Uitslagenlijst Bunniks Mooiste

Bunnik - Zaterdag 3 september 2016

J4-8, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Arend Wijnalda
Bunnik
2008
4:02
4:02
2
Nelson Moude Foko
Bunnik
2007
4:06
4:06
3
Gijs van Straaten
Houten
2008
4:08
4:08
4
Lars Beijk
Odijk
2008
4:14
4:14
5
Huib van Petersen
Odijk
2008
4:15
4:12
6
Max Toes
Bunnik
2008
4:15
4:15
7
Hylke Hoekman
Bunnik
2008
4:18
4:18
8
Sjoerd Nienhuis
Bunnik
2007
4:21
4:21
9
Mats ter Braake
Bunnik
2009
4:22
4:20
10
Morris Verbree
Bunnik
2008
4:25
4:23
11
Casper van Elst
Odijk
2008
4:28
4:26
12
Floris van de Ven
Bunnik
2008
4:29
4:29
13
Tigo Turner
Bunnik
2008
4:31
4:28
14
Bram van Veldhuisen
Odijk
2008
4:32
4:31
15
Lars Mistrate
Rossum
2008
4:33
4:33
16
Sven Wilbrink
Bunnik
2008
4:36
4:34
17
Ilias Suijker
Odijk
2008
4:38
4:36
18
Teun Westein
Bunnik
2009
4:41
4:41
19
Reinaldo Zweers Guffens
Bunnik
2009
4:43
4:43
20
Jacob Buijs
Bunnik
2009
4:47
4:47
21
Ilian van Schaik
Driebergen
2008
4:50
4:48
22
Yze Wijnalda
Bunnik
2010
4:50
4:50
23
Ramon de Groot
De Meern
2008
4:51
4:49
24
Teun Nienhuis
Bunnik
2009
4:56
4:51
25
Fabian van Hal
Bunnik
2009
4:58
4:56
26
Nils Beijk
Odijk
2010
4:59
4:57
27
Loek Hootsen
Bunnik
2008
4:59
4:57
28
Siets van Tricht
Bunnik
2009
5:01
4:59
29
Robin Charters
Bunnik
2010
5:02
5:00
30
Sill Verhagen
Houten
2010
5:10
5:08
31
Pieter Rip
Bunnik
2009
5:10
5:08
32
Casper Klouwen
Bunnik
2009
5:11
5:02
33
Quin van Gestel
Bunnik
2007
5:13
5:11
34
Ben Wassink
Zeist
2010
5:16
5:11
35
Batist van Leeuwen
Bunnik
2008
5:17
5:14
36
Ties van Kesteren
Bunnik
2007
5:17
5:17
37
Tygo Figge
Leersum
2008
5:21
5:19
38
Jason Ten Katen
Bunnik
2010
5:22
5:17
39
Hidde Merx
Bunnik
2010
5:22
5:20
40
Auke de Vos
Bunnik
2009
5:23
5:23
41
Lucas Bertens
Bunnik
2010
5:23
5:17
42
ANthony Huijkes
Bunnik
2007
5:24
5:21
43
Max Ziegler
Bunnik
2009
5:27
5:21
44
Lucas Bal
Bunnik
2009
5:27
5:22
45
Lucas de Jong
Bunnik
2008
5:29
5:27
46
Hidde van Kesteren
Bunnik
2008
5:35
5:35
47
Just den Brengom de Haas
Bunnik
2009
5:37
5:33
48
Rens Arends
Veenendaal
2010
5:39
5:39
49
Jules Sprenger
Zeist
2009
5:40
5:35
50
Niels van de Kerkhof
Bunnik
2008
5:45
5:41
51
Cas Figge
Leersum
2010
5:46
5:43
52
Simon de Kleuver
Bunnik
2007
5:46
5:44
53
Floris Deschamps
Bunnik
2009
5:48
5:45
54
Thijs Vervuurt
Utrecht
2010
5:48
5:44
55
Pieter Michels
Bunnik
2010
5:49
5:41
56
Noah van Uum
Bunnik
2008
5:51
5:46
57
Wessel Schippers
Odijk
2010
5:56
5:56
58
Morris
Zeist
2010
5:58
5:55
59
Thom van Weenen
Bunnik
2008
5:58
5:56
60
Mathijs Holwerda
Bunnik
2011
5:59
5:55
61
Luc van Bentum
Houten
2008
6:09
6:05
62
Seb Calje
Bunnik
2009
6:13
6:01
63
Bram Keijzer
Almere
2011
6:17
6:17
64
Ties Kruize
Bunnik
2010
6:21
6:16
65
Thijs Doornenbal
Odijk
2008
6:22
6:09
66
Joost van de Belt
Odijk
2010
6:27
6:14
67
Timo Knippels
Bunnik
2008
6:34
6:24
68
Mattis Boelen
Bunnik
2009
6:36
6:28
69
Bram Kersten
Bunnik
2012
6:45
6:37
70
Luc van de Belt
Odijk
2012
6:48
6:34
71
Jens Monné
Bunnik
2007
6:50
6:45
72
Cas Dols
Leiden
2010
6:52
6:44
73
Tijn Westland
Bunnik
2011
6:52
6:47
74
Stijn Vos
Bunnik
2011
6:53
6:48
75
Thijs Mulder
Amstelveen
2010
6:55
6:46
76
Matija Kerkhoven Bunnik
2013
6:59
6:49
77
Revelino Van Dijk
Bunnik
2010
6:59
6:47
78
Ivar Andrieu
Bunnik
2010
7:03
6:49
79
Raf Geldens
Bunnik
2012
7:18
7:14
80
Ingmar Boelen
Bunnik
2011
7:23
7:16
81
Timo Ferme
Maarssen
2011
7:33
7:33
82
Milan Roper
Bunnik
2011
7:50
7:35
83
Timo Tuitel
Odijk
2011
8:01
7:48
84
David Rijnders
Bunnik
2007
8:07
8:05
85
Valentijn Madsen
Bunnik
2010
8:36
8:27
86
Diego Huizinga
Bunnik
2009
8:55
8:44
87
Teysir Khiniti
Bunnik
2012
9:53
9:53
88
Zakaria Khiniti
Bunnik
2012
9:54
9:52
89
Tygo Roetman
Bunnik
2012
10:16
10:08
M4-8, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Tirza Streppel
Zeist
2007
4:08
4:08
2
Renske van der Maas
Zeist
2008
4:09
4:09
3
Teddy van der Vorst
Bunnik
2008
4:27
4:27
4
Ella Haaksman
Houten
2007
4:30
4:30
5
Yara Keers
Zeist
2008
4:32
4:32
6
Marieke van Varik
Bunnik
2008
4:44
4:41
7
Winnie Horseling
Bunnik
2009
5:07
5:04
8
Greta Röckmann
Bunnik
2008
5:10
5:06
9
Ifi Andreae
Bunnik
2008
5:14
5:10
10
Ninthe Geurtsen
Vleuten
2009
5:15
5:15
11
Floor Lem
Bunnik
2008
5:16
5:12
12
Dana Weisscher
Odijk
2009
5:27
5:17
13
Pip Ton
Utrecht
2007
5:28
5:22
14
Quinty Go
Bunnik
2009
5:29
5:25
15
Else van Ballegooijen
Utrecht
2009
5:29
5:23
16
Noortje Edelenbos
Bunnik
2009
5:34
5:34
17
Jette Geldens
Bunnik
2009
5:36
5:36
18
Vivianne Lehr
Bunnik
2008
5:39
5:39
19
Eveline van Duijn
Bunnik
2008
5:41
5:39
20
Amber Ten Katen
Bunnik
2007
5:42
5:37
21
Océane Suijker
Odijk
2009
5:42
5:31
22
Eva Rijnders
Bunnik
2009
5:46
5:37
23
Marit van de Poel
Bunnik
2010
5:46
5:40
24
Nine Hidding
Bunnik
2007
5:47
5:42
25
Benthe van Zwam
Odijk
2009
5:52
5:49
26
Ottilie Klomp
Utrecht
2008
5:53
5:47
27
Floor Boon
Bunnik
2010
5:53
5:46
28
Niene Hoekman
Bunnik
2009
5:54
5:44
29
Jolie Huizinga
Bunnik
2010
5:56
5:48
30
Lotte Verwijmeren
Odijk
2009
5:58
5:55
31
Stella Melis
Bunnik
2010
6:00
5:54
32
Suze Lien Grootenhaar
Driebergen
2011
6:00
5:54
33
Tess Kooijman
Bunnik
2010
6:00
5:54
34
Catho de Kleyn
Bunnik
2010
6:02
6:02
35
Bibi Driessen
Bunnik
2007
6:02
5:57
36
Elaine Tigchelaar
Odijk
2008
6:02
5:52
37
Vera de Kleuver
Bunnik
2009
6:04
6:00
38
Isabelle Kreijne
Utrecht
2010
6:04
6:02
39
Rafaella van Zadelhoff
Bunnik
2009
6:04
5:54
40
Pien Kraan
Bunnik
2009
6:04
5:55
41
