53:49
53
Luijten
Goes
1:54:09
1:53:51
54
Patrick van der Heijden
Roosendaal
1:54:13
1:53:47
55
Marco Vink
Rotterdam
1:54:24
1:53:46
56
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
1:54:32
1:54:06
57
Marco Dingemanse
Zoutelande
1:54:56
1:54:41
58
Franklin Nieuwdorp
Middelburg
1:55:14
1:54:58
59
Freddy Roose
Oostkapelle
1:55:16
1:54:53
60
Ralph Snieders
WoudenbergAchel
1:55:42
1:55:33
61
Marcel de Witte
Middelburg
1:56:31
1:56:23
62
Corne van Lomwel
Oost-Souburg
1:56:35
1:56:11
63
Frans Kolijn
Oost-Souburg
1:57:00
1:56:29
64
Patrick Stokx
Heinkenszand
1:57:33
1:57:13
65
Hans Verhagen
Goes
1:57:37
1:57:20
66
Rudy Ovaa
Middelburg
1:58:05
1:57:56
67
Frank Schoonwater
Vlissingen
1:58:14
1:57:49
68
Marcel Schoon
Vlissingen
1:58:16
1:58:08
69
Marco meur
Middelburg
1:58:33
1:58:18
70
Paul de Bruijn
Vlissingen
1:58:46
1:58:20
71
Arjen Houmes
Westkapelle
1:58:55
1:58:29
72
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
1:58:55
1:58:27
73
Tonny Janse
Aagtekerke
1:59:17
1:59:04
74
Sergé van der Pol
Vlissingen
1:59:25
1:59:09
75
Rene Moerland
Yerseke
2:00:16
1:59:59
76
Frenk-jan Visser
Middelburg
2:00:43
2:00:16
77
Rene Goetheer
Wolphaartsdijk
2:00:52
2:00:13
78
Wim Mariën
Roosendaal
2:00:52
2:00:27
79
Hans Tramper
Goes
2:01:03
2:00:26
80
Mark Weijer
Kapelle
2:01:19
2:00:44
81
Michel Coppoolse
Zaandam
2:01:19
2:00:47
82
Serge Figueras
Pulle
2:01:53
2:01:39
83
Johan van Gelder
Middelburg
2:02:41
2:02:13
84
John de Boer
De Meern
2:03:15
2:02:44
85
Edwin Blok
Middelburg
2:03:19
2:02:41
86
Ron Ploeg
Middelburg
2:03:44
2:03:34
87
Gunter Joris
Wijnegem
2:04:12
2:03:39
88
Dirk-Pieter van Bennekom
Wilhelminadorp
2:04:25
2:03:35
89
Erwin Salemink
Serooskerke Schouwen
2:04:41
2:04:19
90
Merijn Hooftman
Goes
2:04:59
2:04:45
91
Hans Lievense
Middelburg
2:05:14
2:04:55
92
Gertjan Twigt
Kapelle
2:05:40
2:05:10
93
Mart Jan Delzenne
Krabbendijke
2:07:07
2:06:49
94
Jacco Duvekot
Vrouwenpolder
2:08:11
2:08:09
95
Chris Coppoolse
Serooskerke Walcheren
2:09:22
2:08:50
96
Mathieu koning
Arnemuiden
2:10:09
2:09:24
97
Martin van Heel
Terneuzen
2:10:41
2:10:25
98
Camiel Rentmeester
's-Heerenhoek
2:10:58
2:10:18
99
Arjan Voogt
Oostvoorne
2:11:07
2:11:00
100
Leonard van Moolenbroek
Middelburg
2:11:51
2:11:12
101
Robert van Moolenbroek
Middelburg
2:11:52
2:11:10
102
Jeroen Paijmans
Nieuwdorp Zld
2:12:53
2:12:26
103
Ferry Schraa
IJsselstein Ut
2:13:07
2:12:40
104
Fedor van der Hage
Domburg
2:16:00
2:15:39
105
Leo Klootwijk
Numansdorp
2:18:28
2:17:51
106
Marjo Hamelink
Oost-Souburg
2:18:51
2:18:09
107
Stefan de Nooijer
Vlissingen
2:18:58
2:18:15
108
Gerco Geschiere
Nieuwdorp Zld
2:19:13
2:18:50
109
Frank Koeijer
Middelburg
2:20:24
2:19:50
110
Bert Doedel
Middelburg
2:22:52
2:22:19
111
Ronnie Ovaa
Vlissingen
2:24:32
2:24:01
112
Egbert Oldenboom
Vlissingen
2:24:38
2:24:18
113
Dennis Boender
Poortugaal
2:25:55
2:25:20
114
Ed van Ingen
Ridderkerk
2:27:33
2:27:01
115
John van Dam
Heijningen
2:29:37
2:29:23
116
Marco van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
2:30:02
2:29:16
117
