Uitslagenlijst 21e Gicom Ketelhavenloop

Ketelhaven (Dronten) - Zondag 28 augustus 2016

10MSN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
35:07
35:06
2
Martijn van der Wardt
Triathlon
37:39
37:38
3
Gertjan de Jong
Athlos
38:58
38:58
4
Wilco Hermens
PEC 1910
40:27
40:24
5
Erwin Stelling
Flevo Delta
40:57
40:55
6
Richard Kroon
Isala '96
42:38
42:38
7
Patrick Fransman
Spirit Lelystad
42:59
42:56
8
Robin Kroon
Flevo Delta
46:15
46:11
9
Bram van Leeuwen
Dronten
46:41
46:33
10
Rieks de Roo
Dronten
46:56
46:50
11
Gerrit van Oene
Isala '96
47:23
47:18
12
Bas Reuvekamp
Zwolle
47:40
47:38
13
Mathijs Brinkman
Dronten
48:16
48:09
14
Kevin Croese
Dronten
52:15
52:03
15
Frank Stobbe
Emmeloord
53:31
53:28
16
Lion Christoffels
Kampen
54:34
54:24
17
Willem Veenstra
Kampen
54:37
54:26
18
Bertolf Lentink
Zwolle
54:45
54:39
19
Sjors van Woerkel
Dronten
58:57
58:40
20
Patrick Kroezen
Lelystad
59:06
58:50
10M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
38:52
38:51
2
Rogier Beele
Spirit Lelystad
40:26
40:25
3
Marcel van Amstel
Dronten
43:48
43:47
4
Eric Boomsma
Triathlon
45:26
45:25
5
Dennis van Dijk
Lelystad
46:33
46:29
6
Rene ter Horst
Dronten
46:40
46:39
7
Michael Bras
Lelystad
48:22
48:17
8
Peter Arkenbout
Dronten
49:16
49:10
9
Frans Nijhof
Nunspeet
49:25
49:21
10
Eric Lorist
Isala '96
50:12
50:04
11
Dennis Ettes
Rotterdam
50:18
50:14
12
Martijn van Paassen
Hoorn Nh
50:24
50:24
13
Ydo van Veenendaal
Lelystad
51:40
51:35
14
Arnoud Lagemaat
Dronten
52:53
52:34
15
Rene van der Elst
Flevo Delta
54:48
54:41
16
Karel Kooij
Swifterbant
55:01
54:45
17
Niels Ampt
Nederland
55:23
55:04
18
Jeroen Knevelbaard
PAC
55:27
55:22
19
Lex Ouburg
Rotterdam
55:27
55:22
20
Johann Diermeier
Swifterbant
58:20
58:06
21
Dries van de Wetering
Kampen
58:58
58:49
22
Ronald Langendoen
Nigtevecht
59:56
59:56
23
Wibo Langendoen
Swifterbant
1:01:01
1:00:48
24
Peter Haikens
Swifterbant
1:05:12
1:04:56
10M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
38:12
38:11
2
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
40:07
40:07
3
Gerard Smit
Statina
40:37
40:36
4
André Gerth
Spirit Lelystad
42:58
42:56
5
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
45:34
45:32
6
Bert Keek
Biddinghuizen
46:00
45:56
7
Stephen Marchant
Lelystad
47:01
46:49
8
Jan Hollestelle
Dronten
48:19
48:16
9
Peter Graumans
Biddinghuizen
49:01
48:57
10
Dinand Ekkel
Flevo Delta
50:46
50:39
11
Jan Scherpenisse
Biddinghuizen
50:51
50:47
12
Ron Slenders
Flevo Delta
51:32
51:24
13
JP McAllister
Dronten
51:52
51:48
14
Eddy Clans
Biddinghuizen
53:57
53:48
15
Marco VanKooten
Nederland
54:13
53:54
16
Hendrik Schouwenaar
Flevo Delta
54:47
54:39
17
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
56:03
55:56
18
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
57:39
57:28
19
Louw Overbeeke
Dronten
59:01
58:52
20
Bart Vermaat
Flevo Delta
59:34
59:21
21
Nico Keizer
Swifterbant
1:00:25
1:00:10
22
Anton Nijenkamp
Biddinghuizen
1:05:27
1:05:17
10M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Stobbe
NOP
48:16
48:13
2
Bert Brink
Dronten
56:47
56:38
3
Wim Rademaker
Dronten
58:17
58:06
4
Bokke Haanstra
Flevo Delta
58:27
58:13
5
Simon Klinkenberg
Dronten
1:01:25
1:01:11
10VSN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda de Roo
Flevo Delta
47:02
47:00
2
Marian Overbeeke
Dronten
47:18
47:08
3
Brenda Manenschijn
Lelystad
47:31
47:28
4
Evelien Kok-Leber
Emmeloord
54:27
54:21
5
Shanna Strijker
Flevo Delta
57:20
57:12
6
Debbie Hokken
Flevo Delta
1:00:08
59:54
7
Mirella Walasek
Dronten
1:01:19
1:01:07
8
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:11:21
1:11:02
9
Annemarie Vlaanderen
Biddinghuizen
1:15:42
1:15:32
10
Rita Jochemsen
Biddinghuizen
1:17:14
1:17:04
10V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Corrie Stoker
Flevo Delta
47:57
47:55
2
Marlies van Amstel
Dronten
49:29
49:26
3
Natasja Scholten
Kampen
52:21
52:15
4
Anita van Nijen
Emmeloord
53:51
53:45
5
Hanneke de Haas
Elburg
53:57
53:54
6
Harriette Foppen
Flevo Delta