Tara Wollrabe
Utrecht
2009
6:07
6:05
42
Hannah Wals
Bunnik
2008
6:09
6:07
43
Eef Monné
Bunnik
2009
6:12
6:08
44
Nikki Dols
Leiden
2009
6:13
6:06
45
Yara Njiokiktiien
Wijk bij Duurstede
2009
6:14
6:06
46
Demi Van Rooijen
Odijk
2008
6:18
6:08
47
Florien Hootsen
Bunnik
2011
6:23
6:21
48
Robbin Schippers
Odijk
2008
6:23
6:13
49
Lotte Smulders
Bunnik
2009
6:24
6:21
50
Zenzi Visser
Odijk
2008
6:24
6:13
51
Katie Charters
Bunnik
2012
6:24
6:19
52
Marlinde Van Noije
Utrecht
2009
6:26
6:17
53
Senna Fardau Boersma
Bunnik
2012
6:28
6:23
54
Maren van Nieuwenhuijzen
Bunnik
2009
6:32
6:23
55
Laura Henzing
Bunnik
2009
6:34
6:23
56
Anna Meijer
Bunnik
2008
6:36
6:26
57
Mare Menger
Bunnik
2009
6:36
6:25
58
Josefien Lem
Bunnik
2010
6:36
6:29
59
Lara van Hal
Bunnik
2011
6:41
6:41
60
Marisa Barkmeijer
Bunnik
2009
6:45
6:34
61
Rosa Rip
Bunnik
2011
6:47
6:40
62
Pleun Eijbersen
Bunnik
2011
6:49
6:46
63
Lise van den Brink
De Meern
2010
7:01
6:46
64
Ninthe Lisa Boersma
Bunnik
2010
7:05
7:00
65
Noor van der Mullen
Bunnik
2010
7:05
6:55
66
Jeske Hidding
Bunnik
2009
7:06
6:57
67
Puch van den Brink
Odijk
2011
7:09
6:54
68
Marlou van Ingen
Bunnik
2008
7:14
7:14
69
Ella Fermie
Maarssen
2009
7:17
7:17
70
Sarai Grul
Odijk
2011
7:17
7:08
71
Lise vd Brug
Bunnik
2010
7:18
7:05
72
Fenne van Berkel
Werkhoven
2010
7:28
7:15
73
Lara Heuveling
Utrecht
2009
7:29
7:27
74
Liza de Wit
Utrecht
2010
7:29
7:26
75
Fenna Moons
Odijk
2008
7:30
7:18
76
Lianne van den Heuvel
Bunnik
2010
7:30
7:23
77
Maartje Kersten
Bunnik
2010
7:32
7:24
78
Hege Buddleke
IJsselstein
2011
7:33
7:23
79
Esther Postumus
Zeist
2010
7:37
7:31
80
Jikke Nienhuis
Bunnik
2012
7:45
7:38
81
Tessel Calje
Bunnik
2011
7:55
7:42
82
Siri van Berkel
Wekhoven
2011
8:08
7:54
83
Lisa van Oosterum
Bunnik
2011
8:25
8:20
J9-12, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Meije Bosma
Maarssen
2005
7:20
7:19
2
William van Mourik
Zeist
2004
7:33
7:33
3
Sven Druijff
Amersfoort
2003
7:34
7:34
4
Rutger Buruma
Amersfoort
2005
7:51
7:51
5
Hein Heuff
Bunnik
2004
7:54
7:54
6
Iwan Spilker
Odijk
2004
8:00
7:58
7
Eldin van Gestel
Bunnik
2004
8:03
8:01
8
Floris Hoekman
Bunnik
2005
8:02
8:02
9
Franz Röckmann
Bunnik
2004
8:05
8:03
10
Finn van der Maas
Zeist
2005
8:07
8:07
11
Jesse Geldtmeijer
Bunnik
2004
8:14
8:11
12
Bas kouwenhoven
Bunnik
2004
8:34
8:31
13
Connor Hughes
Bunnik
2004
8:34
8:33
14
Ilian Njiokiktjien
Wijk bij Duurstede
2004
8:34
8:34
15
Thom van Veldhuisen
Odijk
2007
8:35
8:35
16
Matthijs Levering
Bunnik
2006
8:38
8:38
17
Wen Stuyfzand
Bunnik
2005
8:38
8:38
18
Sem van Leipsig
Bunnik
2004
8:41
8:41
19
Jesper van Hal
Bunnik
2004
8:50
8:48
20
Rinke Makkes van der Deijl
Houten
2004
8:53
8:50
21
Jelmer van Mourik
Zeist
2006
8:52
8:52
22
Maarten van de Ven
Bunnik
2006
8:56
8:54
23
Mathijs Willems
Bunnik
2005
8:54
8:54
24
Tjeu Ambaum
Bunnik
2005
8:59
8:57
25
Sander Okkerman
Bunnik
2004
9:07
9:03
26
Markus de Rijk
Bunnik
2006
9:13
9:13
27
Willem van Veenendaal
Utrecht
2006
9:17
9:14
28
Quint Keers
Zeist
2006
9:18
9:16
29
Noah Go
Bunnik
2007
9:19
9:18
30
Mats van Hekeren
Bunnik
2006
9:25
9:19
31
Sebastian Kreijne
Utrecht
2007
9:26
9:22
32
Aaron Grul
Odijk
2006
9:29
9:25
33
Pieter Makkes van der Deijl
Houten
2006
9:28
9:25
34
Len Bourguignon
Bunnik
2006
9:33
9:32
35
Tijn den Herder
Bunnik
2004
9:35
9:33
36
Max de Kleyn
Bunnik
2005
9:35
9:34
37
Flint van Tricht
Bunnik
2004
9:40
9:36
38
Wout van de Poel
Bunnik
2007
9:43
9:38
39
Bob Lips
Bunnik
2004
9:48
9:45
40
Gert-Jan Stommel
Bunnik
2007
9:53
9:47
41
Bram Vermetten
Bunnik
2005
9:55
9:53
42
Sjoerd Van Solinge
Utrecht
2006
9:57
9:56
43
Leandro van Zadelhoff
Bunnik
2007
9:58
9:57
44
Karsten Geldtmeijer
Bunnik
2006
10:04
9:58
45
Menno den Ouden
Bunnik
2006
10:12
10:05
46
Wout van Boeschoten
Bunnik
2007
10:07
10:07
47
Joris Vermetten
Bunnik
2006
10:13
10:07
48
Jonas van Zwam
Odijk
2006
10:09
10:09
49
Jules van der Wijk
Bunnik
2005
10:14
10:10
50
Olivier Klouwen
Bunnik
2006
10:25
10:19
51
Jesse Hoefsloot
Houten
2007
10:19
10:19
52
Sverre Andrieu
Bunnik
2006
10:27
10:19
53
Niek Burbach
Bunnik
2004
10:26
10:21
54
Pepijn Deschamps
Bunnik
2007
10:33
10:25
55
Niels Schut
Bunnik
2005
10:39
10:33
56
Pepijn Schut
Bunnik
2007
10:38
10:36
57
Alec Charters
Bunnik
2007
10:42
10:41
58
Jari ter Braake
Bunnik
2007
10:47
10:42
59
Ian van Elst
Odijk
2004
10:48
10:44
60
Olle Malingré
Bunnik
2005
10:46
10:46
61
Joris De Klein
De Bilt
2007
10:54
10:53
62
Nathan Grul
Odijk
2004
11:02
10:57
63
Thijmen van Drunen
Bilthoven
2007
11:09
11:06
64
Tammo van Tricht
Bunnik
2007
11:13
11:07
65
Max Turner
Bunnik
2006
11:26
11:25
66
Thom van Bentum
Houten
2006
11:50
11:45
67
Oscar Carter
Oirsbeek
2004
12:02
11:58
68
Bart Smulders
Bunnik
2006
12:09
12:03
69
Jelte Menger
Bunnik
2006
12:13
12:06
M9-12, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Otto
Driebergen
2003
8:15
8:15
2
Cathelijne Boerman
Bunnik
2005
8:39
8:35
3
Merlijne van Doorn
Zeist
2006
8:45
8:43
4
Noor van Boeschoten
Bunnik
2004
9:10
9:06
5
Mara Arends
Veenendaal
2007
9:07
9:07
6
Merel Wassenaar
Odijk
2005
9:18
9:17
7
Else Bijlsma
Bunnik
2006
9:27
9:24
8
Lara van den Broek
Odijk
2006
9:32
9:30
9
Ilse van Veenendaal
Utrecht
2005
9:35
9:34
10
Seema Barkmeijer
Bunnik
2004
9:40
9:35
11
Isa Toes
Bunnik
2005
9:41
9:41
12
Suzanne Breukink
Odijk
2006
9:45
9:45
13
Sophia Huijes
Bunnik
2004
9:52
9:48
14
Sabien Antonietti
Bunnik
2005
