Uitslagenlijst Van Oers BelsLijntjeLoop

Baarle-Nassau - Zaterdag 27 augustus 2016

J6, 400M GEB.TM2010
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Gulickx
Akkerwinde
1:33
2
Sep Hendrickx
Akkerwinde
1:36
3
Ilian Swoeper
Attila
1:43
4
Cas Leemans
Vlinder
2:05
5
Liam Den Hollander
Vlinder
2:18
6
Dandy Veenswijk
Vlinder
2:19
7
Thijmen Van De Klundert
Baarle Nassau
3:04
8
Kik Hendrix
Akkerwinde
3:41
M6, 400M GEB.TM2010
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikey Veenswijk
Vlinder
1:33
2
Bente Voskens
Akkerwinde
1:39
3
Fay Leemans
Vlinder
1:54
4
Melle Kokx
Akkerwinde
1:55
5
Bregje ten Wolde
Houten
2:01
6
Britt de Jong
Vlinder
2:06
7
Jans Geummels
Gloria
2:30
8
Sanne Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
2:58
J7/8, 800M 2008/2009
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raf Timmermans
Vlinder
3:06
2
Luuk Van Oers
Regenboog
3:16
3
Bob Ten Wolde
Houten
3:29
4
Dirk Hendrickx
Akkerwinde
3:40
M7/8, 800M 2008/2009
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Jansens
't Spoor
3:24
2
Julie Kokx
Akkerwinde
4:13
J9/10, 1200M 2006/2007
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Schalk
DJA
4:23
2
Tristen Swoeper
Tilburg
4:45
3
Michiel Gulickx
Akkerwinde
5:04
4
Luuk Timmermans
Vlinder
6:04
M9/10, 1200M 2006/2007
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Sprangers
Driesprong
5:05
2
Sanne Sprangers
Driesprong
5:16
3
Milo Swoeper
Attila
5:18
4
Eva de Bie
Baarle-Nassau
5:25
5
Lobke Voskens
Akkerwinde
5:31
J1112, 1200M 2004/2005
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Gulickx
Gloria
4:16
2
Arne Dierckx
Gloria
4:37
3
Tristan Keijzers
Akkerwinde
4:41
4
Joep Van Oers
Regenboog
5:25
M1112, 1200M 2004/2005
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Andeweg
Spiridon
4:45
2
Mirte Keijzers
Baarle-Nassau
5:11
3
Amy de Jong
Vlinder
6:01
4
Lotte Hermans
Akkerwinde
6:23
MRECR, 4100M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Michielsen
Sportevents.eu
14:32
2
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
14:50
3
Lars Schellekens
Attila
16:54
4
Theobold Asiimwe
Breda
17:00
5
Scott Zanoni
Gulickx Scoenen
18:24
6
Peter van Groesen
Corpus
18:35
7
Toine Dingemans
Breda
19:57
8
Marco Rietveld
Breda
20:22
9
Tim Nooyens
Drukkerij De Jong 4
20:26
10
Stan Broeders
Drukkerij De Jong 4
20:28
11
Maarten van den Dungen
Tilburg University 1
20:54
12
Ries van Gestel
Albert Heijn 3
21:03
13
Michael van Hassel
Breda
21:18
14
Jeffrey Halters
Van Oers Acc & Adv
22:17
15
Senne Seegers
Baarle-Nassau
23:17
16
Cas Seegers
Drukkerij De Jong 3
23:19
17
Julien Leemans
Drukkerij De Jong 4
23:23
18
Francois Pigmans
Breda
25:33
19
Gerard van Amersfoord
Breda
26:03
20
Ad Meeuwesen
Gulickx Scoenen
26:39
21
Henrique De Alencar
28:24
22
Guus Mauritz
Albert Heijn 3
31:14
VRECR, 4100M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vanesse Van Voskuilen
AV '47
15:59
2
Inge van der Laar
Breda
18:22
3
Esther Timmermans
Ravels
19:42
4
Eveline Nuyens
Drukkerij De Jong 4
19:43
5
Tara van de Rakt
Albert Heijn 2
23:50
6
Valerie Van Meer
Baarle-Nassau
24:04
7
Myriam Vermeer
Van Oers Acc & Adv
24:45
8
Lies van Moorsel
