Uitslagenlijst Dijkhuizenrun

Ruinerwold - Zaterdag 3 september 2016

J4-9, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Perove Boxem
oosteinde
3:51
2
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
3:54
3
Tim Elferink
veenhuizen
3:59
4
Henk-Lasse Emmink
Ruinerwold
4:04
5
Daan Hoogenberg
Ruinerwold
4:15
6
Marne de Boer
Ruinerwold
4:17
7
Mark Buld
Ruinerwold
4:19
8
Sil Smid
ruinerwold
4:22
9
Kjell Spijkerman
RUINERWOLD
4:25
10
Mirco Mennink
Ruinerwold
4:25
11
Ramon Gebben
Ruinerwold
4:30
12
Twan Koetsier
meppel
4:32
13
Milan Kreulen
Noordwolde
4:40
14
Rens Koetsier
Ruinerwold
4:40
15
Gijs van der Klocht
4:42
16
Merijn Telman
Ruinerwold
4:46
17
Thijs de Boer
Ruinerwold
4:51
18
Erwin jan vd Werff
ruinerwold
4:53
19
Jette Jalvingh
ruinerwold
4:54
20
Herwin Mennink
Ruinerwold
4:56
21
Damian Boers
Ruinerwold
4:57
22
Thijmen Schaap
zuidwolde
5:05
23
Hidde Koster
ruinerwold
5:06
24
Sam Compagner
staphorst
5:06
25
Ingmar Wind
ruinerwold
5:07
26
Jitze de Boer
Ruinerwold
5:12
27
Nils Beenhakker
ruinen
5:16
28
Marc Pook
ruinerwold
5:19
29
Jesper Koobs
Ruinerwold
5:20
30
Merlijn Schaap
zuidwolde
5:29
31
Jasper Schaap
zuidwolde
5:32
32
Thijmen ter Heide
Ruinerwold
5:32
33
Jay Huiskes
ruinerwold
5:43
34
Luuk Prins
Veeningen
5:47
35
Koen Streutker
kerkenveld
5:48
36
Thom Liezen
Ruinerwold
5:50
37
Thom Beenhakker
ruinen
5:54
38
Sven Lubek
zuidwolde
6:13
39
Sven Jongman
ruinerwold
6:17
40
Stan Hoogenberg
Ruinerwold
6:23
41
Brent Donker
Ruinerwold
6:30
42
Byron Donker
Ruinerwold
7:22
43
Boaz van Dijk
Ruinerwold
7:31
M4-9, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Berber Zwart
ruinerwold
3:53
2
Lieke Broekhuizen
Ruinerwold
3:58
3
Sanne Pultrum
Luxwoude
4:05
4
Esmée Mulder
Ruinerwold
4:14
5
Eva-sofie Elferink
veenhuizen
4:21
6
Jente Brandt
Ruinerwold
4:25
7
Yalina Visscher
Ruinerwold
4:33
8
Janick de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
4:35
9
Willemijn Brinkman
Ruinerwold
4:48
10
Noor Boldewijn
Staphorst
5:02
11
Lente Boers
Ruinerwold
5:04
12
René Koetsier
Meppel
5:09
13
Jade Luten
Ruinerwold
5:09
14
Roos Meijer
ruinerwold
5:09
15
Xandra Streuther
kerkenveld
5:10
16
Guusje Boverhof
Ruinerwold
5:11
17
Bente Koobs
Ruinerwold
5:11
18
Esther Drost
Ruinerwold
5:21
19
Marit Krol
ruinerwold
5:28
20
Naomi van Dijk
Ruinerwold
5:35
21
Elle Kuijer
ruinerwold
5:36
22
Anouk Versteeg
Ruinerwold
5:41
23
Verron Klok
ruinerwold
5:56
24
Nyne de Boer
meppel
5:59
25
Madellen Harms
ruinerwold
6:03
26
Emmelieke Brinkman
ruinerwold
6:18
27
Amber Wind
ruinerwold
6:32
28
Sara Boldewijn
Staphorst
7:12
29
Yfke Smid
ruinerwold
7:16
30
Hannah Liezen
ruinerwold
7:16
J1013, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ingmar Mulder
ruinerwold
7:04
2
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
7:29
3
Nick de Roo
Ruinerwold
7:37
4
Dylan Lucas
hoogeveen
7:44
5
Sven Pultrum
Luxwoude
7:52
6
Jur ten Oever
Ruinerwold
7:59
7
Jelmer Rensing
wijster
8:21
8
Wesley Bennink
Ruinerwold
8:37
9
Stijn Smid
ruinerwold
8:38
10
Tim van Es
Hoogeveen
8:38
11
Jurgen Streuker
Kerkenveld
8:39
12
Daan van der Klocht
Ruinerwold
8:45
13
Robin Kreulen
noordwolde
8:45
14
Teun Scholing
ruinerwold
8:46
15
Niels de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
9:03
16
Rowan Hulst
ruinerwold
9:25
17
Stas Luten
Ruinerwold
9:25
18
Fabian Pook
ruinerwold
9:28
19
Jordin Mennink
Ruinerwold
9:37
20
Matthijs Pouw
Dedemsvaart
9:39
21
