Uitslagenlijst Wiekloop 2016

De Wijk - Donderdag 25 augustus 2016

J3-6, KIDS XS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Schaap
De Wijk
5:12
5:12
2
Milan van Wegen
De Wijk
5:25
5:25
3
Tristan Datenna
De Wijk
5:41
5:41
4
Kylian Jager
Uitgeest
5:45
5:45
5
Julian Westenbrink
De Wijk
6:06
6:04
6
Thijn Wessels Boer
De Schiphorst
6:27
6:27
7
Yljan Sloots
De Wijk
6:35
6:35
8
Khian Dekker
De Wijk
8:52
8:52
M3-6, KIDS XS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
4:33
4:33
2
Anne Grimme
De Wijk
4:37
4:37
3
Iris Hofstra
De Wijk
5:36
5:35
4
Angelique Orsel
De Wijk
5:40
5:40
5
Daphne Idzerda
De Wijk
5:50
5:50
6
Carolize Wessels Boer
De Schiphorst
6:12
6:12
7
Sophie Huisjes
De Wijk
6:12
6:12
8
Isabel Dekker
De Wijk
6:16
6:16
9
Miek Oetsen
De Wijk
6:28
6:28
10
Fay van Zutphent
De Wijk
6:30
6:30
11
Joyce Boverhof
Zuidwolde Dr
6:34
6:34
12
Tess van Zanten
De Wijk
12:13
12:13
J7-9, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Hulzebos
Beilen
3:43
3:43
2
Senne Grimme
De Wijk
3:54
3:54
3
Lucas de Graaf
De Wijk
3:59
3:59
4
Jeroen Haesen
Dronten
4:03
4:03
5
Mika Jager
Uitgeest
4:08
4:08
6
Ivo Nijenhuis
Steenwijk
4:11
4:11
7
Menno Martens
De Wijk
4:16
4:16
8
Luca Stekelenburg
De Wijk
4:37
4:37
9
Thijs Boverhof
De Wijk
5:49
5:49
10
Tristan Gerrits
De Schiphorst
5:51
5:51
11
Ewan Prent
De Wijk
6:33
6:33
12
Dani Kouwen
De Wijk
6:49
6:48
M7-9, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Hulzebos
Beilen
4:12
4:12
2
Myrthe Drost
De Wijk
4:24
4:24
3
Kim Luttel
De Wijk
4:57
4:57
4
Quinty Idzerda
De Wijk
5:05
5:05
5
Elvira Huisjes
De Wijk
5:10
5:10
6
Vera Holle
De Wijk
5:26
5:26
7
Janne Oetsen
De Wijk
5:40
5:40
8
Linde Huizing
De Wijk
5:50
5:50
9
Elise Bruinsma
De Wijk
6:23
6:23
VROUW, G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alien de Jonge
De Wijk
8:10
8:10
J1013, PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
9:50
9:50
2
Steijn Drost
De Wijk
12:10
12:10
3
Joek van Dijk
De Wijk
13:00
13:00
4
Sven Hogen-Esch
De Wijk
13:07
13:07
M1013, PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Legebeke
Balkbrug
11:52
11:52
2
Anouk Fakkert
Zwartsluis
12:01
12:01
3
Hilleen Kip
De Wijk
12:36
12:36
4
Caithlin Kolk
De Wijk
12:39
12:39
5
Yke Stok
De Wijk
13:18
13:18
6
Marit Koobs
Ruinerwold
14:20
14:20
5KMSN, FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
16:01
16:01
2
Jorick Nijenhuis
Ansen
18:17
18:15
3
Abdre Brakke
Staphorst
18:52
18:51
4
Harold Engels
Staphorst
19:15
19:13
5
Matthen Knoop
Staphorst
19:19
19:17
6
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
19:25
19:24
7
Remco Akse
Meppel
20:23
20:22
8
Pascal te Koppele
Haaksbergen
20:42
20:40
9
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
21:00
20:57
10
Thijs Terlouw
Hardenberg
21:14
21:11
11
Martijn Ziel
Ruinerwold
21:20
21:09
12
Christiaan Akse
Meppel
22:17
22:12
13
Denny Gaal
Meppel
22:58
22:50
14
Rene van Leussen
Nieuwleusen02121982
23:18
23:15
15
Remco Stadman
De Wijk
23:49
23:43
16
HenkJan Liezen
Koekange
23:56
23:44
17
Robert Groenink
Meppel
24:51
22:20
18
Dennis Bloemert
Staphorst
25:33
25:30
19
Milco Winters
Meppel
25:36
25:23
20
Chris de Gorter
Koekange
26:00
25:48
21
Edwin Kip
De Wijk
26:35
26:35
22
E Donker
De Wijk
26:59
26:47
23
Alexander Versluijs
De Wijk
28:04
28:01
24
Jorich Teunissen
De Wijk
29:00
28:48
25
Boris Holterman
De Wijk
30:20
30:20
26
Hans-Peter Sloots
De Wijk
30:20
30:05
27
Mark Bisschop
Meppel
32:11
32:05
28
Niels Timmerman
De Wijk
32:16
32:05
29
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
32:48
32:34
30
Henry Roeland
Rouveen
38:07
37:58
5KM40, FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
17:25
17:24
2
Anno Huizenga
Assen
18:03
18:02
3
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
19:02
19:01
4
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
21:01
20:59
5