Corpus
24:59
9
Emelie Van Meer
Gloria
25:06
10
Sandra Tuijtelaars
Gloria
25:24
11
Soraya de Bruyne
Breda
25:34
12
Aniek Wouters
Avans Hogeschool 1
25:54
13
Jacqueline Voeten
Drukkerij De Jong 4
25:58
14
Tara Moorman
Terheijden
26:10
15
Hanneke van Bleek
Avans Hogeschool 1
26:14
16
Wendy Aerts
Baarle-Hertog
26:17
17
Linda Maes
Jumbo de Bresser 2
26:55
18
Lisanne van Hooijdonk
Jumbo de Bresser 2
26:56
19
Jeske Adans
Tilburg
27:13
20
Katja Hoogteijling
Tilburg Road Runners
27:13
21
Saskia Kemps
Van Oers Acc & Adv
28:23
22
Noraly Hansen
Van Oers Acc & Adv
28:23
23
Katja de Bresser
Jumbo de Bresser 2
28:34
MRECR, 7050M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Van Rijn
Tilburg
28:26
2
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
29:17
3
Arian van Loon
Drukkerij De Jong 2
30:20
4
Ramon Zanoni
Gulickx Scoenen
30:25
5
Tom Stoffelen
Albert Heijn 1
34:41
6
Frans Geerts
Baarle-Hertog
34:52
7
Frank Meeuwesen
Gulickx Scoenen
38:30
8
Stijn van Kruijsdijk
Tilburg University 2
41:30
9
Frans Schoenmakers
Drukkerij De Jong 3
44:16
VRECR, 7050M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paulien Cornelissen
Gloria
38:10
2
Anouk Verheyen
Gloria
38:30
3
Dian Gulickx
Drukkerij De Jong 3
41:12
4
Linda Keustermans
Gloria
41:26
5
Kim Ardon
Tilburg University 2
41:30
6
Rita Meeuwesen
Gulickx Scoenen
41:38
7
Itske Verboven
Gloria
41:55
8
Nikki Wolff
Gloria
41:56
9
Paula Oomen
Gloria
41:57
10
Nicole Verberk
Baarle-Hertog
42:14
11
Lieke Seegers
Gloria
43:44
12
Marion De Jong
Tilburg
44:32
13
Annette De Jong
Gloria
44:35
14
Marleen Van Meer
Gloria
45:22
MSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop Van Der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
33:08
2
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
33:19
3
Kilian Van Der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
33:49
4
Robbert van de Wouw
Parcival
36:10
5
Niels Damen
DJA
36:36
6
Tom Michielsen
Sportevents.eu
37:32
7
Ivan Monteiro Da Luz
Baarle-Nassau
39:22
8
Kars van Gestel
Albert Heijn 1
42:08
9
Frits Schaerlaeckens
Jumbo de Bresser 1
43:02
10
Ritchie Piessens
Breda
44:00
11
Geert van Rensch
Terheijden
44:16
12
Michiel Verbeemen
Drukkerij De Jong 1
44:28
13
Rudy Brosens
Sprint
45:04
14
Martijn Peters
Albert Heijn 1
48:32
15
Stefan van Hellemond
Breda
50:10
16
Bram Brosens
Alphen
51:03
17
Giel van Beek
Drukkerij De Jong 1
52:05
18
Ton Der Ouden
Baarle-Hertog
52:24
19
Yvo Van De Klundert
Baarle Nassau
52:42
20
Christian Markwat
Tilburg University 1
53:21
21
Joep Hermans
Jumbo de Bresser 1
54:16
22
Nick Nijsten
Van Oers Acc & Adv
1:00:34
M35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:28
2
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
33:52
3
JoŽl Geurts
Sprint
36:43
4
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
39:03
5
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
39:39
6
Oskar Baijens
Baarle-Nassau
43:46
7
Rob Seegers
Drukkerij De Jong 1
46:48
8
Bart de Bresser
Jumbo de Bresser 1
47:35
9
Rudy Neggers
Tilburg University 1
47:51
10
Sander van Loon
Drukkerij De Jong 2
49:05
11
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
