Uitslagenlijst 6e Loop naar de Pomp

Noordeloos - Zaterdag 3 september 2016

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Gerritsen
Passaat
31:24
31:22
2
Peter-Jan Hardenbol
Hellas
34:27
34:26
3
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
34:44
34:43
4
Tjark Klee
Voorne Atletiek
38:00
37:58
5
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
39:03
39:00
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Omar Bekkali
Heer
31:47
31:45
2
ALI Shugul
PAC
34:58
34:56
3
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
35:12
35:11
4
Paul Blokland
Parthenon
35:36
35:34
5
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
36:07
36:06
6
Sander van der Kuilen
Atverni
37:27
37:25
7
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
41:01
40:56
8
René Korevaar
Passaat
42:16
42:12
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Hooijkaas
Scorpio
33:50
33:49
2
Aart-Peter Baan
Energie
35:07
35:06
3
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:42
35:40
4
Bas de Graaf
AVR '90
36:16
36:14
5
Erik Klooster
Passaat
36:28
36:27
6
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
36:47
36:47
7
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
36:56
36:55
8
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
38:02
38:01
9
Ron van der Linden
Statina
38:26
38:24
10
Eric Minjon
Atverni
41:15
41:10
11
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:04
41:58
12
Peter den Hartog
Avantri
43:14
43:03
13
Dick van Kerkhof
Parthenon
44:18
44:08
14
Tonny van Geffen
Altena Road Runners
45:17
45:13
15
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
47:14
47:08
16
Jan Visser
Passaat
49:26
49:03
17
Bert Alting
Passaat
49:32
49:12
18
Henk Visser
Parthenon
49:40
49:36
19
Gerrit van Mourik
Statina
52:00
51:55
20
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
53:21
53:02
21
Metjan Rietveld
Typhoon
57:26
57:05
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
38:38
38:36
2
Gerard Smit
Statina
38:53
38:51
3
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:09
39:07
4
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
39:29
39:27
5
Ed Baks
Atverni
40:40
40:34
6
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
42:23
42:19
7
Louis Rutten
Atverni
43:21
43:17
8
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
43:52
43:50
9
Andre van Ijzendoorn
Statina
45:29
45:14
10
Thomas Prins
Passaat
46:58
46:36
11
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
47:28
47:17
12
Hugo du Mez
Hercules
48:39
48:23
13
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
49:19
49:18
14
Peter Buisman
Passaat
52:53
52:26
15
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
54:58
54:44
16
Frans Mocking
Atverni
55:39
55:29
17
Hennie Vermeij
Passaat
56:36
56:14
18
Nico Brand
Statina
1:01:11
1:00:45
19
Joost Melse
Passaat
1:10:10
1:09:43
20
Gerard Nicola
Passaat
1:12:57
1:12:28
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Jongerius
Wateringen
36:52
36:51
2
Vanessa Hartman
Voorne Atletiek
38:19
38:17
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
38:27
38:25
2
Cora Vlot
Passaat
41:32
41:30
3
Petra Bruijs
Spado
44:32
44:30
4
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
45:19
45:15
5
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
46:50
46:42
6
Johanny Gelens
Groene Ster
49:40
49:35
7
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
49:53
49:43
8
Corina van der Linden
Statina
50:12
49:59
9
Angela Veld
Statina
