Uitslagenlijst Strabrechtseheideloop

Geldrop - Dinsdag 30 augustus 2016

VROUW, HARDLOPEN 3.4 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Kok
HAC
14:16
2
Saskia Wildenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:12
3
Tineke de Bruijn
Helmond
19:50
4
Godelieve van Otterdijk
avVN
22:37
5
Lenie Arts
avVN
22:41
6
Faraja Cornelissen
Geldrop
24:08
7
Tonnie Postuma
Leende
24:30
8
Anjes Vleeshouwers
Leende
26:03
9
Demi van den Boom
Geldrop
29:48
10
Sanne Hageman
Son
30:32
MAN, HARDLOPEN 3.4 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Haroldino Abauna
Eindhoven
17:03
2
Hennie Verhofstadt
Helmond
20:10
3
Jeffrey Cornelissen
Geldrop
24:03
4
Paul Postuma
Leende
24:27
5
Jelle Hageman
Son
30:37
6
Paul Weijmans
LOGO
32:51
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 6.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mira Laurier
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:07
2
Kristel Matthijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
33:18
3
Marij Glas
LOGO
33:57
4
Judith van Meerendonk
Geldrop
34:53
5
Tess Manssen
Veldhoven
35:49
6
Loraine van Krugten
Veldhoven
35:51
7
Marjolein van boxtel
Geldrop
36:34
8
Desiree van Bijsterveld
Geldrop
38:18
9
Anna van Schijndel
LOGO
39:24
10
Charlotte Noorddijk
LOGO
40:00
11
Onyda te Braake
Geldrop
40:15
12
Simone van Geloven
Best
40:26
13
Mieke Weegels
Breda
41:46
14
Plonie van Campen
Geldrop
42:03
15
Marjolein van Oeffel
Geldrop
42:47
16
Loes Jager
Geldrop
42:49
17
Yvonne van den Boogaard
Geldrop
42:51
18
Joke Heijmans
Dutch Runners
42:53
19
Ingrid Moll
Geldrop
43:16
20
Rollien Lucassen
Heeze
47:52
MAN, HARDLOPEN 6.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
24:33
2
Marc Breukers
Eindhoven
24:50
3
Koen van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
25:20
4
Alex van de Ven
Mierlo
32:56
5
Stefan de vrij
LOGO
34:07
6
Arie Kievit
Eindhoven
34:19
7
Theo Sweegers
Eindhoven
34:28
8
Jan Pullens
LOGO
35:57
9
Michel te Braake
LOGO
35:59
10
Frank Welmar
Best
36:43
11
Davy van Veldhoven
Geldrop
36:56
12
Kevin Leenheers
LOGO
37:23
13
Han Monteiro
39:45
14
Thijme Mansse
Eindhoven
40:53
15
Paul Gerrits
LOGO
41:03
16
Eddy Driessens
avVN
41:48
17
Ron Lemmens
Nuenen
42:55
18
Lucas Maassen
Eindhoven
43:50
19
Peter Dillen
Geldrop
50:31
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Das
Wintelre
42:43
2
Nicole Loeve
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:51
3
Noelle de Bont
LOGO
47:00
4
Julianna Feron
LOGO
48:24
5
Angela van der Ouden
Geldrop
48:41
6
Anneke van de Par
Eindhoven
49:32
7
Carmen Triki
LOGO
50:01
8
Joyce Bekkering
LOGO
50:45
9
Britt van de Kerkhof
Deurne
51:06
10
Mariette van Hoof
HAC
51:20
11
Karin van Lierop
Nuenen
51:33
12
Rian Gerris
LOGO
52:03
13
Sophie van der Sanden
Geldrop
52:13
14
Ellis Gommans
LOGO
52:16
15
Elly van Rozendaal
LOGO
52:27
16
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
52:45
17
Erica Hoefnagels
Eindhoven
52:55
18
Linda van den Einden
Maarheeze
53:00
19
Patricia van Mierlo
Eindhoven
53:06
20
Theckla Elzinga
Eindhoven
53:09
21
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
53:42
22
Rian van Herk
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:45
23
Lisette Hoeke
Eindhoven
53:52
24
Lisette Cornelissen
Eindhoven
54:00