Roel van Goor
Ruinerwold
9:42
22
Bram Oosting
ruinerwold
10:16
23
Bram Bork
ruinerwold
11:20
24
Mika Buld
ruinerwold
12:49
M1013, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dione Schipper
steenwijkerwold
7:51
2
Emma Telman
ruinerwold
8:58
3
Yanouk Spijkerman
Ruinerwold
9:06
4
Amy Wijers
ruinerwold
9:11
5
Lotte ten Broeke
Ruinerwold
9:12
6
Fleur Tolner
Ruinerwold
9:30
7
Veerle van den Berg
Ruinerwold
9:33
8
Merle de Boer
Ruinerwold
9:33
9
Rosa Luning
ruinerwold
9:49
10
Cristel Streutker
Kerkenveld
10:00
11
Daphne Oosting
Ruinerwold
10:16
12
Marit PIt
Ruinerwold
10:26
13
Margriet van Goor
Ruinerwold
10:28
14
Joline Bakker
Ruinerwold
10:30
15
Fabienne Pouw
Dedemsvaart
10:51
16
Yara Hauwlo
Ruinerwold
10:53
17
Esmeé Bos
Ruinerwold
10:53
18
Marit Koobs
Ruinerwold
10:53
19
Annemijn Harms
ruinerwold
11:33
20
Lieke Jalvingh
Ruinerwold
11:38
21
Esmee Feenstra
ruinerwold
11:38
22
Nynke de Boer
Ruinerwold
11:41
23
Megan Watts
Ruinerwold
11:47
24
Naomy Boers
Ruinerwold
11:56
25
Anna Kuyer
ruinerwold
11:56
26
Jools Watts
Ruinerwold
12:01
27
Melissa
ruinerwold
12:53
5_MSN, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Heijting
nieuw-amsterdam
15:56
15:56
2
Dave Hulzebos
zuidwolde
17:44
17:43
3
Jorick Nijenhuis
Ansen
17:51
17:51
4
Samuel Hofman
ruinen
17:54
17:53
5
Frank Everts
hoogeveen
18:23
18:21
6
Tom Sterkenburg
amsterdam
19:10
19:07
7
Remco Akse
Meppel
19:15
19:14
8
Mathijs Koetsier
Ruinerwold
19:48
19:44
9
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
19:50
19:48
10
Martijn Ziel
ruinerwold
20:05
20:05
11
Richard Scheper
AMSTERDAM
21:06
21:01
12
Andres Faber
beilen
21:10
21:07
13
Erwin Bralten
Utrecht
21:18
21:12
14
Coen Hogg
Meppel
21:25
21:24
15
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
22:00
21:52
16
Sander Alberts
Koekange
22:11
22:06
17
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
22:57
22:52
18
Milco Winters
Meppel
23:08
22:58
19
Nick Oosterveen
Ruinen
23:19
23:12
20
Eduard van Holland
Hoogeveen
23:27
23:20
21
Jacco Koning
Groningen
23:50
23:44
22
Luc de Valk
Meppel
23:50
23:41
23
Arjan Witte
koekange
24:47
24:30
24
Karlo Bakker
Hoogeveen
26:13
26:11
25
Henri Martens
Hoogeveen
26:15
26:13
26
Diana vd Werff
ruinerwold
27:19
27:09
27
Martin Lamberts
Groningen
27:34
27:27
28
Gert Potuit
ruinerwold
29:05
28:47
29
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
29:30
29:16
5_VSN, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Glas
èmmen
18:36
18:35
2
Ilona Stille
Zuidwolde Dr
21:38
21:35
3
Rosan Hoogenberg
Ruinerwold
21:39
21:34
4
Robin Prent
ruinen
21:44
21:44
5
Ilona Schra
groningen
22:02
21:58
6
Esmée Ottens
Groningen
23:52
23:46
7
Michelle Koobs
Meppel
24:43
24:38
8
Maria Sznajder
groningen
26:09
25:55
9
Wiepkje de Groot
Hattem
26:31
26:24
10
Roelofje Boldewijn
staphorst
26:42
26:33
11
Linda Swart
Apeldoorn
27:01
26:54
12
Chantal Witte
Meppel
27:20
27:09
13
Natasja Tiemens
Genemuiden
27:54
27:44
14
Johanna Talen
ruinerwold
27:56
27:39
15
Manon Jansma
Hoogeveen
28:02
27:53
16
Sandra Piest
Hollandscheveld
28:16
28:06
17
Melanie Brinkman
ruinerwold
28:38
28:25
18
Malou Eisen
Zwolle
28:40
28:38
19
Meike Kolk
Zuidwolde Dr
29:19
29:13
20
Kelly van der Zee
Ruinerwold
29:46
29:32
21
Els Nimeijer
Groningen
29:57
29:50
22
Jetske Bijker
Ruinerwold
30:41
30:30
23
Supattra Wilamas
Meppel
30:43
30:26
24
Esther Bastiaan
Genemuiden
31:06
30:57
25
Melissa vd Zee
ruinerwold