51:00
50:48
10
Jeanine van de Riet
Passaat
51:41
51:21
11
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
58:19
58:07
12
Pleuni den Braven
Typhoon
1:01:02
1:00:41
MREC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter de Bruin
Goudriaan
35:16
2
Henk van der Stelt
Hank
36:40
36:39
3
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
36:55
36:53
4
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:43
37:41
5
Hendrik Middag
Asperen
37:58
37:56
6
Rolof van den Hof
Noordeloos
38:57
38:46
7
Laurens Vonk
Hoogblokland
38:59
38:56
8
Peter mesker
Noordeloos
39:00
38:57
9
Auke Berkouwer
Noordeloos
39:04
39:02
10
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
39:24
39:22
11
Piet Voorwinden
Noordeloos
39:28
39:26
12
Peter Eijgermans
Culemborg
39:31
39:28
13
Sander van den Burger
Alblasserdam
39:39
39:33
14
Marco Nederveen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
39:56
39:48
15
Yannick Smits
Gorinchem
40:02
39:58
16
Niek Dekker
Utrecht
40:02
39:58
17
Herbert Stam
Meteren
40:05
39:53
18
JanPieter Kreft
Typhoon
40:08
40:04
19
Léan de Ruiter
Dordrecht
40:09
40:06
20
Diederik van Leussen
Utrecht
40:24
40:18
21
Patrick Verbeek
Werkendam
40:29
40:17
22
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
40:31
40:28
23
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
40:38
40:35
24
Carolus ijzerman
Giessenburg
40:41
40:33
25
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
40:42
40:39
26
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
40:48
40:44
27
Arjan Kon
Meerkerk
41:00
40:55
28
Eloy Urbano Cruz
Dordrecht
41:04
41:00
29
Michel Vermeezen
Vlaardingen
41:16
41:05
30
Sebastiaan van den Heuvel
Asterix
41:19
41:16
31
Johannes van den Dool
Noordeloos
41:22
41:17
32
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
41:24
41:20
33
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
41:31
41:24
34
Daniel van den Dool
Noordeloos
41:43
41:39
35
Diederik Baars
Rotterdam
41:50
41:46
36
Martijn van Wingerden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
41:53
41:46
37
Dave de Lang
IJsselstein Ut
42:13
42:07
38
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
42:30
42:27
39
Jonathan van den Dool
Noordeloos
42:33
42:25
40
Bert Lammers
Gorinchem
42:34
42:31
41
Eric Kubbe
Noordeloos
42:36
42:34
42
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
42:43
42:38
43
Remi Boon
Dordrecht
42:50
42:35
44
Pieter de Bruin
Capelle aan den IJssel
43:01
42:55
45
Krijn van Vliet
Noordeloos
43:12
43:07
46
Geert Blokland
Noordeloos
43:18
43:08
47
Dietmer Mesker
SecureLink
43:23
43:20
48
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
43:33
43:30
49
Johnny van der Heiden
Noordeloos
43:35
43:32
50
Anthonie Huigen
Leerdam
43:47
43:39
51
Erwin Vroegh
Tricht
43:55
43:46
52
Cor Hoekstra
Gorinchem
44:05
43:52
53
Maarten Danckaarts
Hercules
44:05
44:01
54
Bert Berkouwer
Noordeloos
44:17
44:15
55
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:18
44:10
56
Peter Kappert
Dordrecht
44:23
44:14
57
Gijs Bruijnes
Meerkerk
44:27
44:13
58
Peter Colijn
Gorinchem
44:35
44:27
59
Ron Vuurens
Noordeloos
44:43
44:31
60
Hans van 't Hof
Goudriaan
44:45
44:30
61
Hans van Leer
Nieuwland
44:53
44:38
62
Ruben de Jong
Noordeloos
45:04
44:48
63
Erik Wierstra
IJsselstein Ut
45:11
44:58
64
Willem Hol
PAC
45:27
45:21
65
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
45:27
45:21
66
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
45:27
45:19
67
