Uitslagenlijst OOG Edam Kermisloop

Edam - Donderdag 25 augustus 2016

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bouke Bouma
AV Edam
34:15
2
Kees Karregat
AV Edam
34:52
3
Thijs Mossel
AV Edam
35:30
4
Robert de Boer
AV Edam
35:56
5
Ton Koning
AV Edam
36:00
6
Joost Zaunbrecher
AV Edam
36:17
7
Johan Smit
AV Edam
36:58
8
Tyas Visser
AV Edam
37:41
9
Nico Zwarthoed
AV Edam
37:51
10
Barry van Langen
AV Edam
38:18
11
Jan Bond
AV Edam
38:19
12
Jan-Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
38:39
13
Joey Plat
AV Edam
38:42
14
Michiel Oussoren
AV Edam
39:07
15
Abe Bouma
AV Edam
39:41
16
Nick Jonk
Volendam
43:57
17
Thomas Kwakman
AV Edam
48:37
18
Danny Piet
AV Edam
50:43
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Merlijn
Loopgroep PK
35:37
2
Menno Merlijn
Purmerend
36:51
3
René Schilder
AV Edam
40:07
4
Mark van der Ende
AV Edam
42:05
5
Martin van Riesen
AV Edam
54:59
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerald Koeman
Hollandia
37:34
2
Klaas Ettema
AV Edam
39:12
3
Sander Collet
AV Edam
40:57
4
Marco Collet
AV Edam
41:48
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
34:33
2
Abdelhammid Mohammadi
Running2000
36:50
3
Simon Kroon
AV Edam
40:04
4
John Buikman
AV Edam
40:37
5
Dennis Lambalk
Atos
44:05
6
Cees Beets
AV Edam
44:46
7
Luc de Jong
AV Monnickendam
46:07
8
Eric Wolfswinkel
Ilpendam
47:15
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Akkermans
AV Edam
40:00
2
Jan Punt
Atos
47:20
3
Tom mossel
AV Edam
47:49
4
Ton Mosch
AV Edam
52:34
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Bouma
AV Edam
40:11
2
Hcs Koeman
Loopgroep Hoorn
42:59
3
Dirk van Zalinge
AV Edam
43:27
4
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
46:23
5
Ruud Maartens
AV Edam
53:38
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
41:02
2
Peter Rogge
NEA Volharding
42:28
3
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
43:16
4
Van Heerden
44:49
5
van Zalinge
avVN
53:05
6
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
55:04
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Schalkwijk
Atos
39:12
2
Peter Nuyens
AV Edam
47:55
3
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
48:29
4
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
55:46
5
Rikus Beemster
AV Monnickendam
1:00:21
6
Martin Pool
AV Edam
1:04:07
M70+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan KoK
AV Edam
52:19
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Veerman
AV Edam
39:44
2
Geranne Molenaar
AV Edam
39:52
3
Saskia Jonk
AV Edam
55:57
4
Frenchie de Kunder
Hollandia
1:02:28
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katinka de Jong
Hollandia
40:48
2
Saskia Veerman
AV Edam
41:59
3
Afke Collet
AV Edam
49:48
4
Margriet Sta van Uitert
AV Edam
51:09
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelique Kroon
AV Edam
48:26
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelic Visser - Keijzer
AV Edam
45:02
2
Sandra Butter
AV Edam
48:24
3
Giséla Mühren
AV Edam
50:00
4
Caroline Klouwer
AV Edam
54:24
5
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
54:41
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorien sombroek
AV Edam
50:00