Wim de Buck
's-Gravenhage
2:30:44
2:30:32
118
Raf Spaeter
Middelburg
2:31:50
2:31:31
119
Guus Mix
Middelburg
2:33:47
2:33:14
120
Michel Theelen
Westkapelle
2:34:25
2:33:39
121
Rody Geschiere
Middelburg
2:37:38
2:36:50
122
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
2:42:48
2:42:01
123
Erik de bruine
Goes
2:55:15
2:54:48
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marius Besuijen
Middelburg
1:29:03
1:29:00
2
John Slabbekoorn
Kapelle
1:31:02
1:30:59
3
Ludolf Reijntjes
Zierikzee
1:31:29
1:31:24
4
John van Tilburg
Hoogerheide
1:34:22
1:34:17
5
Jörg Schienbein
Leichlingen
1:38:17
1:38:15
6
Jan Louws
Middelburg
1:38:33
1:38:31
7
Gerald Male
Westkapelle
1:39:21
1:38:58
8
Leo Dalebout
Gapinge
1:41:52
1:41:47
9
Adrie Janse
Arnemuiden
1:42:18
1:42:12
10
Anton Engels
Middelburg
1:43:26
1:43:02
11
Bram Kotvis
Zierikzee
1:43:36
1:43:29
12
Daniel Meeus
Nijlen
1:43:38
1:43:00
13
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
1:43:50
1:43:43
14
Tonnis van der Tuin
Kattendijke
1:43:58
1:43:50
15
Willem de Blaeij
Terneuzen
1:44:00
1:43:36
16
Toon Meel
Goes
1:44:49
1:44:35
17
Piet Posthuma
Oost-Souburg
1:45:23
1:45:16
18
Peter van Lit
Middelburg
1:45:37
1:45:28
19
Jos Put
Vlissingen
1:45:46
1:45:27
20
Leon goor
Dordrecht
1:46:53
1:46:45
21
Rob Jongeneel
Middelburg
1:48:13
1:47:59
22
Ko van Damme
Kwadendamme
1:48:15
1:47:51
23
Co de Feijter
Zierikzee
1:48:46
1:48:19
24
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
1:48:50
1:48:29
25
Rob Jeras
Middelburg
1:48:55
1:48:47
26
Bert Aalbers
Vlissingen
1:49:00
1:48:34
27
PietJan Reijnierse
Koudekerke
1:49:23
1:49:09
28
Adrie van den Bosse
Oostkapelle
1:50:00
1:49:56
29
Leon Buijs
Halsteren
1:50:07
1:49:44
30
Ronald Dees
Vlissingen
1:50:46
1:50:43
31
Jos Boot
Zoutelande
1:50:53
1:50:32
32
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
1:51:45
1:51:33
33
Herman van Oost
Halsteren
1:51:57
1:51:32
34
Gert Kooiman
Middelburg
1:52:30
1:52:20
35
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
1:52:58
1:52:30
36
Gino Dhanis
Sint Jansteen
1:53:23
1:53:01
37
Alwin Oerlemans
Woerden
1:53:31
1:53:14
38
Theo Peters
Burgh-Haamstede
1:54:02
1:53:48
39
Chris Melse
Middelburg
1:54:07
1:53:26
40
Rinus Paardekooper
Goes
1:54:26
1:53:46
41
Jan-Kees Duvekot
Vrouwenpolder
1:54:46
1:54:35
42
Willem Huiszoon
Middelburg
1:54:53
1:54:37
43
Peter Boogaard
Grijpskerke
1:55:02
1:54:39
44
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
1:55:22
1:55:10
45
Richard Polderdijk
Kortgene
1:55:28
1:55:02
46
Wim Tabak
Vlissingen
1:55:54
1:55:36
47
Mario Disco
Hoogerheide
1:57:13
1:57:05
48
Ben LInden
Vlissingen
1:57:14
1:56:57
49
Jan Davidse
Oost-Souburg
1:57:15
1:57:04
50
Leen Meijers
Veere
1:57:18
1:57:01
51
Martin de Visser
Middelburg
1:58:13
1:57:51
52
Jan de Reu
Middelburg
1:58:37
1:56:53
53
Tonny van Eekelen
Roosendaal
1:58:38
1:58:15
54
Arthur Pouwelse
Middelburg
1:58:51
1:58:10
55
Theo Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:23
1:59:03
56
Maurice Eppings
Middelburg
1:59:43
1:59:04
57
Tono wondergem
Westkapelle