9:58
9:55
15
Gemma van Dijk
Odijk
2006
9:58
9:56
16
Aimée Tigchelaar
Odijk
2007
10:01
9:58
17
Sanne Geurtsen
Vleuten
2006
10:01
9:59
18
Meike de Vos
Bunnik
2006
10:17
10:13
19
Puck van de Vliet
Bunnik
2007
10:18
10:16
20
Fabienne Cremer
Bunnik
2007
10:34
10:34
21
Rickie Claessens
Zeist
2005
10:39
10:36
22
Reza Zweers
Bunnik
2006
10:38
10:38
23
Suzie Schults
Bunnik
2007
10:44
10:39
24
Jasmijn Hootsen
Bunnik
2006
10:48
10:44
25
Noa van Petersen
Odijk
2006
10:49
10:46
26
Cis Pennings
Bunnik
2008
10:47
10:47
27
Libby Ottens
Odijk
2003
11:12
11:07
28
Fem Verwijmeren
Odijk
2006
11:16
11:12
29
Sanne Budding
Veenendaal
2007
11:15
11:15
30
Puck Eijbersen
Bunnik
2009
11:31
11:28
31
Welmoed van Zanten
Bunnik
2007
11:36
11:31
32
Evi van Wezel
Bunnik
2007
11:37
11:36
33
Felice Driessen
Bunnik
2005
11:44
11:39
34
Anna de Jong
Bunnik
2006
12:03
11:59
35
Tamara Mets
Bunnik
2006
12:06
12:05
36
Elvie Knippels
Bunnik
2007
12:11
12:07
37
Annika Cremer
Bunnik
2007
12:14
12:10
38
Merel van Weenen
Bunnik
2005
12:16
12:12
39
Feadan van Schaik
Driebergen
2006
12:17
12:14
40
Juul van Beek
Bunnik
2005
12:16
12:14
41
Pinou Eijbersen
Bunnik
2007
12:45
12:45
42
Jet Pennings
Bunnik
2006
13:36
13:33
43
Nina Paulusma
Bunnik
2006
13:36
13:35
44
Lisbeth Postmus
Zeist
2006
13:38
13:37
45
Britt Moons
Odijk
2005
13:48
13:41
46
Iris Wassink
Zeist
2006
13:42
13:42
47
Kristel Postmus
zeist
2008
13:44
13:43
48
Thirza van Ingen
Bunnik
2007
13:56
13:52
49
Noëlle
Bunnik
2007
13:57
13:54
50
Quinty Doornenbal
Odijk
2006
14:04
13:58
51
Noor van de Brug
Bunnik
2003
14:01
13:58
MSEN, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Bakker
Utrecht
1996
20:41
20:41
2
René Hage
Utrecht
1982
21:01
21:00
3
Jan Schouten
De Meern
1989
21:37
21:36
4
Habtit Berhe
Odijk
1991
22:33
22:33
5
Maarten de Vries
Bunnik
1995
23:04
23:00
6
Jasper van Haaster
Gorssel
1989
23:07
23:07
7
Imro van Soest
Houten
1992
23:08
23:05
8
Merijn de Ruijter van Steveninck
Utrecht
1983
23:20
23:17
9
Daniël van Geest
Houten
1977
24:29
24:27
10
William Wolff
Houten
1989
24:38
24:35
11
Chiel Blokvoort
Utrecht
1981
24:46
24:43
12
Joris Bosch
Utrecht
1980
24:49
24:47
13
Jits Antonietti
Bunnik
2002
25:01
25:01
14
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
1988
25:18
25:16
15
Joost Kerklaan
Bunnik
1997
25:19
25:13
16
Thijs van Zon
Bunnik
1997
25:27
25:23
17
Max Rood
Bunnik
2003
25:45
25:45
18
Hajo Beemder
Bunnik
2003
25:46
25:46
19
Teun Hoekman
Bunnik
2003
25:47
25:47
20
Casper Koster
Bunnik
1986
25:48
25:48
21
Sander Kool
Utrecht
1991
25:52
25:41
22
Jens Mos
Wijk bij Duurstede
2000
25:55
25:49
23
Lars Barendregt
Utrecht
1987
25:57
25:45
24
Baker Kasaana
Hilversum
1987
25:59
25:46
25
Max Valkenburg
Bunnik
2000
26:02
26:01
26
Ivo van Zon
Bunnik
1997
26:04
26:00
27
Edwin Teeuw
Maarn
1983
26:09
26:00
28
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel
1986
26:26
26:03
29
Aziz Stouti
Bunnik
1977
26:35
26:26
30
Ruud Veldhuizen
Houten
1987
26:54
26:48
31
Maarten Plieger
Houten
1982
27:26
27:22
32
Bas Mieras
Bunnik
2001
27:31
27:28
33
Mark Lamers
Amsterdam
1983
27:32
27:29
34
Coen Constandse
Bunnik
1973
27:58
27:27
35
Barend Rip
Bunnik
1978
28:13
28:10
36
Hugo de Rijk
Bunnik
2003
28:20
28:14
37
Jerry Tromp
Bilthoven
1983
28:21
28:13
38
Wouter de Bruijn
Doorn
1985
28:29
28:17
39
Jelle van Veen
Bunnik
1982
28:30
28:29
40
Bas Koppenaal
Bunnik
1997
28:34
28:27
41
Ard-Jan Grootenhuis
Apeldoorn
1997
28:35
28:22
42
Luc Henzing
Bunnik
2002
28:58
28:52
43
Zen
Doorn
2001
29:01
28:51
44
Paul Kooijman
Bunnik
1979
29:09
29:09
45
Erik Moes
Bunnik
1993
29:38
29:36
46
Jair njiokiktiien
Wijk bij duurstede
2002
29:53
29:12
47
Jelle Zoon
Amsterdam
1978
29:57
29:24
48
Noah
Doorn
2003
29:59
29:50
49
Philippe Sprenger
Zeist
1977
30:06
29:50
50
Timo Smeets
Utrecht
2003
30:08
30:07
51
Vincent Wouterse
Eindhoven
1993
30:14
30:03
52
Robert Jan van Burgh
Bunnik
1981
30:15
29:44
53
Dennis Struis
Zeist
1981
30:17
30:04
54
Dave de Heer
Harmelen
2002
30:23
30:15
55
Lex Carter
Oirsbeek
2002
30:40
30:23
56
Sebastiaan Kuipers
Amersfoprt
1992
30:40
30:21
57
Jippe Linnenbank
Houten
1981
30:52
30:50
58
Tim van Helsdingen
Utrecht
1988
31:12
31:04
59
Lucas DE KLEYN
Bunnik
2003
31:21
31:20
60
Robert-Jan de Wit
Odijk
1978
31:23
30:55
61
Jeroen van Barneveld
Odijk
1979
31:32
31:03
62
Tom Okkerman
Bunnik
2003
31:32
31:26
63
Thomas Ballast
Wijk bij Duurstede
1990
31:35
31:14
64
Gert-Jan van de Nieuwenhuijzen
Bunnik
1980
31:40
31:28
65
Joeri van Zon
Bunnik
2002
31:42
31:40
66
Teun Kreule
Utrecht
2002
31:51
31:51
67
Wessel den Ouden
Bunnik
2003
31:55
31:55
68
Gianluca van Zadelhof
Bunnik
2003
32:34
32:34
69
Bram van Berkel
Bunnik
1999
32:35
32:21
70
Robert Kerkhoff
Houten
1985
32:38
32:33
71
Anton ten Klooster
Bunnik
1983
32:40
32:13
72
Jeroen Brouwer
Utrecht
1986
32:49
32:20
73
Niels Koning
Utrecht
1994
32:54
32:28
74
Herco Dekker
Schiedam
1984
33:05
32:55
75
Sander Lageweg
De Bilt
1990
33:09
32:59
76
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
1977
33:16
32:46
77
Jens Hoekman
Bunnik
2003
33:20
33:20
78
Jan Gernler
Bunnik
1987
33:35
33:26
79
Maarten ten Pierick
Houten
1978
33:36
33:26
80
Stan Verwijmeren
Odijk
2003
35:10
34:43
81
Bill Moude Foko
Bunnik
1977
35:11
35:08
82
Jeroen van den Brink
Bunnik
1997
35:11
34:29
83
Jesse Grul
Odijk
2002
35:14
34:47
84
Sascha Stans
Utrecht
1992
35:37
34:55
85
David Mudagiri
Zeist