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Truus Piels
Monnickendam
49:48
2
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
53:53
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilly Jonk
AV Edam
49:26
2
Dineke Burghouts
AV Edam
1:03:41
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Klouwer
Volendam
38:58
2
Dick Veerman
Volendam
39:02
3
Tijs Dekker
Oosthuizen
39:29
4
Arnoud van Kuijk
Oosthuizen
39:56
5
Ruud Jonk
Volendam
40:13
6
Roy van Santen
Volendam
40:41
7
Carlo Jonk
Volendam
41:38
8
Joris Vrielink
Monnickendam
41:59
9
Martin Hoogland
Volendam
42:17
10
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
42:18
11
Martin Stein
Volendam
42:18
12
Johan Bond Boetie
Volendam
42:25
13
Jeroen Vrolijk
Beets
42:48
14
Peter kruger
Volendam
43:02
15
Thijs Oussoren
Monnickendam
43:05
16
Herman Tol
Volendam
43:07
17
Kees Bootsman
Volendam
43:16
18
Johan Tuijp
Volendam
43:19
19
Erik Duif
Volendam
43:35
20
Rildo Galgren
Edam
43:36
21
Visscher
Edam
43:38
22
Tijmen van Rossum
Oosthuizen
43:40
23
Frenk Weber
Volendam
44:01
24
Ron Karregat
Volendam
44:01
25
Remon Kraakman
Edam
44:04
26
Jan Koning
Volendam
44:07
27
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
44:13
28
Wim Koning
Edam
44:26
29
Cor Pauws
Edam
44:34
30
Jeroen Lautenschutz
Volendam
44:44
31
Dennis Ras
Edam
44:46
32
Jan Tol
Volendam
44:53
33
Erik Teerhuis
Marken
44:54
34
Toon Visser
Edam
44:57
35
Stef van der Meulen
Amsterdam
44:58
36
Steven Ryan
Purmerend
45:09
37
Geart Jan Buma
Amsterdam
45:10
38
Stephan Ras
Volendam
45:15
39
Peter Beets
Volendam
45:21
40
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
45:26
41
Nick hansen
Volendam
45:27
42
Jeroen Klanker
Volendam
45:30
43
Mick Leber
Volendam
45:32
44
Jack Koning
Volendam
45:48
45
Remco Slotboom
Volendam
45:49
46
Erik Peek
Edam
45:57
47
Coen Kwakman
Bloemendaal
46:03
48
Nick Bond
Volendam
46:21
49
Henry Schilder
Volendam
46:35
50
Andre
Volendam
46:38
51
Peter Steur
Volendam
46:41
52
Ron Lammes
Oosthuizen
46:42
53
Simon Hansen
Volendam
46:45
54
Johan bootsman
Volendam
47:04
55
Patrick Kwakman
Edam
47:05
56
Erik Verbeek
Broek in Waterland
47:10
57
Evert kwakman
Volendam
47:16
58
Jan jonk
Volendam
47:22
59
Henk Bond
Volendam
47:29
60
Ruud Kras
AV Edam
47:46
61
Coen Vermeer
Rotterdam
47:47
62
Thomas Veerman
Volendam
47:55
63
Dick van Sinderen
Edam
47:59
64
Martin Jonk
Volendam
48:03
65
Hein Kroon
Volendam
48:05
66
Martijn Jonk
Volendam
48:09
67
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
48:12
68
John de Boer
Volendam
48:18
69
Bob Veerman
Volendam
48:24
70
Arjen op den Akker
Purmerend
48:38
71
John Veerman
Volendam
48:41
72
Jan Runderkamp
Volendam
48:48
73
Erik Bond
Volendam
48:50
74
Hans Kes
Volendam
48:51
75
Henk Leber
Volendam
48:54
76
Remco Muhren
Volendam
48:57
77
Carlo Schilder
Volendam
48:58
78
Gerrard Schilder
Volendam
49:01
79
Robert Schilder
Volendam
49:01
80
Edwin Hoogland
Edam
49:03
81
Rob Karregat
Volendam
49:03
82
Arjan Heerland
Edam
49:06
83
Levien Stevense
AV Edam
49:09
84
Daniel Tol
Volendam
49:10
85
L. Meintjes
Bloemfontein
49:12
86
Johan schilder
Volendam
49:15
87
Frank Bond
Volendam
49:37
88
Maurice Steur
Volendam
49:38
89
Niels Keijzer
Volendam
49:47
90