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:28
45:19
68
Geert van den Dool
Nieuwpoort
45:40
45:28
69
Justin Vink
Noordeloos
45:45
45:38
70
Arjan Versluis
Meerkerk
45:49
45:33
71
M'hamed Boutachkourt
Gorinchem
45:56
45:50
72
Hugo de Vries
Sleeuwijk
46:00
45:45
73
Wilco Ijzerman
Gorinchem
46:09
46:03
74
Bert van Delzen
Sleeuwijk
46:15
46:09
75
Tinus van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
46:18
46:16
76
Hanke van Drenth
Gorinchem
46:26
46:14
77
John Schot
Schoonhoven
46:35
46:32
78
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
46:46
46:40
79
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
46:48
46:41
80
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
46:50
46:46
81
Marco de Bruijn
Noordeloos
46:55
46:47
82
Harjan Hubers
Typhoon
46:56
46:43
83
Dammes Ros
Meerkerk
47:03
46:46
84
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
47:08
46:57
85
Jan Rekers
Asperen
47:15
46:58
86
Arjan Boote
Arkel
47:17
47:07
87
John Huisman
Typhoon
47:28
47:20
88
Berrie Kremers
Gorinchem
47:28
47:13
89
Gert-Jan Koffeman
Heukelum
47:30
47:17
90
Marco Meering
Zaltbommel
47:36
47:27
91
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:40
47:31
92
Ries den Otter
Hoornaar
47:45
47:36
93
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
48:08
47:53
94
Frank Kooijman
Dordrecht
48:13
48:05
95
Patrick Koekkoek
Noordeloos
48:17
48:01
96
Jan Duijm
Gorinchem
48:19
48:07
97
Ed den Breejen
Hoornaar
48:27
48:10
98
Arjan Sterk
Vuren
48:28
48:22
99
Wilco Bikker
Noordeloos
48:30
48:23
100
Teus van der Ham
De Meern
48:32
48:23
101
Dick de Wit
Deil
48:38
48:24
102
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
48:40
48:27
103
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
48:40
48:26
104
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
48:42
48:33
105
Jasper Nobel
Utrecht
48:45
48:27
106
Otto van den Berg
Extrarunners Gorinchem
48:46
48:32
107
Xander van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
48:51
48:42
108
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
49:12
48:52
109
Koos Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
49:14
48:59
110
Herman Wijting
Passaat
49:18
49:04
111
Martin Bijl
Asperen
49:26
49:16
112
Raymond Coenraats
Sliedrecht
49:27
49:11
113
Peter van Rijn
Sleeuwijk
49:32
49:09
114
Pieter van Rossum
Avantri
49:34
49:12
115
Arie van der Heiden
Langerak Zh
49:37
49:21
116
Martin van Pelt
Dordrecht
49:39
49:21
117
Sijmen de Jager
Groot Ammers
49:44
49:20
118
Siegfried van den Brink
Gorinchem
49:47
49:35
119
Aron Rijke
Noordeloos
50:13
50:03
120
Jus Verhaar
Typhoon
50:16
50:05
121
Anne Eijkelenboom
Molenaarsgraaf
50:17
50:06
122
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
50:29
50:18
123
Jonathan de Blaauw
Hoogblokland
50:47
50:38
124
Herman van Hoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
50:49
50:39
125
Rene Notebaart
Extrarunners Gorinchem
50:52
50:27
126
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
50:53
50:37
127
André Verburg
Ameide
50:54
50:37
128
Niels Kortlever
Hoogblokland
51:02
50:42
129
Erik Jan Rem
Parthenon
51:28
51:08
130
Jeffrey van Wijk
Sliedrecht
51:41
51:19
131
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
51:43
51:39
132
Corné de Ruiter
Gorinchem
51:51
133
Mark Pellikaan
Extrarunners Gorinchem
51:53
134
Jouke Bijl
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
51:56
51:47
135
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
51:57
51:35
