Uitslagenlijst Proostmeerloop Wagenborgen

Wagenborgen - Zaterdag 3 september 2016

H, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Marchand
Groningen
32:57
32:57
2
Paul Geertsma
Leeuwarden
35:03
35:02
3
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
35:42
35:41
4
Luc Sillen
Groningen
36:24
36:23
5
Robin Riepma
Wagenborgen
42:19
42:14
6
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
43:37
43:26
7
Peter Boltjes
Winschoten
43:52
43:46
8
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
44:01
43:55
9
Martijn Brons
Wagenborgen
45:17
45:15
10
Lasse Doornbos
Wagenborgen
45:37
45:37
11
Sjabbo Smedes
Hengelo
45:40
45:34
12
Arjan Boerema
Wagenborgen
47:24
47:17
13
Roger Westerhuis
Wagenborgen
47:25
46:59
14
Allard Bloem
Zuidhorn
47:45
47:32
15
Tom Duit
Schildwolde
49:48
49:43
16
Egbert Bloem
't Waar
53:22
53:00
17
Andreas Bos
Wagenborgen
53:49
53:39
18
Gunnar Bolsenbroek
Emmen
54:28
54:03
19
Martijn Folkers
Groningen
56:38
56:22
H40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
35:11
35:11
2
Barry Bronsema
Groningen
35:32
35:30
3
Henk Por
Groningen
39:43
39:41
4
Frans Riepma
Haren
42:57
42:50
5
Erik Knapper
Winschoten
43:17
43:15
6
Jaap Smith
Baflo
43:21
43:16
7
H. Morien
Belingwolde
43:23
43:19
8
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
43:45
43:32
9
K. Stadlander
Bad Nieuweschans
44:47
44:43
10
Wubbe Rendering
Boertange
44:50
44:44
11
Mick de Haan
Groningen
45:10
45:03
12
Bram Noordhuis
Appingedam
45:21
45:14
13
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
45:31
45:18
14
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
45:50
45:47
15
Jan Kornelis Stol
Siddeburen
46:15
46:07
16
Erie Weernink
Haren
46:27
46:23
17
Hilko Snoek
Scheemda
47:02
47:02
18
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
47:10
47:06
19
K. Spruyt
Zuidbroek
47:15
47:03
20
Andries Neutel
Appingedam
47:18
47:08
21
Jack Brondsema
Delfzijl
47:18
47:09
22
Jan Hendrik Polhuijs
Spijk
47:26
47:09
23
Theo Haan
Wagenborgen
47:37
47:25
24
Onne Bakker
Harkstede
47:46
47:33
25
Raymond Krans
Wagenborgen
48:26
48:17
26
Chris Garst
OOstwold
48:48
48:42
27
Stoffer Havinga
Thessinge
48:50
48:22
28
Frank de Groot
Hoogezand
49:05
48:54
29
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
49:17
49:17
30
Jakob Hut
Siddeburen
49:44
49:36
31
Elbert Godlieb
Wagenborgen
51:23
51:17
32
Altjo Tolner
Groningen
51:51
51:30
33
Sjaak Overbeek
Finsterwolde
51:53
51:43
34
Hendrik Kok
Westerlee
52:03
51:45
35
Peter Boltjes
Winschoten
52:35
52:26
36
Peter Bos
Wagenborgen
53:05
53:00
37
Jan Pilon
Garelsweer
53:28
53:04
38
Rene Stuut
Wagenborgen
53:32
53:06
39
Rene Rijploeg
Uithuizenmeeden
53:37
53:22
40
Henk van Dijken
Zevenhuizen
54:04
53:50
41
Otto Alberda
Appingedam
54:14
53:57
42
Johan Wolt
Delfzijl
54:21
54:04
43
Mike Haaksma
Wagenborgen
54:36
54:11
44
Sanne Berends
Wagenborgen
54:42
54:18
45
Andre Smit
Wagenborgen
55:13
55:02
46
Konstantin Vriese
Scheemda
55:42
55:28
47
Jan de Vries
Siddeburen
57:25
57:10
48
Johan Werkman
Uithuizenmeeden
57:38
57:23
49
A.C. Kruizinga
Oostwold
58:10
57:55
50
Siemon Bierma
Wagenborgen
58:26
57:59
51
Bert Krol
Wagenborgen
59:02
58:37
52
Harry Raspe
Epse
59:29
59:05
53
Kees Broeksema