2:00:02
1:59:15
58
Leendert Nieuwenhuijze
's-Heer Arendskerke
2:00:08
1:59:47
59
Urbi van Belzen
Lewedorp
2:00:19
2:00:11
60
Han Mathijssen
Haaren
2:01:22
2:01:15
61
Leonard Francke
Maassluis
2:01:59
2:01:22
62
Jan Kaan
Rilland
2:02:18
2:01:34
63
Wim Dekker
Veldhoven
2:02:40
2:01:56
64
Leo Goedegebure
's-Heer Arendskerke
2:03:06
2:02:44
65
Ben van Belzen
Kapelle
2:03:52
2:03:29
66
John Jansen
Lewedorp
2:03:55
2:03:35
67
Bert Lemmens
Herten
2:03:58
2:03:43
68
Kees de Visser
Aagtekerke
2:04:20
2:04:11
69
Ko Pleijte
Kapelle
2:04:25
2:03:55
70
Fred Spruit
Gouderak
2:04:29
2:03:47
71
Floor Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
2:04:36
2:03:46
72
Rene Nijsse
Wolphaartsdijk
2:05:43
2:05:21
73
Kaljouw
Oostkapelle
2:05:57
2:05:10
74
Jan Schot
Middelburg
2:06:27
2:06:17
75
Nevzat Altikulac
Middelburg
2:06:50
2:06:33
76
Koos Bierings
Vlissingen
2:06:50
2:06:17
77
Mario Matulessy
Domburg
2:07:17
2:07:00
78
Cor Schipper
Middelburg
2:07:26
2:07:19
79
Hans Stutvoet
Mijnsheerenland
2:07:50
2:07:13
80
Jack Gillissen
Middelburg
2:09:16
2:08:41
81
Wil Oudshoorn
Goes
2:09:50
2:09:08
82
Peter Meijaard
Kloetinge
2:09:51
2:09:13
83
Dick Hilberdink
Vlissingen
2:09:53
2:09:27
84
Jan de Jonge
Scharendijke
2:11:09
2:10:28
85
Lex van Zuilen
Vlissingen
2:13:47
2:13:14
86
Chris Bruinsma
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
2:15:10
2:14:28
87
Eric van der Sommen
Middelburg
2:15:58
2:15:28
88
Bennie Heijmans
Hulst
2:16:32
2:15:46
89
Hans Feenstra
Bergen op Zoom
2:16:49
2:16:16
90
Pieter Karman
Lewedorp
2:21:36
2:21:11
91
Ron Openneer
Arnemuiden
2:22:41
2:22:07
92
Aad Kooijman
Heinenoord
2:23:48
2:23:07
93
Frank Prinsen
Breda
2:24:25
2:24:11
94
Hans Corbijn
Oostkapelle
2:28:47
2:28:18
95
Izaak van de ketterij
Arnemuiden
2:29:53
2:29:37
96
Rink Sipma
Vrouwenpolder
2:33:24
2:33:12
97
Leen Geschiere
Vught
2:34:09
2:33:35
98
Ben Schrooten
Vlissingen
2:39:28
2:38:56
99
Peter de Pagter
Oost-Souburg
2:48:18
2:48:03
100
Karl Peassens
Geldern
2:59:40
2:59:09
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
1:39:11
1:39:03
2
Frans Bos
Vlissingen
1:41:42
1:41:35
3
Rinus Poortvliet
Oost-Souburg
1:44:08
1:44:01
4
Cor Kloet
Burgh-Haamstede
1:45:45
1:45:38
5
Kees Geuze
Middelburg
1:46:42
1:46:27
6
Willem Brouwer
Middelburg
1:47:47
1:47:42
7
Ruud Fredriks
's-Heerenhoek
1:48:13
1:48:03
8
Wim Tempelaar
Vlissingen
1:48:21
1:48:14
9
Henk van der Poel
Westkapelle
1:51:04
1:50:46
10
Jos Torremans
Vosselaar
1:53:03
1:52:26
11
Adri Koole
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:53:08
1:52:28
12
Jan Kees Langeraar
Vlissingen
1:54:23
1:53:59
13
Ronnie Krocke
Oost-Souburg
1:55:17
1:54:33
14
George Taal
Oostkapelle
1:58:00
1:57:43
15
Danny Ars
Goes
2:02:27
2:02:09
16
Imo Jongepier
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
2:02:38
2:01:56
17
Eric Haest
Kasterlee
2:03:41
2:03:26
18
Levien de Blaeij
Terneuzen
2:04:20
2:03:38
19
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
2:05:49
2:05:40
20
Ad den Dekker
Kapelle
2:07:35
2:07:05
21