136
Reinoud de Leeuw
Van Noord
52:08
51:53
137
Jan Rijke
Noordeloos
52:21
51:59
138
Wim de Pater
Giessenburg
52:22
51:53
139
Lars Vermeulen
Gorinchem
52:32
52:06
140
Wim Vroegh
Herwijnen
52:55
52:33
141
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
53:05
53:02
142
Arie Korevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
53:12
53:00
143
William Voorwinden
Noordeloos
53:13
52:52
144
Jan Maasland
Noordeloos
53:16
53:08
145
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
53:17
52:59
146
Bas de Jong
De Bilt
53:46
53:25
147
Steve Sommeling
Papendrecht
53:51
53:43
148
Gerrit van Beusichem
Waterweg
54:04
53:39
149
Gerwin Kleijer
Asperen
54:13
53:56
150
André Veenvliet
Ameide
54:13
53:55
151
Aart van Holten
Ameide
54:13
53:53
152
Marco Lijflander
Sliedrecht
54:24
53:57
153
Gerard Radstaat
Dutch Runners
54:28
54:03
154
Ferrie Koffeman
Gorinchem
54:31
54:17
155
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Parthenon
54:37
54:12
156
Edwin Rozendaal
Goudriaan
54:38
54:08
157
Bart Bikker
Noordeloos
54:38
54:23
158
Jan van Dijk
Asperen
54:41
54:24
159
Bert den Hartog
Noordeloos
54:41
54:17
160
Jurrian van der Sijde
Dordrecht
54:43
54:29
161
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
54:48
54:23
162
Arie Slob
Noordeloos
54:56
54:50
163
Mans Sterk
Extrarunners Gorinchem
54:59
54:35
164
Sascha Romeijn
Giessenburg
55:04
54:37
165
Johan van Dam
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
55:14
54:48
166
Peter Hans van Eeden
Gorinchem
55:15
54:51
167
Wim van Muijlwijk
Hoornaar
55:17
55:06
168
Arie de Koning
Papendrecht
55:23
55:07
169
Arie Stam
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
55:35
55:19
170
Bert Bron
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
55:35
55:20
171
Kees Gladpootjes
Parthenon
55:49
55:28
172
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
56:00
55:47
173
Jan van Herwijnen
Altena Road Runners
56:13
55:56
174
Steven Boon
Noordeloos
56:22
55:54
175
Jacques de Vilder
Noordeloos
56:22
55:54
176
Peter van Milligen
Leerdam
56:26
55:55
177
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
56:32
56:10
178
Carlo Mekes
Giessenburg
56:38
56:20
179
Huib Bor
Noordeloos
56:44
56:20
180
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
57:01
56:48
181
Cees Verkaik
Kedichem
57:09
57:05
182
Ton Smits
Gorinchem
57:31
57:06
183
Aldwin Korevaar
Goudriaan
57:35
57:29
184
Wim van Engeldorp
Statina
57:41
57:17
185
Arno Brandwijk
Groot-Ammers
57:43
57:16
186
Stefano Braam
Breda
57:45
57:23
187
Gijsbert Oonk
Arkel
58:15
57:53
188
Gijs de Man
Asperen
58:26
58:02
189
Walter Popken
Utrecht
58:28
58:11
190
Frans Verhage
Giessenburg
58:40
58:20
191
Henri Nafzger
Barendrecht
58:43
58:35
192
Kees Verspuij
Noordeloos
58:47
58:22
193
Marco van den Oever
Leerdam
58:48
58:20
194
Jan de Kluyver
Meerkerk
58:48
58:27
195
Erik Meijer
Hoornaar
58:57
58:29
196
Klaas Kuil
Noordeloos
59:02
58:54
197
Arjan Baan Hofman
Sliedrecht
59:22
59:11
198
Chris Verspuij
Noordeloos
59:54
59:28
199
Wim Verhagen
Gorinchem
1:00:31
1:00:07
200
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
1:00:57
1:00:44
201
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:01:02
1:00:32
202
Arie de Wilt
Giessenburg
1:02:28
1:02:07
203
René Broer
Passaat
1:02:51
1:02:28
204
Teunis van Horssen
Herwijnen
1:03:05
1:02:36
205
Dick van den Berg
Passaat
1:03:18
1:02:55
206
Harry Stolk
Passaat
1:05:33
1:05:04
207
Pascal van Haare
Grave
1:06:01
1:05:58
208