Appingdam
59:52
59:35
54
P. v/d Pol
Siddeburen
1:00:25
1:00:11
55
Cor Schuur
't Zandt
1:05:09
1:05:03
V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renate Kramer
Bunde
42:28
42:25
2
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
42:50
42:45
3
Erika Broekema
Groningen
44:41
44:37
4
Monika Kamphuis
Delfzijl
46:59
46:54
5
Nina Sportel
Winschoten
47:46
47:29
6
Renske Linstra
Appingdam
48:37
48:30
7
Marlies Sportel
Wagenborgen
57:32
57:14
8
Tineke Naafs
Wagenborgen
1:03:23
1:03:23
9
Judy Thielman
Delfzijl
1:05:09
1:05:02
10
Joyce Ubels
Wagenborgen
1:06:24
1:06:16
11
Anne Sportel
Siddeburen
1:07:09
1:06:51
12
Selina Smedes
Hengelo
1:12:10
1:11:54
V40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Faber
Wildervank
43:24
43:22
2
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
44:54
44:50
3
Janke v/d Laan
Winschoten
47:17
47:12
4
Christien Meijer
Wagenborgen
48:42
48:42
5
Alice Buysert
Warfhuizen
49:42
49:31
6
Tini Visker
Oosternieland
51:27
51:04
7
Loes Ouwerkerk
Nieuw Scheema
52:33
52:27
8
Lydia van Oosten
Siddeburen
54:24
54:04
9
Ida Gremmer
Midwolda
54:25
54:12
10
Liesbeth Post
Groningen
56:27
56:04
11
Monique Poker- Haan
Wagenborgen
58:56
58:43
12
Harma Steenbergen
Delfzijl
59:53
59:35
13
Erica Godlieb
Wagenborgen
1:06:24
1:06:16
H 5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
18:54
18:54
2
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
21:02
21:02
3
Martin Borgman
Hoogezand
21:16
21:12
4
Ronald Hommes
Delfzijl
21:48
21:32
5
Bert Schrage
Hellum
22:07
21:47
6
Tom Bodde
Slochteren
22:17
22:12
7
Emiel Wolt
Wagenborgen
22:34
22:34
8
Klaas Bult
Appingedam
23:11
23:05
9
Maurice Nieland
Wagenborgen
23:17
22:51
10
Marnix v/d Brink
Groningen
23:18
23:12
11
Lars Doornbos
Wagenborgen
23:32
23:17
12
Jeroen Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
23:36
23:26
13
Richard Doornbos
Wagenborgen
24:02
23:46
14
Jelte Bos
Schildwolde
24:47
24:35
15
Bart Thimister
Appingedam
24:48
24:24
16
Jorrick Hansen
Wagenborgen
25:02
25:02
17
Ruben Snijder
Nieuwolda
25:05
24:36
18
Henri Visscher
Appingedam
25:10
24:49
19
Fokko Jan Sebens
Wagenborgen
25:19
24:46
20
Wesley Sannes
Wagenborgen
25:20
24:49
21
Rafael van Gennip
Appingedam
25:44
25:41
22
Gerard van Gennip
Appingedam
25:45
25:41
23
Ard Brons
Harkstede
25:51
25:26
24
Bouten Mag
Midwolda
26:13
26:07
25
Thomas Meijer
Wagenborgen
26:20
26:17
26
Mark Kooi
Schildwolde
26:21
26:02
27
Gerard Smit
Delfzijl
26:28
26:19
28
Sander Boer
Wagenborgen
26:29
26:06
29
Piet Schuitema
Delfzijl
26:41
26:41
30
Jasper Jansema
Wagenborgen
26:57
26:34
31
Gunnar Doornbos
Harkstede
26:57
26:31
32
Rick Visscher
Wagenborgen
27:08
26:30
33
Robert Stubbe
Woldendorp
27:14
27:03
34
Jur Wieringa
Delfzijl
27:19
27:07
35
S. Jansema
Delfzijl
27:34
27:15
36
Ronald de Vries
Delfzijl
27:34
27:18
37
J v/d Veen
Wagenborgen
27:51
27:33
38
Gerhard Bos
Schildwolde
28:10
27:59
39
Jasper Hidding
Wagenborgen
28:11
27:57
40
dhr. Leiseboer (jarig)
Hoogezand
28:14
28:14
41
Jan Burgstra
Appingedam
28:42
28:25
42
S. Scheper
Slochteren
28:46
28:36
43
Be van der Laan
Meedhuizen
28:56
28:35
44
Renso Poort
Siddeburen
29:06
28:56
45
E.J. Bulthuis Wagenborgen
29:19
28:55
46
Sjirk de Jong