Rogier Scheltema
Volendam
49:47
91
Theo Koning
Volendam
49:48
92
Keijzer
Midwoud
49:49
93
Wim Jonk
Volendam
49:51
94
Robert Molenaar
Volendam
49:51
95
Bart Molekamp
Amsterdam
49:54
96
Jan Snoek
Volendam
49:58
97
Dominique Kalfsvel
Purmerend
50:05
98
Jaap Teerhuis
Marken
50:06
99
Cees Groot
Edam
50:10
100
Henk Sier
Volendam
50:14
101
Rene Tol
Volendam
50:15
102
Tom Govers
De Rijp
50:27
103
Bart Hooghiemstra
Edam
50:29
104
Wouter Tol
Edam
50:40
105
Bart Rijnierse
Edam
50:43
106
Cees haan
Edam
50:55
107
Gerry Tol
Volendam
51:02
108
Robert Jan Kwakman
Volendam
51:13
109
Melvin Boucher
Volendam
51:14
110
Nico Waaijer
Volendam
51:17
111
Jelle Glas
Edam
51:20
112
Gerard Kwakman
Volendam
51:20
113
Kees-Jan Rijswijk
Edam
51:20
114
Paul Barten
Zuid-Scharwoude
51:22
115
Dave van Beek
Volendam
51:27
116
Ton van der Meijden
NEA Volharding
51:33
117
Kees-Jan Sier
Volendam
51:33
118
Henri Greuter
Edam
51:41
119
Bart Weijers
Edam
51:49
120
Erwin Posthumus
Volendam
51:56
121
Harm Barneveld
Edam
52:05
122
Cees Schilder
Volendam
52:07
123
Marco de rooij
Volendam
52:08
124
Jan Veerman
Volendam
52:11
125
Wouter Tuijp
Volendam
52:13
126
Jack de Boer
Volendam
52:17
127
Frans Pelk
Volendam
52:23
128
R. Bond
Volendam
52:23
129
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners
52:30
130
Gerrit Jacobs
Zaandam
52:30
131
Sebastiaan Jonkman
Edam
52:39
132
Danny Sier
Volendam
52:45
133
Peter Keuchenias
Edam
52:46
134
Robbert van Meulen
Oostwoud
52:49
135
John Schilder
Volendam
52:55
136
Menno Verniers
Volendam
52:55
137
Ivan Klanker
Volendam
52:57
138
Martien de Graaf
Volendam
52:59
139
Jan Cornelis de Wit
Marken
53:02
140
Jack Koning
Volendam
53:07
141
Reinier Stijvers
AV Edam
53:14
142
Mick van Essen
Santpoort-Zuid
53:27
143
Jur Koning
Edam
53:28
144
Maarten Hilstra
Amstelveen
53:43
145
René Uitentuis
Edam
53:44
146
Lorenz Snoek
Volendam
53:45
147
Tom Veerman
Volendam
53:45
148
Jack Tol
Volendam
53:57
149
Wim van Wees
Volendam
54:03
150
Jack Jonk
Volendam
54:17
151
M Kemper
Purmerend
54:18
152
Chris Schreuder
Volendam
54:24
153
Sjoerd Ooms
Amsterdam
54:38
154
Harro van Oosten
Edam
54:41
155
Jaap de Boer
Edam
54:51
156
Arnoud Rob
Edam
55:00
157
Jan Kwakman
Volendam
55:00
158
Leo van Eekeren
Soestenburg
55:02
159
Louis Lautenschutz
Volendam
55:15
160
Marcel Schellinger
Zaandam
55:32
161
Kees Korver
Edam
55:33
162
Lars Schouten
Monnickendam
55:38
163
Willem Jonk
Volendam
55:38
164
Nico Snoek
Volendam
55:42
165
Ronald Tol
Volendam
55:47
166
Nico Runderkamp
Volendam
55:56
167
Vincent de Pruyssenaere
Edam
55:56
168
Foday Marrok-Sesay
Edam
55:58
169
Abiel Araya
Edam
55:59
170
Roel Schavemaker
Oosthuizen
56:04
171
Sander Palstra
Edam
56:10
172
Alfons Fafiani
Purmerend
56:13
173
Jeroen Garms
Edam
56:24
174
Sjaak Bommen
De Rijp
56:24
175
Bart Stijvers
Edam
56:28
176
Tom Kemper
Volendam
56:34
177
Marcel van Zwieten
Oosthuizen
56:49
178
Evert Veerman
Volendam
56:50
179
Paul Kwakman
Mijdrecht
56:51
180
Simon Sier
Volendam
56:57
181
Fred Nieuweboer
Volendam
57:18
182
Nico de Boer
Volendam
57:53
183
Igor Bogaert
Amsterdam
57:58
184
Ben Bruidegom
Hobrede
58:18
185
Mark van Zelst
Volendam
58:58
186
Henk Pottinga
Edam
1:00:07
187
Henky Overeem
Volendam