1985
35:41
35:28
86
Tobias spilker
Odijk
1999
36:34
35:58
87
Maarten Fraterman
Zeist
1978
37:46
37:14
88
Jelle de Swart
Utrecht
1993
37:49
37:06
89
Niels van Merendonk
Bunnik
1999
38:24
37:53
90
Yvar van Weenen
Bunnik
1978
39:14
38:52
91
Pim Bosman
Bunnik
2003
39:28
39:28
92
Dirk Bakker
Bunnik
1987
39:53
39:30
93
Fibbe van den Akker
Bunnik
2003
39:57
39:44
94
Bastiaan Madsen
Bunnik
1988
40:20
40:01
95
Gauthier de Bekker
Utrecht
1991
41:01
40:36
96
Wouter van Loon
Bunnik
1988
41:47
41:28
97
Berj Khassab
Bunnik
1995
44:27
44:00
98
Dennis Wolf
Polsbroek
1992
1:03:45
1:03:26
VSEN, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Magali Fleche
Maarn
1984
24:41
24:39
2
Anne Geijtenbeek
Odijk
2001
25:11
25:10
3
Anne van Wendel de Joode
Houten
1984
26:18
26:17
4
Noami Renssen
Houten
1999
26:39
26:25
5
Hannah Kansen
Utrecht
1991
29:31
29:27
6
Caroline Moes
Soest
1988
29:37
29:35
7
Marieke Hogendorf
Bunnik
1980
29:42
29:39
8
Anja Samuels
Bunnik
1981
29:46
29:34
9
Jessica Böhm
Bunnik
1981
29:50
29:50
10
Guusje van der Vorst
Bunnik
2002
30:17
30:14
11
Liesbeth van Doorn
Bunnik
1977
30:20
30:14
12
Nevèl van der Vorst
Bunnik
1999
30:24
30:22
13
Loïs van der Linde
Houten
1990
30:54
30:49
14
Julia van Veen
Bunnik
2000
31:08
31:01
15
Inez Teunissen
Odijk
1981
31:23
31:12
16
Katinka Verweij
Houten
1983
31:44
31:24
17
Annelous Hage
Utrecht
1986
32:01
31:57
18
Marieke vd Meulengraaf
Werkhoven
1978
32:02
31:58
19
Sjouke Liem
Bunnik
1980
32:13
31:42
20
Shirley Elsinga
Schiedam
1982
32:26
32:17
21
Sanne Barendse
Leiden
1983
33:02
32:32
22
Anne Staal
Houten
1981
33:05
33:03
23
Ilse Abbing
Wijk bij duurstede
1985
33:11
32:46
24
Maria Gernler
Bunnik
1989
33:33
33:24
25
Sandra Teeuw
Maarn
1985
33:34
33:06
26
Bente Adriaens
Utrecht
1984
33:36
33:06
27
Nicole Schalkwijk
Bunnik
1990
34:03
33:54
28
Esther Soudant
Houten
1984
34:04
34:00
29
Willemijn Hogendorf
Amsterdam
1983
34:05
34:01
30
Anouk van Beusekom
Huis ter Heide
2002
34:06
33:55
31
Carlijn van Rooijen
Odijk
2003
34:15
33:49
32
Tessa Scheick
Ingen
1980
34:36
34:27
33
Jolande Huizinga
Bunnik
1976
34:43
34:24
34
Laura de Vries
Beesd
1986
35:04
34:37
35
Anna de Haan
Bunnik
1982
35:07
34:50
36
Floor van Kessel
Bunnik
1998
35:19
34:46
37
Isa Lips
Bunnik
1998
35:32
34:59
38
Ellen Nijs
Houten
1981
35:32
35:26
39
An Wouters
Bilthoven
1981
35:33
35:25
40
Lilian Ballast
Culemborg
1981
35:35
35:14
41
Sarah van den Brink
Utrecht
1994
35:36
34:55
42
Anna Schipper
Zeist
1986
35:37
34:57
43
Corrie Geldens
Bunnik
1980
35:45
35:29
44
Marieke Timmer
Bunnik
1978
36:01
35:45
45
Sanne Schut
Houten
1988
36:03
36:02
46
Ruan van Os
Zeist
2000
36:08
36:06
47
Sarah Keijzer
Bunnik
1977
36:18
36:10
48
Linda Poolen
Bunnik
1981
36:29
36:15
49
Sabrina Reinders
Bunnik
1979
36:33
35:54
50
Pauline Todd
Amersfoort
1978
36:35
36:19
51
Elise Brouwer
Utrecht
1986
36:37
36:08
52
Vera Mol
Houten
1985
36:43
36:37
53
Karen Keijsers
Vlijmen
1982
37:20
37:16
54
Marjan Bos
Rossum
1977
37:44
37:36
55
Fleur van Beusekom
Huis ter Heide
2002
38:15
38:04
56
Eileen Koster
Bunnik
2003
38:57
38:57
57
Zoë Zweers
Bunnik
2003
38:57
38:57
58
Gerrie Tigchelaar
Zeist
1993
39:21
38:44
59
Shari Leguijt
Cothen
1987
39:24
39:16
60
Iris van Rijn
Bunnik
1994
39:26
38:59
61
Jayne Hehir-Kwa
Utrecht
1977
39:33
39:12
62
Lara Schipper
Bunnik
2002
39:43
39:36
63
Clarion van Zanten
Buunik
2003
39:44
39:36
64
Inger de Groot
Houten
1980
39:48
39:44
65
Mel Claessens
Zeist
2003
39:55
39:21
66
Myrthe Schrijnemakers
Utrecht
1977
39:56
39:18
67
Dagmar Johansen
Bunnik
1982
40:23
40:01
68
Hannah Olthof
Wageningen
1995
41:19
40:54
69
Anneke Damen
Langbroek
1974
41:21
40:41
70
Annemieke Kolhorn
Utrecht
1991
41:55
41:15
71
Kristel Lageweg
Utrecht
1983
42:10
42:01
72
Annemarie Pijlman
Utrecht
1974
42:27
42:13
73
Maaike van Dijk
Leiden
1978
42:36
41:52
74
Danielle Figge
Leersum
1978
43:04
42:33
75
Pauline Fonteijn
Driebergen
2001
43:11
42:58
76
J. Vendrik
Bunnik
1973
43:34
42:59
77
Laura Geerlings
Odijk
1982
43:44
43:18
78
Tialda Fongers
Bunnik
1988
43:46
43:27
79
Emma Williams
Zeist
2000
44:59
44:41
80
Lola de Graaf
Odijk
2001
44:59
44:42
81
Maartje Peeters
Amsterdam
1985
45:59
45:46
82
Elina Blokzijl
Gouda
1994
1:03:45
1:03:26
83
Rianne van Luxemburg
Utrecht
1985
1:17:15
1:17:15
M40, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Breton
Driebergen
1974
22:49
22:49
2
Sicco Roukema
Odijk
1967
23:02
23:02
3
Jan Jansen
Doorn
1961
23:30
23:30
4
Niels Gerestein
Zeist
1971
24:55
24:51
5
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
1967
25:02
24:49
6
Bas Henzing
Bunnik
1973
25:12
25:10
7
Jan-hildo Van Ballegooijen
Utrecht
1971
25:49
25:44
8
Paul van Schaik
Driebergen
1959
26:45
26:39
9
Dirk Bruijn
Utrecht
1961
27:02
26:29
10
Henk Klok
IJsselstein
1956
27:25
27:11
11
Bouke Boekema
Bunnik
1971
27:29
27:25
12
Thijs Teunissen
Bunnik
1972
27:51
27:23
13
Paul Weisscher
Odijk
1968
27:51
27:38
14
Alex Kaat
Bunnik
1970
28:13
28:10
15
Erik Bijman
De Bilt
1973
28:27
28:18
16
Dirk Veenvliet
Zeist
1953
28:27
28:21
17
Evert Schut
Bunnik
1967
28:54
28:39
18
Leks van der Horst
Zeist
1951
28:58
28:52
19
Marc van Zon
Bunnik
1963
28:59
28:55
20
P. Takken
Doorn
1968
28:59
28:48
21
Gertjan Bakkum
Den Dolder
1976
29:06
28:59
22
Gerard Kansen
Hilversum
1963
29:31
29:28
23
Rinke Klouwen
Bunnik
1974
29:36
29:24
24
Albert-Jaap Houtgast
Zeist
1964
29:36
29:34
25