Rolf de Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
21:09
21:05
6
Karel Prins
Veeningen
21:44
21:42
7
Berto Smit
De Wijk
23:20
23:15
8
Alfred Steenbergen
Staphorst
24:10
24:03
9
Benny IJntema
Hoogeveen
24:30
24:25
10
Bert Meijer
Ruinerwold
25:14
25:06
11
Johan Buist
Hollandscheveld
25:33
25:23
12
Gert Flinkert
De Wijk
26:24
26:19
13
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
27:03
26:53
14
Michel Wenting
Meppel
33:15
33:06
5KM50, FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
18:37
18:36
2
Horst van de Berg
Hoogeveen
19:37
19:36
3
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
20:34
20:32
4
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
21:09
21:07
5
Geuchien Fictonie
De Wijk
21:11
21:07
6
Johan ten Kate
Nijeveen
22:01
21:58
7
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
22:20
22:18
8
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
23:45
23:38
9
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
23:54
23:48
10
Tonnie Korsten
De Wijk
25:04
25:00
11
Andre Dekker
Echten Dr
25:18
25:11
12
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
25:24
25:16
13
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
25:58
25:53
14
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
26:17
26:11
15
Jan Witte
Meppel
26:20
26:08
16
Gerard Timmerman
Hoogeveen
27:40
27:27
17
Barry Hartsuiker
Meppel
28:26
28:17
18
Henk Bouwer
De Wijk
28:27
28:17
19
Albert Snoeijenbos
De Wijk
29:15
29:08
20
Hilco de Jonge
De Wijk
29:29
29:14
21
Wim Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
30:37
30:22
22
Hans Greven
Assen
30:40
30:21
23
Harm Kloeze
De Wijk
32:01
31:53
24
Anko Scholtens
Koekange02091954
32:15
31:57
25
Jan Schreurs
Hoogeveen
33:37
33:22
26
Jan Gisolf
Hoogeveen
37:47
37:38
27
Hans Dekker
Zwolle
40:19
40:04
28
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
42:07
41:47
29
Dick Janssens
Zwolle
42:07
41:46
5KVSN, FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Lindenholz
De Wijk
19:46
19:46
2
Ilona Stille
Zuidwolde Dr
22:08
22:06
3
Sanne Scheltes
Assen
23:36
23:32
4
Ineke Witte
Staphorst
25:39
25:35
5
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
26:48
26:39
6
Marloes Ham
Meppel
27:07
26:51
7
Mariet Pielman
Dedemsvaart
27:31
27:21
8
Annelien van Zanten
De Wijk
28:03
27:52
9
Tineke Bloemert
Punthorst
28:17
28:14
10
Sabine Trampe
Amsterdam
28:27
28:23
11
Rosan Dekker
Echten Dr
28:35
28:28
12
Rayenne Scheper
IJhorst
29:11
28:53
13
Maartje Moen
De Wijk
29:19
29:12
14
Lennie de Jonge
IJhorst
29:29
29:14
15
Chantal Witte
Meppel
29:30
29:16
16
Sanne van Hoek
De Wijk
29:47
29:36
17
Arrianne Dreves
Ens
30:49
30:42
18
Robbin Inberg
De Wijk
32:05
31:54
19
Tatjana Bisschop
Koekange
32:28
32:18
20
Alies ten Brinke
Slagharen
33:33
33:15
21
Josť ten Klooster
Meppel
33:41
33:30
22
Regina Janse
De Blesse
34:02
33:55
23
Lucia Hogeling
Dalfsen
35:12
34:54
24
Ilse Vedder
De Wijk
35:28
35:11
25
Annet Zoer
Ruinerwold
37:00
36:54
26
Alyanne Troost
Staphorst
37:01
36:53
27
Tineke Luten
De Wijk
37:12
36:55
28
Janet ter Haar
Slagharen
38:35
38:16
29
Renate Zomer
Slagharen
45:49
45:29
30
Sandra Jansen
Hoogeveen
45:50
45:29
5KV45, FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
23:02
22:58
2
Cathy van Es
Hoogeveen
23:53
23:43
3
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
24:52
24:48
4
Monica Keers
Meppel
25:17
25:03
5
Alida de Graaf
De Wijk
25:33
25:27
6
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
26:04
25:43
7
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
27:35
27:30
8
Jantie Bloemhof
Staphorst
28:33
28:30
9
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
28:38
28:34
10
Marga Nimeyer
Koekange
29:07
28:53
11
Christien van Malde
De Wijk
30:23
30:04
12
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
31:01
30:58
13
Hennie Dijkhuis-Kruit
Zuidwolde Dr