31:15
31:00
26
Daniëlle Grit
Meppel
31:31
31:18
5_V40, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Lendfers
zuidwolde
21:28
21:26
2
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
22:29
22:25
3
Heidy Snijders
zuidwolde
23:01
22:57
4
Anette de Nijs
Ruinen
23:14
23:12
5
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
23:57
23:53
6
Wil-inge Hulzbos
zuidwolde
24:29
24:23
7
Gea Tiemens
Staphorst
25:00
24:51
8
Akkie Greydanus
Ruinen
25:19
25:15
9
Annelies Schipper
steenwijkerwold
27:07
27:01
10
Mariska Meijer
Ruinerwold
27:35
27:23
11
Marjanne Katerberg
Veeningen
27:39
27:34
12
Erna Mulder
Ruinerwold
27:47
27:35
13
Anita Albers
ruinen
29:18
29:07
14
Diny Wielink
Staphorst
29:29
29:19
15
Jacoby Bos
Ruinerwold
32:07
31:56
16
Trijnie Hoving
ruinerwold
32:22
32:07
17
Roelie Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
32:44
32:38
18
Marjon Jongman
Assen
33:24
33:11
19
Carla Boelens
Wijster
33:34
33:21
20
Hennie Slomp
ruinen
33:38
33:26
21
Yvette Pouw
Dedemsvaart
34:17
34:04
22
Janny Westenbrink
Meppel
35:12
34:59
23
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
36:59
36:44
24
Sylvia Tiersma
Hoogezand
39:00
38:48
5_M40, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kasper Wulff
hoogeveen
18:33
18:32
2
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde
19:00
18:58
3
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
19:13
19:10
4
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
19:19
19:18
5
Jerry Schutte
Meppel
19:23
19:22
6
Henry Toerse
balkbrug
19:38
19:37
7
Rene Tulner
Ruinerwold
19:41
19:39
8
Leo Bork
Ruinerwold
19:58
19:57
9
Henk jan Meijer
hardenberg
20:04
20:02
10
Martin Luteijn
zuidwolde
20:10
20:08
11
Karel Prins
fort
20:40
20:37
12
Willem Kruithof
Ruinen
21:07
21:02
13
Jordi Hoogeveen
hoogeveen
21:13
21:10
14
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
21:31
21:29
15
Herbert de Nijs
ruinen
21:35
21:32
16
Sep Benak
meppel
22:01
21:55
17
Henru Spijkerman
ruinerwold
22:11
22:06
18
Klaas Luten
ruinerwold
22:21
22:18
19
Martin H van Riesen
Hoogeveen
22:49
22:41
20
Henk de Jonge
Ruinerwold
22:58
22:54
21
Bert Remmelts
ruinerwold
23:11
23:08
22
Bert Kikkert
hoogeveen
23:26
23:20
23
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
23:43
23:37
24
Arjan Drost
ruinerwold
23:49
23:46
25
Bert Meijer
Ruinerwold
23:52
23:52
26
Eric Visschers
Hollandscheveld
24:23
24:19
27
Louis van Tzandt
ruinerwold
24:37
24:34
28
Koop Steenbergen
zuidwolde
24:46
24:36
29
Anne Doek
assen
24:53
24:41
30
Reinier Schreuder
ruinen
25:44
25:34
31
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
25:44
25:35
32
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
25:47
25:45
33
Jan Boessenkool
staphorst
26:25
26:17
34
Roland Nijhuis
26:29
26:20
35
Menno de Boer
ruinerwold
27:24
27:10
36
W Zoer
meppel
27:35
27:23
37
Paul van Os
Ruinerwold
28:04
27:51
38
Harry Spekschate
ens
28:14
28:01
39
Jans Tabak
Ruinerwold
28:34
28:25
40
Mark Eisen
Zwolle
28:41
28:25
41
Maarten Teutscher
30:42
30:38
42
Gerrit Harmsen
Meppel
30:53
30:36
43
Jan Zilverberg
zuidwolde
31:27
31:18
44
Gert Boerhof
Meppel
31:43
31:30
45
Rolf vd Zee
ruinerwold
32:43
32:29
10MSN, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred van Holst
Groningen
35:26
35:25
2
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
37:07
37:06
3
Albert-Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
37:34
37:33
4