Menco van Loon
Passaat
1:07:18
1:06:56
209
Jasper Noorlandt
Groot-Ammers
1:09:15
1:08:59
VREC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne van Oorschot
Grave
41:44
41:40
2
Annemarie Kersbergen
Hercules
42:34
42:30
3
Nina de Kruijk
Ameide
46:29
46:20
4
Marieke den Otter
Vuren
48:28
48:22
5
Annemiek van Vuren
Noordeloos
48:31
48:25
6
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
49:29
49:19
7
Ingrid Koops
Werkendam
50:21
50:09
8
Marion Dijksma
Gorinchem
51:00
50:36
9
Carola Geurts
Parthenon
51:59
51:40
10
Marjon Kubbe
Noordeloos
53:05
52:59
11
Joanne van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
53:13
52:54
12
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
53:17
53:09
13
Marlies Kuiters
Passaat
53:51
53:43
14
Carola den Uijl
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
53:53
53:29
15
Fransine Verhage
Aagtekerke
53:54
53:46
16
Jantine van Vianen
Extrarunners Gorinchem
54:08
53:45
17
Liesbeth Kazen- van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
54:27
54:04
18
Lia Mak-Tritten
Altena Road Runners
54:33
54:19
19
Esther van den Heuvel
Noordeloos
54:44
54:38
20
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
55:02
54:50
21
Leoniek van der Have
Gorinchem
55:16
54:59
22
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
55:35
55:17
23
Annette Koster
EXtrarunners Gorcum
55:41
55:18
24
Anje van Dijk
Nieuwpoort
55:48
55:21
25
Yvonne Vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
55:49
55:31
26
Tine Timmer
Noordeloos
56:18
55:51
27
Martine Venema-Koek
Noordeloos
56:22
56:02
28
Winnette Boer
Giessenburg
56:23
55:57
29
Ellen de Jong
Papendrecht
56:24
55:57
30
Ingrid de Stigter-v.Aartr
Typhoon
56:42
56:33
31
Marjolijn van Dam-Gommers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:45
56:19
32
Femke Gobius du Sart
Typhoon
56:46
56:21
33
Kimberly van Doorn
Maasdam
57:18
57:08
34
Marja Smits
Gorinchem
57:31
57:07
35
Ellen Visser
Dordrecht
57:44
57:24
36
Marion Koornneef
Meerkerk
57:47
57:23
37
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
57:48
57:33
38
Margreeth den Oudsten
Noordeloos
58:26
58:08
39
Metha Slob
Nieuwegein
59:26
59:08
40
Miranda den Uil
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
59:51
59:26
41
Willeke Timmer
Noordeloos
1:01:01
1:00:34
42
Ellen Stuut
Extrarunners Gorinchem
1:01:11
1:00:47
43
Annemiek van Horssen
Herwijnen
1:03:04
1:02:35
44
Thea van Holten
Ameide
1:03:10
1:02:50
45
Carola Meerkerk
Noordeloos
1:03:37
1:03:12
46
Mandy Milikan
Avantri
1:03:40
1:03:19
47
Pleunie Dekker
Giessenburg
1:04:39
1:04:19
48
Natalie Rouwenhorst
Barneveld
1:09:15
1:08:59
49
Liane Terlouw
Noordeloos
1:13:19
1:12:58
50
Wil Bot
Passaat
1:14:54
1:14:25
MREC, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Omar Bekkali 5km
Heer
13:49
13:47
2
Daan Valstar
Olympus '70
13:52
13:51
3
Rick Schippers
Zijderveld
14:45
14:44
4
Teus van Dijk
Giessenburg
14:51
14:50
5
Rutger Meijburg
Brielle
15:27
15:25
6
Evert Jochemsen
Noordeloos
15:37
15:36
7
Colin Schrijver
Hoornaar
16:03
16:02
8
Jos-Willem van de Laar
Hellevoetsluis
16:05
16:03
9
Avi Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
16:17
16:16
10
Derk Roest
Avantri
16:18
16:16
11
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
16:22
16:20
12
Arnold Stuij
Meerkerk
16:45
16:43
13
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
17:05
17:04
14
Ruben Mak
Altena Road Runners
17:16
17:15
15
Gertjan Schumacher
Alblasserdam
17:23
17:20
16