25
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
54:12
26
Sanne Groenen
Soerendonk
54:15
27
Judith Delescen
Geldrop
54:29
28
Els Koenen teunissen
LOGO
54:56
29
Rian van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:09
30
Petra van Keulen
LOGO
55:16
31
Sonja Klemm
Utrecht
55:21
32
Jolanda Snelders
Helmond
55:54
33
Tess Speelpenning
Eindhoven
55:59
34
Ellen Poelman
Nuenen
56:07
35
Suzanne Don
Geldrop
56:58
36
Ria Korthuis
HAC
57:00
37
Marianne van Boekel
Best
57:06
38
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
57:52
39
Vera Hoefnagels
's-Hertogenbosch
58:49
40
Annemarie Gerrits
Eindhoven
58:59
41
Ardi Moolenaar
LOGO
59:04
42
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
59:13
43
Suzanne van Zeeland
LOGO
59:21
44
Jolanda van Tuijl
Soerendonk
59:25
45
Ellen de Weerd
Geldrop
59:30
46
Gerda Bindels
LOGO
59:35
47
Joyce Matulessy
LOGO
59:37
48
Betty van Rooij
LOGO
1:00:15
49
Karin van de Meerakker
Leende
1:00:45
50
Marjo Schepers -v.d. Made
LOGO
1:02:12
51
Petra van Iersel- Nooijen
LOGO
1:05:54
52
Kim Mulder
Amsterdam
1:07:47
53
Debby Toepoel
LOGO
1:08:06
54
Patricia Damen
LOGO
1:09:02
55
Monique Slegers
Leende
1:09:07
56
Sharon Pinas
LOGO
1:10:12
57
Barbara Peeters
LOGO
1:10:14
58
Marion Kuiten
LOGO
1:13:41
MAN, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
33:35
2
Tesfaalem Mulugeta
HAC
34:37
3
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:42
4
Edwin Kok
HAC
37:55
5
Natnoel Hymom
HAC
39:38
6
Jos Boeije
HAC
39:40
7
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
40:41
8
Mario Arts
LOGO
40:49
9
Jack Ernest
LOGO
40:51
10
Roel Dekens
LOGO
41:25
11
Erwin Hilders
Heeze
41:48
12
Jos Janssen
Geldrop Runners
41:57
13
Niels Peters
Geldrop
42:06
14
Andre Matthijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
42:09
15
Erik Bekkering
LOGO
42:28
16
Joost van Gennip
Eindhoven
42:34
17
Albert Warnders
LOGO
42:37
18
Bram Hurkens
Eindhoven
42:48
19
John Kochen
HAC
43:12
20
William van Bijsterveld
Geldrop
43:36
21
Edwin Michelson
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:00
22
Wouter Horck
Tilburg
44:13
23
Rene Merks
Maarheeze
44:16
24
Lucas van Houtert
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:26
25
Marcus Pronk
Helmond
44:40
26
Frank Hooghordel
Maarheeze
44:55
27
Dirk van Hunsel
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:59
28
Bert Schepers
LOGO
45:14
29
Wiebe Rombout
Mierlo
45:21
30
Henk van Hoof
Mierlo
45:44
31
Glenn van Uden
Helmond
46:09
32
Hein Gilsing
Mierlo
46:23
33
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
46:32
34
Simon van Deelen
Geldrop Runners
46:40
35
Ton van de Heuvel
Leende
46:43
36
Chris van de Wekker
Heeze
47:03
37
Roland Robinson
Helmond
47:19
38
Egon Triki
LOGO
47:24
39
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:26
40
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
47:38
41
Peter Hooijen
Geldrop
48:02
42
Jack Felte
Veldhoven
48:05
43
Twan van Dijk
Geldrop
48:08
44
Gerrit Bust
Dutch Runners
48:12
45
Yvar de Weerd
LOGO
48:14
46
Tiny van Grootel
Mierlo
48:44
47
Eusjan Heijnen
Helmond
48:47
48
Robbert van Gompel
Heeze
48:49
49
Jesse Rombout
Mierlo
48:52
50
Marcel Bohmer
Eindhoven
48:54
51
Peter Philipsen
LOGO
48:59
52
Tiny van der vorst
Mierlo
49:04
53