André Brakke
Staphorst
38:18
38:17
5
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde
41:08
41:05
6
Jelle Duives
Vught
44:05
44:00
7
Pieter Lassche
Rouveen
45:06
44:57
8
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
45:55
45:47
9
Jirstin Beenhakker
Ruinen
46:33
46:30
10
Tom Hoving
schoonoord
46:55
46:53
11
Ruud Huisman
staphorst
47:04
46:57
12
Johan Steenbergen
Rouveen
47:22
47:14
13
Ronald Wagter
Meppel
48:42
48:30
14
Henk jan Liezen
`koekange
49:16
49:09
15
Gerben Kelly
ruinen
50:16
50:06
16
Pascal de Lange
Steenwijk
51:51
51:43
10VSN, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline Bos
Malden
37:45
37:45
2
Ine Strijker
Ruinen
40:46
40:44
3
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
43:36
43:32
4
Marinka Pultrum
Luxwoude
44:15
44:15
5
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
44:44
44:42
6
Annet Nimeijer
Vught
45:56
45:51
7
Heleen Klunder
Ruinen
49:30
49:20
8
Jaqueline Ter Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
52:22
52:18
9
Marjan Bult
Ruinen
54:01
53:49
10
Lenie Hoogweg
zoetermeer
54:59
54:53
11
Marga Nimeijer
Koekange
57:37
57:30
12
Chantal Groeneveld
Wanneperveen
59:44
59:35
13
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
1:02:44
1:02:39
10M40, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
36:54
36:54
2
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
38:33
38:32
3
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
40:21
40:18
4
Henri Schimmel
Meppel
41:25
41:23
5
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
41:44
41:41
6
Bas Glasbergen
Meppel
42:09
42:04
7
Mick Lodder
Meppel
44:42
44:37
8
Hilco Kuik
Ruinerwold
45:19
45:14
9
Bernhard Scholing
Ruinerwold
51:06
51:00
10
Rob de Ruiter
Ruinerwold
51:42
51:30
11
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
51:42
51:34
12
Alfred Steenbergen
Staphorst
51:51
51:43
13
Johan Kuiper
52:04
51:50
14
Geerling Krol
Ruinerwold
54:51
54:37
15
Peter Bruinenberg
Ruinerwold
56:24
56:09
16
Peter Faber
meppel
57:17
57:01
17
Laurens Emmink
Ruinerwold
58:42
58:26
10M50, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jonge
Assen
36:58
36:58
2
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
37:48
37:48
3
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
38:47
38:46
4
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
41:33
41:30
5
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
42:54
42:52
6
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
42:59
42:55
7
Berrie Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
43:01
43:00
8
Imy Kramer
Westerbork
43:56
43:55
9
Jos Ruijter
Ens
44:18
44:15
10
Edwin van der Loop
Oss
44:23
44:20
11
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
47:30
47:24
12
Martin van der Bijllaardt
Zoetermeer
47:39
47:38
13
Pieter Habermehl
Meppel
48:31
48:20
14
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
49:10
49:04
15
Harrie Steenbergen
Ruinen
49:32
49:26
16
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
49:43
49:35
17
George de Roo
Dwingeloo
49:50
49:45
18
Kees Ruyter
ruinerwold
50:00
49:55
19
Evert Dekker
Ruinen
51:01
50:50
20
Harm Smit
Ruinen
51:13
51:02
21
Jan van Elp
Wapserveen
51:55
51:47
22
Gerard van der Werf
Meppel
53:02
52:53
23
Bart Harwig
ruinerwold
53:16
53:08
24
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
56:38
56:24
25
Arend Mekkes
Ansen
57:58
57:46
www.uitslagen.nl
05-09-2016 20:27