31:25
31:07
14
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
31:44
31:30
15
Grietje Lubbers
Ruinerwold
32:27
32:13
16
Helen Kool
Koekange
32:31
32:14
17
Dorien Drent
De Wijk
32:36
32:24
18
Jo-Ann Fehse
Havelte
32:44
32:30
19
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
33:50
33:36
20
Erna Bijsterbosch
IJhorst
34:03
33:52
21
Ineke Zandbergen
IJhorst
34:04
33:53
22
Carla Boelens
Wijster
35:39
35:26
23
Koosje Tichelaar
De Schiphorst
36:57
36:43
24
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
39:48
39:32
10MSN, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Bolding
Tuk
35:54
35:53
2
Erik Lindenholz
De Wijk
36:12
36:12
3
Vincent Buitenhuis
Staphorst
40:18
40:17
4
Niek Veerman
Rouveen
41:52
41:47
5
Remy Sijbom
Dalfsen
43:54
43:45
6
Ruud van Zanten
De Wijk
44:12
44:06
7
Jan-Jorrit Lubben
Zwartemeer
44:26
44:24
8
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
44:48
44:43
9
Teun Hoogeveen
De Wijk
45:08
45:06
10
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
47:40
47:25
11
Peter Vaartjes
Koekange
48:04
47:49
12
Bart Hoogeveen
De Wijk
49:20
49:19
13
Tom Schipper
Groningen
49:29
49:20
14
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen03011997
50:00
49:56
15
Ruud Huisman
Staphorst
50:14
50:08
16
Oscar Seegers
Koekange
51:00
50:49
17
Anne Ploeg
De Wijk
51:26
51:20
18
Hans van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
51:42
51:28
19
Gerben Kelly
Ruinen
52:54
52:45
20
Andrik Westenbrink
De Wijk
53:26
53:14
21
Ferry Jonkers
Balkbrug
54:48
54:39
22
Berry Klein
De Wijk
55:51
55:43
23
Gerben Frieswijk
Meppel
57:02
56:50
24
Jurian Lier
De Wijk
58:33
58:21
10M40, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
36:28
36:28
2
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
39:06
39:06
3
Eric Moen
De Wijk
41:02
41:00
4
Jouke Posthumus
Rottevalle
44:21
44:21
5
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
47:16
47:14
6
Lucas Fakkert
Zwartsluis
49:03
48:58
7
Rolf Jager
Uitgeest
51:34
51:23
8
Huub Fakkert
De Wijk
52:00
51:54
9
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
52:36
52:29
10
Jaap Bus
De Wijk
54:58
54:46
11
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
57:01
56:57
12
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
59:55
59:50
10M50, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
40:39
40:38
2
Douwe Weima
Nijverdal
41:46
41:44
3
Egbert Zijlstra
Emmen
42:00
41:59
4
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
45:00
44:58
5
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
46:10
46:06
6
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
46:26
46:20
7
Bill Stahr
The Plains, VA USA
48:01
47:55
8
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
51:08
51:01
9
Evert Dekker
Ruinen
53:32
53:24
10
Jan Tjeerdsma
Pesse
54:21
54:08
11
Rinus Vaartjes
Koekange
55:35
55:21
12
Jan Smit
Heerenveen
56:13
55:56
13
Harm Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
1:03:36
1:03:32
14
Erik Brakel
Staphorst
1:03:57
1:03:47
10VSN, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corien Wegkamp
Zwartemeer
44:25
44:24
2
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
45:52
45:50
3
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
46:05
46:02
4
Milou Lendfens
Zuidwolde Dr
48:37
48:34
5
Heleen Klunder
Ruinen
52:05
51:57
6
Anita Albers
Ruinen
59:47
59:38
7
Heleen Bennink
Zuidwolde Dr
59:59
59:41
8
Manon Vahrmeijen
Meppel
1:01:12
1:01:03
9
Karlien Luten
Tynaarlo
1:07:47
1:07:38
10V45, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Fuselier
Heino
47:49
47:46
2
Jeannet Leppink-de Haan
Zwolle
50:15
50:11
3
Karen Young
52:22
52:15
4
Jacqueline ter Brammelhuis
Stuifzand
56:17
56:12
5
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
59:38
59:34
6
Helen van Elfen
De Wijk
1:00:25
1:00:15
www.uitslagen.nl
25-08-2016 20:31