Martin Tenthof van Noorden
Langbroek
1967
29:39
29:33
26
Holger Cremer
Bunnik
1967
29:59
29:46
27
Wouter Lem
Bunnik
1975
30:24
30:18
28
Patrick van Veenendaal
Houten
1973
30:25
30:15
29
Robert van den Elshout
Bunnik
1970
30:28
30:10
30
Charles Verwimp
Houten
1961
30:37
30:09
31
Peter van den Brink
Driebergen
1963
30:44
30:00
32
Anton van der Grift
Nieuwegein
1973
30:47
30:18
33
Bas Vervuurt
Utrecht
1976
30:58
30:20
34
Hans Luijendijk
IJsselstein UTR
1971
31:10
30:48
35
René de Wit
Utrecht
1974
31:10
31:05
36
Erik de Groot
Bunnik
1975
31:19
30:33
37
Livio Kleij
Bunnik
1968
31:39
30:55
38
Ralph Hallo
Odijk
1956
31:40
31:29
39
Meinte Blaas
Bunnik
1972
31:41
31:24
40
Matthijs Galesloot
Werkhoven
1957
31:49
31:24
41
Henk-Jan Pelle
Bunnik
1971
32:00
31:52
42
C.v. Kesteren
Bunnik
1973
32:00
31:37
43
Peter van Hal
Bunnik
1973
32:09
31:47
44
Benjamin Makkes van der Deijl
Houten
1971
32:12
32:02
45
Bart Hooijer
Odijk
1976
32:12
32:02
46
Harry Kerver
Zeist
1951
32:19
32:05
47
Peter Hingstman
Houten
1952
32:40
32:26
48
Bob Luijendijk
Numansdorp
1976
33:01
32:37
49
Vigo Verbree
Bunnik
2004
33:10
32:57
50
Arjen Verbree
Bunnik
1969
33:11
32:56
51
Wim Pos
Zeiat
1969
33:11
32:52
52
Harm Beishuizen
Zeist
1956
33:19
32:42
53
Wouter Hoekman
Bunnik
1972
33:28
33:18
54
Hans Bosboom
Odijk
1965
33:30
33:15
55
Erik Bossema
Odijk
1962
33:32
33:03
56
Marcel Lips
Bunnik
1964
33:46
33:14
57
Dirk van de Snoek
Doorn
1962
33:56
33:43
58
Bert de Wit
Amersfoort
1973
34:02
33:52
59
Patrick van den Nieuwendijk
Houten
1973
34:07
33:51
60
Bas vd Brug
Bunnik
1976
34:28
34:06
61
Ko van Rijn
Bunnik
1954
34:37
34:10
62
Alfred Wouterse
Bunnik
1964
34:47
34:41
63
Marco Leijdens
Numansdorp
1975
34:59
34:34
64
Eugene Caron
Odijk
1964
35:07
34:39
65
Servaas Grul
Odijk
1962
35:14
34:48
66
Jan Vermeij
Wijk bij Duurstede
1974
35:14
34:55
67
Ronald Driessen
Bunnik
1970
35:17
34:55
68
Sander Achterberg
Zeist
1974
35:20
34:44
69
Rene Scheffer
Zeist
1958
35:20
35:18
70
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
1948
35:39
34:59
71
Chris Huiden
Bunnik
1968
35:42
35:22
72
Dennis Reindertsen
Houten
1972
35:45
35:32
73
Harry Helsloot
Bunnik
1960
35:49
35:06
74
Leo Knip
Rotterdam
1972
35:55
35:40
75
Wubbo de Boer
Groenekan
1963
35:58
35:35
76
Peter Ypma
Bilthoven
1963
35:58
35:36
77
Boris van der Vorst
Bunnik
1972
36:17
36:04
78
Erik Wals
Bunnik
1965
36:31
35:56
79
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1951
36:34
36:05
80
F H Masselink
Bunnik
1971
36:38
36:03
81
Co de Heer
Harmelen
1956
36:38
36:29
82
Henk van Leeuwen
Bunnik
1958
36:42
36:26
83
Gert Hylkema
Bunnik
1947
36:46
36:36
84
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1962
36:53
36:29
85
Hans van Campen
Odijk
1960
37:08
36:39
86
Gerrie Buijze
Amsterdam
1953
37:10
36:40
87
Almar de Vries
Utrecht
1970
37:20
36:44
88
Otto van Dijk
Venray
1950
37:48
37:05
89
Peter van Stroe
Bunnik
1962
37:51
37:25
90
Erik Mookhoek
Zeist
1965
37:56
37:23
91
Peter Burbach
Bunnik
1954
38:16
37:40
92
Sander Pasterkamp
Austerlitz
1999
38:24
37:52
93
Leendert Lankhorst
Langbroek
1966
38:26
38:00
94
Bert van Leeuwen
Odijk
1961
38:41
38:03
95
Jan Roording
Houten
1962
38:46
38:30
96
Caspar Kruijf
Almere
1965
38:52
38:39
97
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
1953
39:01
38:39
98
Evert Bosman
Bunnik
1968
39:28
39:18
99
Ron Renes
De Bilt
1956
39:35
38:54
100
Huib Klomp
Utrecht
1976
39:37
39:05
101
Farid Bouzraa
Utrecht
1966
39:45
39:08
102
Piet de Groot
Utrecht
1961
39:51
39:38
103
Maarten vd Akker
Bunnik
1967
39:57
39:44
104
Jan Berkhof
Zeist
1968
40:24
39:46
105
Oscar Temminck
Driebergen
1969
40:25
40:02
106
Cees van Dijk
Huis ter Heide Ut
1940
40:46
40:33
107
Tom van t End
Bunnik
1997
40:54
40:47
108
Peter Olthof
Bunnik
1964
41:19
40:54
109
Ed Carter
Oirsbeek
1964
41:26
41:09
110
Wim van Rijn
Bunnik
1957
41:55
41:26
111
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
1966
41:56
41:16
112
Joost Huggers
Vleuten
1966
42:36
42:31
113
Pieter Dols
Leiden
1976
42:36
41:55
114
Joop Geelen
Zeist
1957
42:45
42:04
115
Pieter Hogendorf
Esch
1947
42:55
42:51
116
Hans Pors
Bunnik
1947
43:58
43:41
117
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
1962
44:38
44:19
118
Johan Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1964
44:53
44:29
119
Paul Smeulders
Vleuten
1967
46:13
46:07
120
Martin van Solinge
Utrecht
1968
1:02:57
1:02:57
V40, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolijn Mönnink
Wijk bij Duurstede
1964
28:36
28:31
2
Marielle Urselmaan
Zeist
1964
29:45
29:40
3
Natascha Smits
Bunnik
1975
30:01
29:52
4
Hedri Vrieling
Odijk
1970
30:02
29:19
5
Evelyn velema
Bunnik
1959
30:41
30:11
6
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
1953
31:03
30:59
7
Martine Nagelkerke
Bunnik
1972
31:22
31:08
8
Caroline van Lindert
Bunnik
1969
31:43
31:35
9
Angelique Reitsma
Bunnik
1969
32:21
32:10
10
Dieta Kruise
Bunnik
1972
32:37
32:07
11
Heike Röckmann
Bunnik
1973
33:00
32:40
12
Toke Huntjens
Utrecht
1960
33:21
32:52
13
Mirjam de Lang
Zeist
1969
33:22
32:45
14
Gerda Struis
Zeist
1966
33:28
33:17
15
Joke Huizinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
1969
33:33
33:12
16
Hilde Van Braam van Vloten
Bunnik
1973
33:47
33:26
17
Astrid van Alst-Derissen
Zeist
1975
33:58
33:38
18
Muriël Levering
Bunnik
1972
34:06
33:49
19
Katinka op den Kelder
Wijk bij Duurstede
1973
34:10