Jack van der Sanden
Geldrop Runners
49:07
54
Onny Matulessy
Geldrop
49:16
55
Ronald Simonis
LOGO
49:24
56
Riny Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
50:03
57
Marcel Vos
Geldrop Runners
51:09
58
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
51:12
59
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
51:15
60
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
51:17
61
Hans van den Akker
Geldrop
51:27
62
Herman van Melid
De Grenslaupers
51:43
63
Roland Tacken
LOGO
51:53
64
Dave Corben
LOGO
51:59
65
Marcel van den Berg
Leende
52:05
66
Ad van Daal
52:07
67
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
52:09
68
Bert Govers
Maarheeze
52:37
69
Paul Touw
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:39
70
Jeffrey Weel
LOGO
52:42
71
Jack Opheij
52:57
72
Robin Simonis
LOGO
53:03
73
Fred van Bakel
Gemert
53:15
74
Eric van Dijk
LOGO
53:18
75
John Meulendijks
LOGO
53:20
76
Marcel van Berkum
LOGO
53:26
77
Geert Feron
Mierlo
53:29
78
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop Runners
53:56
79
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:02
80
Jeroen van der Harst
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:08
81
Peter van Bokhoven
Helmond
54:09
82
Franklin van Uden
Helmond
54:18
83
Joris van der Linden
Geldrop
54:32
84
Wim Verstappen
HAC
54:34
85
Ruud Horst
Leende
54:40
86
Jan Koopsen
GVAC
54:42
87
Berry van Grootel
Mierlo
54:59
88
Adrie van Boekel
Best
55:02
89
Alex Van den Heuvel
Helmond
55:04
90
Jan van Gils
LOGO
55:14
91
Sjef de Groot
LOGO
55:18
92
Martijn Gielens
Eindhoven
55:32
93
Jasper van der Toorn
Nuenen
55:40
94
Willie Oomen
Eindhoven
55:46
95
Jan Vermeulen
Eindhoven
55:51
96
Marc Flebus
Geldrop
55:56
97
Victor Vloemans
Schijndel
56:02
98
Peter van der Heijden
Geldrop
56:45
99
Maarten de Ruijter
Heeze
56:56
100
Henk Jan Reins
LOGO
57:03
101
Robin de Krijger
LOGO
57:29
102
Huub van Lankvelt
LOGO
57:36
103
Bert Quik
LOGO
57:41
104
Peter Ketelaars
LOGO
57:49
105
Jaap Pesman
LOGO
58:02
106
Wijnand Hollander
LOGO
58:05
107
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
59:08
108
Harrie Stempher
avVN
59:15
109
Theo Slaats
LOGO
59:19
110
Frank de Roy
Geldrop Runners
1:00:48
111
Dick de Boorder
Veldhoven
1:00:58
112
Ruud van Geloven
Best
1:01:00
113
Berry Arts
LOGO
1:01:11
114
Hans Bekx
Ommel
1:01:18
115
Hans Vermeulen
Geldrop
1:01:47
116
Paul Fermont
LOGO
1:02:37
117
Frank Wijbrands
LOGO
1:04:00
118
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:21
119
Frans Versteeg
Heeze
1:04:28
120
Jos Hopman
avVN
1:16:50
WAND, WANDELEN 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Billekes
Geldrop
1:18:30
2
Bertha van Gemert
LOGO
1:21:52
3
Wilma Gerrits
LOGO
1:21:54
4
Terry Clair van Loon
Veldhoven
1:26:16
5
Lianne Simonis
LOGO
1:27:46
6
Coby Vonk
LOGO
1:28:55
7
Henk van Gemert
LOGO
1:29:00
8
Dennis van Zeeland
Geldrop
1:37:43
9
Jos Timmermans
Nuenen
1:37:45
10
Loes Timmermans
Nuenen
1:37:48
11
Ramon van Zeeland
Geldrop
1:37:55
12
Marcia van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:45
13
Cas Matulessy
Geldrop
1:47:25
14
Tara Matulessy
Geldrop
1:47:28
15
Karin van de Broek
Geldrop
1:47:36
16
Simone van de Broek
Geldrop
1:47:43
17
Marlon van Stekelenburg
Geldrop
1:47:45
www.uitslagen.nl
31-08-2016 15:28