Wagenborgen
29:20
28:54
47
Bert Nijdam
Wagenborgen
29:23
28:55
48
Dennis Heikens
Wagenborgen
29:25
29:02
49
Klaas Volders
Wagenborgen
29:30
29:09
50
Reitze Enderle
Wagenborgen
29:54
29:33
51
Piet Blaauw
Delfzijl
30:02
29:34
52
Corne Noordman
Wagenborgen
30:14
30:01
53
Remko Borkhuis
Delfzijl
30:40
30:23
54
Eddy Ufkes
Wagenborgen
31:23
31:23
55
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
31:32
31:21
56
Tom Doornbos
Wagenborgen
32:24
32:05
57
M. Martema
Winschoten
32:26
32:05
58
Ludwin Veldman
Wagenborgen
32:28
32:14
59
Meindert Joostens
Delfzijl
33:15
32:54
60
Leendert Jan Stoutmeijer
Wagenborgen
34:55
34:41
61
Jan Mossel
Delfzijl
35:02
34:34
62
Rian Huiberts
Delfzijl
35:04
34:36
63
A.J. Bouma
Wagenborgen
35:49
35:27
64
Wietse Baron
Hoogezand
38:27
38:00
D 5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Bos
Groningen
25:20
24:50
2
Nikki de Vries
Siddeburen
25:20
24:49
3
Natasja Topelen
Wagenborgen
26:35
26:28
4
Marieke Poort
Siddeburen
27:50
27:40
5
Inge Bos
Wagenborgen
28:03
27:41
6
Fiona Schrage
Wagenborgen
28:15
28:07
7
Bianca Borkhuis
Delfzijl
28:43
28:27
8
Gerda Degenhart
Wagenborgen
28:57
28:48
9
Annet Guns
Hoogezand
28:59
28:35
10
Esther Jager
Sappemeer
29:00
28:35
11
Myrthe Hiemstra
Wagenborgen
29:10
28:42
12
Simone Doornbos
Wagenborgen
29:13
28:59
13
Janine Poortinga
Wagenborgen
29:13
29:05
14
Antje Scheper
Slochteren
29:27
29:17
15
Charlotte Hidding
Wagenborgen
29:32
29:17
16
Annelies Hommes
Delfzijl
29:38
29:22
17
Corrie Garst-Slijm
Oostwold
29:41
29:19
18
Joke Reinders
Wagenborgen
29:41
29:24
19
Marit Bult
Nieuwola
29:47
29:34
20
Jessie Pijper
Delfzijl
30:02
29:48
21
Liesbeth Hansen
Wagenborgen
30:12
30:03
22
Tinka de Vries
Wagenborgen
30:26
30:04
23
Nienke van der Laan
Meedhuizen
30:44
30:25
24
Jansje Vrieling
Wagenborgen
30:54
30:33
25
Marjan Huitsing
Delfzijl
31:13
30:49
26
Elizabeth Arkema
Groningen
31:19
30:56
27
Angela Buitenwerf
Emmen
31:24
31:09
28
Lerissa Wijninga
Siddeburen
31:32
31:21
29
Leonie Smedes
Groningen
32:14
31:56
30
Frederika Woltman
Hellum
32:32
32:07
31
Marjolein Havinga
Thesinge
32:43
32:15
32
Dorien Doornbos
Wagenborgen
32:46
32:27
33
Esther Schuur
Meedhuizen
32:55
32:33
34
Jeanet Spithorst
Wagenborgen
32:55
32:33
35
Eveline Hoeksema
Wagenborgen
32:55
32:46
36
Gerry Doornbos
Delfzijl
33:04
32:45
37
Ina Stoutmeijer
Wagenborgen
33:08
32:45
38
Ilona Kramer
Holwierde
33:19
32:55
39
Petra Koerts
Wagenborgen
33:22
33:09
40
Alie Niehof
Wagenborgen
33:26
33:02
41
Sandra Rozeveld
Winschoten
33:31
33:07
42
Afina Bos
Schildwolde
33:43
33:31
43
Pieta Brons
Wagenborgen
34:03
33:41
44
G. Witteveen-Zijl
Wagenborgen
34:18
33:58
45
Lente Burgstra
Appingedam
34:22
34:03
46
Iris Burgstra
Appingedam
34:22
34:03
47
Alie Engelage
Wagenborgen
34:33
34:12
48
Erika de Bruijn
Wagenborgen
34:34
34:10
49
Roelien Ottens
Wagenborgen
34:37
34:14
50
Janneke Mossel
Delfzijl
35:02
34:35
51
Alma Brit
Delfzijl
35:02
34:35
52
Marianna Bult
Wagenborgen
35:24
35:10
53
M. Rumpff
Wagenborgen
35:48
35:27
54
Melanie van Hameren
Termunterzijl
36:45
36:31
55
Cindy Degenkamp
Wagenborgen
37:09
36:54
56
Priscilla Reiffers
Appingedam
37:18
37:03
57
Anita Kooren
Nieuwolda
37:26
37:13
www.uitslagen.nl
03-09-2016 21:08