Uitslagenlijst Oranjeloop

Nieuwleusen - Zaterdag 27 augustus 2016

J12, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roan Ganzeboer
Nieuwleusen
5:46
5:46
2
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
5:49
5:49
3
Duncan Mulder
Nieuwleusen
6:28
6:28
4
Owen Ganzeboer
Nieuwleusen
6:48
6:47
5
Koen Smeenk
Nieuwleusen
6:48
6:48
6
Stan ter Wee
Nieuwleusen
7:08
7:04
7
Rick Spijker
Nieuwleusen
7:15
7:15
8
Yoran Soer
Nieuwleusen
7:18
7:17
9
Hristo Knol
Nieuwleusen
7:20
7:20
10
Sem Eikelboom
Nieuwleusen
7:30
7:30
11
Yesper Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
7:34
7:34
12
Daan Smeenk
Nieuwleusen
7:39
7:38
13
Ian Mijnheer
Nieuwleusen
7:40
7:39
14
Leon Ganzeboer
Nieuwleusen
7:42
7:42
15
Naud Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
7:48
7:48
16
Florian van den Bosch
Nieuwleusen
7:49
7:48
17
Nick Hekman
Nieuwleusen
7:51
7:51
18
Mark ten Klooster
Nieuwleusen
8:58
8:57
19
Dani Eijkenaar
Nieuwleusen
9:05
9:03
20
Mick Schaapman
Nieuwleusen
9:19
9:16
21
Kristian Slager
Nieuwleusen
11:06
11:05
M12, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Visscher
Holwierde
6:04
6:04
2
Esmee Vis
Wezep
6:33
6:33
3
Loïs Kamerman
Nieuwleusen
6:57
6:57
4
Lotte Prins
Nieuwleusen
7:07
7:06
5
Moniek Spijker
Nieuwleusen
7:07
7:06
6
Anne ten Klooster
Nieuwleusen
7:10
7:07
7
Ireen Kok
Nieuwleusen
7:12
7:09
8
Roos Hoeflaak
Nieuwleusen
7:36
7:34
9
Keanny Vink
Nieuwleusen
7:37
7:36
10
Pien de Boer
Nieuwleusen
7:37
7:35
11
Noa Stolte
Nieuwleusen
7:37
7:35
12
Lianne ter Wisscha
Nieuwleusen
7:48
7:46
13
Bente Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
8:08
8:08
14
Pam Schaapman
Nieuwleusen
8:09
8:06
15
Jasmijn Slager
Nieuwleusen
8:59
8:59
16
Linda Spijker
Nieuwleusen
9:01
9:00
17
Jolien Laarman
Nieuwleusen
9:18
9:16
18
Claudia Hekman
Nieuwleusen
9:31
9:28
19
Meike Prins
Nieuwleusen
9:36
9:34
20
Jette van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
9:44
9:42
21
Liora Dominé
Nieuwleusen
9:46
9:45
22
Lieke Laarman
Nieuwleusen
9:47
9:45
23
Madelief Slager
Nieuwleusen
11:07
11:07
24
Nadia Amsink
Nieuwleusen
12:22
12:19
25
Lieke Dekker
Nieuwleusen
12:23
12:20
J16, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas de Jong
Zwolle
11:13
11:13
2
Kevin de Bruin
Balkbrug
13:49
13:46
3
Jarmo Visscher
Nieuwleusen
15:06
15:02
M16, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Smeenk
Nieuwleusen
14:59
14:57
2
Elsa Kok
Nieuwleusen
15:07
15:04
3
Isa Legebeke
Balkbrug
15:22
15:20
4
Vera Prins
Nieuwleusen
15:55
15:54
5
Chantal Mijnheer
Nieuwleusen
16:38
16:36
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Boekema
Zwolle
18:53
18:52
2
Mariëlle Timmerman
Punthorst
21:07
21:04
3
Ilona Stille
Zuidwolde Dr
21:23
21:22
4
Marit Nijdam
AG'85
22:04
22:00
5
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
22:12
22:11
6
Stéphanie Bergsma
Dedemsvaart
23:02
22:59
7
Marije Veldman
Nieuwleusen
27:28
27:25
8
Kyra Kamermans
Zwolle
27:30
27:25
9
Natasja Tiemens
Genemuiden
28:48
28:39
10
Susanne Bremer
Nieuwleusen
29:51
29:39
11
Melissa Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
30:00
29:53
12
Laura Nijdam
Nieuwleusen
30:31
30:19
13
Anne Evenboer
AG'85
32:34
32:27
14
Judith van Zoelen
Dalfsen
32:59
32:45
15
Alice Prins
Nieuwleusen
33:01
32:48
16
Kim Marsman
Nieuwleusen
34:45
34:34
17
Anja Nijboer
Nieuwleusen
35:12
35:02
18
Lisa Kooiker
Staphorst
35:21
35:13
19
Melanie Gort
Nieuwleusen
36:18
36:11
20
Kim Willighagen
Zwolle
36:28
36:19
21
Wanda Boersma
Nieuwleusen
43:05
42:52
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Strijker
Ruinen
19:29
19:28
2
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
19:37
19:36
3
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
19:58
19:57
4
Gerda Akkerman
AG'85
22:55
22:53
5
Carla Boekema
Zwolle
25:03
25:02