1:00:09
188
Hein Koops
Edam
1:00:29
189
Gerrit Stronkhorst
Volendam
1:00:44
190
P. de Jong
Edam
1:01:21
191
Bas Kolijn
Edam
1:01:31
192
Anno Berghuis
Volendam
1:01:37
193
Yoran van Oort
Edam
1:01:43
194
Arno van Sinderen
Edam
1:01:44
195
Jan van Baar
Edam
1:01:55
196
Sjaak Burghouts
Edam
1:03:42
197
Wim Bakels
Volendam
1:07:17
198
Niels Postma
Amsterdam
1:07:27
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Moma
46:53
2
Linda Leenders
Volendam
49:45
3
Nyash Laan
Zaandam
52:29
4
Willeke Kwakman
Volendam
52:42
5
Tessa Binken
Volendam
53:14
6
Maartje Smit
Ede Gld
53:24
7
Martine Norbart
Volendam
53:33
8
Caroline Kunst
Edam
54:11
9
Irene Sier
Volendam
54:32
10
Ayonne van Oort
Edam
54:35
11
Dumont
Frankrijk
54:35
12
Wilma Mol
Dutch Runners
55:05
13
Gina van Riesen
AV Edam
55:32
14
Yavanna Mooijer
Volendam
55:44
15
Corina de Wit
Marken
55:49
16
Nicole Kroon
Volendam
56:00
17
Marga Tol
Volendam
56:22
18
Lida Kwakman
Volendam
56:37
19
Eva van Eck
Volendam
56:41
20
Angela Guijt
Volendam
56:41
21
Rita de Boer
Edam
56:53
22
Yvonne Bond
Volendam
57:00
23
Bernadette van Beusekom
Monnickendam
57:04
24
Brenda de Smet
Volendam
57:19
25
Mart van Donselaar
Edam
57:20
26
Ingrid de graaf
Monnickendam
57:42
27
Lucie Schuszler
Edam
57:49
28
Angelique Bootsman
Volendam
57:52
29
Anita Leber-Woestenburg
Volendam
57:55
30
Lida Verdonck
AV Edam
58:07
31
Elise Tol
Volendam
58:19
32
Marit Kuenen
Volendam
58:40
33
Carina Mossel
Volendam
59:17
34
Romana Cabri
Santpoort-Zuid
59:21
35
Paula Hof - Rubner
Volendam
59:25
36
Mirjam van Wijhe
Edam
59:38
37
Marjolein ten Veen-Gorter
59:52
38
W. Bond
Volendam
1:00:31
39
Melanie Lautenschutz
Volendam
1:00:32
40
Maayke Vink
Purmerend
1:00:42
41
Fanny Molenaar
Edam
1:01:06
42
Judith van der Niet
Edam
1:03:13
43
Ellen Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:03:42
44
Linda Kes
Volendam
1:03:42
45
Anne Klouwer-Kramer
Volendam
1:03:49
JJB/C, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Hooijberg
AV Edam
12:20
2
Aaike Bouma
AV Edam
12:23
3
Jeroen van het Hof
AV Edam
12:39
4
Mitch Kwakman
Volendam
13:28
5
Nick Westerneng
Middelie
13:48
6
Tim Hansen
Volendam
13:53
7
Tristan jonk
Volendam
15:19
8
Saul Veerman
Volendam
15:43
9
Jesper jonk
Volendam
15:48
MJB/C, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Verdonck
AV Edam
12:43
2
Sarah Visser
AV Edam
12:46
3
Sharita Oor
AV Edam
14:59
4
Daphne Buikman
AV Edam
15:28
5
Maartje Kop
Avenhorn
18:22
6
Lieke Stuijt
AV Edam
18:22
3RECR, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave van Lammeren
Almere
11:52
2
Anna Latjes
Purmerend
15:36
3
Lucia Veerman
Volendam
15:57
4
Petra van der Velden
Purmerend
16:15
5
Ella Garms-Steenman
Edam
17:28
6
Rianne Kalk
AV Edam
18:06
7
Tal Bar Meir
Tel Aviv Israel
18:43
JJD, 1200M (2003/04)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aike van der Lei
AV Edam
4:32
2
Vincent Wissels
Edam
4:46
3
Jur Bakker
AV Edam
4:51
4
Sander Buikman
AV Edam
4:53
5
Emiel Joosten
AV Edam
5:09
6
Mika van der Lei
AV Edam
5:13
7
Jelle Buikman
AV Edam
5:48
8
Sven Visser
AV Edam
5:59
MJD, 1200M (2003/04)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmée Rossenaar
AV Edam
5:14
2
Tessa Maas
AV Edam
5:15
3
