Uitslagenlijst Stratenloop van Genderen

Genderen - Woensdag 24 augustus 2016

J-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
2:00
2
Sven Verwoert
Genderen
2:01
3
David van Diggelen
Rijswijk Nb
2:03
4
Sil van Kapel
Genderen
2:10
5
Jelle van den Bogaard
Genderen
2:12
6
Auke Boll
Genderen
2:12
7
Koen Schouten
Genderen
2:16
8
Tim Bouman
Genderen
2:19
9
Guus van Veen
Eethen
2:22
10
Tygo Bouman
Genderen
2:28
11
Thom Bouman
Genderen
2:31
12
Stan Vos
Genderen
2:32
13
Koen van Gestel
DAK
2:38
14
Luuk van Hemert
Genderen
2:42
15
Thanael van den Heuvel
Genderen
2:43
16
Roy van den Heuvel
Genderen
2:46
17
Thymo Thur
Wijk en Aalburg
2:47
18
Luuk van Gestel
Vlijmen
2:48
19
Micha van de Kolk
Genderen
2:49
20
Thomas Goossens
Altena Road Runners
3:01
21
Finn de Hart
Genderen
3:13
22
Gijs van Veen
Eethen
3:14
23
Bas Bouman
Genderen
5:16
24
Luuk Vos
Genderen
5:16
25
Ravi Vervoert
Genderen
5:45
M-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marthe de Hart
Genderen
2:19
2
Guusje Verdoorn
Genderen
2:23
3
Jade Thur
Genderen
2:40
4
Doris van Ooijen
Genderen
2:44
5
Anne van den Heuvel
Nieuwendijk Nb
2:53
6
Anne Donkersloot
Genderen
2:54
7
Nikkie Vleen
Drongelen
2:59
8
Maud Donkersloot
Genderen
3:02
9
Nikki Lankhaar
Genderen
3:03
10
Nynke Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
3:23
11
Lieke van der Kolk
Genderen
3:56
12
Dalvine van den Heuvel
Genderen
5:45
J8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ezzra Smelt
Genderen
4:19
2
Jorn van Bergeijk
Genderen
4:21
3
Vince van Wijk
Wijk en Aalburg
4:40
4
Stein van Loon
Drongelen
4:45
5
Stan van Gestel
DAK
4:47
6
Lucas Mauta
Wijk en Aalburg
5:03
7
Milan Kwetters
Genderen
5:13
8
Yonoah van den Heuvel
Genderen
5:14
9
Ryan Bouman
Genderen
5:15
M8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elien Smits
Drunen
4:01
2
Mirthe van Zon
DAK
4:05
3
Noor van de Hoef
Herwijnen
4:20
4
Nyn Lankhaar
Genderen
4:31
5
Femke van den Heuvel
Genderen
5:07
6
Froukje van Mersbergen
Genderen
5:12
J1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thymen van Zon
DAK
6:26
2
Rick Smits
Drunen
6:31
3
Dani Thur
Genderen
6:37
4
Sam Combee
Wijk en Aalburg
6:43
5
Tim van den Heuvel
Genderen
6:59
6
Brent Verdoorn
Genderen
7:00
7
Bram Elema
Altena Road Runners
7:08
8
Axel van Drunen
Genderen
7:12
M1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bibienne Suijkerbuijk
THOR
6:30
2
Lieke van de Hoef
Herwijnen
6:48
3
Nayinthe van den Heuvel
Genderen
8:46
J1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
THOR
6:49
2
Jetze van Mersbergen
genderen
8:37
3
Ditchano Suijkerbuijk
THOR
8:43
4
Giorgio Nijland
Lelystad
10:32
M1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bieke Schipperen
Dussen
8:08
2
Fenna Hoegee
Altena Road Runners
9:14
3
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
9:35
4
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
11:03
5
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
11:59
MSEN, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
25:54
2
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
26:27
3
Lucas van der Veen
Typhoon
29:09
4
Harry Cornet
Werkendam
34:53
5
Herbert van Vliet
Archeus
35:06
M35, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Oggel
Attila
30:31
2
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
30:53
3
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
30:58
M45, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
29:02
2
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
29:50
3
John Marijnissen
Sprint
31:23
4
Maarten Bakker
De Langstraat
32:36
5
Martin Delleman
Altena Road Runners
33:58
6
Tonny van Geffen
Altena Road Runners
35:35
M55, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Kuijpers
Altena Road Runners
30:08
2
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
31:27
3
Walter van Gurp
DAK
32:50
4
Ad van Rooij
De Langstraat
33:12
5
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
34:26
6
Wouter Schelvis
Sprint
39:53
7
Jan van Beers
Altena Road Runners
44:28
VSEN, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Kunkeler
Tilburg Road Runners
34:32
2
Monica Dekker
Breda
37:49
V35, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emmy Vink
Altena Road Runners
34:33
2
Jenette Tolhoek-van Dalen
Altena Road Runners
40:17
V45, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
31:56
MRECR, 5 EM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van der Stelt
Hank
28:27
2
Karel Petiet
Nieuwland
29:38
3
Auke Nauta
Wijk en Aalburg
31:41
4
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
31:44
5
Dick Kant
Sleeuwijk
32:00
6
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
32:03
7
Martin van den Heuvel
Poederoijen
32:19
8
Wietse van Mersbergen
Altena Road Runners
32:48
9
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
32:53
10
Pieter van den Heuvel
Zuilichem
33:00
11
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
33:25
12
Marcel van Andel
Berkel-Enschot
34:45
13
Arjon de Bok
Rijswijk Nb
34:53
14
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
35:21
15
Jorn Thur
Wijk en Aalburg
36:09
16
Arie Smolders
Altena Road Runners
36:39
17
Wouter van Diggelen
Rijswijk Nb
36:45
18
Adrie Jansen
Genderen
36:46
19
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
37:01
20
Dirk van Bergeijk
Genderen
37:03
21
Francois van Zon
Drunen
37:30
22
Ton Naaijen
Andel
37:40
23
Peter van Dalen
Altena Road Runners
37:59
24
Cor Boer
Genderen
38:34
25
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
39:11
26
David Hulshof
Gorinchem
39:27
27
Jaap Verhoeff
Woudrichem
39:59
28
Wim Lammens
Bleskensgraaf ca
40:25
29
Patrick Hobo
Andel
41:27
30
Goof Hobo
Eethen
41:28
31
Kees Groenenberg
Altena Road Runners
47:45
32
John van Nieuwaal
Vuren
48:39
33
Martin van Genoeren
Arkel
55:28
VRECR, 5 EM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liane van Beek
Werkendam
39:46
2
Danielle Arendse
Genderen
39:59
3
Petra van Gorcum
De Langstraat
42:37
4
Erica de Haas
Altena Road Runners
44:05
5
Corinda Thur
Wijk en Aalburg
46:00
6
Ina van Maanen
Vuren
47:25
7
Marion van Bergeijk
Genderen
47:59
8
Cindy van Mersbergen
Raamsdonk
50:42
9
Monica Etman
Gorinchem
51:03
www.uitslagen.nl
19-09-2016 19:26