33:29
20
Wendy de Visser
Bunnik
1973
34:28
34:13
21
Sabine Berkhoff-Muntinga
Bunnik
1968
34:37
34:07
22
Mayke Verweij
Bilthoven
1961
34:53
34:38
23
Helen van Mourik
Zeist
1974
34:54
34:17
24
Chanelle ter Steege
Leersum
1961
34:54
34:30
25
Ria Mollema
Odijk
1958
35:03
34:40
26
Janine Keizer
Houten
1966
35:10
34:59
27
Marlou Ribberink
Bunnik
1962
35:34
35:23
28
Silvana Guffens
Bunnik
1974
35:45
35:33
29
Angela Schatje Wisman
Zeist
1970
35:46
35:10
30
Trudy Dijkman
Utrecht
1965
35:48
35:34
31
Anoek Breunese
Ochten
1976
35:53
35:42
32
Sandra Knip- van Kouwen
Rotterdam
1976
35:56
35:40
33
Marjon van Alfen
Odijk
1973
35:58
35:33
34
Melissa Boogaard
Wijk bij Duurstede
1970
36:12
36:05
35
Sabine Jetten
Zeist
1971
36:20
35:47
36
Jolanda Snellings
Bunnik
1965
36:21
36:05
37
Christien Ligtenberg
Snelrewaard
1971
36:28
36:04
38
Atty van Dijk
Amersfoort
1964
36:32
36:03
39
Jannie de Heer
Harmelen
1959
36:38
36:29
40
Marleen Rechsteiner
Amersfoort
1966
36:38
36:10
41
Jenny Dirks
Bunnik
1972
36:38
36:23
42
Lisette De Mol van Otterloo
Amersfoort
1967
36:39
36:10
43
Janine Steenbergen
De Bilt
1970
36:51
36:38
44
Willeke Koert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1954
36:53
36:47
45
Margriet de Haan
Utrecht
1968
36:59
36:40
46
Wendie Zwarst
Houten
1970
37:08
36:59
47
Anita Hellemons
Bunnik
1969
37:14
36:40
48
Angelique Van Haaren
Bunnik
1966
37:27
36:59
49
Nienke Zoon
Bunnik
1974
37:50
37:30
50
Anita van de Wal
Ridderkerk
1968
38:06
37:58
51
Marianne van Leeuwen
Bunnik
1957
38:17
38:01
52
Karin van Dijk
Utrecht
1975
38:30
37:50
53
Barbara Donker
Zeist
1973
38:42
38:37
54
Pauline van Vulpen
Zeist
1969
38:47
38:15
55
Judith van Beusekom
Huis ter Heide
1968
38:54
38:43
56
Fonny Pasma
Wijk bij duurstede
1967
39:23
39:09
57
Monique Tenthof van Noorden
Langbroek
1963
39:35
39:28
58
Anita Renes
De Bilt
1972
39:35
38:54
59
Ester Ter Hoeve
Zeist
1969
39:48
39:12
60
Nienke Lagerweij
Zeist
1969
39:57
39:23
61
Margo Jungerius
Bunnik
1975
39:57
39:34
62
Rinske Bloem
Zeewolde
1960
39:58
39:20
63
Marjan Tuls
Houten
1963
40:01
39:45
64
Sandy Doekes
Houten
1974
40:22
40:04
65
Claudia van Ede
Bunnik
1976
40:22
39:59
66
Hennie Herbers
Bunnik
1962
40:26
39:53
67
Jacqueline Ederveen
Houten
1967
40:38
39:59
68
Brigitte Carter
Oirsbeek
1968
41:08
40:51
69
Sonja van den Brink
Bunnik
1960
41:08
40:35
70
Saskia Van Zeitveld
Zeist
1972
41:11
40:34
71
Anna Bencivinni
Zeist
1973
41:13
40:40
72
Maeike Pebesma
Bunnik
1965
41:39
41:35
73
Claar Lewin
Bunnik
1970
41:54
41:34
74
Francien Rotteveel
Houten
1957
41:55
41:16
75
Henny van Tellingen
Rhenen
1960
42:09
42:06
76
Anne Marie Beekman
de Bilt
1973
42:12
41:57
77
Miep Bakker
Bunnik
1960
42:15
41:42
78
Roosmarie Carree
Bunnik
1974
42:21
41:46
79
Meta Kuipers
Bunnik
1958
42:28
41:56
80
Jocea Michels
Bunnik
1976
42:54
42:19
81
Annunziata Tanzarella
Bunnik
1971
42:55
42:19
82
Harriet Luijendijk-Jungerius
IJsselstein UTR
1972
44:14
43:52
83
Aefke ten Hagen
Utrecht
1975
44:45
44:06
84
Caroline Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1965
44:53
44:28
85
Irma Verhoeven
Odijk
1966
48:36
48:01
86
Irene Bons
Baarn
1969
50:53
50:28
MSEN, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Sluijter
Utrecht
1981
43:28
43:28
2
Niels Baljet
Bunnik
1991
43:49
43:49
3
Maarten van Vulpen
Odijk
1981
45:07
45:06
4
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1979
46:33
46:33
5
Michiel Schinkel
Diemen
1994
46:51
46:51
6
Roy Plomp
Utrecht
1979
48:52
48:49
7
Miguel de Man
Driebergen
1995
48:58
48:58
8
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein
1982
52:30
52:27
9
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
1989
53:25
53:21
10
Sjoerd van der Snoek
IJsselstein
1986
53:35
53:33
11
Klaasjan Holwerda
Bunnik
1978
53:50
53:46
12
Joost van Zuijlekom
Gouda
1985
53:56
53:52
13
Jogchum Tigchelaar
Odijk
1980
54:13
54:04
14
Ferdinand Van Helmondt
Zeist
1990
54:44
54:33
15
Wessel van Rietschoten
Utrecht
1991
55:05
54:56
16
Dirk Gerritsen
Utrecht
1983
55:05
55:01
17
Michiel van der Sluis
Utrecht
1979
55:50
55:50
18
Fabian Verheule
Utrecht
1977
57:22
57:11
19
Hans Pot
Houten
1979
57:31
57:16
20
Wessel van der Wilt
Woerden
1983
57:32
57:30
21
Joris van Impelen
Houten
1991
57:41
57:34
22
Paul Deley
Nieuwegein
1979
57:44
57:20
23
Joost Groen
Utrecht
1987
57:45
57:32
24
Chris Borgdorff
Utrecht
1984
57:53
57:42
25
Kris De Prins
Bunnik
1977
58:16
58:11
26
Arnoud Stam
Driebergen
1980
58:52
58:36
27
Erik Heikens
Odijk
1987
59:50
59:41
28
Steven van Vulpen
Odijk
1986
1:00:00
59:52
29
Martin Schokker
Amersfoort
1978
1:00:11
1:00:00
30
Ferry de Leur
Cothen
1981
1:00:13
1:00:03
31
Rob Pot
Amsterdam
1984
1:00:32
1:00:17
32
Ben Jurgens
Utrecht
1986
1:01:26
1:01:24
33
Jeroen Geurtsen
Vleuten
1980
1:01:59
1:01:49
34
Joey Verheule
Zeist
1984
1:02:11
1:02:00
35
Henk-Jan Ebbers
Utrecht
1989
1:02:32
1:02:19
36
Jorden van Luxemburg
Utrecht
1986
1:02:34
1:02:14
37
Jort Exler
Houten
2003
1:04:12
1:03:49
38
Reinier Bunnik
Amsterdam
1983
1:04:28
1:04:09
39
Erwin Visee
Odijk
1982
1:04:58
1:04:45
40
Ricardo Kemp
Bunnik
1996
1:05:16
1:05:08
41
Thomas Michels
Utrecht
1985
1:06:33
1:06:17
42
Hijme boerma
Zeist
1996
1:06:53
1:06:38
43
Jan Willem Velema
Amsterdam
1986
1:07:08
1:06:40
44
Oscar Breukels
Vleuten
1977
1:07:15
1:07:00
45
Bas Godijn
Rotterdam
1984
1:07:44
1:07:27
46
Amir Sohani
Odijk
1978
1:10:16
1:10:05
47