Anouk Schilder
Volendam
5:20
4
Caitlin Wals
AV Edam
6:10
5
Esmee Keizer
Volendam
6:16
JPA, 1200M (2005/06)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Mendes da Silva
Volendam
4:40
2
Jan Runderkamp
AV Edam
4:47
3
Finn van Driel
AV Edam
4:49
4
Jorn Pistora
AV Edam
4:50
5
Daan Runderkamp
AV Edam
5:00
6
Simon schokker
Volendam
5:05
7
Roan Tol
Volendam
5:08
8
Jan Dijkgraaf
AV Edam
5:18
9
Tristan Klanker
AV Edam
5:24
10
Jeffrey Veerman
Volendam
5:26
11
Sil Conijn
AV Edam
5:29
12
Sem Vredevoort
AV Edam
5:37
13
Luke Runderkamp
AV Edam
5:44
14
Ryan Tuijp
Volendam
6:03
MPA, 1200M (2005/06)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olwen Miller
London
5:30
2
Lisa Vis
Edam
5:32
3
Nina Bond
AV Edam
5:36
4
Kim Veerman
Volendam
5:39
5
Anouk Wichaithum
Volendam
5:50
6
Sharon Kempe
AV Edam
5:52
7
Esmee Wijsman
Volendam
5:56
8
Aurelia Leertouwer
Edam
5:58
9
Claire Nieuweboer
AV Edam
6:12
10
Kirsten Buis
Oosthuizen
6:12
11
Lieke van der Heide
AV Edam
6:33
12
Aukje Kleijne
AV Edam
6:34
13
Jasmijn Smit
AV Edam
6:38
JPB, 1200M (2007)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Hansen
Volendam
5:10
2
Luca de Boer
Middelie
5:16
3
Jesse Joosten
AV Edam
5:27
4
Niek Pistora
AV Edam
5:32
5
Meander Hooft van Huijsdu
AV Edam
5:38
6
Floyd Hooft van Huijsduij
AV Edam
5:38
7
Pieter Waals
Edam
5:55
8
Thijmen Koning
Volendam
5:56
9
Martijn Sier
Volendam
6:00
10
Bas Jonk
Edam
6:05
11
Karel de Haan
Edam
6:27
12
Lars Buis
Oosthuizen
7:19
MPB, 1200M (2007)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
5:14
2
Lynn van Vlaanderen
AV Edam
5:22
3
Indy Veerman
Volendam
5:35
4
Kaylee Muhren
Volendam
5:37
5
Ilse Veerman
AV Edam
5:43
6
Anouk Schilder
Volendam
5:51
7
Kim Kwakman
Volendam
6:03
8
Shanna de Boer
Volendam
6:09
9
Fenna Schilder
Volendam
6:27
10
Nina Klouwer
AV Edam
6:38
JPC, 1200M (2008 EV)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Schmitz
Nijeveen
5:13
2
Sven de Haas
Grootebroek
5:32
3
Justin Snoek
Volendam
5:45
4
Lucas Waals
Edam
5:51
5
Kay Smit
AV Edam
6:18
6
Thijs Moonen
Volendam
6:20
7
Finn Collet
Edam
6:23
8
Wessel van nek
AV Edam
6:27
9
Sander Sier
Volendam
6:27
10
Wiebe Maas
AV Edam
6:28
11
Shane Heerland
Edam
6:42
12
Luuk Moonen
Volendam
7:10
13
Job Kwakman
Volendam
7:29
14
Sam Collet
Edam
8:33
15
Sven Tuip
Volendam
9:41
16
Riven heerland
Edam
11:05
MPC, 1200M (2008 EV)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
5:31
2
Sophie de Haas
SAV
5:46
3
Roos Kleian
AV Edam
6:00
4
Juliet Jonk
Volendam
6:06
5
Malou Jorgensen
AV Edam
6:06
6
Saar Warger
AV Edam
6:12
7
Mila Klanker
AV Edam
6:27
8
Jill Koning
AV Edam
6:28
9
Nikki Tol
AV Edam
6:31
10
Yara Karregat
Volendam
6:34
11
Eva van Lammeren
Almere
6:35
12
Lyan Kwakman
Volendam
6:42
13
Jolijn Pistora
AV Edam
6:55
14
Suus Conijn
AV Edam
7:07
15
Kyra van vlaanderen
Volendam
7:10
16
Iris Haverkort
Volendam
7:13
17
Fiene Haverkort
Volendam
7:17
18
Monica Schilder
Volendam
7:19
19
Fleur Jonk
Volendam
7:20
20
Fenna Karregat
Volendam
7:55
21
Jill Runderkamp
Volendam
7:56
22
Tess Tuip
Volendam
7:57
23
Roos Hansen
Volendam
8:00
24
Jessie Snoek
Volendam
8:00
25
Damy Reits
AV Edam
8:02
26
Esmee van Lammeren
Almere
8:03
www.uitslagen.nl
28-08-2016 17:17