49:54
12
Tom Oomen
Baarle Nassau
50:38
13
Stefan Martina
Baarle Hertog
52:11
14
Nick Boef
Tilburg
52:48
15
Igor van Tilburg
Gloria
1:00:34
16
Koen Wouters
Baarle-Nassau
1:02:49
M45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
36:42
2
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
39:12
3
Richard Van Zantvliet
Diomedon
42:04
4
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
43:49
5
Marcel Verschueren
Drukkerij De Jong 1
43:50
6
Hans Leijten
Achil '87
44:18
7
Toon Bax
Alphen
44:53
8
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
45:06
9
Johan van Valenberg
Drukkerij De Jong 2
49:12
10
Ivo Bastiaansen
Avans Hogeschool 1
49:35
11
Al Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
50:09
12
Dirk Verschaeve
Drukkerij De Jong 2
50:26
13
Walter de Jong
Tilburg
55:38
14
Jos Lemmens
Goirle
55:39
15
Patrick Versmissen
Drukkerij De Jong 2
1:06:50
M55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy Vansteenbergen
Weelde
39:58
2
Herman Van Haaren
Achil '87
42:00
3
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
42:29
4
Jos Michielsen
Sportevents.eu
43:37
5
Marcel Cools
Sprint
43:39
6
Hens Koreman
Atledo
44:23
7
Louis Vriens
Galder
47:43
8
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
47:46
9
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
49:37
10
Hein Ijpelaar
Attila
52:52
M65, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad de Jong
Atledo
45:14
2
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
45:23
3
Bauke De Jong
Krimpen a/d Yssel
50:57
4
Ad Nols
Sprint
53:51
5
Chris de Koe
avVN
57:19
6
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:44
VSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda van Rijn
Sportevents.eu
47:12
2
Nikki Bagchies
DAK
51:04
3
Janneke Janssen
Tilburg University 1
51:06
4
Anke van raak
Baarle-Nassau
51:57
5
Ellis van Berkel
Hilvarenbeek
52:35
6
Marielle Klijs
Gloria
54:44
7
Daisy van den Ouweland
Gilze
55:28
8
Cindy Bernaerts
Albert Heijn 2
1:00:37
9
Laura van Bochove
Tilburg University 2
1:02:05
10
Stefanie Goris
Gloria
1:10:01
V35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Hendrix
Tilburg University 2
47:35
2
Annelies van Miert
Rijkevorsel
48:15
3
Judith Verboven
Gloria
51:17
4
Chantal Frijters
Drukkerij De Jong 3
51:20
5
Petra Wilmsen-Kusters
Gloria
51:22
6
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
52:06
7
Kitty van Haperen
Gloria
53:17
8
Marloes van de Klundert
Gloria
53:25
9
Neeltje Olieslagers
Gloria
53:32
10
Sacha Eltink
Corpus
53:35
11
Sietske Willemse
Jumbo de Bresser 2
54:44
12
Moniek Heitbrink
Avans Hogeschool 1
55:11
13
Bregje Smulders
Goirle
56:04
14
Floor Remmers
Gloria
56:08
15
Ratna de Jongh
Albert Heijn 1
59:45
16
Claudia van Bergen
Albert Heijn 1
1:03:41
V45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
42:13
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
42:14
3
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
46:06
4
Jet van der Meijden
Berkel-Enschot
57:04
5
Rian van den Biggelaar
Biest-Houtakker
57:14
6
Marjo Klijn
ACW '66
1:00:59
7
Lidy Swolfs
Gloria
1:02:39
www.uitslagen.nl
27-08-2016 21:13