Kris Bokhove
Zeist
1984
1:10:42
1:10:24
48
Ranco Bogaard
Oostburg
1984
1:12:34
1:12:27
49
Pieter Poorter
Amsterdam
1992
1:26:21
1:26:01
VSEN, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Simche Heringa
Utrecht
1981
51:50
51:46
2
Leonie Meeldijk
Zoetermeer
1988
54:33
54:29
3
Karin Hommen
Utrecht
1981
55:36
55:36
4
Jitske Aans
Utrecht
1989
56:44
56:34
5
Rixt Bode
Utrecht
1977
56:59
56:48
6
Tanja Nijboer
Zeist
1978
57:24
57:19
7
Karlijn van der Meer
Utrecht
1977
57:27
57:10
8
Marlous Vermeulen
IJsselstein
1983
57:30
57:28
9
Selina Vink
Utrecht
1990
57:46
57:33
10
Judith Enting
Utrecht
1984
58:34
58:31
11
Sophie Niemansburg
Utrecht
1985
58:54
58:50
12
Gwenn Logister
Utrecht
1979
1:00:20
1:00:08
13
Liesbeth Velema
Amsterdam
1984
1:02:53
1:02:27
14
Suzan Van Leeuwen
Bunnik
1986
1:03:52
1:03:50
15
Lisette Van Kesteren
Houten
1979
1:04:15
1:04:05
16
Nannette Jelluma
Woerden
1978
1:05:00
1:04:46
17
Domenique Zomer
Utrecht
1988
1:05:39
1:05:23
18
Dieuwke Baas
Utrecht
1981
1:05:39
1:05:23
19
Linda Beijk
Odijk
1978
1:06:17
1:06:09
20
Kim Bouwman
Utrecht
1989
1:06:45
1:06:33
21
Anne Pouw
Utrecht
1989
1:07:58
1:07:42
22
Marye Rutten
Utrecht
1980
1:08:05
1:07:57
23
Liesbeth Vogel
Houten
1984
1:08:26
1:08:21
24
Ellen van Beek
Bunnik
1982
1:08:58
1:08:44
25
Nathalie van Genuchten
Utrecht
1985
1:09:57
1:09:40
26
Jeanine Rademakers
Odijk
1977
1:10:10
1:09:42
27
Els Postuma
Kampen
2001
1:10:22
1:09:55
28
Romy Koch
Bunnik
1991
1:12:22
1:12:10
29
Roelanda Roper
Bunnik
1982
1:12:30
1:12:03
30
Marike Stamer
De Bilt
1978
1:13:09
1:12:49
31
Dana Verhoeff-Oostveen
Utrecht
1988
1:13:23
1:13:01
32
Suzan van Klink
Roelofarendsveen
1981
1:14:03
1:13:44
33
Crystal van den Broek
Woudenberg
1983
1:15:00
1:14:54
34
Deborah de Ligt
'T Goy
1979
1:15:16
1:15:06
35
Mariska Taris
Houten
1979
1:15:35
1:15:10
36
Irina Mak
Utrecht
1983
1:19:45
1:19:23
37
Jacky Breeweg
Houten
1986
1:20:16
1:19:52
38
Juultje Schippers
Odijk
1979
1:21:36
1:21:10
39
Denise Verbeek
Gouda
1992
1:27:56
1:27:29
M40, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard Roelen
Utrecht
1968
44:49
44:49
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1967
45:04
45:04
3
Michel Barth
Doorn
1970
48:54
48:52
4
Ronald Westein
Bunnik
1969
49:19
49:18
5
Wojciech Slawick
Maarssen
1967
50:19
50:19
6
Lennart de Vos
Bunnik
1973
50:36
50:35
7
Gerrit Bouwhuis
Utrecht
1969
50:38
50:30
8
Coen Raaphorst
Houten
1975
51:13
51:09
9
Marko van Zwam
Odijk
1971
51:18
51:15
10
Jeroen Mens
Odijk
1973
52:49
52:43
11
Ruud Kamp
Zeist
1970
53:07
53:06
12
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
1975
53:35
53:34
13
Tobias Dansen
Woerden
1973
54:05
53:52
14
Ruud Pronk
Werkhoven
1967
54:08
54:03
15
Peter Deschamps
Bunnik
1976
54:13
54:09
16
Hossein Oraei
Odijk
1969
54:29
54:18
17
Demis Samuels
Bunnik
1976
54:34
54:28
18
Hans van Dam
Leiden
1960
55:08
55:05
19
Marco de Groot
De Meern
1972
55:09
55:05
20
Nico Landman
Utrecht
1958
55:14
55:12
21
Gert van Veldhuisen
Odijk
1976
55:21
55:19
22
Ronald van Doorn
Utrecht
1977
55:34
55:34
23
Tom Monné
Bunnik
1974
55:39
55:32
24
Michel van Velsen
Odijk
1969
55:41
55:35
25
Arthur Verstraete
Houten
1954
55:41
55:29
26
Mark Streuer
Zeist
1973
55:43
55:37
27
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
1965
56:07
56:03
28
MohaNNad Sharrouf
Bunnik
1976
56:08
56:05
29
Ronald van Drunen
Bilthoven
1971
56:13
56:11
30
Joey Knaapen
Houten
1967
56:26
56:17
31
Dave van Varik
Bunnik
1970
56:41
56:39
32
Teun Harteveld
Utrecht
1956
56:54
56:42
33
Jurgen van Teeffelen
Driebergen
1968
56:57
56:52
34
Ron Stam
Zeist
1966
57:02
56:51
35
Lennart van der Jagt
Zeist
1975
57:04
57:01
36
Sander Dreier
Krommenie
1974
57:05
57:00
37
Frank Heinen
Houten
1968
57:09
57:06
38
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1968
57:11
57:01
39
Kees van Weert
Utrecht
1972
57:15
56:58
40
Gert-Jan van Herpen
IJsselstein
1964
57:26
57:23
41
David Bosch
Bunnik
1973
57:29
57:22
42
Daniel Bourguignon
Bunnik
1970
57:51
57:42
43
Herman Spilker
Odijk
1964
57:59
57:53
44
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
1969
58:01
57:43
45
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1968
58:18
58:13
46
Marcel Zwiers
Bunnik
1971
58:18
58:10
47
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
1969
58:20
57:58
48
Jaap van der Sijs
Zeist
1959
58:30
58:28
49
Jan Luidens
Kamerik
1948
59:08
59:04
50
Ruben van Doorn
Utrecht
1972
59:17
58:56
51
Tobias Hootsen
Bunnik
1976
59:29
59:10
52
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
1963
59:30
59:14
53
Egon Borghuis
De Meern
1974
59:30
59:11
54
Ton v Mouf
amerongen
1966
59:33
59:08
55
Harry Mocking
Odijk
1963
59:34
59:23
56
Eric de Kort
Zeist
1962
59:36
59:27
57
Martin Van den Brand
Utrecht
1959
59:58
59:34
58
Twan van Noije
Utrecht
1972
1:00:32
1:00:15
59
Andre Mischke
Bunnik
1972
1:00:34
1:00:28
60
Peter De wit
Zeist
1968
1:00:36
1:00:14
61
Eric de Haan
Soest
1969
1:00:39
1:00:21
62
Andre Broekhuis
Bunnik
1971
1:00:45
1:00:37
63
Jan van den Boom
Utrecht
1953
1:00:50
1:00:50
64
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
1953
1:00:52
1:00:48
65
Fabrizio Mastracchi
Breukelen
1958
1:01:17
1:01:05
66
Ralph Heirman
Odijk
1964
1:01:30
1:01:20
67
Huub van der Maat
Bunnik
1951
1:01:48
1:01:37
68
Johan Schaap
Zeist
1972
1:02:02
1:01:50
69
Rene Snabilu
Houten
1951
1:02:12
1:01:57
70
Sammi Morra
Harmelen