6
Connie Kok
AG'85
25:31
25:26
7
Marry Marsman
AG'85
25:48
25:40
8
Helma Bloemert
AG'85
27:16
27:10
9
Mieke Sellis
AG'85
27:33
27:27
10
Jeanette Mussche
AG'85
27:34
27:29
11
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
27:57
27:48
12
Krista Huzen
Nieuwleusen
28:40
28:29
13
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
29:34
29:32
14
Marleen Henstede
Ommen
29:50
29:41
15
Amely Mussche-Talahatu
Staphorst
30:06
29:57
16
Claudia Schuurman
AG'85
30:20
30:13
17
Martine Toersen
Nieuwleusen
30:36
30:27
18
Nynke Floor
Nieuwleusen
31:18
31:10
19
Anne van de Wijngaard
AG'85
31:20
31:08
20
Brigitte van der Veen
Ommen
31:49
31:37
21
Herma Brinkhuis
Ommen
32:03
31:52
22
Linda Kappert
AG'85
32:33
32:20
23
Marchien de Lange
Zwolle
33:04
32:53
24
Jacqueline Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
36:08
35:52
25
Natasja van Saltbommel
Nieuwleusen
36:08
35:53
26
Lize Bokkers
Nieuwleusen
36:57
36:42
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertin Roke
Arrien
16:40
16:40
2
Kasper Bisschop
AG'85
16:51
16:51
3
Nick Marsman
Ommen
17:19
17:19
4
Bas Boekema
Zwolle
17:27
17:25
5
Michiel Veldman
AG'85
18:34
18:32
6
Harold Engels
Staphorst
18:45
18:43
7
Gerben Tiekstra
Dalen
19:08
19:08
8
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
19:18
19:16
9
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
19:26
19:23
10
Gerard Veger
Staphorst
19:42
19:38
11
Harjan Tromp
Staphorst
19:43
19:40
12
Frank van Bruggen
Zwolle
20:07
20:03
13
Jasper Visserman
AG'85
20:11
20:09
14
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
20:39
20:36
15
Jonas Kuiterman
Dedemsvaart
20:54
20:48
16
Fabian Berends
Dedemsvaart
21:20
21:14
17
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
21:37
21:32
18
Marcel Kooiker
Staphorst
21:39
21:34
19
Matthijs Talen
AG'85
22:03
21:59
20
Julian Mulder
Nieuwleusen
22:06
21:55
21
Bernd Talen
Staphorst
22:14
22:10
22
René van Leussen
AG'85
22:21
22:17
23
Julian Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
22:30
22:28
24
Bennie Boldewijn
AG'85
22:51
22:45
25
Jim Marsman
Nieuwleusen
24:04
23:57
26
Jurrian Balt
AG'85
24:10
24:02
27
Mathijs van de Beld
Balkbrug
24:11
24:01
28
Gerard Hulst
Rouveen
24:13
24:06
29
Bas Beltman
Nieuwleusen
24:14
24:04
30
Niels de Roo
Nieuwleusen
24:18
24:12
31
Ingmar Wilke
Hoogeveen
24:42
24:32
32
Vincent Wilke
Hoogeveen
24:42
24:32
33
Jesse Marsman
Nieuwleusen
25:04
24:57
34
Justin Kamerman
Nieuwleusen
25:15
25:08
35
Joris Kreule
Nieuwleusen
25:49
25:41
36
Marco Laarman
AG'85
26:30
26:24
37
Jorian de Roo
Nieuwleusen
27:12
27:07
38
Melle Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
27:13
26:58
39
Klaas Slager
Nieuwleusen
27:21
27:10
40
Christiaan Logtenberg
Zwolle
27:40
27:31
41
Kevin Gort
Nieuwleusen
28:18
28:11
42
Mart Scherphof
Vriezenveen
28:23
28:20
43
Jasper Haan
Nieuwleusen
30:20
30:08
44
Patrick Groen
Nieuwleusen
32:58
32:45
45
Bert-Jan Westerink
Wezep
36:23
36:11
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
André Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
16:57
16:56
2
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
17:36
17:36
3
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
17:55
17:55
4
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
18:21
18:21
5
Ronny Veldman
Zwolle
18:59
18:58
6
Martijn Colenbrander
Dalfsen
19:23
19:19
7
William Groothand
Zwolle
20:44
20:42
8
Benny Hulst
Staphorst
21:08
21:05
9
Gerjan Kok
Nieuwleusen
21:28
21:24
10
Wilco Knol
Zwolle
21:42
21:39
11
Bert Krale
Punthorst
21:57
21:53
12
Anne Marsman
Ommen
22:22
22:20
13
Harry ter Wee
Nieuwleusen
22:54
22:50
14
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
23:39
23:31
15
Martin Marsman
Nieuwleusen
24:25
24:18
16
Berry Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