Yoav Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
17:24
17:23
17
Jeeten Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
17:42
17:41
18
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
17:58
17:57
19
Jan van Acquoij
Gorinchem
17:59
17:53
20
Czesiu Godlewski
Typhoon
18:19
18:14
21
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
18:27
18:24
22
Adwin den Besten
Noordeloos
19:08
19:04
23
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
19:14
19:10
24
Teus Korevaar
Meerkerk
19:38
19:35
25
Hessel van der Vlies
Groot-Ammers
21:19
21:16
26
Ben Edelbroek
Hoornaar
21:23
21:18
27
Robert van Mastrigt
Noordeloos
21:31
21:22
28
Marcel Korporaal
Gorinchem
21:35
21:32
29
Henk Verrips
Hoornaar
22:30
22:24
30
Peter Bilstra
Typhoon
22:56
22:53
31
Bastiaan v Meeteren
Nieuwpoort
22:58
22:50
32
Patrick Koekkoek
Noordeloos
23:02
22:57
33
Arie v Meeteren
Groot-Ammers
23:29
23:21
34
Jan-Willem Meerkerk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
23:44
23:42
35
Leo Blokland
Typhoon
23:47
23:41
36
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
25:54
25:49
37
Jos Broere
Typhoon
26:09
26:04
38
Theo Hoffman
Noordeloos
26:31
26:27
39
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
31:56
31:52
40
Thijs van Wijk
Noordeloos
32:21
32:19
VREC, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arianne Duel
Langerak Zh
19:23
19:21
2
Heleen van Dijk
Ameide
19:29
19:26
3
Karin Kruisinga
Papendrecht
19:55
19:48
4
Yael de Man
Brielle
20:28
20:23
5
Marianne van Beusichem
Maassluis
20:43
20:40
6
Arina den Besten
Noordeloos
21:01
20:54
7
Victoria de Jong
Noordeloos
21:06
21:00
8
4km Lieke vd Hoef
Herwijnen
21:08
21:01
9
Natasja de Groot
Gorinchem
21:35
21:32
10
Laura Oosterbeek
Noordeloos
21:47
21:41
11
Paula Voorwinden
Noordeloos
21:51
21:45
12
Marit Schippers
Hoornaar
22:00
21:54
13
Elly Bouman-Kortleve
Hoornaar
22:00
21:55
14
Madelief Koekkoek
Noordeloos
22:13
22:08
15
Marleen Kruithof
Noordeloos
22:14
22:08
16
Debohah Bijkerk
Noordeloos
22:25
22:18
17
Gerrie Kortlever
Hoogblokland
22:28
22:24
18
Els den Otter
Hoornaar
22:29
22:25
19
Annet Kruithof
Noordeloos
22:30
22:24
20
Bettina Korevaar
Meerkerk
22:42
22:39
21
Lydia Bikker
Noordeloos
22:50
22:44
22
Mirte Bikker
Noordeloos
22:51
22:44
23
Roosmarijn Koekkoek
Noordeloos
23:01
22:56
24
Gerdien van Mourik
Noordeloos
23:04
22:57
25
Linda Snoek
Schelluinen
23:15
23:04
26
Carmen Vink
Noordeloos
23:22
23:16
27
Lianne Bons
Ottoland
23:29
23:21
28
Maaike brenters
Nieuwpoort
23:35
23:26
29
Monica Etman
Gorinchem
23:39
23:35
30
Marit Mesker
Ameide
24:01
23:53
31
Carolien van Straten
Veen
24:05
24:02
32
Lesly severijnen
Papendrecht
24:06
23:59
33
Rina Schrijver - de Vos
Hoornaar
24:11
24:07
34
Joke de Kreij
Gorinchem
24:14
24:04
35
Susanne van den Broek
Ameide
24:15
24:08
36
Corine van Dam
Noordeloos
24:55
24:49
37
Sandra Vervoorn
Noordeloos
24:57
24:51
38
Annette van de Giessen
Goudriaan
25:06
24:55
39
Margreet de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
25:07
24:56
40
Nanda van Doorn
Nieuwpoort
25:37
25:27
41
Suzan Heiting
Montfoort
25:38
25:28
42
Nicky van Mastrigt
Noordeloos
25:44
25:38
43
Manon Broere
Hoogblokland
26:09
26:04
44
Dinie Haag
Hoornaar
26:10
26:03
45
Anne Pellikaan
Gorinchem
26:15
26:05
46
Ida Bergshoeff
Meerkerk
26:43
26:32
47
Lieke haag
Meerkerk
26:43
26:35
48
Corrie van Leer
Nieuwland
26:46
26:37
49
Corry Sterk
Nieuwland
26:46
26:37
50
Tonnie van Beuzekom
Nieuwland
26:46
26:38
51