1968
1:02:14
1:01:52
71
Maarten van Wulfften Palthe
Bunnik
1972
1:02:22
1:02:09
72
Oscar Schneider
Odijk
1970
1:02:31
1:02:23
73
Albert Heck
Zeist
1964
1:02:35
1:02:16
74
Walter Kraan
Harmelen
1968
1:03:05
1:02:44
75
Marcel Claessens
Zeist
1962
1:03:05
1:02:42
76
Bert Otten
Bunnik
1966
1:03:20
1:03:02
77
Diederik de Klerk
De Bilt
1964
1:03:24
1:03:01
78
Kees Goethals
Zeist
1952
1:03:29
1:03:19
79
Martin Jansen
Odijk
1958
1:03:32
1:03:19
80
Willem Lageweg
De Bilt
1951
1:03:37
1:03:24
81
Peter Meijer
Den Dolder
1959
1:03:47
1:03:24
82
Niel Doekes
Houten
1967
1:03:52
1:03:43
83
Kees Smeulders
Maarssen
1965
1:04:05
1:03:56
84
Paul Boelen
Bunnik
1972
1:04:07
1:03:59
85
Ernst Harskamp
Houten
1975
1:04:15
1:04:06
86
Ad Koolen
Odijk
1955
1:05:04
1:04:59
87
Tonny Kemp
Bunnik
1965
1:05:15
1:05:08
88
John Cornelisse
Zeist
1973
1:05:17
1:04:58
89
Hugo de Groot
Werkhoven
1966
1:05:47
1:05:33
90
Jos Boerma
Zeist
1959
1:05:50
1:05:35
91
Guus Alfrink
Utrecht
1956
1:05:55
1:05:35
92
Matthieu Schenk
Utrecht
1971
1:06:08
1:06:08
93
Bart de Rijk
Bunnik
1972
1:06:33
1:06:33
94
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
1967
1:06:37
1:06:24
95
Eric Kool
Bunnik
1960
1:07:26
1:07:05
96
Jan Schmitz
Utrecht
1957
1:07:26
1:07:15
97
Dick Duit
Zeist
1954
1:07:36
1:07:12
98
Dennis Onwezen
Utrecht
1976
1:07:36
1:07:16
99
Wiro Westerwoudt
Bilthoven
1963
1:07:37
1:07:11
100
Johan Kers
Vianen
1959
1:07:53
1:07:36
101
Leo Kranendonk
Woudenberg
1967
1:07:59
1:07:41
102
Rogier De Klein
De Bilt
1972
1:08:00
1:07:39
103
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede
1968
1:08:04
1:07:35
104
Martin Verhoeven
Koog Aan De Zaan
1967
1:08:10
1:07:46
105
Klaas Stienstra
Houten
1976
1:08:12
1:08:08
106
Hans de Ree
Bilthoven
1956
1:08:23
1:08:11
107
Wilco van Oostveen
Bennekom
1968
1:08:29
1:08:06
108
Henk van 't End
Bunnik
1961
1:08:35
1:08:27
109
p. Koenheim
Utrecht
1948
1:08:46
1:08:38
110
Leo van der Ven
Bunnik
1954
1:08:48
1:08:35
111
Willem Wassenaar
Odijk
1958
1:09:46
1:09:36
112
Dick Willemsen
Veenendaal
1959
1:09:59
1:09:46
113
Hans Weerdenburg
IJsselstein
1955
1:10:06
1:09:43
114
Martijn Straathof
Almere
1977
1:10:32
1:10:12
115
Theo Van den heiligenberg
Werkhoven
1957
1:10:42
1:10:20
116
Hans Kwee
Werkhoven
1945
1:10:54
1:10:40
117
JanWillem Greefhorst
Harmelen
1963
1:10:57
1:10:38
118
Huub Boerman
Bunnik
1964
1:11:27
1:11:14
119
Jitte Postuma
Kampen
1965
1:11:59
1:11:32
120
Ton van Dijk
Odijk
1956
1:12:28
1:12:21
121
Jules Stolk
Zeist
1954
1:12:45
1:12:33
122
Cor Dorrestijn
Zeist
1941
1:12:51
1:12:37
123
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
1942
1:12:53
1:12:39
124
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
1956
1:13:07
1:12:49
125
Edward van den Broek
Woudenberg
1973
1:13:24
1:13:18
126
Emiel Schippers
Odijk
1973
1:13:38
1:13:12
127
Roland Holdinga
Zeist
1970
1:14:07
1:13:49
128
Harry Verhoef
Veenendaal
1968
1:14:52
1:14:25
129
Toon Zwetsloot
Zeist
1962
1:15:10
1:14:55
130
Antonie Parera
Moordrecht
1954
1:15:17
1:14:54
131
Casper Rijnders
Bunnik
1975
1:15:46
1:15:32
132
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1949
1:18:46
1:18:29
133
Jelle de Gruyter
Wageningen
1954
1:19:29
1:19:05
134
Rien van den Akker
Spijkenisse
1939
1:20:02
1:19:49
135
Peter den Ouden
Odijk
1972
1:21:52
1:21:25
136
Ries Velema
Zeist
1958
1:22:32
1:22:06
137
Martin Voorendt
Nieuwegein
1958
1:29:00
1:28:38
138
Jaap Heel
Woerden
1954
1:31:09
1:30:46
139
Marcel Cahuzak
Amsterdam
1959
1:32:26
1:32:04
140
Frank de Reuver
Houten
1966
1:32:27
1:32:05
V40, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Lith
Zeist
1964
1:00:48
1:00:40
2
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
1959
1:00:53
1:00:49
3
Rinie Frijns
Bunnik
1959
1:01:58
1:01:48
4
Caroline van Rekum
Aalsmeer
1961
1:03:15
1:03:12
5
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1949
1:03:48
1:03:43
6
Angela de Wild
Zeist
1975
1:04:39
1:04:29
7
Eva Visser
Odijk
1961
1:04:40
1:04:23
8
Hudy Peek
Odijk
1959
1:05:38
1:05:32
9
Anouk Monné
Bunnik
1976
1:06:17
1:05:52
10
Alstje den Ouden
Bunnik
1969
1:07:08
1:06:46
11
Marleen van de Vliet
Bunnik
1971
1:08:16
1:08:06
12
Chantalle van Bentum
Houten
1972
1:09:19
1:08:56
13
Kris Geestman
Utrecht
1975
1:11:06
1:10:38
14
Caro Ebskamp
Harmelen
1960
1:11:16
1:10:58
15
Marion Kappert
Bilthoven
1976
1:11:25
1:11:05
16
Emy de Jong
Houten
1975
1:11:35
1:11:19
17
Barbara de Groen
Driebergen
1966
1:11:51
1:11:36
18
Jasmin Geijteman
Utrecht
1968
1:12:01
1:11:56
19
Cileke Exler
Houten
1968
1:12:06
1:11:43
20
Laurien Teunissen
Bunnik
1967
1:12:10
1:12:01
21
Merel Wormgoor
Bunnik
1975
1:12:55
1:12:29
22
Vera Bergefurt
Driebergen
1969
1:13:23
1:13:07
23
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1966
1:13:43
1:13:38
24
Heleen Tollenaar
Odijk
1971
1:14:05
1:13:46
25
Mirjam Mocking
´t Goy
1971
1:14:42
1:14:33
26
Wendy Jansen
Zeist
1972
1:14:53
1:14:25
27
Joanne den Bremer
Houten
1970
1:16:41
1:16:14
28
Petra Pieters
Houten
1958
1:16:41
1:16:15
29
Manon Bartels
Houten
1970
1:16:41
1:16:15
30
Janet Lebbink
Driebergen
1968
1:17:43
1:17:27
31
Shelley Lee
Utrecht
1974
1:17:54
1:17:26
32
Ines van Hees
Utrecht
1963
1:18:22
1:18:02
33
Simone Knijff
Utrecht
1968
1:18:22
1:18:03
34
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
1966
1:20:16
1:19:52
Bunniks Mooiste 2016
www.uitslagen.nl
09-09-2016 13:48