24:59
24:53
17
Wim Dankelman
Dalfsen
25:12
25:10
18
Ronald Durieux
Nieuwleusen
25:16
25:06
19
Gerrald de Boer
Nieuwleusen
26:25
26:14
20
Ronni Schuurman
AG'85
27:46
27:40
21
Carl Mijnheer
Nieuwleusen
28:11
28:02
22
René Wirtz
Nieuwleusen
28:41
28:31
23
Arjan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
30:01
29:58
24
André Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
33:11
32:54
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Jan Hofstra
Appelscha
18:54
18:54
2
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
19:42
19:40
3
Theo Boekema
Zwolle
19:45
19:44
4
Cor Kooiker
AG'85
22:35
22:32
5
Henri van der Veen
AG'85
24:07
24:01
6
Herman Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
24:55
24:41
7
Jan Roelof Nijenbanning
Gees
25:28
25:13
8
Henk Laarman
AG'85
25:32
25:23
9
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
25:39
25:33
10
Wim Westerink
Wezep
26:13
26:01
11
Bert Harke
Nieuwleusen
27:52
27:43
12
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
28:50
28:43
13
Henk Kooiker
Rouveen
29:37
29:28
14
Ab Koetsier
Holten
35:38
35:32
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Pasman
AG'85
45:36
45:32
2
Christine Mulder
Nieuwleusen
47:45
47:44
3
Tanja Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
54:07
54:02
4
Annemiek Klein
Nieuwleusen
58:12
58:08
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Slendebroek
Kampen
50:38
50:36
2
Janet Vrieling
Lelystad
59:38
59:35
3
Jantie Bloemhof
Staphorst
59:58
59:53
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
32:47
32:47
2
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
33:56
33:56
3
Erik Slomp
Zwolle
36:13
36:12
4
Frank Eikenaar
Zwolle
37:55
37:54
5
Henry Visscher
AG'85
38:10
38:09
6
Marcel de Bats
Vaassen
38:29
38:28
7
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
Hoogeveen
39:51
39:50
8
Klaas Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
40:32
40:30
9
Arnoud Roo
Nieuwleusen
40:33
40:33
10
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
41:17
41:16
11
Rolf Nijboer
AG'85
42:20
42:19
12
Jan Talen
AG'85
45:27
45:24
13
Edwin van Leussen
AG'85
45:38
45:34
14
Bas Witjes
Zwolle
45:49
45:46
15
Mark Koster
Dedemsvaart
46:08
46:06
16
Eelco de Groot
Assen
46:53
46:47
17
Johan van Leussen
AG'85
47:05
47:01
18
Pieter Lassche
Rouveen
47:10
47:03
19
Arend Luten
Rouveen
47:21
47:15
20
Mandar Beelen
Elburg
47:27
47:23
21
Johan Steenbergen
AG'85
48:15
48:11
22
Ronald van der Hulst
Zwolle
49:02
48:56
23
Bas van der Hulst
Zwolle
50:14
50:09
24
Justin Eijkenaar
AG'85
50:34
50:32
25
Lukas Prudon
Nieuwleusen
51:59
51:53
26
Arjan Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
54:06
54:01
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Huzen
AG'85
39:38
39:37
2
Christian Soer
Nieuwleusen
40:26
40:25
3
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
41:06
41:04
4
Gerhard de Boer
Nieuwleusen
42:47
42:44
5
Bennie Akkerman
AG'85
42:59
42:58
6
Frankwin Mussche
Zwolle
43:12
43:09
7
Bart Stevens
Dalfsen
44:10
44:08
8
Henk Hokse
AG'85
44:15
44:12
9
Marco Dominé
AG'85
47:56
47:52
10
John Spijker
Nieuwleusen
49:47
49:42
11
Rob de Raad
Nieuwleusen
57:59
57:52
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
René Poppe
Zwolle
37:08
37:08
2
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
42:52
42:52
3
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
43:00
42:59
4
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
43:52
43:50
5
John Huzen
Nieuwleusen
48:20
48:14
6
Sjaco Aalbers
AG'85
54:40
54:37
7
Bert Bosch
Nieuwleusen
56:12
56:05
8
Evert Evertsen
Nieuwleusen
56:51
56:47
9
Gerard Kikkert
Nieuwleusen
59:58
59:52
Tot ziens bij de Zwarte Dennen Cross op 22-10-2016
Met dank aan alle vrijwilligers en sponsors
www.uitslagen.nl
28-08-2016 15:12