Sigrid van der Hel
Sliedrecht
26:47
26:40
52
Denise Diehen
Noordeloos
26:48
26:40
53
Annelies Hardenbol
Lexmond
27:16
27:06
54
Simone den Hartog
Hoogblokland
27:22
27:13
55
Rianne van Ramshorst
Noordeloos
28:45
28:39
56
Marjan Voorwinden
Noordeloos
29:03
28:54
57
Roos Giljamse
Noordeloos
29:03
28:54
58
Angelique van Acquoij
Gorinchem
29:22
29:12
59
Miranda van Loon
Passaat
29:49
29:41
60
Coby Reijmers
Passaat
29:49
29:41
61
Corrina de With
Hoornaar
31:54
31:51
J700, 700M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Boer
Noordeloos
3:06
3:05
2
Roald Kamp
Noordeloos
3:28
3:27
3
Quinten van den Berg
Noordeloos
3:29
3:28
4
Gijs Huisman
Gorinchem
3:32
3:31
5
Daan Kon
Hoogblokland
3:40
3:38
6
Seth Visser
Noordeloos
3:49
3:47
7
Jorn Boer
Noordeloos
3:51
3:50
8
Matthijs de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
3:55
3:53
9
Jesse Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
3:57
3:55
10
Sander Kon
Hoogblokland
4:08
4:05
11
Ryan Slingerland
Noordeloos
4:50
4:48
12
Mees van Vugt
Noordeloos
5:22
5:18
M700, 700M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
3:15
3:14
2
Isis Versluis
Meerkerk
3:20
3:19
3
Ruth Stuij
Meerkerk
3:29
3:28
4
Ariane Kortleve
Noordeloos
3:40
3:38
5
Loa Diem
Leerdam
3:45
3:44
6
Noa de Kreij
Meerkerk
3:47
3:45
7
Vera van Mourik
Noordeloos
3:47
3:45
8
Vive IJzerman
Meerkerk
3:49
3:46
9
Nieske Voormolen
Noordeloos
3:58
3:57
10
Tula Hermus
Parthenon
3:59
3:57
11
Lois Bassa
Noordeloos
4:01
4:00
12
Lieke van den Brakel
Noordeloos
5:29
5:27
13
Fiene Vulperhorst
Noordeloos
5:57
5:53
14
Maud Vulperhorst
Noordeloos
5:57
5:53
15
Eline Kon
Hoogblokland
7:14
7:09
J1400, 1400M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marten Stuij
Meerkerk
5:53
5:53
2
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
5:54
5:54
3
Jan Kortleve
Noordeloos
5:57
5:57
4
Vincent Boer
Noordeloos
6:02
6:01
5
Milan Vink
Noordeloos
6:17
6:17
6
Simon Bassa
Noordeloos
6:17
6:16
7
Ruben Bassa
Noordeloos
7:00
7:00
8
Niek van Wijk
Noordeloos
7:06
7:05
9
Levi Verwey
Noordeloos
8:27
8:27
M1400, 1400M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noor van de Hoef
Herwijnen
6:01
6:01
2
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
6:05
6:05
3
Novi Hermus
Parthenon
6:06
6:06
4
Merel Zijlstra
Noordeloos
6:21
6:21
5
Jiska Verspuij
Noordeloos
6:29
6:29
6
Fleur Lijflander
Sliedrecht
6:57
7:54
7
Liv-Grete Diem
Typhoon
7:15
7:15
8
Gwen Versluis
Meerkerk
7:23
7:22
9
Sheraissa Slingerland
Noordeloos
7:40
8:36
10
Elise Kortlever
Noordeloos
7:46
7:46
11
Amber den Hartog
Noordellos
7:46
7:46
12
Joelle Vervoorn
Noordeloos
8:12
8:11
13
Inge Boer
Noordeloos
8:14
8:14
14
Margrethe Jochemsen
Noordeloos
8:19
8:19
15
Emma-Linde van den Berg
Noordeloos
8:21
8:21
16
Lieke Brouwer
Noordeloos
8:48
8:48
17
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
9:15
9:15
J2100, 2100M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertjan Trappenburg
Noordeloos
8:50
8:49
2
Jonathan de Bruijn
Noordeloos
9:28
9:28
3
Daan van Wijk
Noordeloos
9:51
9:51
4
Elvin Boer
Noordeloos
10:03
10:02
5
Jesse de Jong
Noordeloos
10:08
10:07
6
Patrick Blokland
Noordeloos
10:25
10:24
M2100, 2100M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenna Hoegee
Giessen
8:51
8:51
2
Lieke van de Hoef
Herwijnen
9:16
9:16
3
Sanne de Bruijn
Noordeloos
9:29
9:28
4
Dionne Vonk
Goudriaan
12:05
12:05
5
Lianne Kortleve
Noordeloos
13:07
13:06
Univé Grote Rivieren Loopcircuit
www.uitslagen.nl
04-09-2016 19:37