Ad van Asperen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:09:18
2:08:42
22
André de Koning
Goes
2:09:23
2:08:43
23
Martin van Overloop
Kapelle
2:09:40
2:08:56
24
Marcel Richard
Zoutelande
2:09:48
2:09:35
25
Kees de Voogd
Meliskerke
2:11:39
2:11:09
26
Jan Jobse
Serooskerke Walcheren
2:11:57
2:11:38
27
Eugene Louwerse
Middelburg
2:16:05
2:15:21
28
Kees van Belzen
Ritthem
2:19:42
2:19:01
29
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:22:24
2:21:59
30
Rob Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:22:24
2:22:00
31
Kees Hess
Haaren
2:27:16
2:26:57
32
Rob Mul
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
2:28:43
2:28:00
33
Rob Ferdinandus
Vlissingen
2:36:58
2:36:46
34
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
2:39:16
2:38:43
35
Rinus van Meijeren
Lekkerkerk
2:42:34
2:41:51
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anjolie Engels-Wisse
Middelburg
1:35:32
1:35:32
2
Yvonne moerland
Yerseke
1:38:54
1:38:52
3
Gertrud van Noorden
's Heer Abtskerke
1:42:49
1:42:37
4
Mara rey de Waard
Rotterdam
1:45:46
1:45:43
5
Valesca lefeber
Middelburg
1:47:17
1:47:11
6
Marije Besuijen
Middelburg
1:57:33
1:57:00
7
Mariska de Kroo
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:57:40
1:57:19
8
Sandra Joziasse
Vlissingen
1:58:51
1:58:11
9
Anne van Eijzeren
Borssele
1:59:26
1:59:10
10
Wenda Verstraate
Koudekerke
1:59:43
1:59:28
11
Marlies de Jong
Kapelle
2:01:27
2:01:02
12
Mascha Eckhardt
Roosendaal
2:03:15
2:02:45
13
Jolien van de Sande
Apeldoorn
2:04:10
2:03:50
14
Jeanine Pleijte
Arnhem
2:04:25
2:03:56
15
Kirsten Post
Pijnacker
2:04:55
2:04:27
16
Sophie Matulessy
Middelburg
2:05:17
2:05:01
17
Suzanne van Elsacker
Middelburg
2:08:32
2:08:15
18
Evelien Capello
's-Heerenhoek
2:08:52
2:08:31
19
Wendy Wijnstra - Slabbekoorn
Kapelle
2:09:37
2:09:26
20
Ciska de Buck
Biggekerke
2:10:25
2:09:57
21
Lise Hekhuis
Vrouwenpolder
2:11:53
2:11:28
22
Liesbeth Valk
Kortgene
2:12:49
2:12:10
23
Morien Janse
Domburg
2:15:59
2:15:38
24
Leanne de vos
Arnemuiden
2:20:56
2:20:22
25
Diede Teunissen
Rotterdam
2:23:24
2:23:00
26
Marloes Saaman
Zoutelande
2:27:16
2:26:48
27
Tamara Schöningh
Middelburg
2:28:16
2:27:32
28
Ingeborg Coppoolse
Oostkapelle
2:28:47
2:28:18
29
Annemarie de Visser
Nieuwdorp
2:29:24
2:28:53
30
Dominique Pouwelse
Arnemuiden
2:29:52
2:29:35
31
Danielle Keijzer
Rotterdam
2:31:01
2:30:31
32
Natascha Moerkoert
Oost-Souburg
2:48:18
2:48:03
33
Mandy de Bruine
Goes
2:55:15
2:54:49
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies Postema
Roosendaal
1:40:55
1:40:52
2
Hanne Boogaard-Hofmans
Heerhugowaard
1:43:54
1:43:44
3
Esther van den Berg
Hoogerheide
1:46:35
1:46:28
4
Yvonne Klompmaker
Ermelo
1:50:09
1:50:07
5
Esther Houmes
Wissenkerke
1:54:36
1:54:25
6
Marian Steenblok
Heinkenszand
1:58:42
1:58:22
7
Rita Verhage
Middelharnis
1:59:03
1:58:32
8
Arenda van de Pas
Nieuwdorp Zld
2:00:53
2:00:45
9
Dianka Zuiderwijk
Kattendijke
2:00:56
2:00:30
10
Petra van Gorcum
Sprang-Capelle
2:03:57
2:03:44
11
Corina Lievense
Middelburg
2:04:38
2:04:19
12
Jeanne Hulshoff
Utrecht