55:38
55:35
7
JANNIE de Haan
Swifterbant
59:43
59:29
8
Janet Bloemberg-de Lange
Flevo Delta
1:01:20
1:01:06
9
Nancy van der Valk
Swifterbant
1:03:13
1:02:58
10
Ankie Kooij
Swifterbant
1:03:42
1:03:27
10V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
José Stuivenvolt
NOP
47:39
47:37
2
Evelien Kern
Biddinghuizen
50:29
50:25
3
Marrie Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
55:38
55:35
4
Ingrid Timmer
Flevo Delta
58:20
58:07
5
Mirjam Schutte
Biddinghuizen
1:00:23
1:00:15
6
Anneke de Vries
Dronten
1:00:54
1:00:43
7
Anneke Keizer
Swifterbant
1:04:05
1:03:51
10M70, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
54:34
54:31
2
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
59:03
58:55
3
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
59:45
59:39
4
Henk van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
1:00:27
1:00:14
5
Louis Agterberg
Swifterbant
1:06:04
1:05:47
5K_M, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
avVN
18:18
18:18
2
Rogier Strobbe
Almere
18:48
18:47
3
Finn van den IJssel
Spirit Lelystad
19:05
19:04
4
Michiel Broeksman
Zwolle
19:13
19:13
5
Tjibbe de Vries
BB lopers
19:26
19:24
6
Dave van Lammeren
Almere
20:18
20:17
7
Dennis van Brummen
Dronten
20:26
20:14
8
Dennis van den Belt
Flevo Delta
20:33
20:32
9
Dennis van Reeden
Dronten
20:55
20:54
10
Wouter Hendriksen
Almere
21:13
21:12
11
Remco Holierhoek
Biddinghuizen
21:18
21:18
12
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
22:40
22:36
13
Willem Verdouw
Flevo Delta
23:31
23:26
14
Henk van der Woude
Swifterbant
24:08
24:05
15
Henk Breel
Arnhem
24:40
24:31
16
Jack Graumans
Biddinghuizen
24:52
24:47
17
Ruud Willebrand
Dronten
25:35
25:18
18
Jan Tonkens
Biddinghuizen
26:28
26:22
19
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
26:39
26:34
20
Kees Willems
Flevo Delta
27:08
27:01
21
Ingmar Groen
Dronten
27:58
27:48
22
Anton J W Dekker
Dronten
28:00
27:43
23
Jan Willem Fidder
Elburg
28:32
28:21
24
Ralph Kok
Flevo Delta
28:33
28:20
25
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
28:51
28:48
26
Kees van Donkersgoed
Flevo Delta
29:04
28:51
27
Matthew Last
Dronten
29:14
28:57
28
Anton Dekker
Dronten
29:19
29:03
29
Wolter-Jan Strijker
Flevo Delta
30:05
29:57
30
Ron Wolff
Dronten
30:39
30:30
31
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
30:57
30:46
32
Harry Schrama
Biddinghuizen
31:26
31:12
33
Jan Jonker
Biddinghuizen
31:28
31:17
34
Ferry Sijtsma
Dronten
32:11
31:56
35
Jaap Ree
Dronten
32:30
32:11
36
Wilfred Purperhart
Lelystad
33:42
33:42
37
Harry Schipper
Dronten
34:48
34:40
38
Bart Schrama
Biddinghuizen
34:57
34:46
39
Willem de Vrieze
Dronten
34:58
34:47
40
Marcel Meijer
Swifterbant
36:49
36:34
41
Edwin Boelee
Flevo Delta
39:45
39:26
5K_V, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra
Flevo Delta
22:42
22:37
2
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
25:17
25:13
3
Mariska Hoffer
Lelystad
26:15
26:14
4
Mariska Meiberg
Dronten
28:35
28:23
5
Martine Arkema
Flevo Delta
28:57
28:50
6
Joyce Jardim
Venray
29:04
28:59
7
Simone Kuiper
Dronten
29:21
29:11
8
Sylvia van der Kolk
Kampen
29:22
29:13
9
Berdina van Silfhout
Flevo Delta
29:24
29:12
10
Lysette de Vreeze
Dronten
30:11
29:54
11
Esther Voet
Kampen
30:26
30:20
12
Vera Doldersum
Dronten
30:34
30:15
13
Mariska van Vugt
Culemborg
30:47
30:34
14
Arrianne Dreves
Ens
30:50
30:42
15
C Ran
Flevo Delta
30:59
30:44
16
Talitha Hoogenkamp
Dronten
31:39
31:22
17
Anne-Marie Leeuwenburgh
Lelystad
31:40
31:28
18
Betsie Huisman
Swifterbant
32:41
32:24
19
Brenda Twigt
Dronten
32:50
32:32
20
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
33:58
33:49
21
Trudy Smid
Dronten
36:08
35:59
22
Cobi Overeem
Dronten
36:29
36:18
23
Emma Meijer
Swifterbant
36:48
36:33
24
Esmé van Nijen
Emmeloord
37:04
36:58
25
Willy van Dijk-Pieters
Biddinghuizen
38:10
37:59
26
Tryanka Bosman-Sijtsma
Flevo Delta
40:03
39:48
27
Karin Boelee
Flevo Delta
43:25
43:07
28
Lizie van Heel
Flevo Delta
45:30
45:12
www.uitslagen.nl
28-08-2016 12:21