2:05:18
2:04:35
13
Marit Wisse-Prins
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:05:32
2:05:16
14
Karin van Noorden
Vlissingen
2:05:34
2:05:14
15
Sandra Haazebroek
Oost-Souburg
2:05:50
2:05:05
16
Jacqueline Kafoe-Quist
Zierikzee
2:05:59
2:05:38
17
Marie-josé Lucassen
Prinsenbeek
2:07:21
2:07:00
18
Sonja Poppe
Kamperland
2:08:44
2:08:22
19
Evelien de Wolf-Lievaart
Oostkapelle
2:09:50
2:09:23
20
Rian de Vlieger
Lewedorp
2:11:13
2:10:55
21
Linda Dekker
Middelburg
2:11:43
2:11:31
22
Esther Stutvoet-de Bruijn
Mijnsheerenland
2:11:44
2:11:08
23
Claudia van Sighem
Westkapelle
2:14:14
2:13:28
24
Anniek de Rijck- Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
2:14:34
2:14:25
25
Liduine Verschiere
Goes
2:14:53
2:14:27
26
Jeanet Verhaagen
Goes
2:15:08
2:14:40
27
Cindy den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
2:16:33
2:16:13
28
Miranda Kwakkelaar
Oost-Souburg
2:16:33
2:16:20
29
Marian van Dijk
Middelburg
2:17:22
2:16:50
30
Jacquelien Smit
Heinkenszand
2:18:21
2:17:46
31
Sylvia der Weide
Oost-Souburg
2:18:50
2:18:10
32
Sung van 't Veer
Middelburg
2:19:20
2:18:44
33
Mariska Luiten
Middelburg
2:19:22
2:18:44
34
Remke van Belzen
Arnemuiden
2:19:41
2:19:14
35
Tamara Hofland
Rotterdam
2:20:22
2:19:51
36
Eveline van As
Rotterdam
2:20:23
2:19:51
37
Caroline Ganseman
Goes
2:21:02
2:20:36
38
Esther van Sluijs-kole
Kloetinge
2:21:46
2:21:14
39
Sacha van As
Heinkenszand
2:22:43
2:22:11
40
Jolanda Prinsen
Breda
2:24:25
2:24:10
41
Marjan de Schipper
Middelburg
2:24:41
2:24:29
42
Maria Vierthaler
Vlissingen
2:29:38
2:28:52
43
Jacobine Vader
Nederland
2:30:01
2:29:15
44
Jorina Oreel
Arnemuiden
2:34:08
2:33:32
45
Patricia Leijdekker
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:39:30
2:39:11
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:55:03
1:54:57
2
Jenny de Nooijer
Middelburg
1:59:15
1:59:07
3
Gina heuser
Ridderkerk
2:03:38
2:03:03
4
Marielle Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
2:03:57
2:03:44
5
Christl Rozendaal
Kapelle
2:04:37
2:04:11
6
Lia Dobbelaar
Heinkenszand
2:07:45
2:07:22
7
Igna Becks
Middelburg
2:07:52
2:07:15
8
De Winter
Ovezande
2:14:18
2:13:56
9
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:22:25
2:22:00
10
Linda Blommers
Heinenoord
2:23:48
2:23:08
11
Frederiek Huiszoon
Middelburg
2:24:02
2:23:39
12
Jacqueline Verbraeken
Arnemuiden
2:24:06
2:23:34
13
Marylin Labelle
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
2:25:29
2:24:46
14
Lenny Caljouw-Wouts
Vlissingen
2:27:41
2:26:56
15
Monique Gillesse
Vlissingen
2:40:17
2:39:57
16
Caroline Groeneveld
Kamperland
2:43:53
2:43:21
17
Heleen Louws
Middelburg
3:03:12
3:03:12
V60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Huson
Oost-Souburg
2:04:32
2:04:20
2
Nellie Blom
Burgh-Haamstede
2:08:49
2:08:12
3
Ria Beth
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
2:16:36
2:15:54
4
Riet Pouwelse
Vrouwenpolder
2:19:41
2:19:17
5
Marie Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:22:25
2:22:00
TIMING BY MYSPORTS
www.uitslagen.nl
19-09-2016 15:45